NightAttack Flumserberg 16.12.2017 23:59:59 - aktualisiert am 15.12.2018 18:57:20 |
Herren |
1. | 452 | Hugenschmidt Stephan (1986, Schiers) | 34:13.6 | 34:13.6 |
2. | 135 | Schneider Geri (1988, Mels) | 34:35.9 | 34:35.9 |
3. | 80 | Wildhaber Marco (1991, Reichenbach Im Kandertal) | 35:26.6 | 35:26.6 |
4. | 190 | Kögler David (1993, Hirschegg) | 36:19.3 | 36:19.3 |
5. | 397 | Doll Magnus (1989, Kaufbeuren) | 36:20.7 | 36:20.7 |
6. | 332 | Good Marco (1982, Mels) | 37:16.0 | 37:16.0 |
7. | 498 | Schlegel Sandro (1986, Sargans) | 37:43.1 | 37:43.1 |
8. | 441 | Oswald Jakob (1982, Plons) | 38:44.3 | 38:44.3 |
9. | 113 | Becquet Pierre (1986, Walenstadt) | 39:03.9 | 39:03.9 |
10. | 143 | Mareischen Christoph (1984, Zürich) | 39:26.5 | 39:26.5 |
11. | 215 | Tschirky Roger (1982, Wangs) | 39:28.5 | 39:28.5 |
12. | 236 | Stäheli Sandro (1986, Adetswil) | 39:32.8 | 39:32.8 |
13. | 234 | Hobi Andreas (1984, Mels) | 39:34.4 | 39:34.4 |
14. | 386 | Budig Simon (1992, Immenstadt) | 39:38.1 | 39:38.1 |
15. | 384 | Reichart Matthias (1991, Scheidegg) | 40:04.1 | 40:04.1 |
16. | 242 | Achermann Sämi (1991, Illgau) | 40:05.7 | 40:05.7 |
17. | 180 | Fransioli Giacomo (1984, Claro) | 40:09.5 | 40:09.5 |
18. | 289 | Aebli Martin (1992, Seewis Dorf) | 40:42.6 | 40:42.6 |
19. | 400 | Näbrig Daniel (1987, Fischen) | 40:47.2 | 40:47.2 |
20. | 345 | Hagspiel Elias (1994, Hittisau) | 41:04.2 | 41:04.2 |
21. | 114 | Guntli Rolf (1982, Sargans) | 41:15.1 | 41:15.1 |
22. | 179 | Peter Alexander (1992, Schwarzenberg) | 41:22.6 | 41:22.6 |
23. | 235 | Dotta Mattia (1989, Airolo) | 41:45.3 | 41:45.3 |
24. | 327 | Wörnschiml Lukas (1994, Tschagguns) | 42:05.7 | 42:05.7 |
25. | 64 | Giger Roman (1990, Murg) | 42:15.6 | 42:15.6 |
26. | 139 | Pfiffner Thomas (1988, Walenstadt) | 42:41.1 | 42:41.1 |
27. | 461 | Suter Kilian (1983, Muotathal) | 43:06.0 | 43:06.0 |
28. | 72 | Stutz Patrick (1982, Sursee) | 43:07.0 | 43:07.0 |
29. | 250 | Fischle Jonas (1989, Hochdorf) | 43:10.1 | 43:10.1 |
30. | 96 | Junginger Thomas (1986, Walenstadt) | 44:10.4 | 44:10.4 |
31. | 427 | Wild Sebastian (1990, Ennenda) | 44:59.6 | 44:59.6 |
32. | 238 | Kobler Peter (1984, Schiers) | 45:23.3 | 45:23.3 |
33. | 310 | De Courten Damien (1984, Zürich) | 45:26.0 | 45:26.0 |
34. | 55 | Bundi Samuel (1980, Flims Waldhaus) | 46:05.2 | 46:05.2 |
35. | 57 | Ryhner Ueli (1991, Mollis) | 46:13.0 | 46:13.0 |
36. | 70 | Gall Flavio (1993, Berschis) | 47:28.6 | 47:28.6 |
37. | 296 | Walder Linard (1993, Stels) | 47:35.1 | 47:35.1 |
38. | 196 | Peer Ruedi (1986, Obstalden) | 48:07.0 | 48:07.0 |
39. | 206 | Kessler Ueli (1980, Berschis) | 49:52.6 | 49:52.6 |
40. | 321 | Keckeis Christoph (1988, Laterns) | 50:10.6 | 50:10.6 |
41. | 438 | Avancini Enrico (1989, Zürich) | 50:49.2 | 50:49.2 |
42. | 499 | Peter Christoph (1979, Grabs) | 52:15.2 | 52:15.2 |
43. | 484 | Svoboda Petr (1986, Tscherlach) | 52:51.1 | 52:51.1 |
44. | 381 | Meier Martin (1992, Flawil) | 54:04.3 | 54:04.3 |
45. | 354 | Büchler Michael (1979, Landsberg) | 57:23.6 | 57:23.6 |
46. | 24 | Müller Lukas (1989, Heimbach) | 57:53.1 | 57:53.1 |
47. | 164 | Bless Matthias (1991, Flumserberg) | 57:56.4 | 57:56.4 |
48. | 300 | Baume Eric (1980, Gockhausen) | 59:32.4 | 59:32.4 |
49. | 329 | Feuerstein Mathias (1992, Tschagguns) | 01:00:37.3 | 01:00:37.3 |
50. | 500 | Kiko Verdeguer (1980, Zurich) | 01:04:23.8 | 01:04:23.8 |
51. | 10 | Tschümperlin Alex (1985, Willerzell) | 01:05:11.5 | 01:05:11.5 |
|
Damen |
1. | 408 | Von Borstel Susi (1981, Blaichach) | 39:31.4 | 39:31.4 |
2. | 185 | Hagspiel Alexandra (1980, Blaichach) | 41:09.4 | 41:09.4 |
3. | 398 | Ruppaner Daniela (1986, Fischen) | 43:13.1 | 43:13.1 |
4. | 106 | Senn Martina (1976, Berneck) | 43:14.4 | 43:14.4 |
5. | 157 | Nunige Jasmine (1973, Davos Platz) | 44:31.2 | 44:31.2 |
6. | 356 | Pircher Anna (1974, Morter) | 44:40.0 | 44:40.0 |
7. | 160 | Dalcolmo Jeanette (1967, Klosters) | 45:33.8 | 45:33.8 |
8. | 186 | Hartmann Daniela (1966, Zizers) | 47:02.2 | 47:02.2 |
