Rhyathlon 20.08.2017 23:59:59 - aktualisiert am 20.08.2017 20:17:33
Schüler 10-13 weiblich
1.37Dörig Leonie (2006, Appenzell)02:4416:1805:3024:32
2.36Holzinger Svenja (2006, Appenzell)02:5116:3505:4925:15
3.25Rechsteiner Leann (2005, Wittenbach)02:4817:0006:2826:16
4.34Thurnheer Angelina (2007, Balgach)03:5516:3606:2326:54
5.32Kuster Eleni (2007, Diepoldsau)03:3516:2506:5826:59
6.21Fiordimondo Flavia (2005, Oberschan)04:1217:0607:1828:36
7.31Dietsche Jana (2006, Kriessern)04:2317:2206:5128:36

Schüler 10-13 männlich
1.28Venturi Timothy (2005, Feldkirch)02:5216:0105:1524:08
2.27John Fabio (2007, Ruggell)03:1315:3505:2124:09
3.35Bischof Cedric (2006, St. Gallen)04:3015:5205:5726:19
4.29Hegelbach Jonas (2007, Buchs)04:2916:5807:2828:55

Jugend 14-17 weiblich
1.14Kuster Marilena (2001, Eschenbach)04:0812:4708:0825:03
2.15Müller Ariane (2000, Aesch)03:2813:2409:4826:40
3.5Schmidt Rahel (2002, Appenzell)03:3613:3909:5027:06
4.1Leuener Nina (2003, Oberriet)04:2912:5309:4627:07
5.13Geiselmann Anna (2003, Oetwil Am See)04:1414:4910:5329:56
6.9Koster Lina (2002, Appenzell)05:4114:4611:0831:36
7.8Fäh Ladina (2002, Teufen)06:2315:0911:1832:50
8.10Gmünder Mara Lou (2002, Appenzell)05:5617:4412:2836:09

Jugend 14-17 männlich
1.4Schmidt Andrin (2000, Appenzell)03:0211:4908:2623:16
2.7Böppli Benjamin (2002, Hittnau)03:4611:5108:0123:38
3.16Mäder Silvio (2003, Uznach)03:5411:4308:5324:30
4.11Babai Hussein (2000, Scherzingen)05:3712:1708:1426:08

Plausch
6Graf Askia (1975, Rebstein)05:4013:5309:0528:38
3Müller Urs (1966, Thal)07:3115:1110:2433:06
2Suter Felix (1968, Dübendorf)06:2114:1411:2531:59

Juniorinnen 18-19
1.76Schmidt Lea (1999, Appenzell)07:3240:3910:3910:2709:5001:19:08
2.81Gächter Katharina (1999, Inzing)09:0440:5110:4511:2310:2401:22:28
3.116Placha Tereza (1999, Berneck)08:2044:5511:0112:0910:4301:27:06

Junioren 18-19
1.45Noce Samuel (1998, Herisau)06:2334:3606:5107:0206:4301:01:35
2.142Baumann Gian-Andri (1998, Heiden)06:5434:1906:5507:0706:5501:02:11

AK 20-34 weiblich
1.172Alexander Nathalie (1989, St. Gallen)07:5736:4308:2508:3308:1301:09:50
2.151Meier Reona (1990, Hombrechtikon)08:2937:3209:0309:1408:4001:13:00
3.128Engler Katja (1994, Balgach)08:5541:4110:3009:5009:2201:20:18
4.85Steingruber Romy (1994, Walzenhausen)11:2142:4610:5111:2609:4101:26:04
5.130Weigele Miriam (1992, München)10:3344:4310:2210:4409:5601:26:18
6.41Schadow Uta (1986, St. Gallen)11:0845:1710:1510:0010:0301:26:43
7.71Grob Daria (1993, Rebstein)12:5144:3310:2610:2609:5701:28:14
8.147Tiziani Martina (1986, Montlingen)12:4342:2411:4711:5011:0301:29:47
9.95Sutter Lara (1994, Widnau)14:3750:4311:4013:5011:4201:42:32
10.148Liechty Martina (1991, Breitenbach)12:3157:4313:3314:3113:4301:52:00

