Bike Marathon lumnezia-obersaxen 08.08.2021 23:59:59 - aktualisiert am 08.08.2021 16:52:34 |
Damen open |
1. | 10 | Caluori Ginia (2002, Bonaduz) | 02:34:48.3 | | | | | 02:34:48.3 |
2. | 20 | Soler Carla (1980, Lumbrein) | 02:39:41.4 | | | | | 02:39:41.4 |
3. | 16 | Müggler Eliane (1994, Thal) | 02:46:22.8 | | | | | 02:46:22.8 |
4. | 36 | Pfiffner Alia (2002, Davos Platz) | 02:50:59.2 | | | | | 02:50:59.2 |
5. | 35 | Klaiber Anita (1972, Altstätten) | 02:53:26.6 | | | | | 02:53:26.6 |
6. | 6 | Huber Rahel (1981, Bad Ragaz) | 03:01:21.9 | | | | | 03:01:21.9 |
7. | 21 | Gerig Marina (1987, Ganterschwil) | 03:11:51.3 | | | | | 03:11:51.3 |
8. | 15 | Hollenstein Petra (1989, Bütschwil) | 03:19:34.8 | | | | | 03:19:34.8 |
9. | 38 | Lüthi Leila (1976, Pontresina) | 03:34:06.0 | | | | | 03:34:06.0 |
10. | 17 | Schweizer Manuela (1973, Obersaxen) | 03:43:39.4 | | | | | 03:43:39.4 |
|
Herren Sport (Lizenz) |
1. | 205 | Beeli Andrin (1995, Sagogn) | 01:57:55.7 | | | | | 01:57:55.7 |
2. | 258 | Friesecke Gian (1994, Schalchen) | 02:01:33.5 | | | | | 02:01:33.5 |
3. | 217 | Közle Johannes (1989, Gerstetten) | 02:03:34.1 | | | | | 02:03:34.1 |
4. | 249 | Krähemann Raphael (1996, Egg) | 02:07:26.9 | | | | | 02:07:26.9 |
5. | 112 | Gerber Linus (2000, Goldach) | 02:16:00.8 | | | | | 02:16:00.8 |
6. | 208 | Stieglbauer Michael (1981, Waldkirchen) | 02:17:56.8 | | | | | 02:17:56.8 |
7. | 108 | Alicke Konstantin (2000, Balzers) | 02:20:37.2 | | | | | 02:20:37.2 |
8. | 243 | Aska Vaclav (1986, Zurich) | 02:25:27.5 | | | | | 02:25:27.5 |
9. | 256 | Wencker-Borck Mark (1979, Bern) | 02:25:39.7 | | | | | 02:25:39.7 |
10. | 128 | Sandmeier Matthias (1995, Herisau) | 02:40:11.3 | | | | | 02:40:11.3 |
11. | 252 | Klaiss David (1992, Egenhausen) | 02:42:00.4 | | | | | 02:42:00.4 |
12. | 329 | Rüegg Stefan (1992, Ganterschwil) | 02:44:43.8 | | | | | 02:44:43.8 |
|
Fun Herren |
1. | 307 | Müggler Remo (1996, Thal) | 02:18:03.0 | | | | | 02:18:03.0 |
2. | 198 | Rodighiero Renato (2000, Appenzell) | 02:19:30.0 | | | | | 02:19:30.0 |
3. | 219 | Vincenz Linard (1993, Andiast) | 02:23:10.7 | | | | | 02:23:10.7 |
4. | 174 | Pfiffner Marc (1998, Mels) | 02:24:01.6 | | | | | 02:24:01.6 |
5. | 300 | Schmid Silas (1993, Ostermundigen) | 02:27:01.3 | | | | | 02:27:01.3 |
6. | 297 | Steinmann Kilian (1997, Wald ZH) | 02:48:33.4 | | | | | 02:48:33.4 |
7. | 320 | Derungs Dario (1992, Kriens) | 03:00:42.9 | | | | | 03:00:42.9 |
8. | 303 | Dürst Philipp (1992, Ennenda) | 03:00:53.6 | | | | | 03:00:53.6 |
