MILA Testlauf 08.03.2017 23:59:59 - aktualisiert am 08.03.2017 19:56:46 |
Gruppe1 |
1. | G1 | 7 | Nüesch Paul (1977, Heerbrugg) | 18:45:00.0 | 00:39.9 | 01:32.7 | 01:39.4 | 01:41.8 | 01:41.9 | 01:42.8 | 01:46.6 | 01:44.7 | 01:44.8 | 01:49.1 | 01:49.6 | 01:47.2 | 01:35.1 | 21:15.6 |
2. | G1 | 21 | Frei Martin (1979, Diepoldsau) | 18:45:00.0 | 00:45.8 | 01:42.5 | 01:43.6 | 01:45.8 | 01:46.7 | 01:47.3 | 01:44.5 | 01:41.4 | 01:44.3 | 01:42.4 | 01:45.6 | 01:45.0 | 01:37.7 | 21:32.5 |
3. | G1 | 23 | Amann Norbert (1956, Au) | 18:45:00.0 | 00:44.1 | 01:34.4 | 01:36.9 | 01:43.1 | 01:45.2 | 01:51.3 | 01:52.6 | 01:51.2 | 01:48.7 | 01:49.0 | 01:49.0 | 01:49.8 | 01:35.4 | 21:50.5 |
4. | G1 | 3 | Lichtensteiger Sandra (1969, Diepoldsau) | 18:45:00.0 | 00:43.8 | 01:38.4 | 01:42.5 | 01:44.6 | 01:46.7 | 01:46.9 | 01:48.9 | 01:47.4 | 01:48.7 | 01:48.7 | 01:48.6 | 01:50.3 | 01:36.8 | 21:52.4 |
5. | G1 | 29 | Baumgartner Roland (1978, Diepoldsau) | 18:45:00.0 | 00:39.2 | 01:27.5 | 01:40.3 | 01:44.8 | 01:47.9 | 01:49.2 | 01:49.4 | 01:52.0 | 01:49.5 | 01:52.6 | 01:49.5 | 01:54.1 | 01:48.2 | 22:04.2 |
6. | G1 | 1 | Schmid Moritz (1959, Balgach) | 18:45:00.0 | 00:44.6 | 01:38.1 | 01:44.4 | 01:48.5 | 01:47.1 | 01:50.4 | 01:49.1 | 01:51.9 | 01:50.9 | 01:51.7 | 01:51.2 | 01:52.1 | 01:48.8 | 22:28.9 |
7. | G1 | 9 | Stieger Therese (1976, Oberriet) | 18:45:00.0 | 00:50.2 | 01:48.0 | 01:48.5 | 01:49.1 | 01:50.1 | 01:49.7 | 01:50.1 | 01:50.7 | 01:50.4 | 01:49.0 | 01:49.0 | 01:48.3 | 01:44.8 | 22:37.7 |
8. | G1 | 15 | Stein Werner (1974, Balgach) | 18:45:00.0 | 00:51.9 | 01:47.2 | 01:45.1 | 01:47.9 | 01:49.3 | 01:52.1 | 01:50.0 | 01:51.8 | 01:50.9 | 01:49.3 | 01:51.1 | 01:51.4 | 01:42.9 | 22:40.8 |
9. | G1 | 33 | Lüchinger Doris (1962, Diepoldsau) | 18:45:00.0 | 00:50.3 | 01:48.1 | 01:48.6 | 01:48.9 | 01:50.2 | 01:50.1 | 01:49.8 | 01:50.6 | 01:50.4 | 01:49.6 | 01:52.3 | 01:52.2 | 01:46.9 | 22:48.0 |
10. | G1 | 19 | Benz Walter (1968, Berneck) | 18:45:00.0 | 00:49.3 | 01:47.9 | 01:49.8 | 01:53.4 | 01:54.6 | 01:56.1 | 01:57.7 | 01:58.1 | 01:56.8 | 01:59.8 | 01:58.8 | 01:57.0 | 01:43.3 | 23:42.6 |
11. | G1 | 5 | Oehler Jeannine (1966, Rebstein) | 18:45:00.0 | 00:50.9 | 01:54.5 | 01:58.3 | 01:59.0 | 01:59.8 | 02:00.9 | 02:02.9 | 02:03.0 | 02:04.9 | 02:04.5 | 02:02.4 | 02:02.7 | 01:56.5 | 25:00.3 |