AK 20-34 männlich
1.143Baumann Nando (1996, Heiden)07:3034:0306:4806:5506:2601:01:42
2.141Gregorio Delco (1992, Mendrisio)06:5434:1707:2907:4107:2001:03:41
3.182Blum Daniel (1983, Bregenz)06:5634:1207:4708:0507:3501:04:34
4.187Inauen Lorenz (1989, Appenzell Steinegg)08:3133:1808:0008:0307:2801:05:20
5.165Zbinden Patrick (1996, Teufen)09:0036:1207:0507:1906:5801:06:34
6.97Denier Claude (1986, Rottenschwil)08:3836:4207:0507:1707:0701:06:49
7.107Reumer Dominic (1987, Walenstadt)10:3435:0508:1108:2007:4201:09:51
8.186Bachmann Michael (1984, Bütschwil)09:2936:2408:0708:1307:5101:10:04
9.162Treier Michael (1983, Marbach)09:4636:4508:3108:3507:4001:11:17
10.62Rechsteiner Pirmin (1987, Andwil)09:5635:5308:3208:5708:3001:11:47
11.174Kobelt Rolf (1986, Abtwil)10:4234:4807:4710:5209:1301:13:23
12.161Mean Yves-Manuel (1986, Zürich)10:4436:5209:0308:5408:1301:13:46
13.106Walker Florian (1992, Balzers)07:5538:5709:3909:5509:2401:15:49
14.66Sieber Raphael (1995, Balgach)11:2137:3109:1109:3208:4501:16:20
15.140Hoch Florian (1986, Diepoldsau)10:4940:1708:5108:5208:0801:16:57
16.48Baumgartner Sven (1991, Rüthi)12:3438:1609:0809:2208:2901:17:49
17.111Wildhaber Roman (1992, Walenstadt)11:3141:0208:4008:5408:1201:18:18
18.57Köppel Benno (1986, Altstätten)10:4638:1510:1910:0609:2601:18:51
19.156Rebsamen Ruedi (1985, Rorschacherberg)11:3238:5109:4610:0209:1001:19:21
20.87Simmen Stefan (1985, Sennwald)10:0643:3208:4709:0508:2701:19:56
21.70Steiner Daniel (1987, Balgach)11:3341:0309:0409:4209:1801:20:40
22.86Klement Domenic (1983, Rorschach)11:2239:0710:2410:2109:5101:21:06
23.144Hüglin Andreas (1989, Oberbussnang)11:3839:1810:3910:3609:3801:21:48
24.94Conroy Trevor (1987, Buchs)10:5442:5810:5311:0710:3601:26:28
25.75Eugster Samuel (1991, St. Gallen)12:2443:3911:2211:2810:0501:28:59
26.131Frei Daniel (1992, Altstätten)14:1849:4009:5610:3209:3801:34:04

AK 35-44 weiblich
1.129Klingler Nicole (1980, Ruggell)08:4437:4508:1008:1707:5301:10:49
2.121Meili Claudia (1978, Schmerikon)10:3539:4508:1908:2707:5601:15:02
3.80Sulser Petra (1974, Grabs)10:4938:1209:1209:2008:4501:16:18
4.113Dürr Nicole (1974, Buchs)11:0539:1509:1309:2608:5901:17:58
5.155Rechsteiner Ramona (1976, Wittenbach)09:4840:2209:3609:3909:0201:18:27
6.138Thurnheer Barbara (1973, Balgach)11:3939:5509:2809:3909:1901:20:00
7.123Giger Renate (1977, Walde)12:3941:3210:0109:5409:3001:23:38
8.180Landolt Daniela (1973, Niederhelfenschwil)13:0745:2510:1710:1409:0301:28:05

AK 35-44 männlich
1.181Rusch Thomas (1982, Appenzell)08:4232:4907:0907:2306:4601:02:51
2.50Gubler Philipp (1981, Werdenberg)08:0333:3207:1507:1806:5101:03:00
3.134Nüesch Mathias (1982, Widnau)09:0635:5506:5107:0106:4101:05:33
4.137Hautle Michael (1979, Diepoldsau)07:4233:5608:1408:1907:4701:05:58
5.84Stoikos Chris (1978, Wittenbach)08:3736:3307:5008:0407:3601:08:40
6.191Weise Mario (1981, Sevelen)07:4037:2907:4908:0607:4201:08:46
7.56Schwarzwälder Christian (1981, Wittenbach)10:4134:5007:4708:0307:4201:09:03
8.109Hofstetter Sascha (1978, Feuerthalen)08:3535:0808:4708:3808:1201:09:21
9.60Vuketic Robert (1973, Männedorf)09:2236:3008:2208:3408:0601:10:54
10.42Landolt Stefan (1982, Niederhelfenschwil)09:3137:2308:3908:4408:1601:12:33
11.167Brassel Jörg (1979, Tübach)09:4536:1209:0309:0508:4701:12:52
12.153Walt Markus (1980, Oberriet)11:3535:4109:0208:4008:2401:13:23
13.173Loher Urban (1979, Montlingen)11:0136:1709:3609:3108:5701:15:21
14.78Baumgartner Roland (1978, Diepoldsau)12:2036:0909:0909:3809:3501:16:52
15.105Heinzle Andreas (1978, Sulz)10:1937:2409:5610:1409:2801:17:21
16.190Sparr Patrik (1973, Speicherstrasse 26)11:5437:1909:2909:3509:0601:17:23
17.118Zogg Tobias (1982, Grabs)10:4038:2909:3709:5209:1101:17:48
18.179Zürcher Reto (1979, Herisau)10:1237:3810:0910:2009:3701:17:56
19.74Dosch Roman (1978, Rebstein)10:5539:2009:5209:5308:4801:18:47
20.72Steingruber Christian (1973, Waldkirch)09:4237:4310:3710:4610:1801:19:07
21.145Eugster Simon (1977, Lüchingen)11:0239:3109:4609:5708:5401:19:10
22.150Hanselmann Christoph (1977, Altstätten)11:0638:4110:1210:0409:1101:19:14
23.168Kürsteiner Stephan (1976, St. Gallen)12:1241:5308:5009:0208:5201:20:49
24.67Walser Mark (1975, Montlingen)11:5639:2110:2210:2009:3201:21:32
25.93Obmann Bernhard (1975, Marbach)12:4741:2409:1809:2308:4301:21:34
26.77Eberle Patrik (1973, St. Gallen)13:4041:4209:3009:4409:1101:23:47
27.158Lutz Rene (1982, Eichenwies)14:0341:0210:1210:1509:5201:25:24
28.92Parro Paolo (1982, Domat Ems)14:4140:2910:0710:2810:2301:26:09
29.98Brassel Lukas (1977, Winterthur)15:2145:0109:3009:3909:1001:28:41
30.132Villet Gregoire (1980, Buchs)13:0101:01:5511:5112:1611:0101:50:05

