Thaler Volksbikerennen 29.04.2017 23:59:59 - aktualisiert am 29.04.2017 16:02:36 |
Damen open |
1. | D | 64 | Müggler Eliane (1994, Thal) | 13:00:00.0 | 14:14.2 | 16:24.4 | 16:22.2 | 16:40.1 | | | 01:03:40.9 |
2. | D | 168 | Zimmermann Meret (1996, Flawil) | 13:00:00.0 | 15:04.1 | 17:28.9 | 17:23.6 | 17:39.7 | | | 01:07:36.3 |
3. | D | 219 | Bechtiger Iris (1973, Wald) | 13:00:00.0 | 15:20.5 | 17:13.5 | 19:02.0 | 17:46.6 | | | 01:09:22.5 |
4. | D | 96 | Stieger Nadine (1997, Altstaetten) | 13:00:00.0 | 15:27.5 | 18:17.6 | 18:29.6 | 18:16.2 | | | 01:10:30.9 |
5. | D | 141 | Eisenhut Käthy (1977, Rehetobel) | 13:00:00.0 | 16:48.8 | 18:18.0 | 18:14.4 | 19:32.6 | | | 01:12:53.8 |
6. | D | 15 | Schneider Martina (1999, Arbon) | 13:00:00.0 | 16:17.3 | 18:36.7 | 19:52.8 | 20:30.5 | | | 01:15:17.3 |
|
Herren Lizenz |
1. | HL | 32 | Vitzthum Simon (1995, Rheineck) | 14:30:00.0 | 10:59.8 | 12:18.3 | 12:19.7 | 12:39.1 | 12:41.0 | 12:57.6 | 01:13:55.5 |
2. | HL | 213 | Blöchlinger Noah (1996, Heiden) | 14:30:00.0 | 11:09.9 | 12:29.4 | 12:35.6 | 12:52.8 | 12:58.9 | 13:04.1 | 01:15:10.7 |
3. | HL | 161 | Graf Juerg (1983, Berneck) | 14:30:00.0 | 11:23.2 | 12:37.4 | 12:53.9 | 13:02.3 | 13:07.2 | 13:14.3 | 01:16:18.3 |
4. | HL | 50 | Jenni Roger (1993, Jenaz) | 14:30:00.0 | 11:50.5 | 13:13.7 | 13:16.8 | 13:11.4 | 13:40.8 | 13:08.3 | 01:18:21.4 |
5. | HL | 149 | Spiess Robin (1998, Kriessern) | 14:30:00.0 | 11:21.8 | 13:10.7 | 13:33.1 | 13:06.0 | 13:30.9 | 13:52.1 | 01:18:34.6 |
6. | HL | 99 | Widmer Daniel (1992, Muehlrueti) | 14:30:00.0 | 12:39.8 | 13:26.4 | 13:33.0 | 13:58.7 | 13:50.0 | 13:44.7 | 01:21:12.6 |
7. | HL | 172 | Inauen Benjamin (1996, Appenzell Steinegg) | 14:30:00.0 | 12:32.6 | 13:36.4 | 13:47.4 | 13:56.4 | 13:49.4 | 13:48.5 | 01:21:30.7 |
8. | HL | 38 | Kessler Sandro (1987, Gruesch) | 14:30:00.0 | 12:39.3 | 14:03.5 | 14:22.5 | 14:18.9 | 14:40.1 | 14:57.0 | 01:25:01.4 |
9. | HL | 175 | Bonderer Fabian (1997, Malans) | 14:30:00.0 | 13:28.3 | 15:00.6 | 15:03.1 | 15:20.3 | 15:29.5 | | (01:14:21.7) |
10. | HL | 31 | Mantzanas Nico (1998, Vilters) | 14:30:00.0 | 13:59.9 | 16:09.7 | 17:03.4 | 16:34.7 | 16:05.9 | | (01:19:53.6) |
11. | HL | 2 | Keller Nico (1997, Steinach) | 14:30:00.0 | 14:11.2 | 15:34.1 | 16:40.6 | 17:50.2 | 18:48.6 | | (01:23:04.7) |
|
Fun Herren |
1. | H1 | 144 | Inauen Stefan (1988, Bruelisau) | 13:05:00.0 | 12:30.4 | 14:17.1 | 14:27.6 | 14:35.2 | 14:39.9 | | 01:10:30.2 |
2. | H1 | 199 | Neff Silvan (1997, Appenzell Steinegg) | 13:05:00.0 | 12:41.6 | 14:44.6 | 14:56.2 | 14:37.0 | 14:44.1 | | 01:11:43.4 |
3. | H1 | 212 | Fehr Michael (1988, Erlen) | 13:05:00.0 | 13:11.9 | 14:35.6 | 14:45.8 | 14:57.5 | 15:11.0 | | 01:12:41.8 |
