NightAttack Flumserberg 17.12.2022 23:59:59 - aktualisiert am 17.12.2022 20:01:24 |
Herren |
1. | 143 | Delorenzi Roberto (1997, Sigirino) | 34:02.6 | 34:02.6 |
2. | 39 | Schneider Gerhard (1988, Mels) | 34:44.2 | 34:44.2 |
3. | 269 | Wildhaber Marco (1991, Aeschi B. Spiez) | 34:46.3 | 34:46.3 |
4. | 413 | Steiner Micha (1995, Zuoz) | 35:39.9 | 35:39.9 |
5. | 219 | Wachter Christoph (1993, Bruck) | 35:48.5 | 35:48.5 |
6. | 89 | Dalcolmo Nico (1996, Davos Platz) | 35:59.8 | 35:59.8 |
7. | 289 | Zweigart Michael (1996, Immenstadt) | 36:53.9 | 36:53.9 |
8. | 194 | Wachter Johannes (1996, Bad Hindelang) | 37:36.9 | 37:36.9 |
9. | 327 | Charvolin Antoine (1997, Zürich) | 38:23.5 | 38:23.5 |
10. | 391 | Betancort Saul (1989, Chur) | 38:51.6 | 38:51.6 |
11. | 175 | Stäheli Sandro (1986, Adetswil) | 38:56.6 | 38:56.6 |
12. | 10 | Becquet Pierre (1986, Walenstadt) | 39:15.3 | 39:15.3 |
13. | 324 | Abel Benoit (1995, Zürich) | 39:18.0 | 39:18.0 |
14. | 423 | Vetsch Elia (1995, Walenstadt) | 40:50.4 | 40:50.4 |
15. | 304 | Good Andreas (1984, Mels) | 41:00.0 | 41:00.0 |
16. | 357 | Aebli Martin (1992, Seewis-Dorf) | 41:16.3 | 41:16.3 |
17. | 107 | Dintino Flavio (1990, Bütschwil) | 41:20.2 | 41:20.2 |
18. | 162 | Wachter Stefan (1992, Waltenhofen) | 42:01.8 | 42:01.8 |
19. | 318 | Breitenmoser Fabian (1990, Mosnang) | 43:36.5 | 43:36.5 |
20. | 151 | Tschirky Fabio (1997, Mels) | 43:57.4 | 43:57.4 |
21. | 105 | Schlegel Stefan (1996, Heiligkreuz) | 44:01.2 | 44:01.2 |
22. | 292 | Fischle Jonas (1989, Hochdorf) | 45:13.8 | 45:13.8 |
23. | 435 | Züst Corsin (1997, Heiligkreuz) | 45:31.9 | 45:31.9 |
24. | 341 | Piotr Grzegorzek (1991, Zürich) | 46:02.4 | 46:02.4 |
25. | 439 | De Courten Damien (1984, Zürich) | 46:03.4 | 46:03.4 |
26. | 382 | Reithebuch Andre (1986, Sool) | 46:07.2 | 46:07.2 |
27. | 22 | Arpagaus Pascal (1994, Heiligkreuz) | 46:09.8 | 46:09.8 |
28. | 1 | Kobler Peter (1984, Schiers) | 47:58.6 | 47:58.6 |
29. | 297 | Hoffmann Marvin (1998, Lachen SZ) | 49:21.7 | 49:21.7 |
30. | 356 | Keckeis Christoph (1988, Laterns) | 51:41.5 | 51:41.5 |
31. | 366 | Peer Ruedi (1986, Obstalden) | 53:03.8 | 53:03.8 |
32. | 293 | Peer Patrick (1988, Obstalden) | 53:17.6 | 53:17.6 |
33. | 305 | Von Büren Thomas (1989, Luzern) | 53:56.0 | 53:56.0 |
34. | 4 | Saur Mario (1989, Walenstadt) | 54:14.5 | 54:14.5 |
35. | 244 | Tschirky Ramon (1999, Mels) | 57:28.6 | 57:28.6 |
36. | 254 | Schwegler Mathias (1995, Flums) | 59:46.3 | 59:46.3 |
37. | 296 | Hardy Richard (1985, Zürich) | 01:13:27.5 | 01:13:27.5 |
38. | 276 | Goehringer Richard (1993, Zürich) | 01:15:57.2 | 01:15:57.2 |
39. | 9 | Arias Aurelio (1988, Zürich) | 01:17:42.1 | 01:17:42.1 |
40. | 298 | Kilroe James (1991, Zürich) | 01:17:49.2 | 01:17:49.2 |
41. | 392 | Focsa Stefan (1988, Zurich) | 01:19:29.6 | 01:19:29.6 |
42. | 246 | Danner Ronny (1990, Heiligkreuz) | 01:21:20.8 | 01:21:20.8 |
|
Damen |
1. | 38 | Senn Martina (1976, Weiler) | 43:10.5 | 43:10.5 |
2. | 321 | Chenevoy Julie (1995, Zürich) | 43:54.6 | 43:54.6 |
3. | 46 | Altmann Alexandra (1980, Blaichach) | 44:33.9 | 44:33.9 |
4. | 87 | Forrer Aglaia (1996, Baar) | 46:05.1 | 46:05.1 |
5. | 332 | Alexander Nathalie (1989, St. Gallen) | 46:56.3 | 46:56.3 |
6. | 369 | Kneller Antonia (2001, Murnau) | 47:00.5 | 47:00.5 |
7. | 153 | Dalcolmo Jeanette (1967, Klosters) | 47:23.0 | 47:23.0 |
8. | 58 | Signer Nicole (1983, Schwende) | 48:12.3 | 48:12.3 |
9. | 418 | Willi Regula (1982, Wangs) | 48:21.0 | 48:21.0 |
10. | 376 | Golsner Isabella (1995, Bad Hindelang) | 50:49.8 | 50:49.8 |