AK 45-54 weiblich
1.43Helfenberger Claudia (1966, Arnegg)10:3639:5308:5108:5908:2601:16:45
2.49Schnellmann Beatrice (1969, Wittenbach)10:4839:2709:2309:4609:2201:18:45
3.178Salvador Silvia (1969, Zürich)10:2936:5510:3410:5810:3101:19:27
4.125Kellenberger Monika (1971, Niederteufen)10:3542:4409:4409:5509:1901:22:17
5.44Meile Susanne (1969, Kriessern)11:4942:2810:0710:0809:3501:24:07

AK 45-54 männlich
1.154Rechsteiner Dominik (1971, Wittenbach)07:0334:3407:1407:3507:1401:03:40
2.88Kraus Ulrich (1968, Engelburg)07:4134:5808:3808:3508:1601:08:08
3.117Zürcher Jörg (1965, Amriswil)08:4636:2108:3408:2708:0001:10:07
4.73Walser Andreas (1968, St.Gallen)09:1036:3708:2708:3408:1601:11:04
5.177Heiz Roman (1971, Zürich)10:3135:0909:0409:1308:2701:12:24
6.51Leuener Felix (1969, Oberriet)10:5135:4109:1909:2508:4601:14:02
7.169Harzenmoser Christian (1964, Niederteufen)09:2337:3009:1409:3808:5001:14:35
8.139Brägger Urs (1965, Wattwil)11:2835:2909:4709:3609:0001:15:20
9.63Weiss Roger (1964, Niederhelfenschwil)10:3736:5209:3009:3908:5901:15:37
10.100Kandel Michel (1965, Oberriet)09:1636:4511:1110:3009:2701:17:08
11.176Schelten Claus (1968, Zürich)10:2040:1708:5409:1508:4601:17:32
12.185Graf Kurt (1964, Amriswil)10:2738:1309:5409:4709:1701:17:39
13.133Hasler Peter (1964, Kriessern)10:5637:3709:4410:0309:3101:17:51
14.102Eggenberger Roger (1970, Rebstein)10:3036:2310:5010:4209:5401:18:19
15.96Bidmon Michael (1965, Hohenstadt)11:3438:3509:2409:4009:1001:18:24
16.120Stähli Bernard (1964, Goldach)13:1538:2109:1309:2609:1501:19:29
17.152Saks Tauno (1970, Diepoldsau)10:0939:4910:2010:0809:2201:19:47
18.163Sutter Urs (1963, Marbach)11:5139:1309:5709:5309:1701:20:11
19.89Seitz Rene (1971, Diepoldsau)10:5939:3510:0810:1509:3001:20:26
20.115Oberli Thomas (1965, Balzers)10:5039:2410:1510:2910:1301:21:12
21.136Dietsche Ruedi (1963, Kriessern)11:5639:1009:4810:1610:0401:21:14
22.83Steingruber Hugo (1966, Walzenhausen)12:5641:1209:1409:2508:4901:21:36
23.53Röthlisberger Paul (1964, Gossau)10:4439:3910:1310:3510:2901:21:40
24.188Tanner Remo (1972, Altstätten)13:3541:3010:0410:2809:3101:25:07
25.170Amann Markus (1963, Widnau)14:1742:3111:3911:2810:4501:30:40
26.55Küng Robert (1969, Au)16:2943:3611:2111:5110:5301:34:10

