Bike Marathon Lumnezia 07.08.2022 23:59:59 - aktualisiert am 04.09.2022 12:16:25 |
Damen open |
1. | 18 | Soler Carla (1980, Lumbrein) | 02:30:03.2 | | | | | | 02:30:03.2 |
2. | 13 | Schmid Vera (2002, Teufen) | 02:38:03.0 | | | | | | 02:38:03.0 |
3. | 11 | Müggler Eliane (1994, Thal) | 02:46:16.9 | | | | | | 02:46:16.9 |
4. | 10 | Schöfmann Andrea (2003, Thal) | 02:46:20.3 | | | | | | 02:46:20.3 |
5. | 9 | Pfiffner Alia (2002, Davos Platz) | 02:50:27.5 | | | | | | 02:50:27.5 |
6. | 33 | Camenisch Barbara (1973, Flond) | 02:52:30.9 | | | | | | 02:52:30.9 |
7. | 30 | Evans Simone (1976, Cham) | 02:56:26.0 | | | | | | 02:56:26.0 |
8. | 36 | Signorell Marina (1984, Quarten) | 03:07:09.7 | | | | | | 03:07:09.7 |
9. | 32 | Gmür Daniela (1992, Amden) | 03:12:45.9 | | | | | | 03:12:45.9 |
10. | 43 | Bircher Nathali (1979, Ebertswil) | 03:23:47.9 | | | | | | 03:23:47.9 |
11. | 1 | Schweizer Manuela (1973, Obersaxen) | 03:36:58.7 | | | | | | 03:36:58.7 |
12. | 6 | Roman Andia (1980, Chur) | 03:39:41.0 | | | | | | 03:39:41.0 |
13. | 39 | Henzen Silke (1973, Sevelen) | 03:44:57.1 | | | | | | 03:44:57.1 |
14. | 14 | Kühn Nicole (1992, Ötigheim) | 06:40:25.4 | | | | | | 06:40:25.4 |
|
Herren Sport (Lizenz) |
1. | 159 | Beeli Andrin (1995, Sagogn) | 01:55:23.9 | | | | | | 01:55:23.9 |
2. | 223 | Spescha Ursin (1998, Sevgein) | 01:59:04.9 | | | | | | 01:59:04.9 |
3. | 146 | Züger Andrin (2002, Felsberg) | 02:02:52.4 | | | | | | 02:02:52.4 |
4. | 226 | Spescha Janis (2001, Chur) | 02:03:48.0 | | | | | | 02:03:48.0 |
5. | 204 | Widmer Daniel (1992, Mühlrüti) | 02:04:05.0 | | | | | | 02:04:05.0 |
6. | 185 | Közle Johannes (1989, Jenins) | 02:07:40.6 | | | | | | 02:07:40.6 |
7. | 167 | Gerber Linus (2000, Goldach) | 02:10:19.8 | | | | | | 02:10:19.8 |
8. | 200 | Länzlinger Valentin (2002, Mosnang) | 02:13:27.1 | | | | | | 02:13:27.1 |
9. | 249 | Aska Vaclav (1986, Zurich) | 02:24:17.2 | | | | | | 02:24:17.2 |
10. | 184 | Grab Nico (2003, Thal) | 02:31:03.9 | | | | | | 02:31:03.9 |
|
Fun Herren |
1. | 199 | Rodighiero Renato (2000, Appenzell) | 02:14:42.9 | | | | | | 02:14:42.9 |
2. | 189 | Köppel Jan (2000, Teufen AR) | 02:17:27.1 | | | | | | 02:17:27.1 |
3. | 193 | Schneller Gian-Luca (1999, Tamins) | 02:29:09.8 | | | | | | 02:29:09.8 |
4. | 180 | Schober Sandro (1995, Thal) | 02:39:16.3 | | | | | | 02:39:16.3 |
5. | 118 | Pfiffner Simon (1993, Affoltern Am Albis) | 02:41:01.0 | | | | | | 02:41:01.0 |
6. | 166 | Berchtold Loris (1996, Chur) | 02:49:38.9 | | | | | | 02:49:38.9 |