9. | 135 | Frei Lars (1999, Oberriet) | 03:02:48.7 | | | | | 03:02:48.7 |
10. | 196 | Steffen Florian (1997, Mellingen) | 03:06:16.7 | | | | | 03:06:16.7 |
11. | 194 | Gisler Jannik (1997, Mellingen) | 03:16:55.9 | | | | | 03:16:55.9 |
12. | 291 | Kurath Marco (1995, Flumserberg) | 03:17:20.4 | | | | | 03:17:20.4 |
13. | 260 | Helfenstein Nathanael (1992, Dübendorf) | 03:47:19.2 | | | | | 03:47:19.2 |
14. | 197 | Schibli Fabian (1997, Basel) | 04:15:49.8 | | | | | 04:15:49.8 |
15. | 225 | Schnyder Florin (1992, Zürich) | 04:43:33.6 | | | | | 04:43:33.6 |
|
Fun Masters |
1. | 213 | Kläusler Dominik (1991, St. Gallen) | 02:25:23.7 | | | | | 02:25:23.7 |
2. | 293 | Petschen Marco (1987, Sagogn) | 02:27:58.9 | | | | | 02:27:58.9 |
3. | 304 | Marquart Artho (1990, Uster) | 02:29:39.5 | | | | | 02:29:39.5 |
4. | 184 | Brändle Matthias (1988, Libingen) | 02:33:04.5 | | | | | 02:33:04.5 |
5. | 314 | Maissen Remigi (1988, Trun) | 02:37:20.3 | | | | | 02:37:20.3 |
6. | 203 | Signorell Dario (1983, Quarten) | 02:39:12.6 | | | | | 02:39:12.6 |
7. | 229 | Livers Renato (1986, Brigels) | 02:39:38.9 | | | | | 02:39:38.9 |
8. | 153 | Kurtz Christian (1987, Staad SG) | 02:40:46.5 | | | | | 02:40:46.5 |
9. | 302 | Bettschen Roman (1982, Ebertswil) | 02:42:52.1 | | | | | 02:42:52.1 |
10. | 308 | Bearth Raffael (1988, Trun) | 02:45:45.2 | | | | | 02:45:45.2 |
11. | 328 | Gmür Reto (1983, Amden) | 02:47:39.1 | | | | | 02:47:39.1 |
12. | 289 | Boukhaoua Salah (1983, Chur) | 02:48:12.6 | | | | | 02:48:12.6 |
13. | 327 | Gmür Adrian (1984, Amden) | 02:50:45.9 | | | | | 02:50:45.9 |
14. | 154 | Marugg Men (1989, Uster) | 02:54:14.9 | | | | | 02:54:14.9 |
15. | 250 | Soler Sebastian (1990, Schluein) | 02:58:23.0 | | | | | 02:58:23.0 |
16. | 306 | Casanova Nico (1991, Vella) | 03:10:05.5 | | | | | 03:10:05.5 |
17. | 129 | Grossmann Freddy (1987, Hallwil) | 03:22:22.4 | | | | | 03:22:22.4 |
18. | 155 | Maissen Gieri (1986, Thalwil) | 03:32:36.0 | | | | | 03:32:36.0 |
19. | 140 | Hilpert Sascha (1983, Dättwil) | 04:01:54.4 | | | | | 04:01:54.4 |
20. | 141 | Laeubli Daniel (1982, Zug) | 04:01:54.8 | | | | | 04:01:54.8 |
21. | 211 | Otter Thomas (1984, Liestal) | 04:04:08.1 | | | | | 04:04:08.1 |
22. | 120 | Schubert Thomas (1982, Willisau) | 04:35:09.3 | | | | | 04:35:09.3 |
23. | 292 | Koster Adrian (1985, Bütschwil) | 04:44:52.6 | | | | | 04:44:52.6 |
|
Fun Senioren 1 |
1. | 326 | Räss Dani (1974, Appenzell) | 02:16:09.8 | | | | | 02:16:09.8 |
2. | 214 | Blust Jochen (1978, Rhäzüns) | 02:24:14.3 | | | | | 02:24:14.3 |