AK 55++ weiblich
1.171Widmer Wendy (1959, Altstätten)13:0046:3310:5711:0010:2101:31:53
2.114Troxler-Gruber Silvia (1958, Balgach)12:2244:5411:3211:5911:1201:32:00
3.135Gut Eva (1951, Volketswil)15:2052:2012:0912:4212:0901:44:40

AK 55++ männlich
1.164Caprez Alfi (1956, Bubikon)07:3936:0608:3708:4708:1801:09:26
2.58Schawalder Reto (1959, Arnegg)08:0236:4009:2109:2508:5401:12:23
3.59Iseli Manfred (1962, Münsterlingen)10:2837:1908:4308:5608:3901:14:05
4.149Schär Christoph (1961, Gossau)10:3235:1409:5309:5109:2001:14:50
5.189Schädler Philip (1961, Vaduz)09:3438:1109:3809:5209:2501:16:40
6.183Wich Rolf (1962, Hainburg)10:5839:4009:0209:1708:4901:17:46
7.112Rajsp Hans (1956, Buchs)11:1335:5910:2210:3509:4401:17:54
8.184Pauli Kurt (1960, Kesswil)10:5338:0110:5209:5609:2001:19:01
9.99Bänziger Peter (1959, Rehetobel)12:5341:0909:4509:4509:1401:22:47
10.47Dürst Martin (1961, Diepoldsau)10:1740:0211:0211:1610:5301:23:30
11.90Recktenwald Thomas (1962, Au)10:3940:2611:1111:2310:3601:24:14
12.157Berger Peter (1958, Maienfeld)10:4742:1811:3612:0711:4101:28:28
13.69Keller Michael (1962, Mörschwil)12:0542:4211:5312:4512:2401:31:49
14.160Loher Martin (1959, Montlingen)15:4745:1710:1510:4410:2601:32:29
15.159Grimm Heinz (1956, Rorschacherberg)13:0341:4512:2312:5212:4301:32:46
16.65Gebert Niklaus (1948, Rorschach)13:1445:1611:4911:5611:1701:33:33
17.46Schneider Ulrich (1960, Wörth)12:1145:3112:2712:3111:5701:34:36
18.54Sieber Martin (1961, Marbach)14:1549:5312:0012:1511:2601:39:48
19.52Müller Martin (1959, Sax)13:5748:0713:2313:4212:5101:42:00
20.146Wernli Ernst (1941, Rheineck)15:1352:3314:2615:2113:4001:51:13
21.119Rubin Joerg (1962, Rebstein)12:15

Plauschstafette
204die SonntagsTräumer04:4914:1409:5028:53
Sieber Marco (1974, Widnau)
Köppel Sven (1972, Widnau)
Petrollini Christian (1968, Widnau)
315Mauren05:2814:5106:5727:16
Schäpper Patrick (1992, Schaanwald)
Deplazer Andreas (1992, Schaanwald)
Birchmeier Daniel (1976, Oberegg)
198Mobiliar Champions 03:4715:4108:1727:45
Camenisch Fabian (1986, Heerbrugg)
Büchel Norbert (1958, Heerbrugg)
Wagler Janik (1992, Heerbrugg)
192Mobiliar Girl-Power05:0314:5008:2328:15
Berger Petra (1985, Heerbrugg)
Sonderegger Fabienne (1985, Heerbrugg)
Köppel Daniel (2000, Heerbrugg)
197Mobiliar Superstars04:5812:0008:5625:54
Keller Michael (1984, Heerbrugg)
Steiger Nicolas (2000, Heerbrugg)
Tiziani Michael (1974, Heerbrugg)

Stafette klein
1.201Leichtathletik Marbach03:5012:3006:5923:19
Kappeler Andreas (2002, Rebstein)
Hutter Ramon (2003, Marbach)
Auer Elia (2003, Marbach)
2.193Die 3 Böck03:4311:3408:3423:51
Wick Jano (2002, Au)
Zweifel Gabriel (2000, Au)
Zweifel Rahel (2002, Au)
3.203Zünd Mobil Center Junior03:4111:4710:1025:38
Halter Leonie (2006, Altstätten)
Alder Micha (2005, Altstätten)
Frei Nico (2005, Altstätten)
4.195Gators Rhysekle04:3712:5808:3826:13
Heule Janis (2001, Widnau)
Ryser Rjano (2000, Widnau)
Aerni Jens (2001, Widnau)
5.206Top Gun03:5713:2908:4926:15
Azzarone Aurelio (2006, Widnau)
Heule Maximilian (2006, Widnau)
Skaro Cristiano (2007, Widnau)
6.205Nagamsaki Samurei 03:0915:2208:3427:05
Azzarone Adriana (2004, Widnau)
Golubov Thea (2003, Widnau)
Rechsteiner Selina (2003, Widnau)
7.194Gators Schwemmholz04:4914:2607:5527:11
Kägi Andri (2001, Diepoldsau)
Dudler Nico (2001, Berneck)
Seiz Dominik (2001, Widnau)
8.207Gators Die 3 Muskeltiere04:4314:5807:3227:13
Bischof Nicola (2000, Heerbrugg)
Stieger Joel (2001, Rebstein)
Baumgartner Andri (2000, Widnau)
9.209Gators Billy Talent Fangirls05:3614:1707:2227:15
Walser Luca (2000, Widnau)
Schiess Simon (2000, Walzenhausen)
Ehrbar Marco (2000, Oberegg)
10.202Wydehüpfer03:2216:3708:0828:07
Schelling Janine (2007, Widnau)
Köppel Simea (2007, Widnau)
Sieber Noah (2006, Widnau)
11.199Tri-Girls03:2415:2809:4928:41
Kobler Laura (2005, Marbach)
Gisep Alina (2005, Marbach)
Weder Lisa (2005, Marbach)
12.196Gators Ha kei ahnig05:3417:4608:4232:02
Hunziker Mirco (2001, Diepoldsau)
Strauch Elias (2000, Widnau)
Heule Philipp (2000, Widnau)
13.208Gators Jung Dynamisch Erfolglos05:3517:4508:4332:03
Seitz Fabio (2001, Widnau)
Maeder Jonas (2001, Heerbrugg)
Wyss Lukas (2001, Lüchingen)