7. | 147 | Wasescha Silvan (2003, Savognin) | 02:51:26.5 | | | | | | 02:51:26.5 |
8. | 110 | Frei Lars (1999, Lüchingen) | 02:58:48.8 | | | | | | 02:58:48.8 |
9. | 222 | Capaul Pirmin (1996, Chur) | 03:35:39.4 | | | | | | 03:35:39.4 |
|
Fun Masters |
1. | 174 | Müller Michael (1984, Pany) | 02:08:13.5 | | | | | | 02:08:13.5 |
2. | 244 | Lenherr Michael (1987, Oberriet) | 02:15:42.3 | | | | | | 02:15:42.3 |
3. | 257 | Petschen Marco (1987, Sagogn) | 02:19:45.2 | | | | | | 02:19:45.2 |
4. | 191 | Signorell Dario (1983, Quarten) | 02:26:22.0 | | | | | | 02:26:22.0 |
5. | 271 | Dubacher Sandro (1988, Andermatt) | 02:36:18.2 | | | | | | 02:36:18.2 |
6. | 253 | Boukhaoua Salah (1983, Chur) | 02:41:55.4 | | | | | | 02:41:55.4 |
7. | 240 | Maissen Remigi (1988, Trun) | 02:44:39.8 | | | | | | 02:44:39.8 |
8. | 215 | Bearth Raffael (1988, Trun) | 02:44:58.5 | | | | | | 02:44:58.5 |
9. | 111 | Horber Stefan (1989, Sarmenstorf) | 02:46:12.2 | | | | | | 02:46:12.2 |
10. | 214 | Dermon Flurin (1986, Triesen) | 02:47:20.1 | | | | | | 02:47:20.1 |
11. | 161 | Soler Sebastian (1990, Schluein) | 02:52:21.3 | | | | | | 02:52:21.3 |
12. | 237 | Sulser Emanuel (1986, Ems) | 02:55:32.3 | | | | | | 02:55:32.3 |
13. | 192 | Casanova Nico (1991, Vella) | 02:55:35.9 | | | | | | 02:55:35.9 |
14. | 228 | Dürr Samuel (1988, Amriswil) | 03:14:18.3 | | | | | | 03:14:18.3 |
15. | 230 | Hilpert Sascha (1983, Dättwil) | 04:09:15.5 | | | | | | 04:09:15.5 |
|
Fun Senioren 1 |
1. | 276 | Räss Dani (1974, Appenzell) | 02:17:04.9 | | | | | | 02:17:04.9 |
2. | 229 | Fürer Marcel (1977, Heerbrugg) | 02:20:44.5 | | | | | | 02:20:44.5 |
3. | 239 | Würmli Simon (1976, Seon) | 02:22:30.0 | | | | | | 02:22:30.0 |
4. | 231 | Zünd Andreas (1981, Oberriet) | 02:23:28.2 | | | | | | 02:23:28.2 |
5. | 156 | Bruder Andreas (1978, Küblis) | 02:24:02.8 | | | | | | 02:24:02.8 |
6. | 154 | Ardüser Marco (1977, Saas) | 02:24:17.3 | | | | | | 02:24:17.3 |
7. | 182 | Walt Markus (1980, Oberriet) | 02:26:48.6 | | | | | | 02:26:48.6 |
8. | 101 | Walther Adrian (1981, Zizers) | 02:31:45.8 | | | | | | 02:31:45.8 |
9. | 234 | Candita Daniele (1975, Buchs SG) | 02:32:57.3 | | | | | | 02:32:57.3 |
10. | 258 | Früh Ronny (1979, Herdern) | 02:34:49.9 | | | | | | 02:34:49.9 |
11. | 233 | Camenisch Curdin (1979, Ilanz) | 02:41:38.4 | | | | | | 02:41:38.4 |
12. | 145 | Matt Michael (1976, Siebnen) | 02:49:32.0 | | | | | | 02:49:32.0 |
13. | 206 | Deflorin Beat (1981, Segnas) | 02:50:01.2 | | | | | | 02:50:01.2 |
14. | 219 | Kamm Silvan (1978, Pfäffikon) | 02:51:24.5 | | | | | | 02:51:24.5 |
