Bike-Quer Niederhelfenschwil 22.03.2015 23:59:59 - aktualisiert am 22.03.2015 15:47:07 |
Militär M60 |
1. | M60 | 208 | Ernst Gfr Feurer (1947, Pfäffikon) | 09:45:00.0 | 04:58.6 | 05:05.9 | 05:21.0 | 05:19.4 | 05:19.4 | 05:30.2 | 05:41.9 | 05:33.8 | 05:20.5 | | 48:10.6 |
2. | M60 | 202 | Walter Sdt Häusermann (1952, Egliswil) | 09:45:00.0 | 05:41.4 | 06:07.7 | 06:09.2 | 06:17.3 | 06:23.0 | 06:15.8 | 06:17.7 | 06:31.5 | | | (49:43.4) |
3. | M60 | 201 | Werner Wm Kessler (1947, Schaffhausen) | 09:45:00.0 | 05:43.3 | 06:04.7 | 06:17.4 | 06:27.8 | 06:24.2 | 06:33.6 | 06:33.0 | 06:28.7 | | | (50:32.5) |
4. | M60 | 205 | Werner Motrdf Albrecht (1949, Bülach) | 09:45:00.0 | 05:41.3 | 06:11.2 | 06:24.0 | 06:41.9 | 06:47.7 | 06:46.7 | 06:55.6 | 06:35.8 | | | (52:04.2) |
5. | M60 | 203 | Marcel Gfr Müller (1953, Dottikon) | 09:45:00.0 | 06:48.5 | 07:04.7 | 07:14.8 | 07:28.3 | 07:44.2 | 07:51.2 | 07:24.6 | | | | (51:36.3) |
6. | M60 | 207 | Josef Gfr Horat (1950, Künten) | 09:45:00.0 | 06:56.6 | 07:21.2 | 07:36.4 | 08:04.2 | 08:03.6 | 07:53.5 | 08:25.0 | | | | (54:20.5) |
7. | M60 | 204 | Pius Gfr Zimmermann (1936, Fislisbach) | 09:45:00.0 | 07:14.5 | 07:55.5 | 08:20.0 | 08:22.1 | 08:13.2 | 08:54.0 | | | | | (48:59.3) |
8. | M60 | 200 | Peter Kü Geh Gerber (1945, Herisau) | 09:45:00.0 | 07:35.0 | 08:32.1 | 08:45.8 | 09:02.5 | 08:59.7 | 09:45.9 | | | | | (52:40.9) |
|
Militär M50 |
1. | M50 | 212 | Paul Rdf Mettler (1959, Gossau) | 09:45:00.0 | 06:21.2 | 06:10.7 | 06:12.7 | 06:20.4 | 06:18.2 | 06:31.0 | 06:22.4 | 06:18.0 | | | (50:34.6) |
2. | M50 | 210 | Markus Gfr Fischer (1960, Schafisheim) | 09:45:00.0 | 06:34.5 | 06:13.1 | 06:26.6 | 06:32.0 | 06:36.3 | 06:20.7 | 06:45.5 | 06:06.2 | | | (51:34.8) |
3. | M50 | 213 | Walter Gfr Riedwyl (1960, Scherz) | 09:45:00.0 | 06:26.1 | 06:05.6 | 06:16.5 | 06:30.3 | 06:29.8 | 06:43.7 | 06:56.5 | 07:01.8 | | | (52:30.3) |
4. | M50 | 216 | Stefan Rdf Sutter (1964, Niederhelfenschwil) | 09:45:00.0 | 06:37.3 | 06:17.9 | 06:33.4 | 06:45.8 | 07:10.2 | 07:05.7 | 07:02.2 | 06:58.2 | | | (54:30.7) |
5. | M50 | 211 | Hanspeter Gfr Heierli (1957, Märstetten) | 09:45:00.0 | 06:42.4 | 06:19.3 | 06:44.9 | 07:10.5 | 06:55.2 | 06:52.0 | 06:58.2 | 06:51.4 | | | (54:34.0) |
6. | M50 | 215 | Roland Rdf Teutschmann (1960, Hörhausen) | 09:45:00.0 | 07:28.0 | 07:02.4 | 07:19.0 | 07:37.5 | 07:46.8 | 07:42.9 | 07:41.2 | | | | (52:37.8) |
|
Militär M40 |
1. | M40 | 220 | Adrian Rdf Schläpfer (1967, Rickenbach) | 09:45:00.0 | 06:32.4 | 04:52.5 | 05:02.9 | 05:12.8 | 05:18.0 | 05:25.0 | 05:22.4 | 05:23.1 | 05:20.8 | | 48:29.9 |
2. | M40 | 240 | Thomas Krüse (1972, Andwil TG) | 09:45:00.0 | 06:38.7 | 04:54.1 | 04:59.2 | 05:15.6 | 05:23.5 | 05:20.2 | 05:19.2 | 05:26.4 | 05:21.6 | | 48:38.5 |
3. | M40 | 222 | Damian Rdf Gahlinger (1974, Niederhelfenschwil) | 09:45:00.0 | 06:42.4 | 05:09.7 | 05:10.5 | 05:24.0 | 05:16.5 | 05:37.6 | 05:50.7 | 05:54.1 | 05:59.7 | | 51:05.1 |
4. | M40 | 224 | Andy Rohner (1971, Zihlschacht) | 09:45:00.0 | 06:45.2 | 05:17.3 | 05:25.1 | 05:40.7 | 05:45.2 | 05:49.8 | 05:49.9 | 05:42.9 | 05:37.3 | | 51:53.4 |
5. | M40 | 221 | Christoph Rdf Frei (1969, Stein Am Rhein) | 09:45:00.0 | 06:53.1 | 05:45.8 | 05:55.2 | 05:52.1 | 06:05.7 | 06:10.0 | 06:16.5 | 05:54.5 | | | (48:52.8) |
6. | M40 | 223 | Andreas Mitr Burkhart (1968, Märwil) | 09:45:00.0 | 06:42.7 | 05:26.7 | 06:04.3 | 06:16.7 | 06:09.1 | 06:03.4 | 06:17.2 | 05:56.1 | | | (48:56.1) |
|
Militär M20 |
1. | M20 | 235 | Raphael Costantini (1993, Märwil) | 09:45:00.0 | 06:32.8 | 04:53.4 | 05:03.8 | 05:42.4 | 05:45.2 | 05:38.2 | 05:30.8 | 05:32.6 | 05:33.3 | | 50:12.3 |
|
Schüler I |
1. | S1K | 127 | Khalid Sidahmed (2005, Winterthur) | 11:01:00.0 | 04:41.0 | 04:35.7 | 05:00.5 | 04:40.9 | | | | | | | 18:58.1 |
2. | S1K | 124 | Nicolas Halter (2006, Herisau) | 11:01:00.0 | 04:32.8 | 04:45.4 | 05:01.5 | 04:39.3 | | | | | | | 18:59.0 |
3. | S1K | 126 | Nils Lanter (2005, Rorschacherberg) | 11:01:00.0 | 04:41.6 | 04:55.5 | 04:59.7 | 05:01.0 | | | | | | | 19:37.8 |
4. | S1K | 120 | Nico Schukraft (2006, Thal) | 11:01:00.0 | 04:54.3 | 04:46.9 | 05:06.0 | 05:12.5 | | | | | | | 19:59.7 |
5. | S1K | 117 | Mauro Hassler (2005, Chur) | 11:01:00.0 | 04:47.7 | 05:09.0 | 05:20.2 | 05:18.9 | | | | | | | 20:35.7 |
6. | S1K | 113 | Thierry Baumeler (2006, Staad) | 11:01:00.0 | 04:40.4 | 05:01.4 | 05:44.7 | 05:32.1 | | | | | | | 20:58.6 |
7. | S1K | 115 | Leandro Schleuniger (2005, Würenlos) | 11:01:00.0 | 04:59.3 | 05:39.7 | 05:34.5 | 05:32.6 | | | | | | | 21:46.0 |
8. | S1K | 118 | Jan Huber (2005, Sulz) | 11:01:00.0 | 05:27.2 | 05:24.7 | 05:23.7 | 05:38.4 | | | | | | | 21:53.9 |
9. | S1K | 112 | Joel Wettstein (2005, Gerlikon) | 11:01:00.0 | 05:03.8 | 05:39.9 | 05:43.5 | 05:35.3 | | | | | | | 22:02.4 |
10. | S1K | 111 | Sven Sommer (2006, Andwil) | 11:01:00.0 | 04:43.3 | 06:00.8 | 05:38.0 | 05:46.1 | | | | | | | 22:08.1 |