4. | H1 | 116 | Vincenz Linard (1993, Andiast) | 13:05:00.0 | 13:11.8 | 14:49.9 | 15:09.7 | 15:09.5 | 15:05.3 | | 01:13:26.2 |
5. | H1 | 146 | Bollhalder Dominik (1998, Alt St. Johann) | 13:05:00.0 | 13:29.7 | 14:50.7 | 14:52.9 | 15:20.1 | 15:36.1 | | 01:14:09.6 |
6. | H1 | 133 | Göldi Michael (1998, Sennwald) | 13:05:00.0 | 13:58.4 | 15:43.8 | 15:59.6 | 15:48.8 | 15:39.6 | | 01:17:10.1 |
7. | H1 | 90 | Bantle Yannou (1998, Appenzell) | 13:05:00.0 | 15:44.7 | 18:56.8 | 17:15.9 | 17:33.6 | 18:27.2 | | 01:27:58.2 |
8. | H1 | 154 | Da Silva Rocha Lazaro Joabson (1994, Recife) | 13:05:00.0 | 16:31.1 | 20:52.8 | 20:34.8 | 18:56.2 | 18:24.6 | | 01:35:19.5 |
9. | H1 | 216 | Meli Severin (1994, Rebstein) | 13:05:00.0 | 17:10.7 | 20:50.0 | 20:20.1 | 20:51.6 | | | (01:19:12.3) |
|
Fun Masters |
1. | H2 | 201 | Bischof Christof (1978, Rorschach) | 13:05:00.0 | 12:12.0 | 13:29.5 | 13:50.0 | 13:50.3 | | | 53:21.7 |
2. | H2 | 103 | Dietrich Roman (1982, Appenzell) | 13:05:00.0 | 12:28.1 | 14:00.4 | 14:22.5 | 14:24.3 | | | 55:15.3 |
3. | H2 | 49 | Grilo Luis (1983, Saas Im Praettigau) | 13:05:00.0 | 13:12.8 | 14:10.3 | 14:21.7 | 14:30.2 | | | 56:14.9 |
4. | H2 | 148 | Lenherr Michael (1987, Oberriet) | 13:05:00.0 | 12:48.4 | 14:43.2 | 14:24.1 | 14:25.5 | | | 56:21.2 |
5. | H2 | 218 | Blättler Simon (1980, Untereggen) | 13:05:00.0 | 13:51.1 | 14:40.3 | 15:00.0 | 15:29.1 | | | 59:00.5 |
6. | H2 | 187 | Kurtz Christian (1987, Staad SG) | 13:05:00.0 | 13:54.9 | 15:36.5 | 16:08.4 | 16:39.1 | | | 01:02:18.9 |
7. | H2 | 45 | Jaeger Roman (1983, Abtwil) | 13:05:00.0 | 14:46.0 | 16:17.2 | 16:29.0 | 16:13.6 | | | 01:03:45.8 |
8. | H2 | 220 | Lehner Marco (1983, Arbon) | 13:05:00.0 | 14:28.3 | 17:01.9 | 17:09.9 | 16:43.5 | | | 01:05:23.5 |
9. | H2 | 150 | Sennhauser Thomas (1983, Tuebach) | 13:05:00.0 | 24:12.2 | 26:01.4 | 26:17.6 | | | | (01:16:31.2) |
|
Fun Senioren 1 |
1. | H3 | 106 | Deplazes Sascha (1975, Sedrun) | 13:07:00.0 | 12:29.0 | 13:40.7 | 13:30.4 | 13:45.0 | | | 53:25.0 |
2. | H3 | 136 | Fürer Marcel (1977, Heerbrugg) | 13:07:00.0 | 13:22.2 | 14:41.9 | 15:00.2 | 15:08.4 | | | 58:12.6 |
3. | H3 | 209 | Kaufmann Thomas (1976, Rorschacherberg) | 13:07:00.0 | 13:36.9 | 15:16.6 | 15:30.8 | 15:20.3 | | | 59:44.6 |
4. | H3 | 119 | Walser Reto (1968, Zuzwil) | 13:07:00.0 | 14:20.0 | 15:23.0 | 15:54.2 | 15:40.0 | | | 01:01:17.1 |
5. | H3 | 176 | Heinze Patrick (1971, Waldstatt) | 13:07:00.0 | 14:31.9 | 16:01.8 | 16:29.7 | 16:18.1 | | | 01:03:21.4 |
6. | H3 | 196 | Fäh Guido (1974, Benken) | 13:07:00.0 | 14:57.7 | 16:22.8 | 16:41.6 | 16:31.0 | | | 01:04:33.2 |
7. | H3 | 163 | Hinder Pascal (1972, FUSSACH) | 13:07:00.0 | 15:09.1 | 16:40.9 | 16:44.0 | 16:23.8 | | | 01:04:57.7 |