11. | 64 | Manser Evelyne (1982, Brülisau) | 50:55.4 | 50:55.4 |
12. | 67 | Jäger Barbara (1989, Buchs SG) | 51:48.5 | 51:48.5 |
13. | 192 | Senn Nora (1976, Walenstadt) | 51:54.9 | 51:54.9 |
14. | 66 | Schmidt Lea (1999, Appenzell) | 53:01.2 | 53:01.2 |
15. | 345 | Apostolo Valeria (1987, Alvaneu Dorf) | 53:43.0 | 53:43.0 |
16. | 160 | Giger Corina (1989, Murg) | 54:00.3 | 54:00.3 |
17. | 197 | Pfeiffenberger Brigitte (1983, Feldkirch) | 57:03.0 | 57:03.0 |
18. | 245 | Häberli Regula (1971, Flums) | 57:41.0 | 57:41.0 |
19. | 317 | Wiederhold Swinde (1988, Oberterzen) | 58:51.6 | 58:51.6 |
20. | 380 | Sulser Petra (1974, Grabs) | 01:00:22.7 | 01:00:22.7 |
21. | 241 | Schranz Ursula (1976, Adelboden) | 01:00:36.8 | 01:00:36.8 |
22. | 78 | Tricou Amandine (1979, Gockhausen) | 01:12:10.5 | 01:12:10.5 |
23. | 220 | Griesser Tanja (1996, Bad Ragaz) | 01:17:06.0 | 01:17:06.0 |
|
Elite Junioren |
1. | 288 | Wehrli Flurin (2001, Klosters) | 35:34.6 | 35:34.6 |
2. | 65 | Glunk Andri (2000, Gais) | 42:44.4 | 42:44.4 |
3. | 240 | Tschirky Nico (2001, Schwendi) | 46:15.0 | 46:15.0 |
4. | 432 | Weber Thomas (2002, Siebnen) | 49:03.7 | 49:03.7 |
5. | 54 | Manser Adrian (2001, Brülisau) | 53:46.8 | 53:46.8 |
|
Junioren |
1. | 129 | Jost David (2005, Bad Hindelang) | 37:44.6 | 37:44.6 |
2. | 272 | Walter Silas (2007, Albishofen) | 40:19.7 | 40:19.7 |
3. | 157 | Thoma Silas (2004, Flums) | 42:50.2 | 42:50.2 |
4. | 56 | Manser Jan (2008, Brülisau) | 43:03.1 | 43:03.1 |
5. | 159 | Eberle Joel (2004, Plons) | 43:06.3 | 43:06.3 |
6. | 331 | Willi Lukas (2004, Wangs) | 46:55.2 | 46:55.2 |
7. | 103 | Hobi Manuel (2004, Plons) | 48:14.8 | 48:14.8 |
8. | 62 | Manser Marc (2007, Weissbad) | 51:27.3 | 51:27.3 |
9. | 171 | Schwoerer Noe (2009, Lyngseidet - NORWEGEN) | 52:35.0 | 52:35.0 |
10. | 178 | Schwoerer Andri (2006, Engelberg) | 52:35.9 | 52:35.9 |
11. | 61 | Streule Levin (2011, Brülisau) | 56:22.9 | 56:22.9 |
12. | 154 | Fässler Maurus (2007, Brülisau) | 56:27.0 | 56:27.0 |
13. | 55 | Holzinger Janis (2008, Appenzell) | 56:36.9 | 56:36.9 |
14. | 206 | Aggeler Julian (2006, Flumserberg-Portels) | 01:00:14.5 | 01:00:14.5 |
15. | 93 | Hari Ramon (2011, Oberschan) | 01:03:58.9 | 01:03:58.9 |
16. | 12 | Fabvier Anatole (2007, Zürich) | 01:07:54.0 | 01:07:54.0 |
17. | 204 | Aggeler Levin (2008, Flumserberg-Portels) | 01:08:09.6 | 01:08:09.6 |
18. | 117 | Gabathuler Andri (2012, Oberschan) | 01:16:14.4 | 01:16:14.4 |
19. | 215 | Baker August (2007, Dietlikon) | 01:32:27.5 | 01:32:27.5 |
|
Juniorinnen |
1. | 377 | Michel Anna (2003, Berchtesgaden) | 50:19.0 | 50:19.0 |
2. | 60 | Manser Julia (2007, Brülisau) | 51:33.6 | 51:33.6 |
3. | 52 | Manser Noelia (2010, Brülisau) | 53:36.8 | 53:36.8 |
4. | 420 | Fieth Klara (2006, Kreuzau) | 58:56.1 | 58:56.1 |
5. | 173 | Schwoerer Alegra (2011, Lyngseidet - NORWEGEN) | 59:03.8 | 59:03.8 |
6. | 59 | Neff Michaela (2005, Brülisau) | 01:04:43.8 | 01:04:43.8 |
7. | 5 | Fetzer Filomena (2012, Zürich) | 01:38:59.8 | 01:38:59.8 |
|
Senioren 1 |
1. | 188 | Koch Markus (1982, Immenstadt) | 39:15.2 | 39:15.2 |
2. | 57 | Good Marco (1982, Mels) | 39:23.9 | 39:23.9 |
3. | 134 | Wenk Christian (1978, Wangs) | 39:40.5 | 39:40.5 |
4. | 302 | Schwitter Reto (1980, Mollis) | 39:48.1 | 39:48.1 |
5. | 230 | Malaguerra Fiorenzo (1977, Augio) | 40:01.4 | 40:01.4 |
6. | 125 | Sulser Stefan (1980, Davos Platz) | 40:41.9 | 40:41.9 |
7. | 286 | Klauser Rolf (1977, Walenstadt) | 41:09.1 | 41:09.1 |
8. | 49 | Streule Markus (1977, Brülisau) | 41:18.1 | 41:18.1 |
9. | 35 | Guntli Rolf (1982, Sargans) | 41:18.9 | 41:18.9 |