12. | G1 | 25 | Brunner Heinz (1960, Balgach) | 18:45:00.0 | 00:52.4 | 01:57.2 | 02:02.0 | 02:02.1 | 02:06.1 | 02:05.7 | 02:05.3 | 02:06.8 | 02:04.9 | 02:04.9 | 02:04.9 | 02:03.7 | 01:58.6 | 25:34.7 |
13. | G1 | 31 | Schiesser Anna (1986, Marbach) | 18:45:00.0 | 00:54.1 | 01:56.4 | 02:01.7 | 02:02.4 | 02:05.9 | 02:05.7 | 02:05.3 | 02:07.0 | 02:04.6 | 02:05.2 | 02:04.5 | 02:03.4 | 01:59.1 | 25:35.3 |
14. | G1 | 27 | Ebneter Rina (1955, Rüthi) | 18:45:00.0 | 00:51.5 | 01:55.5 | 02:00.4 | 02:03.1 | 02:04.6 | 02:05.4 | 02:05.2 | 02:06.5 | 02:07.3 | 02:06.5 | 02:07.1 | 02:05.0 | 01:59.6 | 25:37.6 |
15. | G1 | 17 | Sieber Martin (1961, Marbach) | 18:45:00.0 | 00:56.9 | 01:58.0 | 02:02.1 | 02:08.8 | 02:10.3 | 02:09.0 | 02:11.6 | 02:11.9 | 02:11.2 | 02:14.4 | 02:12.3 | 02:11.7 | 02:07.3 | 26:45.4 |
16. | G1 | 13 | Zeni Paul (1946, Rebstein) | 18:45:00.0 | 00:56.3 | 02:04.6 | 02:13.0 | 02:21.6 | 02:22.6 | 02:21.1 | 02:19.5 | 02:23.8 | 02:21.4 | 02:20.6 | 02:18.5 | 02:18.8 | 02:11.9 | 28:33.8 |
|
Gruppe2 |
1. | G2 | 16 | Schmauder Stefan (1985, Diepoldsau) | 19:35:00.0 | 00:36.0 | 01:17.9 | 01:16.8 | 01:17.8 | 01:17.6 | 01:17.0 | 01:15.2 | 01:15.7 | 01:15.5 | 01:16.7 | 01:17.9 | 01:13.7 | 01:07.8 | 15:45.5 |
2. | G2 | 22 | Nüesch Mathias (1982, Balgach) | 19:35:00.0 | 00:36.2 | 01:17.8 | 01:17.0 | 01:17.6 | 01:17.6 | 01:17.1 | 01:15.4 | 01:15.1 | 01:15.3 | 01:16.5 | 01:18.0 | 01:20.3 | 01:20.5 | 16:04.4 |
3. | G2 | 30 | Bodenmann Heinz (1988, Gais) | 19:35:00.0 | 00:36.9 | 01:18.5 | 01:18.8 | 01:19.3 | 01:20.4 | 01:21.7 | 01:21.2 | 01:21.5 | 01:22.5 | 01:22.4 | 01:22.2 | 01:20.9 | 01:17.5 | 16:43.6 |
4. | G2 | 2 | Schefer Christoph (1980, Lüchingen) | 19:35:00.0 | 00:36.1 | 01:17.5 | 01:16.8 | 01:17.9 | 01:17.2 | 01:17.3 | 01:34.1 | 01:21.0 | 01:31.3 | 01:29.0 | 01:24.2 | 01:22.6 | 01:23.6 | 17:08.7 |
5. | G2 | 28 | Nauer Thomas (1983, Marbach) | 19:35:00.0 | 00:39.2 | 01:22.8 | 01:23.2 | 01:23.9 | 01:24.0 | 01:24.8 | 01:24.6 | 01:26.8 | 01:26.8 | 01:26.7 | 01:27.3 | 01:25.9 | 01:20.5 | 17:36.6 |
6. | G2 | 10 | Török Zoltan (1979, Berneck) | 19:35:00.0 | 00:38.7 | 01:22.3 | 01:23.9 | 01:23.1 | 01:24.4 | 01:25.2 | 01:25.6 | 01:25.8 | 01:26.5 | 01:27.1 | 01:27.0 | 01:26.3 | 01:21.8 | 17:37.6 |
7. | G2 | 6 | Hüppi Ramon (1984, Marbach) | 19:35:00.0 | 00:40.0 | 01:22.4 | 01:23.1 | 01:24.1 | 01:25.1 | 01:29.5 | 01:30.9 | 01:30.0 | 01:28.8 | 01:30.6 | 01:32.4 | 01:31.6 | 01:28.4 | 18:16.9 |