11. | S1K | 135 | Cedric Graf (2006, Ottenbach) | 11:01:00.0 | 05:16.1 | 05:31.0 | 05:34.7 | 05:55.5 | | | | | | | 22:17.3 |
12. | S1K | 129 | Julian Timur Hunziker (2006, Jonschwil) | 11:01:00.0 | 05:25.0 | 05:36.5 | 05:46.3 | 06:04.2 | | | | | | | 22:51.9 |
13. | S1K | 123 | Dario Veljovic (2005, Fussach) | 11:01:00.0 | 05:20.0 | 05:44.6 | 05:57.1 | 05:55.3 | | | | | | | 22:57.0 |
14. | S1K | 128 | Florin Fehr (2005, Erlen) | 11:01:00.0 | 05:09.6 | 06:04.6 | 06:09.8 | 06:03.7 | | | | | | | 23:27.8 |
15. | S1K | 131 | Marco Püntener (2005, Schaan) | 11:01:00.0 | 05:18.5 | 06:03.7 | 06:12.9 | 06:26.3 | | | | | | | 24:01.3 |
16. | S1K | 110 | Nicky Gehr (2005, Andwil SG) | 11:01:00.0 | 05:13.2 | 06:28.0 | 06:46.9 | 05:38.9 | | | | | | | 24:07.0 |
17. | S1K | 130 | Alex Huber (2005, Niederhelfenschwil) | 11:01:00.0 | 05:42.8 | 06:04.7 | 06:14.2 | 06:16.4 | | | | | | | 24:18.0 |
18. | S1K | 133 | Nico Hinteregger (2006, Höchst) | 11:01:00.0 | 05:41.4 | 06:19.5 | 06:52.2 | 07:23.0 | | | | | | | 26:16.1 |
19. | S1K | 132 | Noah Schweizer (2006, Obersaxen) | 11:01:00.0 | 06:42.9 | 07:16.0 | 07:00.0 | | | | | | | | (20:58.9) |
20. | S1K | 114 | Linus Baumeler (2008, Staad) | 11:01:00.0 | 06:49.0 | 07:23.2 | 07:12.2 | | | | | | | | (21:24.3) |
21. | S1K | 122 | Giovanni Corazza (2008, Buchs) | 11:01:00.0 | 06:58.9 | 07:45.4 | 08:26.9 | | | | | | | | (23:11.3) |
22. | S1K | 121 | Brian Mazzoleni (2007, Samstagern) | 11:01:00.0 | 07:52.3 | 07:46.7 | 07:51.3 | | | | | | | | (23:30.3) |
23. | S1K | 136 | Jan Graf (2008, Ottenbach) | 11:01:00.0 | 08:06.9 | 07:59.1 | 08:50.4 | | | | | | | | (24:56.3) |
24. | S1K | 125 | Livio Thalmann (2006, Niederhelfenschwil) | 11:01:00.0 | 07:54.3 | 07:56.1 | 09:49.3 | | | | | | | | (25:39.6) |
|
Schülerinnen l |
1. | S1M | 300 | Mara Thür (2005, Berneck) | 11:00:00.0 | 04:59.9 | 05:27.5 | 05:42.3 | 05:52.6 | | | | | | | 22:02.3 |
2. | S1M | 302 | Anja Huber (2007, Sulz) | 11:00:00.0 | 06:05.9 | 07:08.5 | 07:13.3 | | | | | | | | (20:27.8) |
3. | S1M | 308 | Selina Schweizer (2007, Obersaxen) | 11:00:00.0 | 06:17.8 | 07:17.4 | 07:28.1 | | | | | | | | (21:03.3) |
4. | S1M | 301 | Amelie Kipfmüller (2006, Oetwil Am See) | 11:00:00.0 | 06:41.2 | 06:54.1 | 08:03.1 | | | | | | | | (21:38.3) |
5. | S1M | 303 | Lena Albert (2006, Gansingen) | 11:00:00.0 | 07:11.3 | 07:56.9 | 09:06.0 | | | | | | | | (24:14.2) |
6. | S1M | 309 | Maddalena Corazza (2007, Buchs) | 11:00:00.0 | 07:22.6 | 09:06.7 | 08:51.3 | | | | | | | | (25:20.6) |
7. | S1M | 307 | Joline Melis Hunziker (2009, Jonschwil) | 11:00:00.0 | 09:46.1 | 10:47.6 | | | | | | | | | (20:33.7) |
8. | S1M | 310 | Aline Graf (2010, Ottenbach) | 11:00:00.0 | 23:20.4 | | | | | | | | | | (23:20.4) |
|
Schüler II |
1. | S2K | 250 | Dario Lillo (2002, Eschenbach) | 11:46:00.0 | 03:35.1 | 03:42.4 | 03:33.8 | 03:43.2 | 03:42.1 | 03:50.2 | | | | | 22:06.8 |
2. | S2K | 253 | Marco Tasinato (2002, Thal) | 11:46:00.0 | 03:37.0 | 03:45.3 | 03:44.7 | 03:47.4 | 03:51.0 | 03:44.6 | | | | | 22:30.0 |
3. | S2K | 262 | Andrin Dudler (2002, Thal) | 11:46:00.0 | 03:36.4 | 03:45.0 | 03:46.0 | 03:47.4 | 03:51.1 | 03:44.1 | | | | | 22:30.1 |
4. | S2K | 273 | Jean-Luc Halter (2002, Herisau) | 11:46:00.0 | 03:40.8 | 03:50.0 | 03:52.2 | 03:48.9 | 03:51.6 | 03:54.2 | | | | | 22:57.7 |
5. | S2K | 280 | Philipp Schneider (2002, Arbon) | 11:46:00.0 | 03:38.1 | 03:47.7 | 03:55.1 | 03:54.5 | 03:53.7 | 04:00.1 | | | | | 23:09.1 |
6. | S2K | 259 | Lars Sommer (2002, Andwil) | 11:46:00.0 | 03:37.2 | 03:44.5 | 03:55.6 | 04:08.2 | 04:11.8 | 04:14.1 | | | | | 23:51.4 |
7. | S2K | 277 | Andrin Walter (2002, Sulgen) | 11:46:00.0 | 03:55.0 | 04:19.3 | 04:21.9 | 04:22.3 | 04:14.0 | 04:02.1 | | | | | 25:14.4 |
8. | S2K | 269 | Finn Treudler (2003, Wiesendangen) | 11:46:00.0 | 04:09.0 | 04:14.6 | 04:14.1 | 04:22.0 | 04:12.6 | 04:04.0 | | | | | 25:16.4 |
9. | S2K | 270 | Romano Püntener (2004, Schaan) | 11:46:00.0 | 04:08.0 | 04:22.8 | 04:33.0 | 04:26.3 | 04:16.5 | 04:17.4 | | | | | 26:04.0 |
10. | S2K | 251 | Nico Grab (2003, Thal) | 11:46:00.0 | 04:06.3 | 04:17.6 | 04:27.4 | 04:31.2 | 04:25.6 | 04:20.5 | | | | | 26:08.5 |
11. | S2K | 254 | Justin Weder (2002, Diepoldsau) | 11:46:00.0 | 04:07.2 | 04:23.3 | 04:32.3 | 04:26.5 | 04:32.0 | 04:23.8 | | | | | 26:25.0 |
12. | S2K | 261 | Andrin Bernet (2002, Killwangen) | 11:46:00.0 | 04:07.4 | 04:23.8 | 04:33.0 | 04:33.2 | 04:37.6 | | | | | | (22:15.0) |
13. | S2K | 260 | Fadri Bernet (2004, Killwangen) | 11:46:00.0 | 04:12.3 | 04:27.4 | 04:34.1 | 04:41.8 | 04:45.1 | | | | | | (22:40.7) |
14. | S2K | 274 | Andrin Fehr (2002, Erlen) | 11:46:00.0 | 04:23.5 | 04:56.8 | 04:44.9 | 04:47.1 | 04:55.8 | | | | | | (23:48.0) |
15. | S2K | 263 | Nicola Schleuniger (2003, Würenlos) | 11:46:00.0 | 04:38.9 | 05:06.4 | 04:48.3 | 04:57.9 | 05:04.1 | | | | | | (24:35.6) |
16. | S2K | 252 | Jerome Schönholzer (2004, Erlen) | 11:46:00.0 | 04:41.4 | 05:13.2 | 04:58.5 | 05:07.7 | 05:04.1 | | | | | | (25:04.8) |