8. | H3 | 183 | Gilomen Bernhard (1973, Buchs) | 13:07:00.0 | 15:01.7 | 17:01.1 | 16:47.6 | 16:09.9 | | | 01:05:00.3 |
9. | H3 | 11 | Dasoli Riccardo (1969, Felsberg) | 13:07:00.0 | 15:27.1 | 16:44.1 | 16:40.6 | 16:29.6 | | | 01:05:21.3 |
10. | H3 | 117 | Hutter Armin (1968, Kriessern) | 13:07:00.0 | 15:23.1 | 17:29.9 | 17:23.9 | 17:15.5 | | | 01:07:32.4 |
11. | H3 | 214 | Baumann Patrick (1971, Oberbüren) | 13:07:00.0 | 15:33.6 | 17:00.9 | 17:43.4 | 17:19.5 | | | 01:07:37.3 |
12. | H3 | 174 | Blöchlinger Marcel (1969, Heiden) | 13:07:00.0 | 15:20.5 | 17:24.1 | 17:27.0 | 17:52.3 | | | 01:08:03.9 |
13. | H3 | 108 | Weder Dario (1971, Diepoldsau) | 13:07:00.0 | 15:36.3 | 17:09.7 | 17:29.8 | 18:10.6 | | | 01:08:26.4 |
14. | H3 | 184 | Eichmann Michael (1973, Thal) | 13:07:00.0 | 15:21.9 | 17:28.2 | 18:22.2 | 18:14.0 | | | 01:09:26.4 |
15. | H3 | 59 | Süess Fabian (1969, Gommiswald) | 13:07:00.0 | 16:07.3 | 17:49.7 | 18:18.2 | 18:35.1 | | | 01:10:50.3 |
16. | H3 | 182 | Savkovic Alexander (1971, St. Gallen) | 13:07:00.0 | 17:10.6 | 18:58.1 | 19:56.8 | 21:05.5 | | | 01:17:11.0 |
17. | H3 | 205 | Huber Matthias (1971, Rheineck) | 13:07:00.0 | 16:00.1 | | | | | | (16:00.1) |
|
Fun Senioren 2 |
1. | H4 | 1 | Winder Rudi (1963, Widnau) | 13:07:00.0 | 14:25.8 | 15:59.7 | 16:36.3 | | | | 47:01.8 |
2. | H4 | 24 | Rieser Marcel (1960, Wittenbach) | 13:07:00.0 | 14:59.6 | 16:23.5 | 16:42.6 | | | | 48:05.7 |
3. | H4 | 125 | Seeli Ruedi (1962, Vuorz) | 13:07:00.0 | 15:46.1 | 17:22.8 | 17:19.9 | | | | 50:28.7 |
4. | H4 | 217 | Schulz Rolf (1962, Grub) | 13:07:00.0 | 16:04.1 | 17:23.3 | 17:19.5 | | | | 50:46.9 |
5. | H4 | 171 | Cadonau Gion (1963, Flond) | 13:07:00.0 | 16:09.0 | 17:42.3 | 17:50.3 | | | | 51:41.6 |
6. | H4 | 215 | Giger Thomas (1966, St. Gallen) | 13:07:00.0 | 17:10.0 | 19:42.7 | 19:17.6 | | | | 56:10.2 |
7. | H4 | 200 | Landolt Jean-Pierre (1957, Thal) | 13:07:00.0 | 27:41.0 | 32:01.8 | | | | | (59:42.8) |
|
U9 Soft (m) |
1. | U9M | 72 | Hinteregger Lean (2009, Hoechst) | 09:30:00.0 | 02:08.2 | 02:22.4 | 02:26.0 | | | | 06:56.6 |
2. | U9M | 53 | Schliesser Jerome (2009, Moerschwil) | 09:30:00.0 | 02:10.6 | 02:21.4 | 02:33.1 | | | | 07:05.2 |
3. | U9M | 138 | Rutzer Mattia (2009, Walenstadt) | 09:30:00.0 | 02:07.0 | 02:30.0 | 02:28.5 | | | | 07:05.5 |
4. | U9M | 37 | Lanter Malvin (2009, Rorschacherberg) | 09:30:00.0 | 02:13.0 | 02:27.5 | 02:25.6 | | | | 07:06.1 |
5. | U9M | 111 | Eugster Nino (2009, Guettingen) | 09:30:00.0 | 02:36.5 | 02:30.1 | 02:30.4 | | | | 07:37.0 |
6. | U9M | 142 | Vogel Moritz (2010, Fussach) | 09:30:00.0 | 02:23.7 | 02:34.2 | 02:49.2 | | | | 07:47.1 |
7. | U9M | 109 | Mäser Gabriel (2009, Hard) | 09:30:00.0 | 02:35.9 | 02:48.6 | 02:51.1 | | | | 08:15.6 |