Stafette gross
1.235Tannerbueba08:3333:2207:2507:3707:1301:04:10
Vuletic Sven (1990, Altstätten)
Capelli Ermanno (1985, Rebstein)
Schmid Fredy (1964, Marbach)
2.237Donnschtig Hüpfer07:5536:3006:4907:1006:4101:05:05
Eichenberger Philippe (1983, Altstätten)
Thür Daniel (1988, Hinterforst)
Schefer Christoph (1980, Lüchingen)
3.242Bierhalle Balgach08:5134:0607:3007:4106:5801:05:06
Crameri Nino (1985, Balgach)
Hangartner Markus (1985, Balgach)
Curiger David (1985, Balgach)
4.246Bischi-Team08:2533:2707:5508:1307:4601:05:47
Quartier Sven (1970, Wolfhalden)
Bischi Christof (1978, Rorschach)
Calabria Roman (1976, St.Gallen)
5.220The Schawis07:4734:2308:0408:0707:3901:05:59
Schawalder Chantal (1989, St. Gallen)
Schawalder Alexander (1962, Widnau)
Schawalder Sven (1992, St.Gallen)
6.222Laufseminar St. Margrethen08:5435:0507:4408:0007:5201:07:35
Winter Thomas (1965, Staad)
Haas Peter (1968, St. Margrethen)
Rölli Gregor (1979, Rorschach)
7.239Around 4007:5837:5107:0707:5708:1901:09:12
Noack Andrea (1976, Tübach)
Noack Patrik (1974, Tübach)
Hagmann Markus (1975, Abtwil)
8.249Donnschtig Hüpfer hüpfen auch sonntags09:1638:2707:1107:5007:2501:10:10
Ilgner Carmen (1973, Flims)
Zähner Peter (1956, Walzenhausen)
Nauer Thomas (1983, Marbach)
9.247Super-GAU10:4436:4807:5108:0607:4201:11:11
Walser Urs (1976, Gossau)
Clerici Andres (1976, Altstätten)
Graf Guido (1977, Marbach)
10.240Dritti Halbzit08:3537:4008:2809:1108:3401:12:28
Pfister Michael (1979, St. Gallen)
Reich Roman (1966, Gossau)
Bischof Mathias (1975, St. Gallen)
11.311drü schlöantara10:4939:3307:1207:3807:2201:12:33
Eicher Sven (1987, Balgach)
Töngi Patrik (1988, Balgach)
Metzler Marc (1989, Rebstein)
12.313Just4fun10:5836:3208:1809:1708:2501:13:30
Kugler Joel (2000, Rebstein)
Jegle Joel (2000, Rebstein)
Gunaratnam Ahaash (2000, Marbach)
13.226Caipirinhas 07:0238:3709:3309:4709:1201:14:12
Rubin Roland (1966, Diepoldsau)
Mennel Klaus (1962, Diepoldsau)
Störi Martin (1964, Diepoldsau)
14.241Krähenbühl Family Tempo-Sport08:4934:3710:1710:3610:1601:14:34
Krähenbühl Annina (1996, Thalwil)
Krähenbühl Andreas (1966, Hombrechtikon)
Krähenbühl Barbara (1971, Hombrechtikon)
15.227Easyriders09:3337:2109:5310:0109:3201:16:19
Sonderegger Werner (1967, Balgach)
Walt Jan (1986, Balgach)
Göldi Urs (1985, Balgach)
16.243RAP10:2141:0408:1108:4208:1801:16:36
Lämmler Aisha (1997, Altenrhein)