17. | S2K | 271 | Nanuk Blöchlinger (2004, Heiden) | 11:46:00.0 | 04:37.5 | 05:16.0 | 05:05.4 | 05:05.3 | 05:02.2 | | | | | | (25:06.3) |
18. | S2K | 266 | Lukas Piringer (2004, Fussach) | 11:46:00.0 | 04:43.7 | 05:14.8 | 05:21.0 | 05:11.7 | 04:49.3 | | | | | | (25:20.5) |
19. | S2K | 255 | Elia Wettstein (2003, Gerlikon) | 11:46:00.0 | 04:47.1 | 05:13.2 | 05:17.4 | 05:12.0 | 04:55.7 | | | | | | (25:25.4) |
20. | S2K | 276 | Wendelin Volkart (2004, Hettlingen) | 11:46:00.0 | 04:59.9 | 05:20.3 | 05:12.7 | 05:22.0 | 05:15.0 | | | | | | (26:10.0) |
21. | S2K | 265 | Mika Sutter (2003, Flawil) | 11:46:00.0 | 04:34.9 | 05:20.4 | 05:40.4 | 05:33.7 | 05:01.1 | | | | | | (26:10.5) |
22. | S2K | 279 | Ramon Wernli (2003, Zofingen) | 11:46:00.0 | 04:36.2 | 05:18.1 | 05:37.4 | 05:42.4 | 05:20.9 | | | | | | (26:35.1) |
23. | S2K | 278 | Luca-Ilija Veljovic (2003, Fussach) | 11:46:00.0 | 04:40.6 | 05:08.6 | 05:27.7 | 05:41.6 | 05:56.3 | | | | | | (26:54.8) |
24. | S2K | 256 | Fabian Baumeler (2004, Staad) | 11:46:00.0 | 05:00.5 | 05:23.0 | 05:37.4 | 05:46.6 | 06:13.0 | | | | | | (28:00.5) |
25. | S2K | 264 | Lars Hagmann (2004, Wilen) | 11:46:00.0 | 04:54.0 | 05:40.3 | 05:45.6 | 05:56.1 | | | | | | | (22:16.0) |
|
Schülerinnen ll |
1. | S2M | 329 | Monique Halter (2004, Herisau) | 11:45:00.0 | 04:17.5 | 04:36.7 | 04:26.8 | 04:19.6 | 04:28.2 | 04:27.8 | | | | | 26:36.6 |
2. | S2M | 323 | Nina Keller (2003, Appenzell) | 11:45:00.0 | 04:16.1 | 04:36.5 | 04:31.1 | 04:36.9 | 04:49.8 | 04:26.1 | | | | | 27:16.4 |
3. | S2M | 322 | Fabienne Kipfmüller (2003, Oetwil Am See) | 11:45:00.0 | 04:16.9 | 04:36.6 | 04:26.8 | 04:34.8 | 04:45.4 | 04:47.1 | | | | | 27:27.5 |
4. | S2M | 325 | Eva-Maria Wurm (2004, Hard) | 11:45:00.0 | 04:45.2 | 05:21.5 | 05:24.5 | 05:16.7 | 05:04.3 | | | | | | (25:52.1) |
5. | S2M | 331 | Eliane Schenk (2003, Heldswil) | 11:45:00.0 | 04:42.7 | 05:12.4 | 05:20.5 | 05:25.0 | 05:11.5 | | | | | | (25:52.1) |
6. | S2M | 324 | Larina Hassler (2002, Chur) | 11:45:00.0 | 04:38.0 | 05:24.0 | 05:25.4 | 05:19.9 | 05:28.5 | | | | | | (26:15.8) |
7. | S2M | 326 | Ramona Hämmerle (2004, Höchst) | 11:45:00.0 | 04:49.0 | 05:26.4 | 05:31.1 | 05:41.5 | 05:35.7 | | | | | | (27:03.6) |
8. | S2M | 321 | Susanne Fässler (2002, Weissbad) | 11:45:00.0 | 05:04.0 | 05:34.7 | 05:37.1 | 05:37.3 | 05:37.9 | | | | | | (27:31.0) |
9. | S2M | 320 | Sarina Rohner (2004, Ammerswil) | 11:45:00.0 | 05:13.3 | 05:45.6 | 05:48.9 | 05:35.6 | 05:42.6 | | | | | | (28:06.0) |
10. | S2M | 327 | Jasmin Duttweiler (2002, Arnegg) | 11:45:00.0 | 05:08.2 | 05:35.8 | 05:50.7 | 05:58.1 | 05:56.6 | | | | | | (28:29.4) |
11. | S2M | 330 | Lea Huber (2004, Sulz) | 11:45:00.0 | 06:05.8 | 06:52.8 | 07:10.1 | 07:31.9 | | | | | | | (27:40.7) |
|
Jekami Einheimisch |
1. | JE | 397 | Patrick Oehler (2003, Zuckenriet) | 12:30:00.0 | 02:37.9 | 01:41.5 | 01:38.4 | 01:47.5 | 01:53.1 | 01:56.8 | 01:51.3 | | | | 13:26.5 |
2. | JE | 383 | Alex Huber (2005, Niederhelfenschil) | 12:30:00.0 | 02:27.2 | 01:47.3 | 01:47.0 | 02:00.0 | 02:00.7 | 01:55.6 | 01:48.7 | | | | 13:46.4 |
3. | JE | 396 | Simon Oehler (2002, Zuckenriet) | 12:30:00.0 | 02:39.0 | 01:49.8 | 01:53.4 | 02:01.4 | 02:00.8 | 01:54.7 | 02:07.4 | | | | 14:26.4 |
4. | JE | 389 | Andreas Eigenmann (2006, Niederhelfenschwil) | 12:30:00.0 | 02:37.6 | 02:06.6 | 02:03.2 | 01:51.2 | 01:58.1 | 02:03.7 | 01:52.7 | | | | 14:33.2 |
5. | JE | 385 | Matthieu Meier (2006, Zuckenriet) | 12:30:00.0 | 02:51.2 | 02:01.5 | 01:56.7 | 02:03.4 | 02:04.2 | 02:27.1 | 02:01.6 | | | | 15:25.7 |
6. | JE | 380 | Lara Gahlinger (2003, Niederhelfenschwil) | 12:30:00.0 | 02:10.7 | 02:10.5 | 02:16.8 | 02:07.1 | 02:15.9 | 02:13.9 | 02:13.0 | | | | 15:27.9 |
7. | JE | 391 | Noah Rüttimann (2006, Niederhelfenschwil) | 12:30:00.0 | 02:35.9 | 02:10.2 | 02:06.0 | 02:01.1 | 02:17.7 | 02:10.6 | 02:08.7 | | | | 15:30.2 |
8. | JE | 393 | Joel Seliner (2003, Niederhelfenschwil) | 12:30:00.0 | 02:38.7 | 02:06.3 | 02:14.6 | 02:18.3 | 02:18.0 | 02:24.7 | | | | | (14:00.5) |
9. | JE | 388 | Remo Eigenmann (2004, Niederhelfenschwil) | 12:30:00.0 | 03:09.0 | 02:02.9 | 02:17.5 | 02:17.1 | 02:25.8 | 02:17.9 | | | | | (14:30.1) |
10. | JE | 394 | Cyril Seliner (2005, Niederhelfenschwil) | 12:30:00.0 | 02:46.3 | 02:15.5 | 02:28.1 | 02:19.8 | 02:20.5 | 02:20.8 | | | | | (14:30.9) |
11. | JE | 381 | Valentin Gahlinger (2005, Niederhelfenschwil) | 12:30:00.0 | 02:47.5 | 02:07.1 | 02:13.2 | 02:15.1 | 02:11.4 | 02:59.8 | | | | | (14:34.2) |
12. | JE | 386 | Sophie Meier (2003, Zuckenriet) | 12:30:00.0 | 02:01.9 | 02:16.9 | 02:26.7 | 02:35.1 | 02:47.4 | 02:39.1 | | | | | (14:47.1) |
13. | JE | 390 | Micha Eigenmann (2007, Niederhelfenschwil) | 12:30:00.0 | 03:29.9 | 02:14.9 | 02:20.5 | 02:20.5 | 02:23.5 | 02:27.8 | | | | | (15:17.1) |
14. | JE | 395 | Anika Seliner (2007, Niederhelfenschwil) | 12:30:00.0 | 02:01.6 | 02:37.2 | 03:03.6 | 02:43.9 | 03:00.7 | | | | | | (13:27.0) |