8. | U9M | 143 | Wurm Lars (2010, Hoechst) | 09:30:00.0 | 02:49.9 | 02:45.1 | 02:58.7 | | | | 08:33.6 |
9. | U9M | 192 | Dürr Xeno (2009, Gams) | 09:30:00.0 | 02:46.4 | 02:57.1 | 03:02.8 | | | | 08:46.2 |
10. | U9M | 153 | Geiger Jonathan (2009, Dornbirn) | 09:30:00.0 | 03:24.4 | 02:54.3 | 02:58.0 | | | | 09:16.7 |
11. | U9M | 76 | Haenni Louis (2011, Oberneunforn) | 09:30:00.0 | 03:39.0 | 03:54.0 | 03:49.8 | | | | 11:22.8 |
12. | U9M | 208 | Rueegg Levin (2010, Mels) | 09:30:00.0 | 03:27.7 | 03:52.4 | 04:27.4 | | | | 11:47.6 |
|
U9 Soft (w) |
1. | U9W | 179 | Moosbrugger Sophia (2009, Hohenems) | 09:30:30.0 | 02:07.3 | 02:13.1 | 02:31.2 | | | | 06:51.6 |
2. | U9W | 77 | Piringer Johanna (2009, Fussach) | 09:30:30.0 | 02:17.4 | 02:26.3 | 02:38.9 | | | | 07:22.7 |
3. | U9W | 43 | Städler Chiara (2009, Hinterforst) | 09:30:30.0 | 02:22.6 | 02:35.7 | 02:49.2 | | | | 07:47.5 |
4. | U9W | 132 | Haemmerle Mila (2009, Schwarzach) | 09:30:30.0 | 02:59.1 | 02:59.8 | 02:59.6 | | | | 08:58.5 |
5. | U9W | 105 | Sgro Olivia (2010, Walenstadt) | 09:30:30.0 | 03:00.0 | 03:20.9 | 03:25.4 | | | | 09:46.3 |
6. | U9W | 27 | Volkart Nimue (2009, Hettlingen) | 09:30:30.0 | 03:04.8 | 03:30.2 | 03:14.2 | | | | 09:49.2 |
|
U11 Cross (m) |
1. | U11M | 55 | Forlin Noe (2008, Sargans) | 10:00:00.0 | 01:42.5 | 01:53.0 | 02:00.5 | 01:54.9 | | | 07:30.9 |
2. | U11M | 84 | Schukraft Luca (2008, Thal) | 10:00:00.0 | 01:41.3 | 02:02.0 | 02:08.3 | 02:03.1 | | | 07:54.7 |
3. | U11M | 121 | Heule-Lampert Maximilian (2007, Widnau) | 10:00:00.0 | 01:42.3 | 01:55.7 | 02:12.1 | 02:14.5 | | | 08:04.5 |
4. | U11M | 36 | Lanter Fynn (2007, Rorschacherberg) | 10:00:00.0 | 01:47.4 | 02:04.2 | 02:06.0 | 02:07.1 | | | 08:04.7 |
5. | U11M | 13 | Dasoli Mattia (2008, Casti) | 10:00:00.0 | 01:45.0 | 02:06.1 | 02:13.7 | 02:08.9 | | | 08:13.7 |
6. | U11M | 92 | Loher Lerino (2007, Altstaetten) | 10:00:00.0 | 01:44.0 | 02:04.0 | 02:20.0 | 02:13.3 | | | 08:21.3 |
7. | U11M | 152 | Geiger Valentin (2007, Dornbirn) | 10:00:00.0 | 01:59.3 | 02:06.0 | 02:13.7 | 02:14.7 | | | 08:33.7 |
8. | U11M | 180 | Moosbrugger Leon (2007, Hohenems) | 10:00:00.0 | 01:54.3 | 02:17.2 | 02:16.6 | 02:19.9 | | | 08:47.9 |
9. | U11M | 113 | Riesen Maurin (2007, Balzers) | 10:00:00.0 | 02:05.1 | 02:18.5 | 02:24.8 | 02:19.0 | | | 09:07.5 |
10. | U11M | 181 | Kresser Paul (2008, Dornbirn) | 10:00:00.0 | 02:00.6 | 02:10.0 | 02:30.6 | 02:26.4 | | | 09:07.5 |
11. | U11M | 122 | Schwendinger Tim (2007, Dornbirn) | 10:00:00.0 | 01:52.9 | 02:15.8 | 02:41.3 | 02:24.8 | | | 09:14.7 |
12. | U11M | 160 | Rüegg Armando (2008, Mels) | 10:00:00.0 | 02:11.1 | 02:23.5 | 02:21.7 | 02:23.9 | | | 09:20.2 |