15. | 254 | Primera Carlos (1980, Oberwil-Lieli) | 02:55:03.7 | | | | | | 02:55:03.7 |
16. | 175 | Dubler Peter (1978, Untervaz) | 02:55:57.7 | | | | | | 02:55:57.7 |
17. | 207 | Braschler Carli (1979, Bonaduz) | 02:56:29.4 | | | | | | 02:56:29.4 |
18. | 241 | Alder Thomas (1974, Hombrechtikon) | 03:04:41.0 | | | | | | 03:04:41.0 |
19. | 126 | Frei Mike (1979, Chur) | 03:10:16.1 | | | | | | 03:10:16.1 |
20. | 127 | Bischoff Markus (1973, Weinfelden) | 03:22:50.9 | | | | | | 03:22:50.9 |
21. | 173 | Cahenzli Michael (1977, Flond) | 03:24:34.6 | | | | | | 03:24:34.6 |
22. | 120 | Wirth Luzius (1974, Baar) | 03:54:28.3 | | | | | | 03:54:28.3 |
23. | 274 | Heimann Thomas (1975, Uerzlikon) | 03:55:06.1 | | | | | | 03:55:06.1 |
24. | 272 | Huber David (1979, Zürich) | 03:59:21.4 | | | | | | 03:59:21.4 |
25. | 121 | Läubli Daniel (1982, Zug) | 04:14:33.4 | | | | | | 04:14:33.4 |
26. | 269 | Jauch Roger (1976, Obersaxen) | 04:28:20.6 | | | | | | 04:28:20.6 |
|
Fun Senioren 2 |
1. | 165 | Neff Markus (1963, Thal) | 02:18:54.1 | | | | | | 02:18:54.1 |
2. | 267 | Baumann Urs (1967, Igis) | 02:22:04.4 | | | | | | 02:22:04.4 |
3. | 190 | Strolz Ewald (1968, Malans SG) | 02:25:22.2 | | | | | | 02:25:22.2 |
4. | 172 | Klerkx Jeroen (1972, Bassersdorf) | 02:31:06.6 | | | | | | 02:31:06.6 |
5. | 160 | Beeli Rolf (1964, Sagogn) | 02:33:38.0 | | | | | | 02:33:38.0 |
6. | 209 | Däscher Arno (1971, Fanas) | 02:38:03.8 | | | | | | 02:38:03.8 |
7. | 104 | Schweizer Guido (1967, Obersaxen) | 02:41:02.7 | | | | | | 02:41:02.7 |
8. | 265 | Thommen Markus (1971, Arosa) | 02:41:34.3 | | | | | | 02:41:34.3 |
9. | 260 | Vollmer Alain (1970, Neuheim) | 02:44:10.0 | | | | | | 02:44:10.0 |
10. | 263 | Kalberer Peter (1968, Wangs) | 02:45:11.2 | | | | | | 02:45:11.2 |
11. | 248 | Riget Chläus (1969, Gommiswald) | 02:46:15.3 | | | | | | 02:46:15.3 |
12. | 268 | Hofer Andi (1969, Ehrikon) | 02:46:27.1 | | | | | | 02:46:27.1 |
13. | 176 | Seeli Ruedi (1962, Vuorz) | 02:52:01.1 | | | | | | 02:52:01.1 |
14. | 255 | Rüthemann Guido (1960, Mosnang) | 02:52:09.3 | | | | | | 02:52:09.3 |
15. | 164 | Cahenzli Claudio (1968, Niederbipp) | 02:53:18.4 | | | | | | 02:53:18.4 |
16. | 179 | Caduff Nino (1960, Anglikon) | 02:54:40.3 | | | | | | 02:54:40.3 |
17. | 262 | Capaul Norbert (1971, Bonaduz) | 02:55:09.9 | | | | | | 02:55:09.9 |
18. | 113 | Monn Peter (1970, Rickenbach Sulz) | 02:56:03.9 | | | | | | 02:56:03.9 |
19. | 152 | Cavegn Ronny (1968, Ilanz) | 02:57:59.0 | | | | | | 02:57:59.0 |