10. | 373 | Tschirky Roger (1982, Wangs) | 41:29.8 | 41:29.8 |
11. | 174 | Hidber Reto (1974, Grüsch) | 41:45.5 | 41:45.5 |
12. | 400 | Casanova Ivo (1978, Vignogn) | 42:46.5 | 42:46.5 |
13. | 221 | Bundi Samuel (1980, Flims Waldhaus) | 42:52.6 | 42:52.6 |
14. | 271 | Nootz Rainer (1974, Konstanz) | 43:24.0 | 43:24.0 |
15. | 259 | Willi Matthias (1983, Flums) | 44:41.4 | 44:41.4 |
16. | 131 | Dörig Hansi (1975, Weissbad) | 47:36.4 | 47:36.4 |
17. | 11 | Willi Daniel (1978, Heiligkreuz) | 47:43.6 | 47:43.6 |
18. | 433 | Streule Reto (1974, Brülisau) | 48:06.3 | 48:06.3 |
19. | 344 | Mras Martin (1977, Alvaneu Dorf) | 49:13.7 | 49:13.7 |
20. | 63 | Manser Hans (1974, Brülisau) | 49:16.8 | 49:16.8 |
21. | 135 | Hofmann Thomas (1983, Fanas) | 49:24.6 | 49:24.6 |
22. | 140 | Manser Markus (1976, Weissbad) | 51:43.2 | 51:43.2 |
23. | 48 | Bousquet Olivier (1975, Zürich) | 56:23.1 | 56:23.1 |
24. | 308 | Neumüller Peter (1975, Wetzikon) | 57:55.6 | 57:55.6 |
25. | 405 | Ackermann Jürg (1981, Mels) | 57:56.5 | 57:56.5 |
26. | 434 | Streule Bruno (1981, Brülisau) | 01:00:36.0 | 01:00:36.0 |
27. | 431 | Knöri Marcel (1983, Zürich) | 01:01:53.0 | 01:01:53.0 |
28. | 16 | Röthenbacher Felix (1976, Rüschlikon) | 01:01:59.0 | 01:01:59.0 |
29. | 403 | Walker Andreas (1978, Tscherlach) | 01:04:07.9 | 01:04:07.9 |
30. | 309 | Roy Markus (1975, Dornbirn) | 01:09:15.7 | 01:09:15.7 |
31. | 232 | Fasciati Fernando (1976, Olten) | 01:14:57.8 | 01:14:57.8 |
32. | 120 | Schmid Reto (1974, Diepoldsau) | 01:16:33.7 | 01:16:33.7 |
33. | 85 | Wintermantel Tim (1974, Riehen) | 01:30:08.0 | 01:30:08.0 |
|
Senioren 2 |
1. | 340 | Cairoli Andrea (1973, Lodrino) | 38:09.1 | 38:09.1 |
2. | 300 | Kistler Ivo (1969, Zürich) | 39:35.5 | 39:35.5 |
3. | 270 | Bodenwinkler Rolf (1964, Davos-Platz) | 39:41.5 | 39:41.5 |
4. | 114 | Knaus Marcel (1969, Ruggell) | 43:14.7 | 43:14.7 |
5. | 417 | Willi Thomas (1970, Wangs) | 43:51.0 | 43:51.0 |
6. | 216 | Schneider Beat (1968, Mels) | 45:06.4 | 45:06.4 |
7. | 130 | Britt Adolf (1968, Wangs) | 45:11.0 | 45:11.0 |
8. | 165 | Kraft Olaf (1959, Bad Hindelang) | 45:34.3 | 45:34.3 |
9. | 185 | Furrer Cornel (1972, Chur) | 45:54.8 | 45:54.8 |
10. | 133 | Meier Stefan (1961, Vilters) | 47:35.6 | 47:35.6 |
11. | 97 | Peer Hans (1964, Obstalden) | 47:41.0 | 47:41.0 |
12. | 45 | Scheiber Marco (1972, Walenstadt) | 47:50.6 | 47:50.6 |
13. | 367 | Mauch Christoph (1971, Beromünster) | 48:35.2 | 48:35.2 |
14. | 86 | Neurauter Marcel (1964, Domat Ems) | 50:14.6 | 50:14.6 |
15. | 388 | Ackermann Lukas (1972, Heiligkreuz) | 51:16.4 | 51:16.4 |
15. | 101 | Signer Wisi (1969, Weissbad) | 51:16.4 | 51:16.4 |
17. | 115 | Steinmann Fritz (1969, Oberurnen) | 51:22.3 | 51:22.3 |
18. | 191 | Geiger Reto (1973, Igis) | 51:51.0 | 51:51.0 |
19. | 75 | Aepli Daniel (1963, Rottenschwil) | 51:59.1 | 51:59.1 |
20. | 440 | Moser Aurelio (1961, Tscherlach) | 52:06.2 | 52:06.2 |
21. | 33 | Bodenmann Andreas (1956, Schwyz) | 52:21.8 | 52:21.8 |
22. | 266 | Maurer Hansruedi (1961, Amden) | 52:45.5 | 52:45.5 |
23. | 282 | Neff Reto (1973, Brülisau) | 52:56.7 | 52:56.7 |
24. | 412 | Ackermann Alex (1964, Heiligkreuz) | 53:29.1 | 53:29.1 |
25. | 17 | Feusi Christoph (1971, Schönenberg) | 53:47.8 | 53:47.8 |
26. | 13 | Albers Vincent (1956, Zürich) | 53:54.0 | 53:54.0 |
27. | 395 | Eugster Christoph (1967, Wolfhalden) | 54:33.8 | 54:33.8 |
28. | 200 | Glauninger Werner (1964, Feldkirch) | 54:40.7 | 54:40.7 |
29. | 438 | Kronig Christoph (1972, Oberägeri) | 54:51.0 | 54:51.0 |