15. | JE | 382 | Celine Huber (2008, Niederhelfenschwil) | 12:30:00.0 | 02:14.2 | 02:54.1 | 02:42.3 | 02:51.5 | 03:05.0 | | | | | | (13:47.1) |
16. | JE | 392 | Mia Rüttimann (2009, Niederhelfenschwil) | 12:30:00.0 | 03:28.5 | 03:28.6 | 03:49.3 | 03:57.6 | | | | | | | (14:44.0) |
17. | JE | 384 | Fabian Huber (2003, Niederhelfenschwil) | 12:30:00.0 | 01:35:32.7 | | | | | | | | | | (01:35:32.7) |
|
Schüler III |
1. | S3K | 153 | Stiven Thür (2001, Berneck) | 13:17:00.0 | 05:04.5 | 05:43.6 | 05:34.9 | 05:54.6 | 05:57.3 | | | | | | 28:15.0 |
2. | S3K | 174 | Sandro Wüst (2000, Lupfig) | 13:17:00.0 | 05:22.3 | 05:42.0 | 05:55.2 | 06:10.6 | 05:41.8 | | | | | | 28:51.9 |
3. | S3K | 155 | Leon Koller (1999, Buttikon) | 13:17:00.0 | 05:27.9 | 05:51.1 | 05:59.6 | 06:04.6 | 05:36.7 | | | | | | 28:59.9 |
4. | S3K | 159 | Jan Sommer (2000, Andwil) | 13:17:00.0 | 05:21.7 | 05:56.4 | 05:57.0 | 06:02.0 | 05:57.0 | | | | | | 29:14.1 |
5. | S3K | 158 | Fabio Lehmann (1999, Wilen) | 13:17:00.0 | 05:33.8 | 05:55.6 | 06:02.7 | 05:57.5 | 05:58.8 | | | | | | 29:28.4 |
6. | S3K | 166 | Kedup Gyagang (2001, Zürich) | 13:17:00.0 | 05:26.5 | 05:52.1 | 06:00.9 | 06:10.4 | 06:07.3 | | | | | | 29:37.1 |
7. | S3K | 157 | Ivo Schaffhauser (2000, Roggwil) | 13:17:00.0 | 05:34.4 | 05:56.7 | 06:09.0 | 06:17.0 | 06:10.9 | | | | | | 30:07.9 |
8. | S3K | 160 | Robin Kull (2001, Villmergen) | 13:17:00.0 | 05:50.0 | 06:05.5 | 06:16.3 | 06:15.5 | 06:12.5 | | | | | | 30:39.8 |
9. | S3K | 156 | Robin Eugster (1999, Gossau SG) | 13:17:00.0 | 05:22.6 | 06:12.6 | 06:37.2 | 06:23.4 | 06:28.7 | | | | | | 31:04.5 |
10. | S3K | 170 | Lars Kämmlein (2001, Weil Am Rhein) | 13:17:00.0 | 05:52.2 | 06:19.5 | 06:20.1 | 06:27.9 | 06:26.5 | | | | | | 31:26.1 |
11. | S3K | 179 | Felix Weigel (1999, Arbon) | 13:17:00.0 | 05:48.5 | 06:23.9 | 06:49.6 | 06:38.0 | 06:35.0 | | | | | | 32:14.8 |
12. | S3K | 161 | Pascal Hutter (1999, Kriessern) | 13:17:00.0 | 05:56.9 | 06:20.7 | 06:34.4 | 06:50.0 | 06:43.0 | | | | | | 32:25.0 |
13. | S3K | 150 | Loris Dal Farra (2001, Bendern) | 13:17:00.0 | 06:22.3 | 06:42.4 | 06:42.0 | 06:30.3 | 06:19.0 | | | | | | 32:36.1 |
14. | S3K | 167 | Renato Rodighiero (2000, Appenzell Steinegg) | 13:17:00.0 | 06:14.4 | 06:28.5 | 06:33.8 | 06:50.9 | 06:52.5 | | | | | | 33:00.1 |
15. | S3K | 178 | Manuel Schneeberger (1999, Gränichen) | 13:17:00.0 | 05:54.5 | 06:47.1 | 06:52.7 | 06:44.3 | 06:48.8 | | | | | | 33:07.4 |
16. | S3K | 177 | Simon Walter (2000, Sulgen) | 13:17:00.0 | 06:08.9 | 06:43.2 | 06:47.6 | 06:49.8 | 06:44.0 | | | | | | 33:13.5 |
17. | S3K | 181 | Robin Vettiger (2001, Schwarzenbach) | 13:17:00.0 | 06:08.2 | 06:42.4 | 07:02.7 | 07:05.2 | 06:31.5 | | | | | | 33:30.0 |
18. | S3K | 152 | Yannick Rohner (2001, Ammerswil) | 13:17:00.0 | 06:13.8 | 06:33.7 | 06:49.8 | 07:06.1 | 06:46.7 | | | | | | 33:30.0 |
19. | S3K | 175 | Samuel Früh (1999, Gossau) | 13:17:00.0 | 06:13.0 | 06:49.2 | 07:04.1 | 07:10.5 | 06:58.8 | | | | | | 34:15.5 |
20. | S3K | 176 | Timon Burkhart (1999, Rossrüti) | 13:17:00.0 | 06:27.7 | 06:43.2 | 06:56.3 | 07:09.1 | 07:04.4 | | | | | | 34:20.6 |
21. | S3K | 172 | Nico Leuenberger (2001, Erlinsbach) | 13:17:00.0 | 06:25.4 | 06:53.2 | 06:57.9 | 07:07.0 | 07:11.7 | | | | | | 34:35.1 |
22. | S3K | 165 | Silvano Rohner (2001, Zihlschlacht) | 13:17:00.0 | 06:26.1 | 06:52.5 | 06:58.5 | 07:19.8 | 07:29.7 | | | | | | 35:06.6 |
23. | S3K | 173 | Simon Rickli (1999, Thal) | 13:17:00.0 | 06:03.8 | 07:09.7 | 07:38.4 | 07:36.6 | 07:03.9 | | | | | | 35:32.4 |
24. | S3K | 162 | Robin Fenner (2000, Frasnacht) | 13:17:00.0 | 06:36.2 | 06:49.9 | 07:21.4 | 07:46.5 | 07:52.3 | | | | | | 36:26.3 |
25. | S3K | 180 | Florian Looser (2000, Bütschwil) | 13:17:00.0 | 06:35.6 | 07:08.7 | 07:48.2 | 07:25.2 | | | | | | | (28:57.7) |
26. | S3K | 151 | Marco Wernli (2001, Zofingen) | 13:17:00.0 | 06:37.3 | 07:20.7 | 07:50.2 | 07:23.2 | | | | | | | (29:11.3) |
27. | S3K | 171 | Sahsa Brunner (2000, Arnegg) | 13:17:00.0 | 06:40.0 | 07:36.4 | 07:54.7 | 07:43.6 | | | | | | | (29:54.6) |
28. | S3K | 168 | Sven Gasser (2000, Zuzwil) | 13:17:00.0 | 07:01.4 | 07:38.3 | 07:56.8 | 07:59.2 | | | | | | | (30:35.6) |
29. | S3K | 164 | Simon Fässler (2001, Weissbad) | 13:17:00.0 | 07:04.9 | 07:47.9 | 08:05.5 | 08:04.9 | | | | | | | (31:03.1) |
30. | S3K | 163 | David Muri (1999, Wängi) | 13:17:00.0 | 05:05.6 | 05:43.6 | 05:42.1 | | | | | | | | (16:31.2) |
|
Schülerinnen lll |
1. | S3M | 342 | Tina Züger (2000, Rieden SG) | 13:15:00.0 | 06:09.7 | 06:53.1 | 06:49.4 | 06:51.4 | 06:55.3 | | | | | | 33:38.8 |
2. | S3M | 345 | Fabienne Bandel (2000, Lüchingen) | 13:15:00.0 | 06:18.5 | 06:51.6 | 06:56.4 | 07:10.6 | 07:09.7 | | | | | | 34:26.8 |
3. | S3M | 343 | Giara Klaiber (2001, Altstätten) | 13:15:00.0 | 06:20.4 | 06:59.5 | 07:15.3 | 07:24.6 | 07:38.3 | | | | | | 35:38.1 |
4. | S3M | 341 | Laura Wurm (2001, Hard) | 13:15:00.0 | 07:00.0 | 07:44.2 | 07:45.3 | 08:12.6 | | | | | | | (30:42.2) |