20. | 125 | Giger Tom (1966, St. Gallen) | 02:59:52.1 | | | | | | 02:59:52.1 |
21. | 250 | Freitag Marius (1970, Vignogn) | 03:02:32.9 | | | | | | 03:02:32.9 |
22. | 151 | Nyffenegger Philippe (1971, Messen) | 03:03:09.3 | | | | | | 03:03:09.3 |
23. | 259 | Sandmeier Dieter (1966, Herisau) | 03:04:41.6 | | | | | | 03:04:41.6 |
24. | 252 | Moser Corado (1968, Trin) | 03:10:38.8 | | | | | | 03:10:38.8 |
25. | 238 | Körnli Stephan (1966, Gossau) | 03:15:52.3 | | | | | | 03:15:52.3 |
26. | 218 | Bruder Thomas (1972, Klosters) | 03:19:59.2 | | | | | | 03:19:59.2 |
27. | 270 | Gamma Josef (1971, Göschenen) | 03:20:37.9 | | | | | | 03:20:37.9 |
28. | 277 | Vils Meinrad (1968, Vilters) | 03:32:52.1 | | | | | | 03:32:52.1 |
29. | 153 | Wick Lukas (1967, Brittnau) | 03:36:19.3 | | | | | | 03:36:19.3 |
30. | 128 | Zihlmann Joe (1966, Oberarth) | 03:39:42.4 | | | | | | 03:39:42.4 |
31. | 157 | Moor Max (1961, Vordemwald) | 03:43:32.3 | | | | | | 03:43:32.3 |
32. | 264 | Müller Stefan (1969, Wetzikon) | 04:12:09.4 | | | | | | 04:12:09.4 |
33. | 245 | Studer Enrico (1967, Brislach) | 04:25:00.3 | | | | | | 04:25:00.3 |
|
U17 Hard (m) |
1. | 275 | Bläsi Robin (2006, Lenzerheide) | 02:40:16.0 | | | | | | 02:40:16.0 |
2. | 105 | Schweizer Noah (2006, Obersaxen) | 03:05:13.2 | | | | | | 03:05:13.2 |
3. | 208 | Koller Ramon (2007, Gais) | 03:07:19.4 | | | | | | 03:07:19.4 |
4. | 144 | Kränzlin Fynn (2006, Einsiedeln) | 03:20:45.8 | | | | | | 03:20:45.8 |
5. | 178 | Henzen Brendan (2006, Sevelen) | 03:32:42.9 | | | | | | 03:32:42.9 |
|
U17 Hard (w) |
1. | 4 | Schweizer Selina (2007, Obersaxen) | 03:04:12.8 | | | | | | 03:04:12.8 |
|
Junioren |
1. | 247 | Schneider Raul (2005, Tübach) | 02:08:14.6 | | | | | | 02:08:14.6 |
2. | 163 | Knaus Flavio (2004, Ruggell) | 02:09:29.3 | | | | | | 02:09:29.3 |
3. | 171 | Stürm Miro (2005, Bischofszell) | 02:37:17.2 | | | | | | 02:37:17.2 |
4. | 220 | Häusermann Andri (2005, Zillis) | 02:53:20.5 | | | | | | 02:53:20.5 |
|
U15 Mega (m) |
1. | 117 | Steinmann Andri (2008, Chur) | 03:54.8 | 05:06.5 | 05:04.6 | 05:11.2 | 04:56.5 | 04:50.7 | 29:04.3 |
2. | 197 | Soler Alessandro (2008, Lumbrein) | 03:56.8 | 05:04.8 | 05:04.6 | 05:10.6 | 04:55.1 | 05:02.1 | 29:13.8 |
3. | 170 | Knechtle Nick (2008, Appenzell Steinegg) | 03:56.4 | 05:04.6 | 05:04.3 | 05:11.1 | 05:10.9 | 05:25.7 | 29:52.9 |
4. | 306 | Fink Linus (2008, Dornbirn) | 04:17.7 | 05:14.6 | 05:25.8 | 05:24.3 | 05:25.9 | 05:23.1 | 31:11.4 |
5. | 304 | Dasoli Mattia (2008, Casti) | 04:12.9 | 05:33.7 | 05:38.6 | 05:33.4 | 05:35.2 | 05:38.1 | 32:11.9 |