30. | 167 | List Matthias (1969, Friedrichshafen) | 55:13.5 | 55:13.5 |
31. | 119 | Walser Bruno (1969, Flums) | 55:19.2 | 55:19.2 |
32. | 139 | Issler Alexander (1972, Pfäffikon SZ) | 55:28.1 | 55:28.1 |
33. | 47 | Ebel Klaas (1973, Jülich) | 55:54.6 | 55:54.6 |
34. | 358 | Schelbert Stefan (1966, Muotathal) | 56:36.0 | 56:36.0 |
35. | 234 | Good Ignaz (1961, Mels) | 58:01.9 | 58:01.9 |
36. | 92 | Simnacher Martin (1964, Zürich) | 58:19.0 | 58:19.0 |
37. | 40 | Berger Boris (1968, Weesen) | 59:33.8 | 59:33.8 |
38. | 146 | Stuehler Ralf (1971, Schindellegi) | 01:02:56.7 | 01:02:56.7 |
39. | 150 | Hohl Daniel (1972, Bottmingen) | 01:08:18.1 | 01:08:18.1 |
40. | 228 | Herzog Ivo (1969, Thal) | 01:12:35.0 | 01:12:35.0 |
41. | 110 | Rohner Marcel (1970, Rorschacherberg) | 01:13:55.4 | 01:13:55.4 |
42. | 106 | Triet Roland (1960, Altenrhein) | 01:20:33.7 | 01:20:33.7 |
43. | 268 | Samrin Vasil (1973, Zug) | 01:27:28.3 | 01:27:28.3 |
44. | 284 | Moody Robert (1963, Küsnacht) | 01:28:08.3 | 01:28:08.3 |
45. | 189 | Buchli Rene (1965, Weiningen) | 01:28:26.4 | 01:28:26.4 |
46. | 132 | Niederer Armin (1965, Altenrhein) | 01:32:06.8 | 01:32:06.8 |
47. | 149 | Varone Roberto (1969, Wallisellen) | 01:45:02.2 | 01:45:02.2 |
|
Volkslauf Damen |
1. | 180 | Schwoerer Sabine (1976, Lyngseidet - NORWEGEN) | 01:20:58.2 | 01:20:58.2 |
2. | 166 | Wildhaber Waltraud (1964, Flumserberg) | 01:21:01.9 | 01:21:01.9 |
3. | 172 | Loher Andrea (1971, Azmoos) | 01:20:41.3 | 01:20:41.3 |
4. | 393 | Hinder Fiona (2006, Plons) | 01:21:09.6 | 01:21:09.6 |
5. | 19 | Haag Andrea (1972, Rüschlikon) | 01:20:30.8 | 01:20:30.8 |
5. | 261 | Mock Nadia (1985, Uster) | 01:20:30.8 | 01:20:30.8 |
7. | 394 | Hinder Anna (2006, Plons) | 01:21:15.4 | 01:21:15.4 |
8. | 158 | Larsson Mia Ulrika (1974, Davos Dorf) | 01:21:24.0 | 01:21:24.0 |
9. | 222 | Bärtsch Nina (2009, Heiligkreuz) | 01:21:58.2 | 01:21:58.2 |
10. | 225 | Buchli Seraina (1998, Winterthur) | 01:18:58.6 | 01:18:58.6 |
11. | 109 | Hobi Lena (2008, Plons) | 01:18:42.4 | 01:18:42.4 |
12. | 111 | Hobi Ursula (1977, Plons) | 01:18:42.0 | 01:18:42.0 |
13. | 379 | Sulser Leandra (2007, Grabs) | 01:23:24.6 | 01:23:24.6 |
14. | 402 | Loop Natalie (1992, Walenstadt) | 01:18:06.5 | 01:18:06.5 |
15. | 156 | Boada Peiro Helena (1989, Zürich) | 01:17:54.7 | 01:17:54.7 |
16. | 349 | Vils Vanessa (1982, Vilters) | 01:17:47.5 | 01:17:47.5 |
17. | 334 | Kuster Antonia (1979, Oberschan) | 01:17:44.6 | 01:17:44.6 |
18. | 353 | Mathis Selina (2003, Grüsch) | 01:24:00.5 | 01:24:00.5 |
19. | 77 | Carpanedo Giulia (2001, Unterterzen) | 01:17:35.2 | 01:17:35.2 |
20. | 280 | Crietee Marloes (1968, Hergiswil) | 01:24:10.9 | 01:24:10.9 |
21. | 99 | Hari Martina (1978, Oberschan) | 01:17:24.1 | 01:17:24.1 |
22. | 68 | Bertsch Manuela (1995, Flumserberg Bergheim) | 01:17:11.8 | 01:17:11.8 |
23. | 236 | Tanner Judith (1987, Chur) | 01:17:02.0 | 01:17:02.0 |
24. | 147 | Tresch Romana (1996, Davos Platz) | 01:16:28.6 | 01:16:28.6 |
25. | 299 | Luthiger Chiara (1997, Baar) | 01:16:26.9 | 01:16:26.9 |
26. | 118 | Gabathuler Corina (1978, Oberschan) | 01:16:20.4 | 01:16:20.4 |
27. | 50 | Bousquet Anne Zoe (1976, Zürich) | 01:16:07.6 | 01:16:07.6 |
28. | 372 | Würmli Katrin (1995, Niederteufen) | 01:16:07.0 | 01:16:07.0 |
29. | 193 | Britt Lucia (1978, Vilters) | 01:25:49.0 | 01:25:49.0 |
30. | 437 | Rinderer Collyn (1994, Flums) | 01:26:03.7 | 01:26:03.7 |
31. | 397 | Dütschler-Good Mirjam (1977, Weite) | 01:15:01.8 | 01:15:01.8 |
32. | 73 | Tschirky-Wyss Margreth (1969, Weisstannen) | 01:14:55.8 | 01:14:55.8 |