5. | S3M | 344 | Sina Keller (2001, Steinach) | 13:15:00.0 | 07:02.5 | 07:44.2 | 08:17.0 | 08:33.8 | | | | | | | (31:37.6) |
|
Hauptkategorie I |
1. | H1 | 18 | Ramon Lauener (1997, Sulgen) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:44.7 | 04:46.0 | 05:14.1 | 05:12.2 | 05:10.4 | 05:15.8 | 05:20.3 | 05:21.9 | 05:16.7 | 05:17.5 | 47:39.4 |
2. | H1 | 34 | Casey South (1997, Matzingen) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:51.8 | 04:42.6 | 05:12.5 | 05:19.6 | 05:28.7 | 05:31.6 | 05:28.6 | 05:31.7 | 05:27.5 | 05:23.0 | 48:57.6 |
3. | H1 | 43 | Noah Blöchlinger (1996, Heiden) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:52.1 | 04:44.2 | 05:08.0 | 05:21.2 | 05:28.3 | 05:33.7 | 05:27.9 | 05:30.8 | 05:27.7 | 05:39.5 | 49:13.3 |
4. | H1 | 69 | Thomas Schmid (1990, Diepoldsau) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:55.1 | 04:53.5 | 05:17.6 | 05:25.4 | 05:31.7 | 05:42.3 | 05:39.0 | 05:44.7 | 05:38.5 | 05:36.7 | 50:24.4 |
5. | H1 | 82 | Matthias Allenspach (1988, Eschenbach) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:50.8 | 05:05.5 | 05:34.6 | 05:31.5 | 05:33.1 | 05:41.4 | 05:31.9 | 05:45.5 | 05:44.1 | 05:38.1 | 50:56.5 |
6. | H1 | 44 | Michael Wicki (1991, Widnau) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:46.9 | 05:11.9 | 05:30.9 | 05:33.8 | 05:45.1 | 05:47.1 | 05:40.3 | 05:50.5 | 05:50.8 | 05:43.5 | 51:40.5 |
7. | H1 | 58 | Nico Tambarikas (1992, Buchs) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:55.0 | 05:05.9 | 05:27.2 | 05:33.2 | 05:41.4 | 05:51.8 | 05:49.5 | 05:47.8 | 05:52.0 | 05:41.5 | 51:45.2 |
8. | H1 | 12 | David Bieri (1990, Bischofszell) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:55.8 | 05:03.5 | 05:32.6 | 05:42.5 | 05:54.3 | 05:43.6 | 05:43.9 | 05:53.8 | 05:47.9 | 05:37.8 | 51:55.5 |
9. | H1 | 46 | Manuel Zobrist (1997, Rupperswil) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:54.7 | 05:10.9 | 05:39.1 | 05:46.4 | 05:42.0 | 05:44.4 | 05:43.6 | 05:52.3 | 05:54.9 | 05:48.1 | 52:16.4 |
10. | H1 | 36 | Sebastian Ostertag (1985, Wädenswil) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:57.4 | 05:26.8 | 05:42.3 | 05:40.4 | 05:50.0 | 05:46.0 | 05:47.4 | 05:47.5 | 05:52.1 | 05:41.3 | 52:31.2 |
11. | H1 | 78 | Michel Fehr (1988, Erlen) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:01.9 | 05:12.3 | 05:38.6 | 05:43.7 | 05:44.2 | 05:58.2 | 05:48.3 | 05:58.6 | 05:50.3 | 05:44.0 | 52:40.0 |
12. | H1 | 35 | Benjamin Inauen (1996, Appenzell Steinegg) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:01.5 | 05:09.4 | 05:36.6 | 05:43.9 | 05:41.8 | 05:49.6 | 05:54.4 | 05:54.3 | 05:57.0 | 05:55.5 | 52:43.8 |
13. | H1 | 38 | Robin Spiess (1998, Kriessern) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:56.1 | 05:13.2 | 05:42.9 | 05:53.8 | 05:55.2 | 06:04.0 | 06:06.1 | 05:52.0 | 05:53.2 | 05:48.3 | 53:24.8 |
14. | H1 | 50 | Oliver Windler (1988, Dachsen) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:53.0 | 05:31.6 | 05:39.3 | 05:43.8 | 05:49.0 | 05:52.2 | 05:59.4 | 06:02.9 | 05:57.4 | 06:03.6 | 53:32.2 |
15. | H1 | 74 | Oliver Schär (1988, Rafz) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:02.7 | 05:32.0 | 05:52.7 | 05:45.0 | 05:54.2 | 05:51.6 | 05:53.4 | 05:58.5 | 06:03.2 | | (47:53.2) |
16. | H1 | 24 | Jan Eichenberger (1997, Pfaffnau) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:50.9 | 05:17.2 | 05:45.6 | 05:45.6 | 06:00.9 | 06:03.9 | 06:06.5 | 06:06.2 | 06:04.4 | | (48:01.0) |
17. | H1 | 45 | Edi Kümin (1985, Wil) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:03.5 | 05:26.9 | 05:56.4 | 05:51.4 | 05:56.5 | 06:01.1 | 05:55.1 | 06:00.7 | 06:02.9 | | (48:14.4) |
18. | H1 | 3 | Gian Girsperger (1998, Kölliken) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:01.9 | 05:29.1 | 05:54.3 | 05:49.4 | 05:59.1 | 06:00.7 | 05:57.7 | 06:08.2 | 06:16.9 | | (48:37.2) |
19. | H1 | 88 | Raphael Koch (1995, Leimbach) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:58.0 | 05:31.6 | 06:06.0 | 05:59.0 | 06:04.1 | 06:12.2 | 06:04.1 | 06:00.8 | 05:47.6 | | (48:43.4) |
20. | H1 | 80 | Luca Formoso (1988, Winterthur) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:12.1 | 05:37.8 | 06:00.0 | 05:56.6 | 05:58.9 | 06:00.6 | 06:02.4 | 06:11.0 | 05:52.1 | | (48:51.7) |
21. | H1 | 55 | Tobias Neuhaus (1997, Schafisheim) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:48.1 | 05:29.7 | 06:11.4 | 06:07.5 | 06:10.1 | 06:13.3 | 06:11.9 | 06:09.3 | 05:54.1 | | (49:15.4) |
22. | H1 | 39 | Remo Müggler (1996, Thal) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:57.8 | 05:30.1 | 06:04.4 | 06:03.4 | 05:59.9 | 06:06.3 | 06:16.2 | 06:25.0 | 06:10.2 | | (49:33.3) |
23. | H1 | 54 | Gregor Metzger (1990, Wil) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:19.8 | 05:52.3 | 05:47.2 | 06:12.5 | 06:17.0 | 06:05.2 | 06:08.3 | 06:17.4 | 06:05.4 | | (50:05.1) |