3. | 137 | Melito Maurizio (1977, Landquart) | 02:24:37.3 | | | | | 02:24:37.3 |
4. | 123 | Hager Ivo (1980, Kaltbrunn) | 02:24:46.2 | | | | | 02:24:46.2 |
5. | 164 | Ardüser Marco (1977, Saas) | 02:28:21.8 | | | | | 02:28:21.8 |
6. | 186 | Bruder Andreas (1978, Küblis) | 02:28:21.8 | | | | | 02:28:21.8 |
7. | 278 | Lüchinger Markus (1974, Montlingen) | 02:31:03.4 | | | | | 02:31:03.4 |
8. | 176 | Meier Roman (1981, Schiers) | 02:37:33.0 | | | | | 02:37:33.0 |
9. | 101 | Walther Adrian (1981, Zizers) | 02:42:14.0 | | | | | 02:42:14.0 |
10. | 163 | Haupeltshofer Jens (1978, Mels) | 02:46:57.7 | | | | | 02:46:57.7 |
11. | 183 | Loher Urban (1979, Montlingen) | 02:47:10.7 | | | | | 02:47:10.7 |
12. | 180 | Goller Johannes (1973, Chur) | 02:47:47.1 | | | | | 02:47:47.1 |
13. | 237 | Annen Niki (1974, Flims) | 02:48:08.0 | | | | | 02:48:08.0 |
14. | 165 | Menzinger Florian (1979, Egg Bei Zürich) | 02:48:26.7 | | | | | 02:48:26.7 |
15. | 316 | Mosimann Beat (1976, Lohn-Ammannsegg) | 02:51:01.5 | | | | | 02:51:01.5 |
16. | 109 | Kamm Silvan (1978, Pfäffikon) | 02:52:43.8 | | | | | 02:52:43.8 |
17. | 331 | Musso Alessandro (1980, Schwarzenbach) | 02:56:21.4 | | | | | 02:56:21.4 |
18. | 168 | Vogler Daniel (1981, Wangs) | 02:59:53.9 | | | | | 02:59:53.9 |
19. | 190 | Derungs Curdin (1978, Morissen) | 03:00:30.5 | | | | | 03:00:30.5 |
20. | 156 | Perret-Gentil Jan (1976, Horgen) | 03:04:41.3 | | | | | 03:04:41.3 |
21. | 312 | Thurnherr Philipp (1978, Gais) | 03:10:36.4 | | | | | 03:10:36.4 |
22. | 204 | Spörri Markus (1972, Meilen) | 03:10:49.3 | | | | | 03:10:49.3 |
23. | 224 | Julies Deon (1978, Uors) | 03:19:37.7 | | | | | 03:19:37.7 |
24. | 210 | Kayser Etienne (1977, Magden) | 03:21:34.4 | | | | | 03:21:34.4 |
25. | 143 | Monn Fabian (1974, Greifensee) | 03:21:39.2 | | | | | 03:21:39.2 |
26. | 332 | Bättig Stephan (1978, Richterswil) | 03:28:58.3 | | | | | 03:28:58.3 |
27. | 324 | Wüst Christoph (1978, Oberriet) | 03:34:05.3 | | | | | 03:34:05.3 |
28. | 228 | Illien Marco (1978, Maienfeld) | 03:46:29.2 | | | | | 03:46:29.2 |
29. | 142 | Wirth Luzius (1974, Baar) | 03:55:10.4 | | | | | 03:55:10.4 |
30. | 323 | Börlin Lukas (1979, Bäretswil) | 03:56:02.9 | | | | | 03:56:02.9 |
31. | 160 | Hagen Ralph (1976, Flawil) | 04:38:48.5 | | | | | 04:38:48.5 |
32. | 161 | Wernli Lorenz (1973, Aarwangen) | 04:41:35.2 | | | | | 04:41:35.2 |
33. | 146 | Maissen Ivo (1975, Disentis) | 04:45:43.7 | | | | | 04:45:43.7 |
|
Fun Senioren 2 |
1. | 271 | Weder Markus (1969, Montlingen) | 02:17:25.5 | | | | | 02:17:25.5 |