33. | 239 | Tschirky Petra (1974, Schwendi) | 01:14:55.2 | 01:14:55.2 |
34. | 142 | Barthes Pascale (1974, Gockhausen) | 01:27:59.8 | 01:27:59.8 |
35. | 83 | Laveissiere Julia (1974, Wallisellen) | 01:28:02.3 | 01:28:02.3 |
36. | 32 | Wildhaber Susanne (1976, Flumserberg) | 01:13:11.5 | 01:13:11.5 |
37. | 34 | Wildhaber Ronja (2011, Flumserberg) | 01:13:09.0 | 01:13:09.0 |
38. | 430 | Senteler Anna (1995, Grabs) | 01:28:38.1 | 01:28:38.1 |
39. | 291 | Klauser Patricia (1983, Plons) | 01:13:00.5 | 01:13:00.5 |
40. | 76 | Schneider Sandra (1972, Aarau) | 01:12:51.1 | 01:12:51.1 |
41. | 137 | Wagner Karen (1970, Pfäffikon SZ) | 01:12:27.1 | 01:12:27.1 |
42. | 164 | Völkle Daniela (1975, Weiler-Simmerberg) | 01:30:02.2 | 01:30:02.2 |
43. | 247 | Rechsteiner Christa (1990, Appenzell) | 01:30:04.2 | 01:30:04.2 |
44. | 370 | Fronebner Victoria (1996, Gossau) | 01:30:04.5 | 01:30:04.5 |
45. | 243 | Tschirky Cordula (1987, Wangs) | 01:30:05.1 | 01:30:05.1 |
46. | 24 | Walser Eliane (2001, Uster) | 01:30:10.5 | 01:30:10.5 |
47. | 209 | Müller Jessica (1991, Walenstadt) | 01:30:17.0 | 01:30:17.0 |
48. | 375 | Walser Simona (1998, Walenstadt) | 01:30:18.2 | 01:30:18.2 |
49. | 124 | Walser Carina (1994, Walenstadt) | 01:30:19.3 | 01:30:19.3 |
50. | 386 | Kalberer Annelies (1966, Wangs) | 01:10:45.0 | 01:10:45.0 |
51. | 283 | Griesser Regina (1994, Haldenstein) | 01:31:01.8 | 01:31:01.8 |
52. | 310 | Kalberer Monika (1990, Mels) | 01:10:22.0 | 01:10:22.0 |
53. | 28 | Thoma Sonja (1979, Flums) | 01:08:54.9 | 01:08:54.9 |
54. | 390 | Giger Andrea (1967, Berschis) | 01:08:47.0 | 01:08:47.0 |
55. | 387 | Walser Katrin (1983, Mädris-Vermol) | 01:08:30.1 | 01:08:30.1 |
56. | 18 | Bless Ursi (1975, Wangs) | 01:33:39.9 | 01:33:39.9 |
57. | 186 | Krinninger Katja (1974, Mels) | 01:07:52.9 | 01:07:52.9 |
58. | 248 | Frehner Marlies (1981, Grabs) | 01:33:51.5 | 01:33:51.5 |
59. | 72 | Loop Cornelia (1991, Flums) | 01:33:59.8 | 01:33:59.8 |
60. | 100 | Hobi-Wyss Theres (1967, Flums Hochwiese) | 01:07:31.7 | 01:07:31.7 |
61. | 223 | Nadig Barbara (1978, Mels) | 01:07:31.1 | 01:07:31.1 |
62. | 256 | Müller Nicole (1987, Grabs) | 01:34:23.7 | 01:34:23.7 |
63. | 257 | Weber Edith (1974, Unterwasser) | 01:34:23.9 | 01:34:23.9 |
64. | 258 | Tschumper Silvia (1979, Wattwil) | 01:34:24.9 | 01:34:24.9 |
65. | 384 | Hartmann Stefanie (1995, St. Gallen) | 01:06:39.9 | 01:06:39.9 |
66. | 427 | Obermeier Lisa (1997, Flums) | 01:35:41.6 | 01:35:41.6 |
67. | 199 | Wildhaber Selina (1990, Walenstadt) | 01:05:42.1 | 01:05:42.1 |
68. | 227 | Sperandio Daniela (1970, Mels) | 01:04:53.8 | 01:04:53.8 |
69. | 262 | Hobi Annina (2007, Mels) | 01:04:47.6 | 01:04:47.6 |
70. | 196 | Kurath Regina (1976, Flums) | 01:04:29.7 | 01:04:29.7 |
71. | 414 | Bruggmann Nadja (1977, Flumserberg) | 01:04:03.0 | 01:04:03.0 |
72. | 211 | Thuli-Gartmann Katrin (1966, Vilters) | 01:03:20.5 | 01:03:20.5 |
73. | 441 | Grünenfelder Sarah (1986, Wangs) | 01:39:42.7 | 01:39:42.7 |
74. | 136 | Hamilton-Wenk Louise (1984, Wangs) | 01:39:43.2 | 01:39:43.2 |
75. | 43 | Wenk Ursula (1955, Sargans) | 01:39:44.4 | 01:39:44.4 |
76. | 102 | Brunnenmeister Catia (1988, Nidfurn) | 01:00:14.5 | 01:00:14.5 |
77. | 294 | Rhyner Susanna (1975, Elm) | 59:41.4 | 59:41.4 |
78. | 184 | Hofmann Alice (1971, Wangs) | 01:42:04.4 | 01:42:04.4 |
79. | 121 | Sutter Andrea (1980, Weissbad) | 57:47.5 | 57:47.5 |
80. | 279 | Hermann Mara (2010, Flums-Hochwiese) | 01:44:12.1 | 01:44:12.1 |
81. | 339 | Loop Noemi (1994, Flumserberg Portels) | 56:24.4 | 56:24.4 |