Frei Pascal (1998, Widnau)
Hunziker Ramon (1997, Diepoldsau)
17.232Biomechanik10:4536:4609:3910:1209:3401:16:56
Bühler Röbi (1958, Lutzenberg)
Bühler René (1995, Wetzikon)
Wagner Markus (1969, Rheineck)
18.248Zämegwürflet06:5739:5709:5010:3109:5301:17:07
Schnellmann Rolf (1975, Wittenbch)
Hengartner Mike (1982, Wittenbach)
Schlegel Nicole (1977, Gossau)
19.238Marper just for fun09:4740:4310:0510:2609:4401:20:45
Fusinato Tanja (1975, Marbach)
Gisep Armando (1973, Marbach)
Graf Anna (1975, Marbach)
20.231WBB10:2241:3509:1810:1009:4301:21:08
Sutter Benita (1985, Balgach)
Schawalder Jenny (1985, Luzern)
Menzi Rebecca (1985, Zürich)
21.236Gli Ultimi08:1741:1110:1610:5610:2801:21:08
Widmer Fredy (1983, Rebstein)
Widmer Fredy (1959, Rebstein)
Meni Monica (1961, Salenstein)
22.228Wyden 110:0640:3410:3810:4810:1601:22:21
Scheiwiler Marisa (1959, Heerbrugg)
Scheiwiler Peter (1959, Heerbrugg)
Riedener Peter (1953, Widnau)
23.225RoRoRo Team11:1939:0510:4611:0310:2901:22:42
Bruderer Roland (1961, Balgach)
Schürpf Roland (1960, Au)
Akermann Roger (1965, Heerbrugg)
24.244RBV09:3843:4009:1510:2509:5601:22:53
Hunziker Belina (1999, Diepoldsau)
Gujer Ramon (1999, Oberegg)
Del Monte Vincenzo (1994, Oberegg)
25.245JKA10:0040:2811:2312:1611:2001:25:27
Untersander Joel (1994, Widnau)
Oehler Kaj (1998, Marbach)
Niederer Alenja (2002, Altenrhein)
26.233Schnell wia der Pföh10:1141:5510:4411:4810:5901:25:36
Büchel Janine (1993, Balzers)
Fischli Sara (1992, Balzers)
Büchel Vanessa (1992, Balzers)
27.221Dudli Boys09:5140:4911:2311:5811:3901:25:40
Scheiwiler Deborah (1994, Heerbrugg)
Dudli Norbert (1957, Wattwil)
Dudli Fabio (1990, St. Gallen)
28.229Morx und Krampf09:3843:5110:4811:0510:4701:26:08
Riedener Martin (1960, Balgach)
Riedi Ivo (1960, Au)
Schawalder Elisabeth (1960, Arnegg)
29.230Slowmotion13:5840:5710:5511:1910:4201:27:51
Germann Rahel (1980, Teufen)
Raetzer Yves (1979, Teufen)
Rubin Carmen (1975, Rebstein)
30.234SaAnJo12:0151:0308:5409:2009:0401:30:21
Schöpf Sabine (1983, Schaan)
Schöpf Andreas (1985, Gamprin-Bendern)
Walker John (1985, Grabs)
31.312Stella Viking09:1850:4311:4812:1811:4701:35:54
Hohl Cornelia (1975, Widnau)
Bärtsch Karin (1963, Widnau)
Tännler Jakobsen Pamela (1976, Diepoldsau)
32.223Banana10:3953:5711:5912:5612:2601:41:58
Graf Manuela (1980, Gossau)
Graf Stefan (1975, Gossau)
Weibel Dominique (1985, Arnegg)