24. | H1 | 61 | Noel Thoma (1997, Jonschwil) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:09.9 | 05:53.5 | 06:09.2 | 06:13.3 | 06:16.8 | 06:18.2 | 06:15.0 | 06:15.8 | 06:05.0 | | (50:36.6) |
25. | H1 | 62 | Lukas Jung (1998, Rossrüti) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:14.7 | 05:59.3 | 06:16.2 | 06:13.7 | 06:18.0 | 06:23.4 | 06:25.1 | 06:23.1 | 06:05.0 | | (51:18.4) |
26. | H1 | 42 | Jan Hutter (1995, Kriessern) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:11.0 | 05:51.8 | 06:09.3 | 06:21.4 | 06:26.7 | 06:28.3 | 06:31.8 | 06:41.1 | 06:17.0 | | (51:58.3) |
27. | H1 | 79 | Roman Obrist (1992, Winterthur) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:26.5 | 06:01.0 | 06:17.2 | 06:33.6 | 06:17.7 | 06:16.4 | 06:31.8 | 06:27.2 | 06:14.9 | | (52:06.2) |
28. | H1 | 65 | Joel Haubensak (1994, Schönenberg A.d. Thur) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:58.6 | 05:59.2 | 06:22.2 | 06:24.1 | 06:25.0 | 06:32.5 | 06:45.7 | 06:34.3 | 06:26.2 | | (52:27.7) |
29. | H1 | 59 | Bruno Schumacher (1989, Lamboing) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:24.4 | 06:09.2 | 06:08.0 | 06:17.2 | 06:31.2 | 06:31.1 | 06:42.5 | 06:47.2 | 06:44.3 | | (53:15.0) |
30. | H1 | 11 | Nico Keller (1997, Steinach) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:03.2 | 05:48.8 | 06:13.7 | 06:44.7 | 06:42.6 | 06:59.2 | 07:02.5 | 06:55.4 | 06:24.1 | | (53:54.0) |
31. | H1 | 90 | Sandro Gehrig (1992, Gähwil) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:06.5 | 06:05.0 | 06:29.2 | 06:36.8 | 06:44.2 | 06:46.9 | 06:52.3 | 06:49.9 | 06:31.9 | | (54:02.6) |
32. | H1 | 9 | Kim Gull (1997, Nänikon) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:50.1 | 05:57.6 | 06:13.5 | 06:25.8 | 06:45.2 | 06:56.6 | 07:13.0 | 07:02.0 | 06:59.5 | | (54:23.3) |
33. | H1 | 53 | Matthias Brändle (1988, Ganterschwil) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:25.8 | 06:06.5 | 06:35.3 | 06:39.8 | 06:52.1 | 06:43.0 | 06:39.5 | 06:41.2 | | | (47:43.2) |
34. | H1 | 76 | Luca Märki (1998, Seengen) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:00.9 | 05:51.0 | 06:15.9 | 06:48.4 | 07:09.8 | 06:54.2 | 07:04.1 | 06:59.6 | | | (48:03.8) |
35. | H1 | 85 | Daniel Wehrli (1997, Zürich) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:23.9 | 06:15.9 | 06:29.2 | 06:31.3 | 06:32.1 | 06:52.6 | 06:58.3 | 07:01.2 | | | (48:04.4) |
36. | H1 | 47 | Cedric Gauch (1996, Hägglingen) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:00.4 | 05:43.9 | 06:15.8 | 06:56.7 | 08:56.8 | 06:23.3 | 07:10.9 | 07:00.0 | | | (49:27.8) |
37. | H1 | 25 | Thomas Knöpfel (1987, Ganterschwil) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:27.8 | 05:53.9 | 06:15.1 | 06:24.8 | 06:17.9 | 06:29.0 | 13:23.0 | 06:23.9 | | | (52:35.4) |
38. | H1 | 84 | Martin Ackermann (1990, Ricken) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:15.0 | 06:09.1 | 06:21.0 | 06:28.2 | 06:31.2 | 06:22.5 | 13:02.6 | | | | (46:09.5) |
39. | H1 | 89 | Tobias Sennhauser (1997, Schwarzenbach) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:31.6 | 08:02.9 | 08:25.1 | 08:15.7 | 08:35.9 | 08:58.5 | 09:11.9 | | | | (53:01.6) |
|
Hauptkategorie II |
1. | H2 | 1 | Jürg Graf (1983, Montlingen) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:45.4 | 04:49.1 | 05:10.9 | 05:21.8 | 05:20.9 | 05:25.2 | 05:21.0 | 05:25.6 | 05:26.5 | 05:20.8 | 48:27.1 |
2. | H2 | 81 | Markus Wehrli (1981, Küttigen) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:12.6 | 05:23.7 | 05:43.6 | 05:45.5 | 05:56.5 | 05:56.3 | 05:59.7 | 06:06.0 | 05:56.1 | | (47:59.8) |
3. | H2 | 57 | Christian Berger (1979, Diepoldsau) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:54.1 | 05:29.4 | 05:55.2 | 06:02.6 | 05:58.9 | 05:56.0 | 05:57.2 | 06:02.7 | 06:01.6 | | (48:17.7) |
4. | H2 | 64 | Alain Bischofberger (1978, Buch Am Irchel) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:55.9 | 05:23.1 | 05:55.0 | 05:57.3 | 06:02.3 | 05:59.4 | 05:59.7 | 06:04.2 | 06:05.8 | | (48:22.6) |
5. | H2 | 41 | Tobias Hollenstein (1982, Züberwangen) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:57.3 | 05:29.4 | 05:39.5 | 06:06.4 | 06:04.3 | 06:06.5 | 06:04.5 | 06:15.7 | 05:52.7 | | (48:36.4) |
6. | H2 | 22 | Urs Huber (1975, Sulz) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:56.4 | 05:32.0 | 05:47.8 | 06:02.4 | 05:56.6 | 06:02.5 | 06:19.0 | 06:11.6 | 05:49.4 | | (48:37.6) |
7. | H2 | 93 | Hansruedi Manser (1977, Urnäsch) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:13.2 | 05:52.4 | 06:00.9 | 06:06.8 | 06:09.6 | 06:17.6 | 06:16.7 | 06:23.3 | 05:56.6 | | (50:17.0) |
8. | H2 | 27 | Marcel Fürer (1977, Heerbrugg) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:10.7 | 05:37.8 | 06:04.0 | 06:12.2 | 06:13.9 | 06:13.5 | 06:40.5 | 06:37.6 | 06:19.6 | | (51:09.7) |
9. | H2 | 83 | Köbi Bösch (1984, Wattwil) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:04.5 | 06:05.3 | 06:17.4 | 06:27.0 | 06:19.2 | 06:29.2 | 06:22.3 | 06:29.8 | 06:13.9 | | (51:48.5) |