82. | 421 | Aeschlimann Sabrina (1985, Chur) | 54:26.8 | 54:26.8 |
83. | 128 | Bättig Rahel (1988, Davos Platz) | 53:08.4 | 53:08.4 |
84. | 249 | Derosier Monica (1971, Stuttgart-Vaihingen) | 01:51:15.8 | 01:51:15.8 |
85. | 335 | Thomann Laura (2005, Vilters) | 01:56:31.8 | 01:56:31.8 |
86. | 407 | Tutti Frutti Tanja (1985, Muntipluu) | 01:58:43.9 | 01:58:43.9 |
87. | 408 | Tutti Frutti Kerstin (1986, Mels) | 01:58:48.7 | 01:58:48.7 |
|
Volkslauf Herren |
1. | 88 | Hari Denis (1975, Oberschan) | 01:14:16.3 | 01:14:16.3 |
2. | 163 | Bless Stefan (1987, Mels) | 01:14:10.9 | 01:14:10.9 |
3. | 235 | Kremer Torsten (1988, Zürich) | 01:13:32.9 | 01:13:32.9 |
4. | 127 | Pfiffner Roger (1984, Plons) | 01:13:22.1 | 01:13:22.1 |
5. | 389 | Schläpfer Michael (1985, 9427 Wolfhalden) | 01:13:21.8 | 01:13:21.8 |
6. | 346 | Locher Peter (1962, Uetikon Am See) | 01:15:06.1 | 01:15:06.1 |
7. | 347 | Willi Heinrich (1966, Plons) | 01:15:08.9 | 01:15:08.9 |
8. | 319 | Eberle Thomas (1974, Flumserberg Portels) | 01:13:18.7 | 01:13:18.7 |
9. | 290 | Klauser Matthias (1978, Plons) | 01:12:59.7 | 01:12:59.7 |
10. | 287 | Klauser Leandro (2010, Plons) | 01:12:51.9 | 01:12:51.9 |
11. | 6 | Boucher Ray (1962, Stäfa) | 01:12:31.8 | 01:12:31.8 |
12. | 113 | Gabathuler Christoph (1971, Oberschan) | 01:16:20.3 | 01:16:20.3 |
13. | 29 | Hechenberger Fabian (1990, Berschis) | 01:16:24.2 | 01:16:24.2 |
14. | 348 | Wildhaber Patrick (1991, Mels) | 01:16:24.4 | 01:16:24.4 |
15. | 126 | Kohler Fredi (1989, Walenstadt) | 01:16:42.0 | 01:16:42.0 |
16. | 210 | Wyss Philipp (1986, Walenstadt) | 01:16:44.0 | 01:16:44.0 |
17. | 23 | Walser Michael (1970, Uster) | 01:11:40.4 | 01:11:40.4 |
18. | 94 | Frick Michael (1977, Sargans) | 01:11:37.0 | 01:11:37.0 |
19. | 237 | Griesser Bernhard (1965, Haldenstein) | 01:11:20.2 | 01:11:20.2 |
20. | 71 | Gadient Marcel (1976, Amlikon-Bissegg) | 01:17:10.9 | 01:17:10.9 |
21. | 69 | Meyer Stefan (1976, Uezwil) | 01:11:00.7 | 01:11:00.7 |
22. | 79 | Scherzinger Fabian (2001, Mels) | 01:17:34.1 | 01:17:34.1 |
23. | 90 | Osch Eric (1971, Erpeldange) | 01:10:52.8 | 01:10:52.8 |
24. | 364 | Schneider Rene (1967, Würenlingen) | 01:10:47.7 | 01:10:47.7 |
25. | 260 | Kälin Felix (2000, Freienbach) | 01:17:45.1 | 01:17:45.1 |
26. | 141 | Gadient Gallus (1964, Vilters) | 01:10:42.1 | 01:10:42.1 |
27. | 320 | Gadient Beat (1960, Flumserberg) | 01:17:47.1 | 01:17:47.1 |
28. | 3 | Egli Guido (1978, Grabs) | 01:10:30.6 | 01:10:30.6 |
29. | 404 | Gall Flavio (1992, Walenstadt) | 01:18:06.3 | 01:18:06.3 |
30. | 428 | Bärtsch Gottfried (1951, Weite) | 01:10:16.1 | 01:10:16.1 |
31. | 82 | Ludin Florian (1984, Mels) | 01:18:28.8 | 01:18:28.8 |
32. | 145 | Morocutti Andrea (1989, Zürich) | 01:18:47.0 | 01:18:47.0 |
33. | 214 | Bodenmann Markus (1987, Wangs) | 01:09:36.5 | 01:09:36.5 |
34. | 217 | Pfiffner Matthias (1988, Mels) | 01:09:31.4 | 01:09:31.4 |
35. | 170 | Coates Joshua (1972, Red Lodge) | 01:19:03.7 | 01:19:03.7 |
36. | 104 | Rovnan Vratko (1975, Volketswil) | 01:09:19.6 | 01:09:19.6 |
37. | 359 | Feno Ivan (1975, Gossau) | 01:09:11.8 | 01:09:11.8 |
38. | 7 | Heeb Jörg (1968, Werdenberg) | 01:09:08.7 | 01:09:08.7 |
39. | 314 | Neyer Fredy (1962, Flums) | 01:09:02.9 | 01:09:02.9 |
40. | 250 | Daguati Arno (1963, Landquart) | 01:08:54.1 | 01:08:54.1 |
41. | 36 | Schardein Ralf (1961, Stäfa) | 01:19:44.0 | 01:19:44.0 |
42. | 328 | Vogel This (1971, Niederurnen) | 01:08:36.4 | 01:08:36.4 |
43. | 207 | Walser Bernhard (1964, Flumserberg) | 01:19:57.4 | 01:19:57.4 |