Firmenstafette
1.280swissQprint Oryx07:4934:1907:3607:5507:3701:05:16
Kuster Michael (1986, Widnau)
Berger Christian (1979, Widnau)
Lüchinger Christof (1979, Kobelwald)
2.276SFS Group - i4.0 09:1234:3307:3307:5407:3501:06:47
Bänziger Patric (1988, Heerbrugg)
Rusch Hanspeter (1984, Heerbrugg)
Bischofberger Guido (1969, Heerbrugg)
3.295GO SFS GO GO GO08:1736:2107:5308:0907:4701:08:27
Stadler Claude (1976, Rorschacherberg)
Loher Tobias (1975, Altstätten)
Graf Michael (1980, Rebstein)
4.291Oberstufe Altstätten10:2333:3407:5108:4908:2401:09:01
Oesch Nadine (1975, Altstätten)
Marquart Manuel (1982, Altstätten)
Fessler Jörg (1984, Altstätten)
5.279VATsonst10:0833:4608:0608:5308:4501:09:38
Barran Ingo (1980, Grabs)
Cam Ferdi (1987, Gams)
Duelli Adrian (1997, Übersaxen)
6.260units08:5234:5108:2909:0708:3401:09:54
Widmer Christian (1969, Au)
Roth Remo (1974, Au)
Frei Patrick (1991, Au)
7.271Fun-VAT10:1936:0207:5608:0807:4201:10:07
Bless Roger (1975, Flums)
Schlattinger Reinhard (1985, Feldkirch)
Christen Thomas (1979, Marbach)
8.257Wyden 207:4436:2108:5209:0509:2101:11:23
Crescenti Sandro (1981, Buchs SG)
Oberholzer Robert (1974, Widnau)
Widmer Martin (1971, Kriessern)
9.284SFS Group - i4.109:2937:2508:1708:3308:2701:12:11
Mayer Peter (1957, Heerbrugg)
Dietsche Matthias (1954, Heerbrugg)
Steiger Roger (1980, Heerbrugg)
10.266HAMILTON PRo FaSt08:2838:5009:0409:2608:5501:14:43
Eng Fabian (1988, Malans GR)
Nawfal Robert (1986, Chur)
Schmidt Stefanie (1991, Chur)
11.256EHC Hilti09:0438:1109:2710:0109:1701:16:00
Nigg Claudio (1992, Schaan)
Balter Marco (1987, Feldkirch)
Knobel Manuel (1984, Ludesch)
12.288Cicero Hunters09:5436:5909:5209:5909:2101:16:06
Wagner Stefanie (1994, Berneck)
Wagner Lothar (1959, Berneck)
Raphael Berger (1988, Widnau)
13.262IRR on the way09:2337:3409:5510:2109:5201:17:05
Dietsche Daniel (1968, Rorschach)
Mähr Markus (1974, Röthis)
Anrig Leo (1961, St. Margrethen)
14.272VATastisch10:0940:2908:4809:0508:4701:17:19
Goldbach-Aschemann Stephanie (1974, Sevelen)
Gahler André (1978, Gams)
Heim Rolf (1968, Grabs)
15.251Alphas Best10:2037:1810:0310:0909:4701:17:38
Loher Toni (1964, Altstätten)
Bartholet Roland (1969, Hinterforst)
Frei Stefan (1955, Balgach)
16.292Locher Bausysteme Nachwuchs09:5537:4609:3310:1810:0801:17:40
Frei Hanspeter (1960, Au)
Oehler Julian (1994, Widnau)
Pfister Markus (1966, Au)
17.273VAT Modul-Flash09:0837:1710:5911:1510:5001:19:28
Zvokelj Peter (1971, Höchst)
Bobnar Guido (1967, Eichberg)
Simoner Michael (1964, Feldkirch)
18.275BomVATisch11:1541:0208:5609:2608:5201:19:31
Aykut Kaya (1991, Dornbirn)
Kolb Günther (1957, Satteins)
Rohner Rico (1977, Balgach)
19.261Kühnis Optik - See you11:1739:0309:5309:5409:3701:19:44
Lechner Martina (1997, Chur)
Fässler Lukas (1973, Rebstein)
Brunner Fabia (2000, Altstättten)
20.293Locher Bausysteme Topteam09:0345:5208:1208:2408:3101:20:01
Soldevilla David (1984, Au)
Nufer Ernst (1957, Au)
Frei Youri (1999, Au)
21.259Zünd Mobil Center09:5936:5910:3911:3611:0601:20:19
Halter Richard (1967, Altstätten)
Kuster Gabriel (2000, Altstätten)
Sieber Philipp (1983, Oberegg)
22.290Basler und Hofmann08:3050:4107:2907:3907:1601:21:34
Meng Andre (1986, Esslingen)
Heiczinger Attila (1984, Esslingen)
Nielsen Lars (1987, Esslingen)
23.286SFS Group - i4.310:4743:3009:0009:3309:1601:22:05
Köppel Marco (1976, Heerbrugg)
Rupper Eugen (1954, Heerbrugg)
Strässle Beat (1964, Heerbrugg)
24.274VAT4you08:4948:4808:1408:3307:5501:22:19
Marzinotto Alejandro (1990, Buchs SG)
Jonker Michael (1969, Hinterforst)
Rüegg Andres (1960, Chur)
25.253Diepoldsauer Gemeindepower12:5239:2910:2410:2509:4701:22:57