9. | 208 | Woetzel Tessa (1997, Sonthofen) | 47:26.9 | 47:26.9 |
10. | 470 | Delhez Jorien (1978, Davos Platz) | 48:16.4 | 48:16.4 |
11. | 181 | Feurle Michaela (1972, Dornbirn) | 48:18.5 | 48:18.5 |
12. | 293 | Stäheli Rahel (1985, Steg Im Tösstal) | 49:03.4 | 49:03.4 |
13. | 62 | Schuler Barbara (1972, Schaan) | 49:07.3 | 49:07.3 |
14. | 58 | Jäger Barbara (1989, Vättis) | 49:12.6 | 49:12.6 |
15. | 402 | Willi Regula (1982, Wangs) | 49:31.5 | 49:31.5 |
16. | 342 | Schaufelberger Sarah (1987, Zürich) | 50:00.2 | 50:00.2 |
17. | 449 | Freudling Lisa (1986, Memmingen) | 50:12.5 | 50:12.5 |
18. | 283 | Larsson Mia Ulrika (1974, Davos Dorf) | 50:56.2 | 50:56.2 |
19. | 69 | Jäger Barbara (1989, Vättis) | 51:12.2 | 51:12.2 |
20. | 138 | Senn Nora (1976, Walenstadt) | 52:03.7 | 52:03.7 |
21. | 39 | Manser Mauricia (1976, Weissbad) | 52:18.3 | 52:18.3 |
22. | 65 | Gasser Claudia (1992, Seedorf) | 52:28.0 | 52:28.0 |
23. | 105 | Gauer Ruth (1980, Grabs) | 52:33.8 | 52:33.8 |
24. | 334 | Hartmann Monika (1955, Küblis) | 52:51.0 | 52:51.0 |
25. | 487 | Wessling Petra (1966, Lindau) | 53:06.4 | 53:06.4 |
26. | 230 | Deddens Liesbeth (1981, Baar) | 54:44.6 | 54:44.6 |
27. | 240 | Giger Corina (1989, Murg) | 55:19.6 | 55:19.6 |
28. | 315 | Häberli Regula (1971, Flums) | 55:32.4 | 55:32.4 |
29. | 35 | Grünig Fabienne (1987, Mollis) | 55:54.1 | 55:54.1 |
30. | 53 | Schranz Ursula (1976, Adelboden) | 56:10.4 | 56:10.4 |
31. | 419 | Pfeiffenberger Brigitte (1983, Feldkirch) | 56:42.3 | 56:42.3 |
32. | 90 | Signer Manuela (1972, Weissbad) | 59:38.5 | 59:38.5 |
33. | 223 | Hertig Anneke (1988, Obernau) | 01:02:06.2 | 01:02:06.2 |
34. | 387 | Sutter Silvana (1993, St.Gallen) | 01:17:38.3 | 01:17:38.3 |
35. | 466 | Mathys Ursina (1964, Zürich) | 01:18:05.7 | 01:18:05.7 |
|
Elite Junioren |
1. | 373 | Steiner Micha (1995, Samedan) | 36:02.2 | 36:02.2 |
2. | 385 | Dürr Marc (1996, Bad Oberdorf) | 38:25.8 | 38:25.8 |
3. | 68 | Wyss Patrick (1996, Weissbad) | 38:38.2 | 38:38.2 |
4. | 351 | Ganahl Daniel (1996, Gaschurn) | 38:45.7 | 38:45.7 |
5. | 171 | Dalcolmo Nico (1996, Klosters) | 38:46.7 | 38:46.7 |
6. | 191 | Hofmann Pascal (1996, Beinwil Am See) | 39:39.4 | 39:39.4 |
7. | 275 | Hausberger Lukas (1996, Tschagguns) | 41:39.6 | 41:39.6 |
|
Junioren |
1. | 175 | Perreten Patrick (1999, Küblis) | 34:13.0 | 34:13.0 |
2. | 177 | Lietha Arno (1998, Fideris) | 34:43.5 | 34:43.5 |
3. | 19 | Gartmann Mika (1999, Valens) | 40:18.9 | 40:18.9 |
4. | 97 | Renner Samuel (1998, Ramsau) | 42:20.8 | 42:20.8 |
5. | 260 | Wyss Silvan (1999, Weisstannen) | 42:23.5 | 42:23.5 |
6. | 383 | Schoch Yanick (2000, Fideris) | 45:54.7 | 45:54.7 |
7. | 362 | Hoffmann Marvin (1998, Lachen) | 51:46.5 | 51:46.5 |
8. | 480 | Müller Rolf (2004, Oberurnen) | 01:04:06.7 | 01:04:06.7 |
9. | 314 | Hobi Manuel (2004, Plons) | 01:05:20.1 | 01:05:20.1 |
10. | 94 | Sperandio Elia (2005, Mels) | 01:30:10.7 | 01:30:10.7 |
|
Juniorinnen |
1. | 330 | Züger Nina (1999, Vorderthal) | 47:04.3 | 47:04.3 |
2. | 450 | Ulmann Moryamo (2002, Appenzell) | 58:49.4 | 58:49.4 |
3. | 338 | Lendi Luisa (1999, Jona) | 58:51.8 | 58:51.8 |
4. | 347 | Meusburger Jasmin (1998, Egg) | 01:02:41.5 | 01:02:41.5 |
5. | 33 | Manser Alessia (2003, Weissbad) | 01:03:02.0 | 01:03:02.0 |
5. | 29 | Manser Winona (2004, Weissbad) | 01:03:02.1 | 01:03:02.1 |
|
Senioren 1 |
1. | 140 | Hug Alexander (1975, Sargans) | 35:34.0 | 35:34.0 |
2. | 434 | Cairoli Andrea (1973, Lodrino) | 36:58.4 | 36:58.4 |
3. | 102 | Boehner Benjamin (1978, Pfäffikon) | 38:08.4 | 38:08.4 |
4. | 25 | Moser Christoph (1977, Bremgarten) | 38:37.8 | 38:37.8 |
5. | 406 | Von Borstel Bernd (1978, Blaichach) | 39:04.0 | 39:04.0 |
6. | 213 | Neuper Andreas (1972, Bludenz) | 39:37.3 | 39:37.3 |
7. | 43 | Klauser Rolf (1977, Walenstadt) | 39:39.2 | 39:39.2 |
8. | 36 | Wenk Christian (1978, Wangs) | 39:50.9 | 39:50.9 |
9. | 437 | Wildhaber Rene (1976, Flumserberg) | 39:59.6 | 39:59.6 |