2. | 261 | Huber Matthias (1971, Rheineck) | 02:29:19.7 | | | | | 02:29:19.7 |
3. | 200 | Strolz Ewald (1968, Malans SG) | 02:30:47.4 | | | | | 02:30:47.4 |
4. | 284 | Fragniere Jean Jacques (1971, Veysonnaz) | 02:34:38.7 | | | | | 02:34:38.7 |
5. | 321 | Heinze Patrick (1971, Waldstatt) | 02:35:34.8 | | | | | 02:35:34.8 |
6. | 274 | Alexander Martin (1968, Wermelskirchen) | 02:36:31.1 | | | | | 02:36:31.1 |
7. | 325 | Frei Rolf (1970, Liznach) | 02:38:34.6 | | | | | 02:38:34.6 |
8. | 251 | Riget Chläus (1969, Uetliburg) | 02:46:41.3 | | | | | 02:46:41.3 |
9. | 220 | Hofer Andi (1969, Ehrikon) | 02:50:42.6 | | | | | 02:50:42.6 |
10. | 209 | Schweizer Guido (1967, Obersaxen) | 02:50:45.9 | | | | | 02:50:45.9 |
11. | 199 | Cavegn Ronny (1968, Ilanz) | 02:50:48.0 | | | | | 02:50:48.0 |
12. | 139 | Schmid Felix (1959, Diessenhofen) | 02:51:16.8 | | | | | 02:51:16.8 |
13. | 247 | Pöhl Hubert (1971, Malans) | 02:53:13.7 | | | | | 02:53:13.7 |
14. | 157 | Cavegn Norbert (1969, Chur) | 02:54:08.0 | | | | | 02:54:08.0 |
15. | 301 | Capaul Norbert (1971, Bonaduz) | 02:55:19.7 | | | | | 02:55:19.7 |
16. | 212 | Cadonau Gion (1963, Flond) | 02:56:49.3 | | | | | 02:56:49.3 |
17. | 290 | Straube Pao (1961, Vella) | 02:57:15.0 | | | | | 02:57:15.0 |
18. | 283 | Capeder Gion Flurin (1958, Danis) | 03:02:57.5 | | | | | 03:02:57.5 |
19. | 299 | Freitag Marius (1970, Vignogn) | 03:04:02.1 | | | | | 03:04:02.1 |
20. | 294 | Giger Thomas (1966, St. Gallen) | 03:04:05.9 | | | | | 03:04:05.9 |
21. | 147 | Cahenzli Claudio (1968, Niederbipp) | 03:07:23.1 | | | | | 03:07:23.1 |
22. | 288 | Hoppe Christian (1966, Maienfeld) | 03:08:33.3 | | | | | 03:08:33.3 |
23. | 134 | Monn Peter (1970, Rickenbach Sulz) | 03:22:29.3 | | | | | 03:22:29.3 |
24. | 273 | Burki Reto (1960, Derendingen) | 03:31:57.9 | | | | | 03:31:57.9 |
25. | 171 | Eysel Rochus (1960, Disentis) | 03:32:58.3 | | | | | 03:32:58.3 |
26. | 310 | Casanova Carlo (1956, Vella) | 03:36:19.3 | | | | | 03:36:19.3 |
27. | 130 | Monn Heinz (1971, Rumlikon) | 03:43:56.3 | | | | | 03:43:56.3 |
28. | 266 | Hasler Andreas (1966, Zollikerberg) | 03:45:43.7 | | | | | 03:45:43.7 |
29. | 313 | De Giorgi Giovanni (1955, Vella) | 04:03:07.2 | | | | | 04:03:07.2 |
30. | 148 | Wick Lukas (1967, Brittnau) | 04:20:55.0 | | | | | 04:20:55.0 |
31. | 248 | Kümin Oliver (1971, Zuerich) | 04:24:48.0 | | | | | 04:24:48.0 |
32. | 122 | Schläpfer Joe (1965, Bremgarten) | 04:40:16.5 | | | | | 04:40:16.5 |
33. | 162 | Huber Mac (1965, Ammerswil) | 04:40:18.0 | | | | | 04:40:18.0 |