10. | H2 | 67 | Ivo Hager (1980, Kaltbrunn) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:21.2 | 06:11.8 | 06:18.4 | 06:23.0 | 06:23.6 | 06:38.0 | 06:39.9 | 06:37.7 | 06:32.9 | | (53:06.6) |
11. | H2 | 63 | Alessandro Musso (1980, Schwarzenbach) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:13.0 | 06:06.7 | 06:27.9 | 06:26.9 | 06:32.6 | 06:44.2 | 06:44.9 | 06:53.9 | 06:28.0 | | (53:38.0) |
12. | H2 | 75 | Dominik Allenspach (1977, Zürich) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:24.8 | 06:12.0 | 06:28.3 | 06:30.2 | 06:40.3 | 06:41.2 | 06:44.8 | 06:47.7 | 06:36.7 | | (54:05.7) |
13. | H2 | 28 | Reto Albert (1975, Gansingen) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:14.0 | 06:03.3 | 06:41.0 | 06:45.1 | 06:41.8 | 06:59.1 | 06:51.8 | 06:59.3 | 06:57.5 | | (55:12.8) |
14. | H2 | 29 | Norbert Germann (1979, Lömmenschwil) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:36.4 | 06:39.3 | 06:44.6 | 06:52.5 | 06:59.0 | 07:04.5 | 07:11.5 | 07:11.2 | | | (50:18.9) |
15. | H2 | 92 | Carlos Primera (1980, Herisau) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:31.8 | 06:39.1 | 06:57.9 | 07:19.0 | 07:03.8 | 07:21.4 | 07:29.0 | 07:16.8 | | | (51:38.8) |
16. | H2 | 70 | Martin Mettler (1982, Amriswil) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:41.4 | 07:07.0 | 07:16.5 | 07:28.4 | 07:22.6 | 07:25.5 | 07:37.0 | 07:26.3 | | | (53:24.6) |
17. | H2 | 71 | Henrique Pedras (1976, Algetshausen) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:28.1 | 07:06.6 | 07:35.5 | 07:48.4 | 07:34.7 | 07:54.8 | 07:41.8 | 07:45.0 | | | (54:55.0) |
18. | H2 | 91 | Patrick Wegmann (1975, Bassersdorf) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:32.2 | 07:25.8 | 08:05.2 | 08:09.8 | 08:15.2 | 08:36.1 | 08:28.2 | | | | (50:32.4) |
19. | H2 | 2 | Martin Hinder (1979, Zuzwil) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:46.9 | 07:56.1 | 08:13.4 | 08:05.5 | 08:17.5 | 09:06.4 | 08:49.7 | | | | (52:15.4) |
|
Hauptkategorie III |
1. | H3 | 6 | Remo Thür (1967, Berneck) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:47.5 | 05:09.4 | 05:31.1 | 05:34.1 | 05:33.9 | 05:41.3 | 05:47.9 | 05:45.6 | 05:43.9 | 05:45.9 | 51:20.6 |
2. | H3 | 56 | Markus Fehr (1971, Erlen) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:05.5 | 05:25.3 | 05:34.4 | 05:33.0 | 05:41.5 | 05:54.9 | 06:00.9 | 06:04.7 | 06:03.3 | 06:03.1 | 53:26.6 |
3. | H3 | 87 | Markus Neff (1963, Thal) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:07.2 | 05:31.4 | 05:56.7 | 05:58.6 | 05:59.3 | 06:07.3 | 06:01.0 | 06:11.8 | 06:11.5 | | (49:04.8) |
4. | H3 | 23 | Marcel Rieser (1960, Wittenbach) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:12.6 | 05:52.2 | 06:06.5 | 06:04.5 | 06:12.2 | 06:14.3 | 06:18.6 | 06:17.7 | 05:59.5 | | (50:18.0) |
5. | H3 | 20 | Andy Widmer (1960, Altstätten) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:06.0 | 05:52.8 | 06:06.0 | 06:10.0 | 06:11.8 | 06:14.7 | 06:18.8 | 06:17.9 | 06:09.3 | | (50:27.3) |
6. | H3 | 8 | Andreas Menzi (1966, Rheinau) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:13.3 | 05:52.3 | 06:02.7 | 06:09.6 | 06:09.1 | 06:09.3 | 06:25.3 | 06:17.4 | 06:09.8 | | (50:28.7) |
7. | H3 | 21 | Tom Hartmann (1965, Mogelsberg) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:01.3 | 05:51.7 | 06:12.9 | 06:10.5 | 06:14.3 | 06:29.6 | 06:31.5 | 06:31.2 | 06:28.1 | | (51:31.2) |
8. | H3 | 14 | Urs Graf (1958, Kriessern) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:05.5 | 06:03.2 | 06:21.4 | 06:18.8 | 06:17.4 | 06:21.8 | 06:26.8 | 06:22.9 | 06:19.9 | | (51:37.6) |
9. | H3 | 15 | Simon Marquart (1963, Kriessern) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:14.0 | 06:01.5 | 06:15.4 | 06:15.1 | 06:21.0 | 06:22.7 | 06:26.0 | 06:25.8 | 06:20.6 | | (51:42.0) |
10. | H3 | 13 | Rudi Winder (1963, Widnau) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:12.0 | 06:16.8 | 06:20.6 | 06:15.7 | 06:18.4 | 06:30.6 | 06:25.9 | 06:27.2 | 06:23.7 | | (52:10.9) |
11. | H3 | 30 | Thomas Krüse (1972, Andwil TG) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:25.6 | 06:05.3 | 06:15.5 | 06:21.3 | 06:19.2 | 06:34.9 | 06:28.7 | 06:32.6 | 06:25.9 | | (52:28.8) |
12. | H3 | 7 | Dario Weder (1971, Diepoldsau) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:06.3 | 06:06.9 | 06:22.4 | 06:16.6 | 06:23.5 | 06:35.4 | 06:37.7 | 06:39.9 | 06:25.8 | | (52:34.5) |
13. | H3 | 19 | Armin Hutter (1968, Kriessern) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:08.1 | 06:05.4 | 06:21.3 | 06:31.5 | 06:49.3 | 06:28.7 | 06:37.2 | 06:19.1 | 06:18.9 | | (52:39.5) |
14. | H3 | 32 | Andy Rohner (1971, Zihlschlacht) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:20.6 | 06:04.4 | 06:11.8 | 06:23.6 | 06:28.0 | 06:31.8 | 06:30.8 | 06:36.1 | 06:40.8 | | (52:47.8) |
15. | H3 | 66 | Eugen Haubensak (1962, Schönenberg A.d. Thur) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:59.6 | 06:06.4 | 06:28.1 | 06:36.2 | 06:42.7 | 06:45.1 | 06:50.9 | 06:46.3 | 06:53.5 | | (54:08.8) |