10. | 187 | Hidber Reto (1974, Grüsch) | 40:08.4 | 40:08.4 |
11. | 401 | Willi Thomas (1970, Wangs) | 40:48.4 | 40:48.4 |
12. | 154 | Schibli Markus (1977, Egg) | 41:44.1 | 41:44.1 |
13. | 115 | Kurath Roger (1969, Walenstadt) | 42:07.3 | 42:07.3 |
14. | 122 | Hofer Dennis (2010, Lustenau) | 42:17.1 | 42:17.1 |
15. | 107 | Bachmann Rainer (1969, Weiler) | 42:33.1 | 42:33.1 |
16. | 305 | Peter Roman (1978, Gibswil) | 43:01.9 | 43:01.9 |
17. | 399 | Britt Jörg (1977, Vilters) | 43:03.2 | 43:03.2 |
18. | 51 | Jenal Roberto (1972, St.Moritz) | 43:33.0 | 43:33.0 |
19. | 391 | Casanova Ivo (1978, Vignogn) | 44:13.8 | 44:13.8 |
20. | 274 | Carigiet Jack (1978, Chur) | 44:32.9 | 44:32.9 |
21. | 76 | Heel Martin (1972, Tuggen) | 44:45.8 | 44:45.8 |
22. | 151 | Dörig Hansi (1975, Weissbad) | 45:27.4 | 45:27.4 |
23. | 382 | Pöhl Hubert (1971, Malans) | 45:36.4 | 45:36.4 |
24. | 380 | Mauch Christoph (1971, Sempach) | 46:09.5 | 46:09.5 |
25. | 189 | Perreten Kurt (1971, Küblis) | 46:18.2 | 46:18.2 |
26. | 73 | Scheiber Marco (1972, Walenstadt) | 46:19.8 | 46:19.8 |
27. | 455 | Bechtiger Thomas (1978, Speicher) | 46:31.5 | 46:31.5 |
28. | 6 | Willi Daniel (1978, Heiligkreuz) | 46:35.5 | 46:35.5 |
29. | 42 | Manser Markus (1976, Weissbad) | 48:05.4 | 48:05.4 |
30. | 276 | Schneider Rolf (1969, Heiligkreuz) | 48:10.0 | 48:10.0 |
31. | 111 | Steinmann Fritz (1969, Oberurnen) | 48:11.5 | 48:11.5 |
32. | 491 | Sandor Roman (1975, München) | 48:40.0 | 48:40.0 |
33. | 263 | Van Der Heyde Jörg (1969, Mels) | 49:01.6 | 49:01.6 |
34. | 476 | Fuchs Marco (1975, Appenzell) | 49:13.7 | 49:13.7 |
35. | 93 | Bernold Walter (1973, Gams) | 49:26.4 | 49:26.4 |
36. | 366 | Issler Alexander (1972, Pfäffikon) | 49:29.6 | 49:29.6 |
37. | 91 | Signer Wisi (1969, Weissbad) | 49:40.4 | 49:40.4 |
38. | 30 | Herrmann Patrik (1973, Euthal) | 52:27.2 | 52:27.2 |
39. | 14 | Bettoni Ignazio (1977, Vilters) | 53:46.4 | 53:46.4 |
40. | 479 | Müller Robert (1969, Oberurnen) | 54:16.7 | 54:16.7 |
41. | 390 | Tinner Markus (1970, Davos Wolfgang) | 54:38.6 | 54:38.6 |
42. | 219 | Mathis Erich (1970, Grüsch) | 55:23.3 | 55:23.3 |
43. | 152 | Duerr Jochen (1977, Rueschlikon) | 55:28.7 | 55:28.7 |
44. | 286 | Röthenbacher Felix (1976, Rüschlikon) | 56:30.7 | 56:30.7 |
45. | 350 | Roy Markus (1975, Dornbirn) | 56:47.3 | 56:47.3 |
46. | 50 | Miramont Pierre (1977, Fällanden) | 57:12.0 | 57:12.0 |
47. | 412 | Vogel This (1971, Niederurnen) | 58:06.8 | 58:06.8 |
48. | 273 | Boutron Antoine (1973, Zürich) | 01:11:43.3 | 01:11:43.3 |
|
Senioren 2 |
1. | 232 | Girardi Thomas (1968, Wangs) | 38:49.3 | 38:49.3 |
2. | 77 | Bodenwinkler Rolf (1964, Davos Platz) | 38:56.9 | 38:56.9 |
3. | 482 | Wessling Ruediger (1967, Lindau) | 40:53.0 | 40:53.0 |
4. | 417 | Hörler Michael (1960, Altendorf) | 41:16.1 | 41:16.1 |
5. | 374 | Zurfluh Markus (1965, Oberarth) | 41:19.3 | 41:19.3 |
6. | 203 | Wyss Martin (1968, Weisstannen) | 42:08.7 | 42:08.7 |
7. | 174 | Langenegger Roland (1968, Appenzell Steinegg) | 42:53.9 | 42:53.9 |
8. | 188 | Hartmann Rainer (1964, Zizers) | 43:26.0 | 43:26.0 |
9. | 370 | Maier Michael (1965, Hohenems) | 43:41.4 | 43:41.4 |
10. | 194 | Flütsch Georg (1960, Küblis) | 43:46.2 | 43:46.2 |
11. | 201 | Peer Hans (1964, Obstalden) | 43:49.5 | 43:49.5 |
12. | 3 | Schmidig Paul (1962, Muotathal) | 44:03.4 | 44:03.4 |
13. | 369 | Seiwald Gerhard (1968, Koblach) | 44:17.5 | 44:17.5 |
14. | 158 | Britt Adolf (1968, Wangs) | 44:28.9 | 44:28.9 |
15. | 267 | Schlegel Karl (1953, Wangs) | 44:39.6 | 44:39.6 |
16. | 339 | Schmidig Magnus (1967, Muotathal) | 44:54.6 | 44:54.6 |
17. | 231 | Nänne Francis (1967, Bäretswil) | 44:58.0 | 44:58.0 |
18. | 239 | Schelbert Adi (1964, Muotathal) | 46:06.4 | 46:06.4 |
19. | 396 | Sidler Sepp (1957, Einsiedeln) | 46:17.2 | 46:17.2 |
20. | 251 | Meier Stefan (1961, Vilters) | 46:46.6 | 46:46.6 |
21. | 121 | Huber Hans (1953, Appenzell) | 47:37.5 | 47:37.5 |
22. | 365 | Nideröst Beat (1955, Schwyz) | 47:53.5 | 47:53.5 |