44. | 212 | Ackermann Marcel (1985, Triesen) | 01:08:29.3 | 01:08:29.3 |
45. | 350 | Drabik Peter (1978, Lachen) | 01:08:15.4 | 01:08:15.4 |
46. | 42 | Drabik Martin (2004, Lachen) | 01:08:11.0 | 01:08:11.0 |
47. | 361 | Turan Alexander (1985, Au SG) | 01:08:08.0 | 01:08:08.0 |
48. | 322 | Schlegel Andre (1984, Wangs) | 01:07:59.5 | 01:07:59.5 |
49. | 275 | Gadient Paul (1962, Tscherlach) | 01:07:56.3 | 01:07:56.3 |
50. | 187 | Rösch Stefan (1971, Mels) | 01:07:53.5 | 01:07:53.5 |
51. | 202 | Langenegger Reto (1976, Flums) | 01:07:50.9 | 01:07:50.9 |
52. | 442 | Aggeler Matia (2012, Flums-Kleinberg) | 01:07:47.9 | 01:07:47.9 |
53. | 429 | Schelbert Ignaz (1979, Walenstadtberg) | 01:20:45.0 | 01:20:45.0 |
54. | 203 | Aggeler Erich (1974, Flumserberg-Portels) | 01:07:40.2 | 01:07:40.2 |
55. | 161 | Szobek Florian (1981, Davos Dorf) | 01:21:25.0 | 01:21:25.0 |
56. | 253 | Schwarz Walter (1952, Bürserberg) | 01:21:30.5 | 01:21:30.5 |
57. | 176 | Marthy Rafael (1986, Wangs) | 01:06:37.3 | 01:06:37.3 |
58. | 224 | Bärtsch Marc (2011, Heiligkreuz) | 01:21:55.7 | 01:21:55.7 |
59. | 98 | Good Jürg (1978, Mels) | 01:21:56.9 | 01:21:56.9 |
60. | 95 | Bärtsch Thomas (1978, Heiligkreuz) | 01:22:00.8 | 01:22:00.8 |
61. | 91 | Bärtsch Stefan (1978, Heiligkreuz) | 01:22:01.0 | 01:22:01.0 |
62. | 265 | Müller Daniel (1976, Flums) | 01:06:24.7 | 01:06:24.7 |
63. | 218 | Nigg Florian (1989, Mels) | 01:06:20.9 | 01:06:20.9 |
64. | 81 | Tres Patrizio (1963, Netstal) | 01:05:33.7 | 01:05:33.7 |
65. | 311 | Schlegel Roger (1969, Flumserberg) | 01:05:29.8 | 01:05:29.8 |
66. | 51 | Böhner Benjamin (1978, Pfäffikon) | 01:05:27.3 | 01:05:27.3 |
67. | 53 | Böhner Maximilian (2012, Pfäffikon) | 01:05:26.2 | 01:05:26.2 |
68. | 316 | Schlegel Robin (2001, Flumserberg) | 01:05:11.8 | 01:05:11.8 |
69. | 226 | Hempel Andre (1967, Mels) | 01:05:09.3 | 01:05:09.3 |
70. | 351 | Sieber Patrick (1980, Tscherlach) | 01:05:04.2 | 01:05:04.2 |
71. | 263 | Hobi Peter (1965, Mels) | 01:04:47.6 | 01:04:47.6 |
72. | 325 | Widmer Dominik (1984, Vilters) | 01:04:40.5 | 01:04:40.5 |
73. | 14 | Zimmermann Rico (1991, Walenstadt) | 01:04:36.8 | 01:04:36.8 |
74. | 352 | Mathis Erich (1970, Grüsch) | 01:24:05.0 | 01:24:05.0 |
75. | 363 | Schaaf Marc (1984, Dulliken) | 01:24:06.7 | 01:24:06.7 |
76. | 198 | Zimmermann Christoph (1997, Bad Ragaz) | 01:04:17.0 | 01:04:17.0 |
76. | 229 | Steinbacher Noah (1999, Bad Ragaz) | 01:04:17.0 | 01:04:17.0 |
78. | 264 | Gadient Daniel (1975, Rankweil) | 01:04:12.1 | 01:04:12.1 |
79. | 333 | Bumann Marc Andre (1967, Jonen) | 01:03:48.3 | 01:03:48.3 |
80. | 233 | Gerstgrasser Daniel (1987, Schlins) | 01:24:52.8 | 01:24:52.8 |
81. | 116 | Disch Hermann (1966, Heiligkreuz) | 01:03:29.7 | 01:03:29.7 |
82. | 251 | Grissmann Johannes (1954, Lochau) | 01:25:18.3 | 01:25:18.3 |
83. | 8 | Fabvier Guillaume (1974, Zürich) | 01:03:05.2 | 01:03:05.2 |
84. | 80 | Tricou Vianney (1978, Gockhausen) | 01:03:00.1 | 01:03:00.1 |
85. | 190 | Britt Jörg (1977, Vilters) | 01:25:49.1 | 01:25:49.1 |
86. | 108 | Nickl Wolfgang (1961, Meckenbeuren) | 01:02:38.3 | 01:02:38.3 |
87. | 436 | Fässler Yves (1996, Flums) | 01:26:03.4 | 01:26:03.4 |
88. | 285 | Erilov Denis (1981, Zürich) | 01:26:37.0 | 01:26:37.0 |
89. | 274 | Nikolaev Yaroslav (1980, Zürich) | 01:26:37.8 | 01:26:37.8 |
90. | 355 | Frei Roger (1981, Azmoos) | 01:01:45.7 | 01:01:45.7 |
91. | 231 | Burgener Daniel (1980, Uster) | 01:01:30.2 | 01:01:30.2 |
92. | 267 | Zezin Denis (1976, Zürich) | 01:27:11.7 | 01:27:11.7 |
93. | 27 | Willi Fabian (2013, Heiligkreuz) | 01:27:45.8 | 01:27:45.8 |