13. | U11M | 10 | Corazza Giovanni (2008, Chur) | 10:00:00.0 | 02:11.6 | 02:23.6 | 02:28.1 | 02:25.8 | | | 09:29.0 |
14. | U11M | 129 | Baumeler Linus (2008, Staad) | 10:00:00.0 | 02:18.1 | 02:23.5 | 02:26.6 | 02:27.7 | | | 09:35.9 |
15. | U11M | 194 | Bless Yannis (2007, Walenstadt) | 10:00:00.0 | 02:16.0 | 02:26.6 | 02:31.4 | 02:38.2 | | | 09:52.2 |
16. | U11M | 202 | Hinrichs Pascal (2008, Sulgen) | 10:00:00.0 | 02:25.0 | 02:42.3 | 02:45.7 | 02:51.1 | | | 10:44.1 |
17. | U11M | 74 | Waespi Fabian (2007, Herisau) | 10:00:00.0 | 02:40.2 | 03:09.5 | 03:16.9 | 03:29.9 | | | 12:36.4 |
|
U11 Cross (w) |
1. | U11W | 9 | Corazza Maddalena (2007, Chur) | 10:00:30.0 | 02:15.0 | 02:26.3 | 02:24.8 | 02:38.2 | | | 09:44.3 |
2. | U11W | 128 | Schneider Viola Lynn (2007, Zillis) | 10:00:30.0 | 02:06.5 | 02:28.6 | 02:39.8 | 03:00.8 | | | 10:15.8 |
3. | U11W | 107 | Weder Noemi (2008, Diepoldsau) | 10:00:30.0 | 02:46.5 | 02:47.7 | 03:01.8 | 03:15.2 | | | 11:51.1 |
4. | U11W | 120 | Walser Marina (2008, Zuzwil) | 10:00:30.0 | 02:45.0 | 03:32.4 | 03:47.1 | 03:26.7 | | | 13:31.3 |
|
U13 Rock (m) |
1. | U13M | 165 | Sommer Sven (2006, Andwil) | 10:30:00.0 | 08:59.0 | 10:13.3 | | | | | 19:12.3 |
2. | U13M | 4 | Gruler Felix (2005, Berneck) | 10:30:00.0 | 09:13.7 | 10:18.9 | | | | | 19:32.5 |
3. | U13M | 28 | Hassler Mauro (2005, Chur) | 10:30:00.0 | 09:12.3 | 10:40.0 | | | | | 19:52.3 |
4. | U13M | 35 | Lanter Nils (2005, Rorschacherberg) | 10:30:00.0 | 09:15.1 | 10:50.0 | | | | | 20:05.1 |
5. | U13M | 56 | Forlin Fabry (2006, Sargans) | 10:30:00.0 | 09:47.3 | 10:53.1 | | | | | 20:40.4 |
6. | U13M | 115 | Camenisch Fabio (2005, Flond) | 10:30:00.0 | 10:06.9 | 11:28.8 | | | | | 21:35.7 |
7. | U13M | 26 | Volkart Laurin (2006, Hettlingen) | 10:30:00.0 | 10:34.0 | 11:35.5 | | | | | 22:09.5 |
8. | U13M | 130 | Baumeler Thierry (2006, Staad) | 10:30:00.0 | 10:54.2 | 11:21.1 | | | | | 22:15.3 |
9. | U13M | 191 | Dürr Mauro (2006, Gams) | 10:30:00.0 | 10:45.6 | 11:30.5 | | | | | 22:16.1 |
10. | U13M | 33 | Schneider Raul (2005, Tuebach) | 10:30:00.0 | 10:39.2 | 11:47.8 | | | | | 22:27.0 |
11. | U13M | 52 | Alder Micha (2006, Altstaetten) | 10:30:00.0 | 10:32.5 | 11:55.3 | | | | | 22:27.8 |
12. | U13M | 127 | Schneider Gian (2005, Zillis) | 10:30:00.0 | 10:53.4 | 11:37.9 | | | | | 22:31.3 |
13. | U13M | 60 | Walser Fabrice (2006, Zuzwil) | 10:30:00.0 | 10:33.5 | 11:59.9 | | | | | 22:33.4 |
14. | U13M | 104 | Sgro Antonio (2005, Walenstadt) | 10:30:00.0 | 10:47.2 | 11:47.6 | | | | | 22:34.8 |
15. | U13M | 85 | Schukraft Nico (2006, Thal) | 10:30:00.0 | 10:51.4 | 11:46.2 | | | | | 22:37.6 |
16. | U13M | 139 | Rutzer Livio (2006, Walenstadt) | 10:30:00.0 | 10:54.9 | 12:09.9 | | | | | 23:04.8 |