23. | 429 | Landolt Hans (1964, Näfels) | 48:07.9 | 48:07.9 |
24. | 195 | Manser Karl (1958, Weissbad) | 48:12.6 | 48:12.6 |
25. | 488 | Aepli Daniel (1963, Uetikon Am See) | 48:23.9 | 48:23.9 |
26. | 193 | Stäheli Paul (1952, Bauma) | 48:43.6 | 48:43.6 |
27. | 453 | Germann Peter (1966, Adelboden) | 48:47.2 | 48:47.2 |
28. | 460 | Franzi Rolf (1961, Mels) | 48:51.5 | 48:51.5 |
29. | 161 | Suter Peter (1960, Muotathal) | 49:03.0 | 49:03.0 |
30. | 313 | Moser Aurelio (1961, Tscherlach) | 49:17.4 | 49:17.4 |
31. | 112 | Giger Max (1959, Wilen bei Wollerau) | 49:27.5 | 49:27.5 |
32. | 183 | Neurauter Marcel (1964, Domat Ems) | 49:35.4 | 49:35.4 |
33. | 224 | Albers Vincent (1956, Zürich) | 50:18.0 | 50:18.0 |
34. | 207 | Hobi Markus (1966, Flums Hochwiese) | 50:21.2 | 50:21.2 |
35. | 302 | Bodenmann Andreas (1956, Zürich) | 50:41.8 | 50:41.8 |
36. | 454 | Büschlen Peter (1957, Reichenbach) | 51:59.6 | 51:59.6 |
37. | 420 | Glauninger Werner (1964, Feldkirch) | 52:06.5 | 52:06.5 |
38. | 348 | Broder Pius (1968, Mels) | 52:09.8 | 52:09.8 |
39. | 117 | Fässler Werner (1950, Brülisau) | 52:36.5 | 52:36.5 |
40. | 61 | Fieth Stepfan (1966, Kreuzau) | 52:39.7 | 52:39.7 |
41. | 153 | Gloggner Sepp (1954, Schoenenberg ZH) | 53:09.3 | 53:09.3 |
42. | 415 | Purtscheller Dieter (1967, Niederurnen) | 54:41.2 | 54:41.2 |
43. | 47 | Schranz Ruedi (1961, Adelboden) | 54:43.7 | 54:43.7 |
44. | 477 | Schelbert Stefan (1966, Muotathal) | 55:15.8 | 55:15.8 |
45. | 363 | Zahner Alex (1966, Davos Platz) | 56:19.4 | 56:19.4 |
46. | 85 | Vonk Douwe (1959, Horgen) | 57:25.2 | 57:25.2 |
47. | 40 | Schwarz Jakob (1966, Adelboden) | 58:09.7 | 58:09.7 |
48. | 116 | Baumann Thomas (1956, Uerikon) | 01:00:14.9 | 01:00:14.9 |
49. | 436 | Nideröst Rolf (1966, Kloten) | 01:01:16.4 | 01:01:16.4 |
50. | 118 | Alig Giusepppe (1956, Zollikerberg) | 01:04:37.5 | 01:04:37.5 |
51. | 428 | Stephan Krushev (1968, Zürich) | 01:07:58.1 | 01:07:58.1 |
52. | 467 | Schneider Noldi (1948, Zürich) | 01:09:27.7 | 01:09:27.7 |
53. | 38 | Bürgi Stefan (1964, Möhlin) | 01:15:44.8 | 01:15:44.8 |
54. | 120 | Peter Hansruedi (1961, Stäfa) | 01:32:54.7 | 01:32:54.7 |
|
Volkslauf Damen |
1. | 132 | Loop Noemi (1994, Flumserberg Portels) | 01:15:20.8 | 01:15:20.8 |
2. | 222 | Hardegger Bianca (1993, Davos Platz) | 01:14:42.9 | 01:14:42.9 |
3. | 326 | Simnacher Felice (1998, Zürich) | 01:14:37.6 | 01:14:37.6 |
4. | 478 | Geisser Claudia (1970, Oberurnen) | 01:15:33.2 | 01:15:33.2 |
5. | 393 | Gonja Tijana (1982, Glattbrugg) | 01:15:36.0 | 01:15:36.0 |
6. | 324 | Schmidt-Ott Katharina (1966, Zürich) | 01:14:12.7 | 01:14:12.7 |
7. | 12 | Reicherzer Andrea (1963, Ostfildern) | 01:14:04.3 | 01:14:04.3 |
8. | 184 | Kühne Tanja (1985, Davos Glaris) | 01:13:17.8 | 01:13:17.8 |
9. | 13 | Gredler Elisabeth (1972, Baar) | 01:13:02.0 | 01:13:02.0 |
10. | 371 | Schmid Simone (1987, Igis) | 01:17:09.6 | 01:17:09.6 |
11. | 375 | Wildhaber Claudia (1973, Azmoos) | 01:17:10.3 | 01:17:10.3 |
12. | 322 | Kurath Regina (1976, Flums) | 01:17:11.4 | 01:17:11.4 |
13. | 21 | Bauer Dagmar (1967, Esslingen) | 01:12:47.1 | 01:12:47.1 |
14. | 269 | Van Der Heyde Priska (1970, Mels) | 01:12:35.8 | 01:12:35.8 |
15. | 45 | Bertsch Ruth (1965, Flumserberg Saxli) | 01:12:28.2 | 01:12:28.2 |
16. | 23 | Bertsch Nadja (1993, Flumserberg Saxli) | 01:12:27.8 | 01:12:27.8 |
17. | 7 | Bertsch Manuela (1995, Flumserberg Saxli) | 01:12:27.7 | 01:12:27.7 |
18. | 416 | Vogel Rosi (1972, Niederurnen) | 01:12:20.5 | 01:12:20.5 |
19. | 410 | Vogel Rosi (1972, Niederurnen) | 01:12:19.5 | 01:12:19.5 |
20. | 145 | Fiordimondo Yvonne (1971, Oberschan) | 01:17:51.9 | 01:17:51.9 |
21. | 146 | Fiordimondo Maura (2003, Oberschan) | 01:17:52.0 | 01:17:52.0 |
22. | 46 | Hanker Christine (1969, Meckenbeuren) | 01:11:58.2 | 01:11:58.2 |
23. | 241 | Svoboda Marcela (1986, Walenstadt) | 01:11:54.0 | 01:11:54.0 |
24. | 130 | Loop Natalie (1992, Flumserberg Portels) | 01:11:35.7 | 01:11:35.7 |