94. | 26 | Willi Guido (1980, Heiligkreuz) | 01:27:47.2 | 01:27:47.2 |
95. | 306 | Wildhaber Bernhard (1980, Flums) | 01:00:33.5 | 01:00:33.5 |
96. | 406 | Hermann Roman (1983, Heiligkreuz) | 01:28:09.9 | 01:28:09.9 |
97. | 238 | Bastian Kressig (1997, Vättis) | 01:00:08.1 | 01:00:08.1 |
98. | 426 | Schwendener Samuel (1994, Grabs) | 01:28:38.5 | 01:28:38.5 |
99. | 169 | Scherrer Bruno (1963, Sargans) | 59:35.6 | 59:35.6 |
100. | 415 | Good David (1999, Gams) | 59:14.3 | 59:14.3 |
101. | 313 | Rinderer Helmut (1965, Weite) | 59:11.7 | 59:11.7 |
102. | 30 | Vogler Daniel (1981, Wangs) | 58:42.1 | 58:42.1 |
103. | 208 | Denk Matthias (1971, Stuttgart) | 01:30:23.7 | 01:30:23.7 |
104. | 25 | Furrer Linus (1998, Wallisellen) | 01:30:39.6 | 01:30:39.6 |
105. | 399 | Nadig Mike (1997, Berschis) | 01:31:12.4 | 01:31:12.4 |
106. | 255 | Mullis Thomas (1981, Flumserberg Bergheim) | 57:14.8 | 57:14.8 |
107. | 41 | Bless Dario (1997, Berschis) | 01:31:26.8 | 01:31:26.8 |
108. | 354 | Gantner Martin (1980, Plons) | 56:59.4 | 56:59.4 |
109. | 84 | Hobi Dominik (1985, Mels) | 01:32:13.2 | 01:32:13.2 |
110. | 368 | Güntert Basil (2001, Gams) | 55:36.1 | 55:36.1 |
111. | 213 | Baker Thomas (1968, Dietlikon) | 01:33:15.4 | 01:33:15.4 |
112. | 20 | Bless Stephan (1974, Wangs) | 01:33:39.0 | 01:33:39.0 |
113. | 281 | Stähli Marin (2000, Flums) | 54:46.6 | 54:46.6 |
114. | 201 | Walser Pascal (1997, Flums) | 54:43.3 | 54:43.3 |
115. | 242 | Graf Marco (1978, Grabs) | 01:33:50.3 | 01:33:50.3 |
116. | 74 | Kurath Joe (1987, Flums) | 01:33:53.2 | 01:33:53.2 |
117. | 419 | Fieth Stephan (1966, Kreuzau) | 54:03.9 | 54:03.9 |
118. | 401 | Gätzi Rene (1976, Fläsch) | 01:34:30.3 | 01:34:30.3 |
119. | 195 | Heeb Pädi (1975, Buchs) | 01:34:32.6 | 01:34:32.6 |
120. | 277 | Vogler Peter (1965, Sargans) | 53:42.0 | 53:42.0 |
121. | 360 | Hobi Markus (1966, Flums Hochwiese) | 53:13.0 | 53:13.0 |
122. | 330 | Ackermann Florian (1992, Mels) | 52:55.3 | 52:55.3 |
123. | 152 | Bernold Walter (1973, Gams) | 52:33.7 | 52:33.7 |
124. | 371 | Müller Sebastian (1995, Niederteufen) | 52:07.7 | 52:07.7 |
125. | 205 | Zogg Peter (1974, Weite) | 51:37.5 | 51:37.5 |
126. | 396 | Britt Raphael (1980, Chur) | 51:30.5 | 51:30.5 |
127. | 422 | Mendel Björn (1983, Chur) | 51:25.3 | 51:25.3 |
128. | 315 | Zogg Nino (1999, Weite) | 51:10.4 | 51:10.4 |
129. | 15 | Potztal Ralph (1984, Bad Ragaz) | 50:35.6 | 50:35.6 |
130. | 2 | Fetzer Jost (1978, Zürich) | 01:39:00.4 | 01:39:00.4 |
131. | 138 | Wenk Dylan (2014, Wangs) | 01:39:12.9 | 01:39:12.9 |
132. | 37 | Peter Ruedi (1961, Stäfa) | 01:39:44.8 | 01:39:44.8 |
133. | 96 | Ruoss Bernhard (1988, Nidfurn) | 47:30.9 | 47:30.9 |
134. | 307 | Mächler Marco (1992, Uznach) | 47:21.1 | 47:21.1 |
135. | 181 | Hofmann Peter (1967, Wangs) | 01:41:58.9 | 01:41:58.9 |
136. | 21 | Bless Tobias (1990, Walenstadt) | 45:57.0 | 45:57.0 |
137. | 278 | Hermann Thomas (1974, Flums-Hochwiese) | 01:44:09.1 | 01:44:09.1 |
138. | 122 | Schumacher Pascal (1991, Walenstadt) | 43:00.6 | 43:00.6 |
139. | 252 | Derosier Michael (1970, Stuttgart-Vaihingen) | 01:51:17.5 | 01:51:17.5 |
140. | 338 | Walser Mattia (2005, Wangs) | 01:55:28.3 | 01:55:28.3 |
141. | 336 | Wildhaber Noah (2005, Vilters) | 01:55:51.1 | 01:55:51.1 |
142. | 337 | Gugg Niklas (2004, Wangs) | 01:57:46.3 | 01:57:46.3 |
143. | 409 | Schnapsträger Engelbritt (1977, Rhiau) | 01:58:46.6 | 01:58:46.6 |
144. | 411 | DJ Houbi (1991, Muntipluu) | 01:58:46.6 | 01:58:46.6 |
145. | 410 | Schnapschocher Albrächt (1973, Chürschnä) | 01:58:51.6 | 01:58:51.6 |