6. | 103 | Walther Janis (2009, Zizers) | 04:53.6 | 06:28.8 | 06:26.2 | 06:34.9 | 06:33.5 | | (30:57.0) |
7. | 224 | Koller Pascal (2009, Gais) | 05:15.8 | 06:46.2 | 06:49.9 | 06:55.3 | 07:24.9 | | (33:12.1) |
|
U15 Mega (w) |
1. | 27 | Candita Seraina (2009, Buchs SG) | 05:09.1 | 05:44.6 | 05:52.0 | 05:55.9 | 05:58.6 | 05:55.5 | 34:35.6 |
2. | 35 | Bösch Lea (2008, Oberägeri) | 05:13.9 | 06:05.2 | 06:03.4 | 06:34.5 | 06:41.1 | 06:32.3 | 37:10.4 |
3. | 24 | Bösch Emilia Marie (2008, Dornbirn) | 05:11.8 | 06:15.4 | 06:37.8 | 06:48.4 | 06:21.7 | 06:38.4 | 37:53.5 |
4. | 28 | Candita Elena (2009, Buchs SG) | 05:56.9 | 07:07.8 | 07:14.6 | 07:24.3 | 07:43.5 | | (35:27.1) |
|
U13 Rock (m) |
1. | 221 | Willy Mic (2010, Scuol) | 04:15.0 | 05:10.6 | 05:19.1 | 05:20.4 | | | 20:05.1 |
2. | 201 | Di Stasio Loris (2010, Seewis) | 04:20.0 | 05:30.8 | 05:39.4 | 05:39.0 | | | 21:09.1 |
3. | 232 | Bundi Gianin (2011, Haldenstein) | 04:52.5 | 05:39.7 | 05:52.2 | 05:39.8 | | | 22:04.1 |
4. | 162 | Streule Levin (2011, Brülisau) | 04:53.3 | 05:40.3 | 05:50.2 | 05:52.0 | | | 22:15.9 |
5. | 210 | Bässler Mauro (2011, Trin) | 04:51.0 | 05:46.7 | 05:52.6 | 05:46.5 | | | 22:16.7 |
6. | 143 | Fragniere Zian (2011, Veysonnaz) | 04:57.4 | 05:40.8 | 06:00.5 | 05:56.7 | | | 22:35.4 |
7. | 216 | Nicca Remo (2011, Reischen) | 04:51.4 | 05:54.1 | 06:06.5 | 06:02.6 | | | 22:54.7 |
8. | 187 | Camenisch Franco (2010, Flond) | 04:56.8 | 05:54.1 | 06:05.9 | 06:08.0 | | | 23:04.8 |
9. | 133 | Hadorn Livio (2010, Effretikon) | 04:50.1 | 06:00.0 | 06:21.3 | 06:19.0 | | | 23:30.3 |
10. | 235 | Hämmerle Finn-Jakob (2011, Dornbirn) | 04:56.2 | 06:13.1 | 06:18.2 | 06:08.6 | | | 23:36.1 |
11. | 225 | Bösch Valentin (2011, Dornbirn) | 04:55.5 | 06:13.6 | 06:18.8 | 06:09.5 | | | 23:37.4 |
12. | 158 | Galli Ryan (2011, Lopagno) | 05:09.9 | 06:16.0 | 06:19.1 | 05:59.7 | | | 23:44.7 |
13. | 188 | Camenisch Carlo (2010, Flond) | 05:24.1 | 06:19.3 | 06:03.3 | 06:02.2 | | | 23:48.9 |
14. | 168 | Cavigelli Luis (2011, Schnaus) | 05:17.3 | 06:16.5 | 06:09.8 | 06:12.7 | | | 23:56.3 |
15. | 194 | Patzen Matteo (2010, Fürstenau) | 05:18.8 | 06:15.4 | 06:10.2 | 06:12.2 | | | 23:56.6 |
16. | 242 | Huemer Jonathan (2010, Götzis) | 05:18.5 | 06:14.0 | 06:09.8 | 06:14.9 | | | 23:57.2 |
17. | 102 | Walther Nando (2011, Zizers) | 05:20.7 | 06:23.2 | 06:29.2 | 07:30.9 | | | 25:44.0 |
18. | 305 | Fink Leon (2011, Dornbirn) | 05:25.4 | 06:49.7 | 06:54.4 | 06:49.6 | | | 25:59.0 |