16. | H3 | 31 | Patrick Baumann (1971, Oberbüren) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:15.5 | 06:14.3 | 06:29.9 | 06:36.2 | 06:39.6 | 06:38.1 | 06:48.8 | 06:49.6 | 06:43.0 | | (54:15.0) |
17. | H3 | 73 | Simon South (1964, Matzingen) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:30.3 | 06:15.2 | 06:23.4 | 06:29.5 | 06:50.1 | 06:47.3 | 06:56.9 | 06:56.5 | 06:52.2 | | (55:01.3) |
18. | H3 | 60 | Metin Kavak (1974, Jonschwil) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:16.5 | 06:21.6 | 06:36.0 | 06:33.5 | 06:46.5 | 06:49.0 | 06:50.3 | 07:04.7 | 06:46.7 | | (55:04.7) |
19. | H3 | 17 | Stefan Wenk (1965, Münchwilen) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:30.6 | 06:12.7 | 06:30.5 | 06:35.5 | 06:40.4 | 06:49.1 | 06:49.1 | 06:52.0 | | | (47:59.8) |
20. | H3 | 4 | Andre Deucher (1971, Romanshorn) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:11.7 | 06:12.1 | 06:20.2 | 06:45.0 | 06:55.4 | 06:49.1 | 06:56.4 | 06:52.1 | | | (48:02.0) |
21. | H3 | 33 | Anton Ballat (1964, Niederglatt) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:17.4 | 06:11.9 | 06:33.1 | 06:43.8 | 06:55.9 | 06:55.1 | 07:04.5 | 07:17.0 | | | (48:58.5) |
22. | H3 | 68 | Sepp Oeschger (1965, Oberhofen) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:13.4 | 06:20.7 | 06:31.8 | 06:45.7 | 06:59.0 | 07:03.9 | 07:10.3 | 07:00.0 | | | (49:04.8) |
23. | H3 | 26 | Markus Sutter (1964, Flawil) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:10.5 | 06:19.1 | 06:43.7 | 06:49.7 | 07:10.2 | 07:22.0 | 07:11.8 | 07:02.1 | | | (49:49.0) |
24. | H3 | 5 | Rene Schönholzer (1972, Erlen) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:15.9 | 06:19.4 | 06:36.4 | 06:57.4 | 07:15.7 | 07:17.9 | 07:10.5 | 07:12.5 | | | (50:05.6) |
25. | H3 | 48 | Daniel Ehrbar (1970, Bischofszell) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:24.7 | 06:45.0 | 06:47.6 | 07:07.3 | 07:12.8 | 07:26.2 | 07:33.3 | 07:28.4 | | | (51:45.1) |
26. | H3 | 77 | Hubert Pöhl (1971, Balzers) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:34.4 | 06:47.0 | 06:58.6 | 07:00.8 | 07:33.3 | 07:44.8 | 07:49.9 | 07:41.7 | | | (53:10.5) |
27. | H3 | 52 | Erwin Bachmann (1966, Bütschwil) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:27.2 | 06:48.7 | 07:22.3 | 07:31.8 | 07:43.1 | 07:33.9 | 07:43.5 | 07:35.5 | | | (53:46.0) |
28. | H3 | 49 | Stefan Berger (1966, Buchs) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:19.5 | 06:48.1 | 07:33.2 | 07:33.7 | 07:36.4 | 08:11.0 | 09:17.0 | 07:47.4 | | | (56:06.3) |
29. | H3 | 94 | Daniel Strässle (1969, Busswil) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:36.5 | 07:44.1 | 08:33.3 | 08:54.1 | 08:43.1 | 08:52.7 | 08:32.0 | | | | (52:55.7) |
30. | H3 | 86 | Andreas Keller (1974, Zürich) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:40.4 | 08:39.4 | 09:17.1 | 09:44.4 | 09:44.2 | 09:58.6 | | | | | (49:04.0) |
31. | H3 | 72 | Beat Schälle (1964, Niederwil) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:34.9 | 07:56.4 | 08:47.9 | 09:16.2 | | | | | | | (27:35.4) |
|
Damen |
1. | D | 364 | Jolanda Neff (1993, Thal) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:04.9 | 05:26.8 | 05:32.7 | 05:32.8 | 05:36.7 | 05:43.5 | 05:45.1 | 05:51.8 | 05:56.9 | 05:42.2 | 52:13.3 |
2. | D | 362 | Vanessa Bandel (1998, Lüchingen) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:07.2 | 06:04.6 | 06:19.3 | 06:18.5 | 06:21.1 | 06:40.7 | 06:45.3 | 06:45.3 | 06:41.8 | | (53:03.8) |
3. | D | 363 | Michele Wittlin (1984, Lostorf) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:16.8 | 06:24.0 | 06:34.9 | 06:27.6 | 06:41.9 | 06:32.6 | 06:37.9 | 06:46.8 | 06:36.6 | | (53:59.2) |
4. | D | 359 | Stephanie Roth (1976, Flawil) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:28.8 | 06:18.9 | 06:29.6 | 06:30.9 | 06:45.4 | 06:47.6 | 06:59.0 | 06:56.6 | 06:48.6 | | (55:05.4) |
5. | D | 355 | Eliane Müggler (1994, Thal) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:08.7 | 06:12.2 | 06:49.8 | 06:51.2 | 07:06.8 | 07:12.1 | 07:26.7 | 06:57.9 | | | (49:45.4) |
6. | D | 361 | Nadine Stieger (1997, Altstätten) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:11.8 | 06:27.0 | 06:46.3 | 07:03.0 | 07:10.8 | 07:16.3 | 07:32.8 | 06:59.7 | | | (50:27.6) |
7. | D | 360 | Janina Wüst (1994, Lupfig) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:27.8 | 06:19.2 | 06:57.2 | 07:09.5 | 07:20.1 | 07:17.4 | 07:20.6 | 07:24.0 | | | (51:15.7) |
8. | D | 358 | Käthy Eisenhut (1977, Rehetobel) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:29.1 | 06:45.5 | 07:14.7 | 07:18.6 | 07:26.9 | 07:23.3 | 07:21.3 | 07:13.2 | | | (52:12.6) |
9. | D | 357 | Meret Zimmermann (1996, Flawil) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:34.6 | 07:33.5 | 07:59.1 | 08:03.3 | 08:11.7 | 08:27.9 | 08:10.2 | | | | (50:00.2) |