17. | U13M | 12 | Dasoli Nico (2006, Casti) | 10:30:00.0 | 11:03.0 | 12:06.4 | | | | | 23:09.4 |
18. | U13M | 58 | Girardelli Kento (2005, Widnau) | 10:30:00.0 | 10:58.2 | 12:47.1 | | | | | 23:45.3 |
19. | U13M | 126 | Seiz Lukas (2005, Rorschacherberg) | 10:30:00.0 | 11:04.9 | 12:45.2 | | | | | 23:50.1 |
20. | U13M | 71 | Hinteregger Nico (2006, Hoechst) | 10:30:00.0 | 12:10.4 | 13:53.6 | | | | | 26:04.0 |
21. | U13M | 75 | Joel Strohmeier (2006, Abtwil) | 10:30:00.0 | 12:43.0 | 15:17.2 | | | | | 28:00.2 |
22. | U13M | 101 | Mätzler Andrin (2006, Muolen) | 10:30:00.0 | 12:50.2 | 15:10.2 | | | | | 28:00.4 |
23. | U13M | 207 | Cincera Gianin (2006, Zueberwangen) | 10:30:00.0 | 14:32.8 | 17:11.9 | | | | | 31:44.7 |
24. | U13M | 170 | Boehm Linus (2006, Heiden) | 10:30:00.0 | 21:20.2 | | | | | | (21:20.2) |
|
U13 Rock (w) |
1. | U13W | 114 | Hutter Anina (2005, Trimmis) | 10:32:00.0 | 10:11.7 | 10:52.4 | | | | | 21:04.1 |
2. | U13W | 42 | Städler Sirin (2006, Hinterforst) | 10:32:00.0 | 10:12.4 | 11:30.9 | | | | | 21:43.3 |
3. | U13W | 177 | Fischer Nora (2005, Feldkirch) | 10:32:00.0 | 10:33.8 | 12:06.0 | | | | | 22:39.8 |
4. | U13W | 147 | Thür Mara (2005, Berneck) | 10:32:00.0 | 11:21.6 | 12:51.9 | | | | | 24:13.5 |
5. | U13W | 137 | Kräutler Eileen (2005, Altach) | 10:32:00.0 | 12:30.9 | 15:06.8 | | | | | 27:37.7 |
|
U15 Mega (m) |
1. | U15M | 6 | Oehy Kim (2003, Walenstadt) | 11:00:00.0 | 13:25.6 | 14:46.6 | | | | | 28:12.2 |
2. | U15M | 156 | Stefani Livio (2004, Weinfelden) | 11:00:00.0 | 13:42.1 | 15:28.0 | | | | | 29:10.1 |
3. | U15M | 34 | Grab Nico (2003, Thal) | 11:00:00.0 | 14:01.5 | 15:36.8 | | | | | 29:38.2 |
4. | U15M | 178 | Fischer Timo (2003, Feldkirch) | 11:00:00.0 | 14:36.4 | 15:30.2 | | | | | 30:06.6 |
5. | U15M | 41 | Städler Sandro (2004, Hinterforst) | 11:00:00.0 | 14:37.2 | 15:31.2 | | | | | 30:08.3 |
6. | U15M | 63 | Hagmann Lars (2004, Wilen) | 11:00:00.0 | 15:37.9 | 17:17.1 | | | | | 32:55.0 |
7. | U15M | 8 | Mantzanas Yanni (2004, Vilters) | 11:00:00.0 | 15:36.6 | 18:28.0 | | | | | 34:04.6 |
8. | U15M | 81 | Graber Simon (2004, Luechingen) | 11:00:00.0 | 15:56.4 | 18:18.6 | | | | | 34:15.0 |
9. | U15M | 23 | Keller Dario (2004, Appenzell) | 11:00:00.0 | 16:03.1 | 18:44.2 | | | | | 34:47.3 |
10. | U15M | 57 | Piringer Lukas (2004, Fussach) | 11:00:00.0 | 17:17.0 | 17:54.7 | | | | | 35:11.7 |
11. | U15M | 25 | Volkart Wendelin (2004, Hettlingen) | 11:00:00.0 | 16:58.1 | 20:33.4 | | | | | 37:31.5 |
12. | U15M | 88 | Gathof Niklas (2003, Wangen) | 11:00:00.0 | 18:24.8 | 20:41.1 | | | | | 39:05.9 |
13. | U15M | 82 | Bernhardsgrütter Lars (2004, Bichwil) | 11:00:00.0 | 18:17.8 | 21:45.2 | | | | | 40:03.1 |