8. | G2 | 20 | Bischofberger Guido (1968, Oberegg) | 19:35:00.0 | 00:42.0 | 01:27.0 | 01:27.4 | 01:28.2 | 01:28.5 | 01:28.6 | 01:29.7 | 01:29.8 | 01:30.3 | 01:29.4 | 01:28.8 | 01:29.0 | 01:25.1 | 18:23.7 |
9. | G2 | 18 | Weiler Andreas (1967, Berneck) | 19:35:00.0 | 00:43.9 | 01:29.0 | 01:28.6 | 01:27.4 | 01:28.8 | 01:30.0 | 01:30.1 | 01:31.5 | 01:31.9 | 01:30.2 | 01:29.8 | 01:30.2 | 01:30.9 | 18:42.1 |
10. | G2 | 4 | Indermaur Markus (1966, Balgach) | 19:35:00.0 | 00:42.3 | 01:27.3 | 01:26.4 | 01:28.5 | 01:29.2 | 01:29.3 | 01:31.8 | 01:33.1 | 01:33.1 | 01:33.1 | 01:33.6 | 01:31.7 | 01:27.3 | 18:46.7 |
11. | G2 | 35 | Kuster Tobias (1986, Diepoldsau) | 19:35:00.0 | 00:42.4 | 01:28.4 | 01:32.0 | 01:32.8 | 01:34.1 | 01:34.4 | 01:36.2 | 01:36.3 | 01:35.9 | 01:36.4 | 01:36.4 | 01:34.0 | 01:27.4 | 19:26.7 |
12. | G2 | 32 | Litscher Berni (1955, Berneck) | 19:35:00.0 | 00:45.3 | 01:35.0 | 01:37.9 | 01:36.5 | 01:36.1 | 01:35.6 | 01:36.2 | 01:35.7 | 01:34.6 | 01:35.8 | 01:35.8 | 01:34.6 | 01:32.9 | 19:52.0 |
13. | G2 | 8 | Segmüller Roland (1960, Eichberg) | 19:35:00.0 | 00:44.4 | 01:34.1 | 01:37.3 | 01:38.3 | 01:37.1 | 01:35.6 | 01:36.7 | 01:36.6 | 01:36.6 | 01:37.7 | 01:40.0 | 01:39.1 | 01:32.1 | 20:05.6 |
14. | G2 | 26 | Leuener Felix (1969, Oberriet) | 19:35:00.0 | 00:49.0 | 01:35.3 | 01:37.0 | 01:36.2 | 01:36.1 | 01:36.7 | 01:37.4 | 01:37.0 | 01:38.7 | 01:39.7 | 01:41.1 | 01:40.6 | 01:36.8 | 20:21.6 |
15. | G2 | 34 | Herzog Melanie (1989, Widnau) | 19:35:00.0 | 00:50.0 | 01:39.2 | 01:38.8 | 01:39.5 | 01:40.9 | 01:38.7 | 01:39.3 | 01:39.0 | 01:40.2 | 01:37.2 | 01:36.8 | 01:36.2 | 01:29.0 | 20:24.8 |
16. | G2 | 12 | Büchel Helmut (1964, Heerbrugg) | 19:35:00.0 | 00:48.7 | 01:39.2 | 01:39.1 | 01:38.3 | 01:40.0 | 01:41.3 | 01:39.0 | 01:39.5 | 01:40.1 | 01:40.9 | 01:40.5 | 01:39.1 | 01:36.6 | 20:42.5 |
17. | G2 | 14 | Keel Daniel (1979, Diepoldsau) | 19:35:00.0 | 00:48.8 | 01:39.5 | 01:39.1 | 01:39.3 | 01:41.5 | 01:42.4 | 01:42.7 | 01:43.3 | 01:43.4 | 01:43.7 | 01:43.4 | 01:38.0 | 01:33.2 | 20:58.2 |
18. | G2 | 24 | Moschen Reto (1965, Diepoldsau) | 19:35:00.0 | 00:47.9 | 01:38.7 | 01:39.9 | 01:39.9 | 01:41.3 | 01:42.7 | 01:42.3 | 01:44.2 | 01:44.0 | 01:44.2 | 01:45.3 | 01:44.3 | 01:40.3 | 21:14.7 |