25. | 148 | Fiordimondo Flavia (2005, Oberschan) | 01:18:40.8 | 01:18:40.8 |
26. | 304 | Vils Vanessa (1982, Vilters) | 01:18:49.8 | 01:18:49.8 |
27. | 288 | Mock Nadia (1985, Uster) | 01:11:19.4 | 01:11:19.4 |
28. | 285 | Voelkle Daniela (1975, Stuttgart) | 01:18:57.0 | 01:18:57.0 |
29. | 225 | Steinbach Monika (1969, Garmisch-Partenkirchen) | 01:11:00.0 | 01:11:00.0 |
30. | 34 | Tschirky-Wyss Margreth (1969, Weisstannen) | 01:10:56.5 | 01:10:56.5 |
31. | 156 | Tschirky Petra (1974, Schwendi) | 01:10:56.1 | 01:10:56.1 |
32. | 159 | Wyss Susann (1969, Weisstannen) | 01:10:55.0 | 01:10:55.0 |
33. | 472 | Zogg Andrea (1972, Weite) | 01:19:44.5 | 01:19:44.5 |
34. | 294 | Kurath Andrea (1964, Bad Ragaz) | 01:10:22.5 | 01:10:22.5 |
35. | 316 | Hobi Ursula (1977, Plons) | 01:20:31.7 | 01:20:31.7 |
36. | 259 | Häfliger Manuela (1970, Mels) | 01:20:38.2 | 01:20:38.2 |
37. | 295 | Müller Claudia (1968, Walenstadt) | 01:20:46.2 | 01:20:46.2 |
38. | 335 | Kalberer Monika (1990, Mels) | 01:09:13.9 | 01:09:13.9 |
39. | 123 | Wenk Ursula (1955, Sargans) | 01:20:59.2 | 01:20:59.2 |
40. | 52 | Wenk-Hamilton Louise (1984, Wangs) | 01:20:59.5 | 01:20:59.5 |
41. | 368 | Lutz Sandra (1977, Altach) | 01:21:02.3 | 01:21:02.3 |
42. | 414 | Jordan Isolde (1963, Hohenems) | 01:08:14.6 | 01:08:14.6 |
43. | 244 | Steiner Sonja (1976, Thalwil) | 01:21:59.1 | 01:21:59.1 |
44. | 457 | Regli Fränzi (1971, Trin) | 01:08:09.7 | 01:08:09.7 |
45. | 333 | Schlegel-Nadig Regula (1966, Flumserberg) | 01:07:32.2 | 01:07:32.2 |
46. | 166 | Nadig Barbara (1978, Flums Hochwiese) | 01:06:29.2 | 01:06:29.2 |
47. | 214 | Lampert Carmen (1983, Igis) | 01:23:42.3 | 01:23:42.3 |
48. | 376 | Flater Margrit (1978, Oberschan) | 01:06:24.6 | 01:06:24.6 |
49. | 494 | Sulser Sonja (1969, Azmoos) | 01:24:17.3 | 01:24:17.3 |
50. | 32 | Buscher Sandra (1971, Ostfildern) | 01:05:29.2 | 01:05:29.2 |
51. | 492 | Pilarikova Ivana (1981, München) | 01:05:27.1 | 01:05:27.1 |
52. | 233 | Stieger Karin (1974, Bad Ragaz) | 01:05:26.7 | 01:05:26.7 |
53. | 20 | Signer Karin (1973, Mels) | 01:04:49.7 | 01:04:49.7 |
54. | 261 | Thuli-Gartmann Katrin (1966, Vilters) | 01:04:27.4 | 01:04:27.4 |
55. | 270 | Schlegel Vreni (1963, Wangs) | 01:02:44.0 | 01:02:44.0 |
56. | 319 | Waser Karin (1974, Mels) | 01:02:36.6 | 01:02:36.6 |
57. | 109 | Schneider Lea (1998, Schwendi) | 01:01:21.3 | 01:01:21.3 |
58. | 299 | Loop Karin (1985, Oberterzen) | 01:00:26.6 | 01:00:26.6 |
59. | 346 | Bruggmann Nadja (1977, Flumserberg) | 01:00:19.8 | 01:00:19.8 |
60. | 341 | Gubser Gabriela (1983, Flums) | 01:00:19.3 | 01:00:19.3 |
61. | 95 | Sperandio Daniela (1970, Mels) | 01:30:11.3 | 01:30:11.3 |
62. | 404 | Hartmann Susanne (1970, Mühlehorn) | 01:30:12.2 | 01:30:12.2 |
63. | 254 | Gehrig Damiana (1984, Sargans) | 58:48.5 | 58:48.5 |
64. | 253 | Aeschlimann Sabrina (1985, Chur) | 58:34.2 | 58:34.2 |
65. | 209 | Krinninger Katja (1974, Mels) | 58:33.4 | 58:33.4 |
66. | 228 | Tschirky Roger (1982, Wangs) | 01:32:51.4 | 01:32:51.4 |
67. | 220 | Hobi-Wyss Theres (1967, Flums Hochwiese) | 57:10.5 | 57:10.5 |
68. | 343 | Klemm Irina (1968, Wädenswil) | 01:34:18.7 | 01:34:18.7 |
69. | 307 | Spirig Marion (1973, St. Gallen) | 54:26.6 | 54:26.6 |
70. | 217 | Widmer Nadja (1979, Flums) | 01:42:00.7 | 01:42:00.7 |
71. | 497 | Wehrli Jasmina (1996, Stein) | 01:43:55.5 | 01:43:55.5 |
72. | 306 | Menet Lea (1995, Näfels) | 01:49:00.7 | 01:49:00.7 |
73. | 446 | Gantenbein Tina (1980, Azmoos) | 01:52:50.7 | 01:52:50.7 |
74. | 444 | Frei Sandra (1977, Azmoos) | 01:56:04.7 | 01:56:04.7 |
|
Volkslauf Herren |
1. | 388 | Bärtsch Marco (1985, Mels) | 01:09:25.2 | 01:09:25.2 |
2. | 303 | Egli Hansandres (1969, Grabs) | 01:09:18.4 | 01:09:18.4 |
3. | 172 | Drabik Peter (1978, Altendorf) | 01:09:37.2 | 01:09:37.2 |
4. | 389 | Good Simon (1987, Mels) | 01:09:10.6 | 01:09:10.6 |
5. | 182 | Rovnan Vratko (1975, Volketswil) | 01:09:42.4 | 01:09:42.4 |
6. | 110 | Loyd Marbury (1968, Stuttgart) | 01:09:52.3 | 01:09:52.3 |