14. | U15M | 48 | Arpagaus Dario (2004, Cumbel) | 11:00:00.0 | 17:31.6 | 22:58.5 | | | | | 40:30.1 |
15. | U15M | 140 | Hugi Adrian (2004, St. Josefen) | 11:00:00.0 | 19:51.7 | 23:22.3 | | | | | 43:14.0 |
16. | U15M | 131 | Baumeler Fabian (2004, Staad) | 11:00:00.0 | 21:21.9 | 25:04.7 | | | | | 46:26.6 |
17. | U15M | 123 | Stucki Marlon Danilo (2004, Muehlehorn) | 11:00:00.0 | 21:29.4 | | | | | | (21:29.4) |
|
U15 Mega (w) |
1. | U15W | 17 | Cadalbert Lorena (2004, Chur) | 11:01:00.0 | 15:40.3 | 17:14.8 | | | | | 32:55.0 |
2. | U15W | 20 | Wildhaber Gina (2003, Walenstadt) | 11:01:00.0 | 16:33.9 | 18:23.3 | | | | | 34:57.2 |
3. | U15W | 22 | Keller Nina (2003, Appenzell) | 11:01:00.0 | 16:32.1 | 19:14.7 | | | | | 35:46.7 |
4. | U15W | 70 | Wurm Eva-Maria (2004, Hard) | 11:01:00.0 | 17:43.8 | 19:55.0 | | | | | 37:38.7 |
5. | U15W | 91 | Loher Aiyana (2003, Altstaetten) | 11:01:00.0 | 18:55.8 | 21:08.9 | | | | | 40:04.7 |
|
U17 Hard (m) |
1. | U17M | 51 | Thür Stiven (2001, Berneck) | 12:30:00.0 | 11:48.4 | 12:27.5 | 13:16.0 | | | | 37:31.8 |
2. | U17M | 118 | Dal Farra Loris (2001, Bendern) | 12:30:00.0 | 11:55.0 | 12:55.2 | 13:23.1 | | | | 38:13.3 |
3. | U17M | 112 | Baumann Janis (2002, Igis) | 12:30:00.0 | 12:12.9 | 13:13.8 | 12:59.1 | | | | 38:25.8 |
4. | U17M | 44 | Dudler Andrin (2002, Thal) | 12:30:00.0 | 12:10.2 | 13:20.9 | 13:56.3 | | | | 39:27.5 |
5. | U17M | 166 | Sommer Lars (2002, Andwil) | 12:30:00.0 | 12:04.3 | 13:17.9 | 14:28.0 | | | | 39:50.2 |
6. | U17M | 46 | Spiess Dave (2001, Kriessern) | 12:30:00.0 | 12:36.6 | 13:31.2 | 13:57.9 | | | | 40:05.7 |
7. | U17M | 169 | Betl Andrin (2002, Arnegg) | 12:30:00.0 | 12:51.0 | 14:13.0 | 14:17.9 | | | | 41:21.9 |
8. | U17M | 16 | Schneider Philipp (2002, Arbon) | 12:30:00.0 | 12:35.1 | 14:19.9 | 14:27.8 | | | | 41:22.8 |
9. | U17M | 135 | Walter Andrin (2002, Sulgen) | 12:30:00.0 | 13:09.0 | 14:10.4 | 14:33.5 | | | | 41:52.8 |
10. | U17M | 145 | Nufer Cla-Ursin (2001, Rueras) | 12:30:00.0 | 13:19.2 | 14:19.1 | 14:56.7 | | | | 42:35.0 |
11. | U17M | 167 | Albrecht Piper (2001, Hoechst) | 12:30:00.0 | 13:19.6 | 14:31.9 | 14:56.0 | | | | 42:47.5 |
12. | U17M | 68 | Tasinato Marco (2002, Thal) | 12:30:00.0 | 13:07.6 | 15:15.5 | 15:29.7 | | | | 43:52.8 |
13. | U17M | 14 | Cotti Colin (2002, Thal) | 12:30:00.0 | 13:26.1 | 15:21.1 | 15:28.5 | | | | 44:15.7 |
14. | U17M | 21 | Wildhaber Niklas (2002, Walenstadtberg) | 12:30:00.0 | 13:40.3 | 15:28.6 | 15:07.8 | | | | 44:16.7 |
15. | U17M | 80 | Fässler Simon (2001, Weissbad) | 12:30:00.0 | 14:09.0 | 16:04.0 | 16:46.7 | | | | 46:59.6 |
16. | U17M | 18 | Cadalbert Flavio (2002, Chur) | 12:30:00.0 | 14:11.3 | 16:21.1 | 17:12.3 | | | | 47:44.8 |