19. | 205 | Annen Gian (2011, Flims) | 05:20.1 | 06:07.1 | 08:20.5 | 06:22.5 | | | 26:10.2 |
20. | 134 | Merk Gian-Luca (2011, Buchs) | 05:29.8 | 06:48.8 | 07:03.3 | 07:03.1 | | | 26:24.9 |
21. | 131 | Schneider Leon (2010, Thusis) | 05:18.5 | 06:22.7 | 07:23.5 | 07:21.6 | | | 26:26.2 |
22. | 122 | Roth Lino (2011, Chur) | 05:22.4 | 06:49.0 | 08:09.6 | | | | (20:20.9) |
|
U13 Rock (w) |
1. | 12 | Camenisch Luisa (2010, Flond) | 04:59.9 | 06:12.2 | 05:57.8 | 06:23.0 | | | 23:32.9 |
2. | 26 | Sgro Olivia (2010, Walenstadt) | 04:59.3 | 06:12.0 | 06:27.5 | 06:41.7 | | | 24:20.5 |
3. | 20 | Tessadri Linda (2011, Wolfurt) | 05:31.4 | 06:48.5 | 06:50.7 | 07:06.5 | | | 26:17.1 |
4. | 21 | Annen Melina Lou (2010, Flims) | 05:31.2 | 06:48.0 | 07:25.7 | 07:26.1 | | | 27:11.0 |
5. | 31 | Menghini Marielou (2011, Wallisellen) | 05:24.4 | 07:08.7 | 07:29.6 | 07:31.3 | | | 27:34.0 |
|
U11 Cross (m) |
1. | 140 | Laichinger Finn (2013, Laichingen) | 02:06.2 | 02:47.5 | 02:55.4 | 02:59.8 | 03:04.8 | | 13:53.7 |
2. | 186 | Camenisch Nico (2012, Flond) | 02:13.2 | 02:59.7 | 03:08.9 | 03:08.4 | 03:00.6 | | 14:30.8 |
3. | 227 | Bazzana Sergio (2012, Domat Ems) | 02:17.4 | 03:05.8 | 03:04.7 | 03:07.4 | 03:03.0 | | 14:38.3 |
4. | 142 | Fragniere Basile (2012, Veysonnaz) | 02:13.3 | 02:58.4 | 03:10.5 | 03:07.7 | 03:09.4 | | 14:39.4 |
5. | 217 | Nicca Carlo (2012, Reischen) | 02:12.3 | 03:07.3 | 03:09.5 | 03:06.8 | 03:12.1 | | 14:48.0 |
6. | 181 | Lengmüller Kilian (2013, Trogen AR) | 02:17.1 | 03:03.5 | 03:10.8 | 03:12.5 | 03:11.7 | | 14:55.6 |
7. | 211 | Bässler Nico (2013, Trin) | 02:25.0 | 03:03.0 | 03:06.5 | 03:16.5 | 03:09.0 | | 15:00.0 |
8. | 132 | Schneider Miguel (2012, Thusis) | 02:29.7 | 03:13.7 | 03:20.1 | 03:17.0 | 03:16.4 | | 15:36.8 |
9. | 119 | Lippuner Jonas (2012, Sevelen) | 02:15.0 | 03:10.3 | 03:25.1 | 03:24.2 | 03:25.9 | | 15:40.5 |
10. | 123 | Martinek-Ayhan Malik (2013, Hohenems) | 02:23.6 | 03:17.7 | 03:23.0 | 03:24.1 | 03:29.8 | | 15:58.2 |
11. | 148 | Diethelm Diego (2013, Hinterforst) | 02:26.1 | 03:20.8 | 03:30.9 | 03:34.8 | 03:25.9 | | 16:18.5 |
12. | 202 | Di Stasio Aaron (2012, Seewis) | 02:29.3 | 03:26.1 | 03:33.0 | 03:33.0 | 03:28.5 | | 16:29.9 |
13. | 169 | Räss Levin (2013, Pitasch) | 02:43.5 | 03:30.5 | 03:34.5 | 03:36.3 | 03:32.9 | | 16:57.7 |
14. | 236 | Casutt Robin (2012, Schluein) | 02:39.2 | 03:31.6 | 03:38.2 | 03:37.1 | 03:36.2 | | 17:02.2 |
15. | 195 | Patzen Elia (2012, Fürstenau) | 02:42.0 | 03:27.9 | 03:41.0 | 03:32.8 | 03:41.6 | | 17:05.2 |