Lapp Jean-Luc (1986, Diepoldsau)
Spirig Patrick (1964, Diepoldsau)
Wüst Stefan (1988, Diepoldsau)
26.277VATs up11:2246:0508:3409:0308:4501:23:49
Zeschky Mechthild (1975, Sevelen)
Blecha Thomas (1960, Feldkirch)
Jäggi Julia (1999, Grabs)
27.265AVMR 112:3142:3809:5010:0309:4501:24:47
Kurer Fränzi (1964, Heerbrugg)
Rast Michael (1985, Heerbrugg)
Furrer Christoph (1969, Heerbrugg)
28.289SFS Automotive08:4444:4210:1210:5310:2001:24:51
Hoffmann Andrea (1979, Dornbirn)
Ryser Werner (1965, Widnau)
Hämmerle Swen (1972, Widnau)
29.268Beat-Sport die jungen Wilden14:1443:0108:4209:3709:2601:25:01
Steiger Livia (2000, Diepoldsau)
Rüdisühli Janik (2000, Berneck)
Wehrli Ramon (1988, Widnau)
30.250Flying Alpha09:2144:5810:0010:3710:0901:25:04
Dubach Markus (1963, Grabs)
Liesch Pedro (1970, Rorschacherberg)
Köppel Belinda (1990, Widnau)
31.281swissQprint Nyala10:5339:4011:1212:0111:3201:25:19
Ferrari Alexandra (1973, Marbach)
Eicher Reto (1959, Balgach)
Hasler Claudia (1965, Kriessern)
32.285SFS Group - i4.211:4840:3510:1312:1011:4901:26:34
Hohl Roger (1973, Heerbrugg)
Sieber Mario (1987, Heerbrugg)
Wachter Christoph (1992, Heerbrugg)
33.258Valida St. Gallen11:5144:4210:1010:3810:1001:27:32
Kunz Pirmin (1993, St. Gallen)
Ehrbar Michael (1975, St. Gallen)
Baur Cyrill (1990, St. Gallen)
34.254Schachengarage12:1140:5610:5211:5411:4201:27:37
Krähemann Madlen (1980, Rebstein)
Meyer Marcel (1978, Altstätten)
Krähemann Silvio (1980, Rebstein)
35.270Beat Sport Buchs Team 116:3445:1108:1709:3708:5701:28:36
Thiel Andreas (1984, Grabs)
Singer Bruno (1988, Buchs)
Imlig Jan (1999, Lüchingen)
36.267Spiess AG11:0044:2110:0012:0211:2701:28:50
Weder Roland (1977, Balgach)
Lenherr Thomas (1983, Berneck)
Kehl Reto (1993, Altstätten)
37.264AVMR 211:4039:2512:1813:2613:1501:30:04
Gloor Christoph (1956, Heerbrugg)
Gloor Severin (1984, Heerbrugg)
Oehler Pascale (1997, Heerbrugg)
38.255Rhein-Sein12:4348:0610:0110:3010:1601:31:36
Gabathuler Christoph (1971, Widnau)
Senn Claudio (1973, Widnau)
Weder Lucas (1986, Widnau)
39.294Leica GeoInfinity09:5453:5809:1809:2509:0701:31:42
Branzanti Mara (1988, Winterthur)
Soic Grega (1988, Heerbrugg)
Stein Werner (1974, Heerbrugg)
40.252Alphas Newcomer13:0442:2311:4912:4912:0301:32:08
Bayraktar Yaren (1996, Rebstein)
Frei Jürgen (1961, Berneck)
Loher Nicole (1969, Altstätten)
41.282Alphas Energy10:3501:00:0408:2709:0008:3501:36:43
Pallecchi Nando (2000, St. Margrethen)
Dönz Larissa (1998, Heerbrugg)
Stoop Sandro (1999, Heerbrugg)
42.263IRR - GRK10:4851:5711:5011:5311:2501:37:53
Haspel Daniel (1980, Bregenz)
Willi Hans Peter (1951, Busswil)
Sandholzer Walter (1964, Dornbirn)
43.269Beat-Sport die gmüetliche14:1549:3611:2012:0811:2401:38:44
Betzler Sandra (1983, Berneck)
Kläui Michel (1993, Widnau)
Wehrli Sibylla (1961, Grabs)
44.283SFS Schwimma Fahra Seckla11:1856:0410:0511:0010:4101:39:07
Götti Ruedi (1989, Marbach)
Pohl Florian (1985, Bad Ragaz)
Schiessel Tobias (1984, Diepoldsau)
45.278VATeins12:5950:0112:2712:5311:3101:39:51
Longo Annette (1962, Gams)
Rutz Brigitte (1973, Bütschwil)
Heinzelmann Karin (1987, Diepoldsau)
46.287SFS Group - i4.415:5748:5311:0512:3812:0901:40:42
Junuzovic Elvir (1976, Heerbrugg)
Milosevic Zeljko (1966, Heerbrugg)
Haller Michael (1981, Heerbrugg)
47.296Leica Langsam aber sicher12:1849:2413:3315:1913:2901:44:03
Gaetani Carlotta (1990, Balgach)
Macdonald Alexander (1982, Widnau)
Chen Jun (1990, Balgach)

Schüler 10-13 weiblich plus
1.33Nussbaumer Jana (2004, Arnegg)02:1930:4105:2838:28

Schüler 10-13 männlich plus
1.38Böppli Jannik (2004, Hittnau)02:2028:3504:5335:48
2.30Ranzoni Nino (2005, Waldkirch)02:1331:4704:5638:56