7. | 237 | Kurath Roy (1991, Flums) | 01:08:49.2 | 01:08:49.2 |
8. | 41 | Kurath Marco (1990, Flums) | 01:08:45.5 | 01:08:45.5 |
9. | 280 | Duponchel Yann (1973, Thalwil) | 01:10:17.0 | 01:10:17.0 |
10. | 147 | Gantenbein Marco (1974, Azmoos) | 01:08:21.9 | 01:08:21.9 |
11. | 447 | Gantenbein Tobias (2006, Azmoos) | 01:08:21.1 | 01:08:21.1 |
12. | 344 | Bless Dieter (1959, Flumserberg) | 01:10:33.7 | 01:10:33.7 |
13. | 367 | Gadient Beat (1960, Flumserberg) | 01:08:18.0 | 01:08:18.0 |
14. | 169 | Eberle Thomas (1974, Flumserberg) | 01:10:36.8 | 01:10:36.8 |
15. | 292 | Weishaupt Roman (1969, Walenstadt) | 01:10:47.9 | 01:10:47.9 |
16. | 136 | Frischknecht Koni (1942, Rorschacherberg) | 01:08:03.2 | 01:08:03.2 |
17. | 205 | Heeb Jörg (1968, Werdenberg) | 01:08:01.5 | 01:08:01.5 |
18. | 443 | Good Urban (1967, Plons) | 01:07:54.4 | 01:07:54.4 |
19. | 218 | Steinbach Oliver (1964, Garmisch-Partenkirchen) | 01:11:00.6 | 01:11:00.6 |
20. | 11 | Good Raphael (1987, Flums) | 01:07:10.6 | 01:07:10.6 |
21. | 192 | Daguati Arno (1963, Landquart) | 01:07:03.0 | 01:07:03.0 |
22. | 198 | Hermann Thomas (1974, Flums-Hochwiese) | 01:06:51.0 | 01:06:51.0 |
23. | 15 | Schneider Rene (1967, Würenlingen) | 01:12:02.3 | 01:12:02.3 |
24. | 210 | Kurath Erich (1969, Flums) | 01:12:12.0 | 01:12:12.0 |
25. | 495 | Good Dario (1999, Plons) | 01:06:18.0 | 01:06:18.0 |
26. | 407 | Wildhaber Manuel (1993, Flumserberg) | 01:06:15.4 | 01:06:15.4 |
27. | 5 | Teyssier Romain (1969, Gockhausen) | 01:06:10.2 | 01:06:10.2 |
28. | 290 | Trocheris Xavier (1961, Fällanden) | 01:06:08.3 | 01:06:08.3 |
29. | 308 | Tres Patrizio (1963, Netstal) | 01:06:03.0 | 01:06:03.0 |
30. | 8 | Peylet Francois (1974, Paris) | 01:12:56.6 | 01:12:56.6 |
31. | 26 | Peter Marcel (1970, Baar) | 01:13:01.4 | 01:13:01.4 |
32. | 124 | Schardein Ralf (1961, Stäfa) | 01:13:03.5 | 01:13:03.5 |
33. | 245 | Josseron Philippe (1976, Dübendorf) | 01:05:44.9 | 01:05:44.9 |
34. | 464 | Good Pius (1993, Mädris) | 01:05:39.3 | 01:05:39.3 |
35. | 463 | Wildhaber Simon (1988, Wangs) | 01:05:36.8 | 01:05:36.8 |
36. | 141 | Perini Samuel (1986, Bad Ragaz) | 01:13:17.3 | 01:13:17.3 |
37. | 252 | Gadient Daniel (1975, Rankweil) | 01:05:32.6 | 01:05:32.6 |
38. | 137 | Landauer This (1962, Walenstadt) | 01:13:19.8 | 01:13:19.8 |
39. | 89 | Marthy Rafael (1986, Wangs) | 01:05:25.9 | 01:05:25.9 |
40. | 352 | Kalberer Christian (1996, Wangs) | 01:05:12.9 | 01:05:12.9 |
41. | 126 | Aggeler Erich (1974, Flumserberg Portels) | 01:05:07.5 | 01:05:07.5 |
42. | 127 | Aggeler Julian (2006, Flumserberg Portels) | 01:05:07.2 | 01:05:07.2 |
43. | 249 | Meli Corsin (2004, Mels) | 01:13:45.2 | 01:13:45.2 |
44. | 246 | Meli Thomas (1972, Mels) | 01:13:46.6 | 01:13:46.6 |
45. | 37 | Boucher Ray (1962, Stäfa) | 01:13:48.6 | 01:13:48.6 |
46. | 226 | Gort Christian (1985, St. Gallen) | 01:05:00.8 | 01:05:00.8 |
47. | 101 | Litschi Christian (1963, Zeiningen) | 01:13:51.4 | 01:13:51.4 |
48. | 27 | Gandolphe Fabien (1969, Gockhausen) | 01:04:59.5 | 01:04:59.5 |
49. | 1 | Peylet Francois (1974, Dübendorf) | 01:14:05.9 | 01:14:05.9 |
50. | 149 | Züger Roger (1980, Niederurnen) | 01:04:37.6 | 01:04:37.6 |
51. | 291 | Brühlmann Walter (1956, Walenstadt) | 01:04:16.4 | 01:04:16.4 |
52. | 142 | Guillaume Fabvier (1974, Zürich) | 01:04:13.7 | 01:04:13.7 |
53. | 18 | Bärtsch Gottfried (1951, Weite) | 01:04:09.8 | 01:04:09.8 |
54. | 277 | Schumacher Alex (1956, Vilters) | 01:04:00.0 | 01:04:00.0 |
55. | 377 | Müller Toni (1968, Rieden) | 01:03:55.8 | 01:03:55.8 |
56. | 256 | Neyer Fredy (1962, Flums) | 01:03:41.2 | 01:03:41.2 |
57. | 197 | Egli Guido (1978, Grabs) | 01:03:38.4 | 01:03:38.4 |
58. | 134 | Widmer Dominik (1984, Vilters) | 01:03:34.1 | 01:03:34.1 |
59. | 301 | Triet Roland (1960, Staad) | 01:15:26.9 | 01:15:26.9 |
60. | 325 | Kurath Tim (2005, Flums) | 01:15:31.0 | 01:15:31.0 |
61. | 67 | Portmann Theo (1970, Horgen) | 01:03:14.5 | 01:03:14.5 |
62. | 56 | Kurath Joe (1987, Flums) | 01:15:39.8 | 01:15:39.8 |