17. | U17M | 162 | Julian Hinder (2002, Fussach) | 12:30:00.0 | 14:59.5 | 17:28.2 | 17:34.5 | | | | 50:02.2 |
18. | U17M | 62 | Weder Justin (2002, Diepoldsau) | 12:30:00.0 | 14:11.2 | | | | | | (14:11.2) |
|
U17 Hard (w) |
1. | U17W | 94 | Blöchlinger Ronja (2001, Heiden) | 12:32:00.0 | 14:31.8 | 16:27.8 | 16:26.0 | | | | 47:25.7 |
2. | U17W | 61 | Klaiber Giara (2001, Altstaetten) | 12:32:00.0 | 15:14.2 | 17:53.3 | 18:07.5 | | | | 51:15.0 |
3. | U17W | 69 | Wurm Laura (2001, Hard) | 12:32:00.0 | 17:01.1 | 18:43.3 | 19:18.3 | | | | 55:02.8 |
4. | U17W | 189 | Eggenberger Corinne (2001, Grabs) | 12:32:00.0 | 18:33.2 | 19:23.4 | 21:07.6 | | | | 59:04.1 |
5. | U17W | 124 | Riem Lea (2002, Hard) | 12:32:00.0 | 17:44.7 | 20:30.0 | 21:24.4 | | | | 59:39.1 |
6. | U17W | 39 | Fässler Susanne (2002, Weissbad) | 12:32:00.0 | 18:11.3 | 21:02.7 | 21:02.8 | | | | 01:00:16.8 |
7. | U17W | 83 | Hassler Larina (2002, Chur) | 12:32:00.0 | 19:09.2 | 21:38.0 | 23:26.3 | | | | 01:04:13.5 |
|
Junioren |
1. | U19M | 5 | Zünd Nico (1999, Widnau) | 14:30:00.0 | 11:00.4 | 13:26.8 | 13:34.2 | 13:02.9 | 13:21.0 | | 01:04:25.3 |
2. | U19M | 134 | Walter Simon (2000, Sulgen) | 14:30:00.0 | 12:05.1 | 13:33.0 | 13:37.4 | 13:53.7 | 13:59.9 | | 01:07:09.1 |
3. | U19M | 164 | Bolliger Yanic (2000, Schoeftland) | 14:30:00.0 | 12:37.6 | 13:48.5 | 13:39.6 | 14:16.7 | 14:20.6 | | 01:08:43.0 |
4. | U19M | 30 | Rodighiero Renato (2000, Appenzell Steinegg) | 14:30:00.0 | 12:51.5 | 14:18.3 | 14:26.2 | 14:59.5 | 15:45.3 | | 01:12:20.8 |
5. | U19M | 79 | Bister Ramon (1999, Lutzenberg) | 14:30:00.0 | 13:04.6 | 14:32.1 | 14:46.2 | 14:58.7 | 15:01.7 | | 01:12:23.2 |
6. | U19M | 193 | Alicke Konstantin (2000, Balzers) | 14:30:00.0 | 12:58.8 | 15:38.5 | 16:27.5 | 15:53.8 | 15:12.1 | | 01:16:10.7 |
7. | U19M | 188 | Eggenberger Sandro (2000, Grabs) | 14:30:00.0 | 13:56.7 | 15:20.0 | 15:44.6 | 16:06.1 | 15:32.8 | | 01:16:40.1 |
8. | U19M | 221 | Looser Florian (2000, Bütschwil) | 14:30:00.0 | 13:58.6 | 16:35.3 | 16:10.9 | 16:40.5 | 16:36.8 | | 01:20:02.1 |
9. | U19M | 93 | Inauen Rouven (2000, Appenzell Steinegg) | 14:30:00.0 | 13:40.0 | 15:31.1 | 15:27.7 | 16:38.3 | 20:05.7 | | 01:21:22.8 |
10. | U19M | 89 | Rickli Simon (1999, Thal) | 14:30:00.0 | 13:31.0 | 17:04.5 | 16:55.5 | 17:44.3 | 19:04.9 | | 01:24:20.3 |
11. | U19M | 78 | Giger Jeffrey (2000, St. Gallen) | 14:30:00.0 | 15:39.0 | 17:40.7 | 17:49.5 | 19:22.4 | 20:40.4 | | 01:31:12.1 |
12. | U19M | 203 | Loconte Simone (2000, Appenzell) | 14:30:00.0 | 15:50.8 | 18:13.0 | 19:21.6 | 19:51.0 | 18:58.1 | | 01:32:14.5 |
13. | U19M | 29 | Köppel Jan (2000, Gontenbad) | 14:30:00.0 | 13:34.2 | 15:11.2 | 15:40.4 | 20:35.5 | | | (01:05:01.3) |