16. | 129 | Meier Leo (2012, Schellenberg) | 02:40.2 | 03:30.2 | 03:48.8 | 03:33.1 | 03:35.7 | | 17:07.9 |
17. | 256 | Aubry Lias (2013, Sevgein) | 02:42.6 | 03:30.1 | 03:38.8 | 03:41.0 | 03:39.3 | | 17:11.8 |
18. | 212 | Dermon Finn (2013, Triesen) | 02:49.9 | 03:50.5 | 03:48.4 | 03:57.6 | | | (14:26.2) |
19. | 155 | Merk Curdin (2013, Buchs) | 02:38.7 | 04:00.0 | 03:54.8 | 04:14.7 | | | (14:48.2) |
20. | 301 | Gola Yanik (2012, Falera) | 03:06.0 | 04:19.0 | 04:19.0 | 04:35.5 | | | (16:19.4) |
|
U11 Cross (w) |
1. | 41 | Gächter Sanna (2012, Oberriet) | 02:37.5 | 03:32.2 | 03:34.7 | 03:41.4 | | | 13:25.8 |
2. | 25 | Bösch Ella (2013, Dornbirn) | 02:36.1 | 03:35.5 | 03:52.0 | 03:59.4 | | | 14:03.0 |
3. | 8 | Loher Malin (2013, Montlingen) | 02:38.8 | 03:46.3 | 03:56.0 | 03:59.0 | | | 14:20.1 |
4. | 23 | Koller Medea (2012, Gais) | 02:43.6 | 03:46.3 | 03:57.5 | 03:56.2 | | | 14:23.6 |
|
U7 Pfüderi (m) |
1. | 106 | Geser Jonas (2016, Altach) | 00:17.2 | 00:41.5 | 00:45.3 | 00:47.0 | 00:47.9 | | 03:19.0 |
2. | 150 | Diethelm Livio (2017, Hinterforst) | 00:18.1 | 00:43.2 | 00:45.9 | 00:46.6 | 00:46.2 | | 03:20.0 |
3. | 198 | Arpagaus Samuel (2016, Sagogn) | 00:18.6 | 00:43.7 | 00:45.8 | 00:46.9 | 00:49.0 | | 03:24.0 |
4. | 135 | Loher Mattia (2017, Montlingen) | 00:19.3 | 00:44.5 | 00:48.7 | 00:47.1 | 00:49.6 | | 03:29.1 |
5. | 138 | Dambacher Leonard (2017, Kaiserslautern) | 00:20.6 | 00:48.2 | 00:47.3 | 00:46.6 | 00:48.8 | | 03:31.6 |
6. | 141 | Laichinger Nino (2017, Laichingen) | 00:23.6 | 00:49.3 | 00:51.3 | 00:50.0 | 00:51.7 | | 03:45.9 |
7. | 246 | Sigrist Ben (2016, Falera) | 00:22.0 | 00:43.9 | 00:54.4 | 00:48.5 | 00:57.2 | | 03:46.0 |
8. | 203 | Tessadri Samy (2016, Wolfurt) | 00:25.2 | 00:53.8 | 00:48.3 | 00:49.3 | 00:50.6 | | 03:47.2 |
9. | 213 | Dermon Lian (2016, Triesen) | 00:29.4 | 00:50.2 | 00:53.5 | 00:53.4 | 00:47.9 | | 03:54.4 |
10. | 303 | Derungs Mattia (2017, Vella) | 00:30.0 | 00:51.0 | 00:43.0 | 01:08.0 | 00:43.0 | | 03:55.0 |
11. | 261 | Hasegan Noah (2016, Schluein) | 00:23.9 | 00:55.1 | 00:56.9 | 01:09.5 | 00:57.2 | | 04:22.6 |
12. | 278 | Hunziker Til (2017, Wetzikon) | 00:34.3 | 01:03.1 | 01:06.6 | 01:02.5 | 01:03.6 | | 04:50.0 |
|
U7 Pfüderi (w) |
1. | 3 | Walch Nina (2016, Götzis) | 00:34.0 | 00:47.0 | 00:58.0 | 00:51.0 | 01:02.0 | | 04:12.0 |
2. | 38 | Schnider Madlaina (2016, Vals) | 00:29.0 | 00:59.6 | 00:59.4 | 00:59.8 | 01:01.9 | | 04:29.5 |
3. | 56 | Räss Selina (2017, Pitasch) | 00:27.2 | 00:53.6 | 00:57.1 | 00:56.6 | 01:17.5 | | 04:32.0 |