63. | 489 | Good Ueli (1954, Mels) | 01:03:05.8 | 01:03:05.8 |
64. | 257 | Le Lannic Arnaud (1983, Lachen) | 01:03:04.5 | 01:03:04.5 |
65. | 216 | Lippuner Marco (1971, Grabs) | 01:02:58.5 | 01:02:58.5 |
66. | 493 | Neuhaus Fabio (1999, Weite) | 01:15:56.0 | 01:15:56.0 |
67. | 28 | Hermann Rico (1990, Flums) | 01:15:58.2 | 01:15:58.2 |
68. | 247 | Leemann Thomas (1971, Weisslingen) | 01:02:49.9 | 01:02:49.9 |
69. | 129 | Marthy Silvan (2003, Flumserberg Saxli) | 01:16:13.3 | 01:16:13.3 |
70. | 128 | Marthy Andy (1976, Flumserberg Saxli) | 01:16:14.7 | 01:16:14.7 |
71. | 317 | Locatelli Patrik (1974, Mels) | 01:02:37.1 | 01:02:37.1 |
72. | 211 | Caduff Gian (1989, Morissen) | 01:02:30.6 | 01:02:30.6 |
73. | 459 | Berchtold Beda (1992, Plons) | 01:02:21.8 | 01:02:21.8 |
74. | 271 | Frei Roger (1981, Azmoos) | 01:02:15.4 | 01:02:15.4 |
75. | 9 | Mullis Thomas (1981, Flumserberg Bergheim) | 01:02:08.5 | 01:02:08.5 |
76. | 361 | Künzle Beat (1963, Mollis) | 01:01:50.2 | 01:01:50.2 |
77. | 372 | Ackermann Florian (1992, Mels) | 01:01:47.2 | 01:01:47.2 |
78. | 323 | Kurath Luis (2007, Flums) | 01:17:06.6 | 01:17:06.6 |
79. | 150 | Gantenbein Florin (2000, Azmoos) | 01:01:43.9 | 01:01:43.9 |
80. | 298 | Schnider Werner (1960, Berschis) | 01:01:32.2 | 01:01:32.2 |
81. | 418 | Müller Yves (1986, Walenstadt) | 01:01:14.1 | 01:01:14.1 |
82. | 2 | Kurath Martin (1986, Sargans) | 01:01:11.1 | 01:01:11.1 |
83. | 199 | Gadient Gallus (1964, Vilters) | 01:01:05.9 | 01:01:05.9 |
84. | 173 | Müller Daniel (1976, Flums) | 01:17:50.7 | 01:17:50.7 |
85. | 131 | Loop Norbert (1962, Flumserberg Portels) | 01:01:00.5 | 01:01:00.5 |
86. | 474 | Zogg Peter (1974, Weite) | 01:00:43.0 | 01:00:43.0 |
87. | 212 | Rohrer Walter (1968, Schaan) | 01:00:42.2 | 01:00:42.2 |
88. | 92 | Felder Yanick (1992, Mels) | 01:18:10.5 | 01:18:10.5 |
89. | 297 | Kenel Thierry (1959, Wilen) | 01:18:38.8 | 01:18:38.8 |
90. | 456 | Moser Corado (1968, Trin) | 01:00:13.1 | 01:00:13.1 |
91. | 75 | Zanolari Loris (1985, Igis) | 59:57.1 | 59:57.1 |
92. | 440 | Nickl Wolfgang (1961, Meckenbeuren) | 59:54.7 | 59:54.7 |
93. | 31 | Bertsch Remo (1963, Flums Hochwiese) | 59:49.5 | 59:49.5 |
94. | 435 | Wildhaber Christian (1988, Flums) | 59:40.2 | 59:40.2 |
95. | 163 | Sauter Rolf (1962, Netstal) | 59:35.3 | 59:35.3 |
96. | 465 | Giger Fridolin (1970, Berschis) | 59:33.0 | 59:33.0 |
97. | 100 | Hobi Dominik (1985, Mels) | 01:19:23.4 | 01:19:23.4 |
98. | 125 | Disch Hermann (1966, Mels) | 59:25.8 | 59:25.8 |
99. | 439 | Giger Lars (2006, Berschis) | 59:21.8 | 59:21.8 |
100. | 336 | Zechner Gerald (1985, Mels) | 59:17.3 | 59:17.3 |
101. | 162 | Burgener Daniel (1980, Uster) | 59:16.3 | 59:16.3 |
102. | 475 | Zogg Leano (2007, Weite) | 01:19:45.5 | 01:19:45.5 |
103. | 264 | Jacquet Benjamin (1984, Eglisau) | 01:19:52.3 | 01:19:52.3 |
104. | 66 | Dürr Mathias (1987, Oberschan) | 58:52.5 | 58:52.5 |
105. | 167 | Scheiwiller Peter (1972, St.Gallen) | 58:50.1 | 58:50.1 |
106. | 486 | Thuli Martin (1972, Vilters) | 01:20:02.5 | 01:20:02.5 |
107. | 16 | Manser Marc (2007, Weissbad) | 58:46.6 | 58:46.6 |
108. | 104 | Mahrer Adrian (1964, Kaisten) | 01:20:15.6 | 01:20:15.6 |
109. | 413 | Sampl Daniel (1988, Vilters) | 58:35.9 | 58:35.9 |
110. | 204 | Rösch Stefan (1971, Mels) | 58:33.9 | 58:33.9 |
111. | 311 | Hobi Elia (2006, Plons) | 01:20:26.4 | 01:20:26.4 |
112. | 405 | Leuzinger Jörg (1968, Weesen) | 58:19.5 | 58:19.5 |
113. | 358 | Wachter Patrick (1979, Heiligkreuz) | 58:17.8 | 58:17.8 |
114. | 281 | Becker Henry (1970, Bilten) | 58:15.1 | 58:15.1 |
115. | 258 | Meli Peter (1964, Mels) | 01:20:37.6 | 01:20:37.6 |
116. | 63 | Wachter Ryan (1996, Flums) | 58:04.5 | 58:04.5 |
117. | 328 | Simnacher Martin (1964, Zürich) | 58:00.1 | 58:00.1 |
118. | 119 | Wenk Rico (1953, Sargans) | 01:20:56.5 | 01:20:56.5 |
119. | 103 | Langenegger Basil (1967, Kaisten) | 01:21:17.6 | 01:21:17.6 |
120. | 54 | Kurath Marco (1995, Flumserberg Bergheim) | 57:33.7 | 57:33.7 |
121. | 312 | Moser Albert (1964, Mels) | 57:26.5 | 57:26.5 |
122. | 48 | Vogler Daniel (1981, Wangs) | 57:18.3 | 57:18.3 |
123. | 202 | Walser Bruno (1969, Flums) | 57:08.8 | 57:08.8 |
124. | 176 | Jäger Christian (1981, Flums) | 57:06.4 | 57:06.4 |
125. | 287 | Müller Roland (1974, Mels) | 01:21:46.9 | 01:21:46.9 |
126. | 144 | Fiordimondo Gianni (1972, Oberschan) | 56:59.8 | 56:59.8 |
127. | 71 | Zanolari Luca (1954, Igis) | 01:22:27.8 | 01:22:27.8 |
128. | 74 | Zanolari Gimmi (1982, Fideris) | 01:22:29.4 | 01:22:29.4 |
129. | 318 | Evrard Eric (1965, Wangen b. Dübendorf) | 01:22:30.5 | 01:22:30.5 |
130. | 422 | Tschirky Fabio (2002, Mels) | 01:22:33.5 | 01:22:33.5 |
131. | 481 | Rinderer Helmut (1965, Weite) | 55:43.4 | 55:43.4 |
132. | 360 | Gadient Paul (1962, Tscherlach) | 55:38.7 | 55:38.7 |
133. | 403 | Reichlin Michael (1981, Mels) | 55:27.2 | 55:27.2 |
134. | 379 | Züger Walter (1960, Vorderthal) | 55:25.0 | 55:25.0 |
135. | 378 | Züger Joos (2004, Vorderthal) | 55:24.2 | 55:24.2 |
136. | 60 | Gabathuler Hansjörg (1982, Sargans) | 55:21.9 | 55:21.9 |
137. | 200 | Spirig Stefan (1986, Walenstadt) | 55:10.9 | 55:10.9 |
138. | 49 | Gantner Andy (1982, Flums) | 55:07.1 | 55:07.1 |
139. | 490 | Dinner Herbert (1963, Weite) | 01:23:50.7 | 01:23:50.7 |
140. | 337 | Grünenfelder Jan (1988, Mels) | 54:56.3 | 54:56.3 |
141. | 349 | Schmid Rolf (1968, Vilters) | 54:46.7 | 54:46.7 |
142. | 359 | Collenberg Beat (1988, Morissen) | 54:39.9 | 54:39.9 |
143. | 282 | Britt Raphael (1980, Mels) | 54:33.8 | 54:33.8 |
144. | 170 | Hutter Jan (1981, Meilen) | 54:21.9 | 54:21.9 |
145. | 411 | Castelmur Patrick (1987, Wangs) | 54:02.1 | 54:02.1 |
146. | 248 | Zinsli Silvio (1962, Schiers) | 01:25:08.8 | 01:25:08.8 |
147. | 309 | Summer Markus (1973, Gamprin) | 53:39.4 | 53:39.4 |
148. | 4 | Signer Hansueli (1971, Mels) | 53:34.0 | 53:34.0 |
149. | 268 | Willi Guido (1980, Heiligkreuz) | 01:25:32.8 | 01:25:32.8 |
150. | 272 | Bärtsch Stefan (1978, Heiligkreuz) | 01:25:33.4 | 01:25:33.4 |
151. | 155 | Willi Matthias (1983, Flums) | 52:20.3 | 52:20.3 |
152. | 284 | Graf Mäga (1978, Grabs) | 01:27:36.2 | 01:27:36.2 |
153. | 448 | Dejean Stephane (1969, Dübendorf) | 50:51.1 | 50:51.1 |
154. | 409 | Schumacher Pascal (1991, Walenstadt) | 50:36.5 | 50:36.5 |
155. | 364 | Heeb Pädi (1975, Buchs) | 01:28:22.1 | 01:28:22.1 |
156. | 320 | Kalberer Dario (1995, Wangs) | 50:10.8 | 50:10.8 |
157. | 394 | Plamondon Mathieu (1980, Glattbrugg) | 50:04.6 | 50:04.6 |
158. | 79 | Potztal Ralph (1984, Bad Ragaz) | 47:48.1 | 47:48.1 |
159. | 426 | Berchtold Marcel (1968, Heiligkreuz) | 01:31:58.0 | 01:31:58.0 |
160. | 423 | Danner Reto (1975, Flums) | 01:32:00.4 | 01:32:00.4 |
161. | 108 | Schneider Beat (1968, Schwendi) | 45:46.9 | 45:46.9 |
162. | 229 | Hildebrand Christian (1984, Montreux) | 45:15.7 | 45:15.7 |
163. | 82 | Zogg Rene (1967, Dietlikon) | 01:34:21.9 | 01:34:21.9 |
164. | 99 | Grünenfelder Urs (1980, Wangs) | 01:35:09.8 | 01:35:09.8 |
165. | 98 | Kalberer Thomas (1982, Wangs) | 01:37:36.6 | 01:37:36.6 |
166. | 86 | Wildhaber Manuel (1995, Flums) | 01:37:46.0 | 01:37:46.0 |
167. | 81 | Hechenberger Fabian (1990, Berschis) | 01:38:57.9 | 01:38:57.9 |
168. | 87 | Bartholet Roman (1991, Heiligkeruz) | 01:39:01.4 | 01:39:01.4 |
168. | 88 | Walser Simon (1991, Flums) | 01:39:01.5 | 01:39:01.5 |
170. | 83 | Hechenberger Dominik (1994, Flums) | 01:39:01.9 | 01:39:01.9 |
171. | 221 | Bless Marco (1982, Flums) | 01:42:01.5 | 01:42:01.5 |
172. | 421 | Tschirky Daniel (1973, Mels) | 01:42:42.3 | 01:42:42.3 |
173. | 424 | Gauer Matthias (1983, Azmoos) | 01:43:37.5 | 01:43:37.5 |
174. | 496 | Koller Pascal (1995, Stein) | 01:43:57.7 | 01:43:57.7 |
175. | 17 | Veniamin Galius (1974, Zürich) | 01:46:28.0 | 01:46:28.0 |
176. | 22 | Basil Samrin (1973, Zürich) | 01:46:28.5 | 01:46:28.5 |
176. | 59 | Yaroslav Nikolaev (1986, Zürich) | 01:46:28.5 | 01:46:28.5 |
178. | 425 | Schottä Noldi (1973, Ouberstafinällä) | 01:56:46.2 | 01:56:46.2 |