4. | 15 | Geser Laura (2018, Altach) | 00:22.1 | 00:55.5 | 00:59.1 | 01:25.0 | 00:54.6 | | 04:36.4 |
5. | 34 | Casanova Nuria (2017, Lumbrein) | 00:30.5 | 01:02.5 | 01:08.2 | 01:11.6 | 01:10.1 | | 05:02.8 |
6. | 57 | Capaul Mona (2017, Lumbrein) | 00:31.5 | 01:03.3 | 01:08.2 | 01:14.9 | 01:13.0 | | 05:11.0 |
7. | 58 | Capaul Noemi (2018, Ottenbach) | 00:37.8 | 01:41.3 | 01:40.0 | | | | (03:59.0) |
|
U9 Soft (m) |
1. | 137 | Dambacher Erik (2014, Kaiserslautern) | 02:25.8 | 03:14.1 | 03:20.3 | 03:11.4 | | | 12:11.7 |
2. | 107 | Burger Magnus (2014, Viktorsberg) | 02:27.8 | 03:19.3 | 03:30.4 | 03:40.3 | | | 12:57.8 |
3. | 124 | Martinek-Ayhan Marouan (2015, Hohenems) | 02:28.7 | 03:24.7 | 03:32.1 | 03:37.9 | | | 13:03.4 |
4. | 109 | Wehinger Moritz (2014, Götzis) | 02:30.8 | 03:37.2 | 03:39.0 | 03:50.1 | | | 13:37.1 |
5. | 302 | Bundi Luca (2014, Haldenstein) | 02:33.5 | 03:36.5 | 04:04.7 | 03:45.0 | | | 13:59.8 |
6. | 130 | Meier Paul (2014, Schellenberg) | 02:50.0 | 03:41.3 | 03:57.1 | 03:38.2 | | | 14:06.6 |
7. | 149 | Diethelm Nico (2015, Hinterforst) | 02:39.5 | 03:55.7 | 04:05.9 | 04:03.2 | | | 14:44.3 |
8. | 136 | Städler Lejan (2014, Hinterforst) | 02:53.7 | 04:10.8 | 04:10.3 | 04:25.2 | | | 15:40.0 |
9. | 112 | Poprat Kai Toni (2014, Feldkirch) | 03:07.3 | 03:57.8 | 04:09.0 | 04:28.5 | | | 15:42.6 |
10. | 279 | Sigrist Tim (2014, Falera) | 03:08.1 | 04:06.2 | 04:26.7 | 04:32.0 | | | 16:12.9 |
11. | 196 | Soler Leano (2014, Lumbrein) | 03:13.4 | 04:20.6 | 04:28.3 | 04:15.8 | | | 16:18.1 |
12. | 108 | Burger Klement (2015, Viktorsberg) | 03:20.9 | 04:26.8 | 04:33.6 | | | | (12:21.3) |
13. | 251 | Christen Thierry (2015, Arbon) | 03:25.5 | 04:40.9 | | | | | (08:06.5) |
|
U9 Soft (w) |
1. | 2 | Walch Maja (2014, Götzis) | 02:51.3 | 03:53.1 | 04:01.7 | 03:47.1 | | | 14:33.2 |
2. | 17 | Soler Laura Elin (2014, Lumbrein) | 02:56.1 | 03:49.4 | 03:59.9 | 04:00.6 | | | 14:45.9 |
3. | 16 | Bichsel Gianna (2014, Berneck) | 02:55.0 | 03:53.0 | 04:03.0 | 04:19.0 | | | 15:10.0 |
4. | 40 | Gächter Lara (2014, Oberriet) | 02:59.8 | 04:04.6 | 04:09.1 | 04:06.7 | | | 15:20.2 |
5. | 5 | Lippuner Selina (2015, Sevelen) | 03:13.0 | 04:36.6 | 04:46.3 | 05:14.1 | | | 17:50.0 |
6. | 7 | Meier Lina (2014, Schellenberg) | 03:50.0 | 04:07.6 | 04:53.8 | 05:03.2 | | | 17:54.5 |
7. | 37 | Schnider Ladina (2014, Vals) | 03:24.7 | 05:33.2 | 05:16.0 | 06:22.9 | | | 20:36.7 |
8. | 29 | Candita Ladina (2015, Buchs SG) | 04:32.6 | 05:46.0 | 05:28.8 | | | | (15:47.4) |
9. | 19 | Arpagaus Melina (2014, Sagogn) | 03:13.3 | | | | | | (03:13.3) |