34. | 149 | Baumann Andreas (1971, Aarwangen) | 04:45:43.3 | | | | | 04:45:43.3 |
|
U17 Hard (m) |
1. | 309 | Hassler Mauro (2005, Chur) | 02:04:31.4 | | | | | 02:04:31.4 |
2. | 118 | Schneider Raul (2005, Tübach) | 02:10:00.0 | | | | | 02:10:00.0 |
3. | 287 | Sprenger Felix (2005, Triesen) | 02:15:37.8 | | | | | 02:15:37.8 |
4. | 189 | Lanter Nils (2005, Rorschacherberg) | 02:16:43.7 | | | | | 02:16:43.7 |
5. | 242 | Arnold Simon (2005, Rickenbach) | 02:20:50.5 | | | | | 02:20:50.5 |
6. | 279 | Schneider Gian (2005, Zillis) | 02:20:51.7 | | | | | 02:20:51.7 |
7. | 232 | Birchler Yanick (2005, Trachslau) | 02:21:57.8 | | | | | 02:21:57.8 |
8. | 230 | Bulloni Noe (2005, Mezzovico) | 02:40:29.6 | | | | | 02:40:29.6 |
9. | 276 | Zanoni Damiano (2006, Lostallo) | 02:59:54.1 | | | | | 02:59:54.1 |
10. | 193 | Schweizer Noah (2006, Obersaxen) | 03:04:51.4 | | | | | 03:04:51.4 |
11. | 262 | Seiz Lukas (2005, Rorschacherberg) | 03:07:07.8 | | | | | 03:07:07.8 |
|
U17 Hard (w) |
1. | 14 | Hutter Anina (2005, Trimmis) | 02:36:51.5 | | | | | 02:36:51.5 |
2. | 18 | Soler Chiara (2005, Lumbrein) | 02:36:56.7 | | | | | 02:36:56.7 |
3. | 34 | Epp Aline (2005, Bristen) | 02:42:35.5 | | | | | 02:42:35.5 |
4. | 3 | Städler Sirin (2006, Hinterforst) | 02:46:18.6 | | | | | 02:46:18.6 |
|
Junioren |
1. | 296 | Thoma Silas (2004, Flums) | 02:09:45.7 | | | | | 02:09:45.7 |
2. | 267 | Hasler Jari (2003, Zollikerberg) | 02:17:03.9 | | | | | 02:17:03.9 |
3. | 298 | Lüthi Gian-Luca (2003, Pontresina) | 02:25:10.1 | | | | | 02:25:10.1 |
4. | 259 | Mantzanas Yanni (2004, Vilters) | 02:32:46.2 | | | | | 02:32:46.2 |
5. | 305 | Dürr Noe (2003, Eichberg) | 02:35:33.1 | | | | | 02:35:33.1 |
|
U15 Mega (m) |
1. | 124 | Catschegn Ruben (2007, Donat) | 05:06.4 | 05:59.4 | 06:14.8 | 06:21.3 | 06:20.8 | 30:02.6 |
2. | 105 | Knechtle Nick (2008, Appenzell Steinegg) | 05:04.7 | 06:08.6 | 06:18.0 | 06:17.6 | 06:22.4 | 30:11.5 |
3. | 215 | Soler Alessandro (2008, Lumbrein) | 05:06.8 | 06:12.1 | 06:22.8 | 06:27.8 | 06:33.4 | 30:42.8 |
4. | 188 | Lanter Fynn (2007, Rorschacherberg) | 05:06.3 | 06:33.0 | 06:38.6 | 06:38.4 | 06:44.4 | 31:40.8 |
5. | 295 | Riesen Maurin (2007, Balzers) | 05:31.2 | 06:44.8 | 06:44.1 | 07:00.5 | 06:51.9 | 32:52.4 |
6. | 191 | Steinmann Andri (2008, Chur) | 05:36.9 | 06:45.0 | 06:50.9 | 07:12.7 | 07:05.8 | 33:31.3 |
7. | 126 | Koller Ramon (2007, Gais) | 07:19.7 | 08:53.8 | 08:48.5 | 09:06.2 | | (34:08.1) |
|
U15 Mega (w) |
1. | 32 | Hiltbrunner Sasha Rhea (2007, Domat-Ems) | 06:15.2 | 08:07.0 | 08:10.0 | 08:26.9 | 08:30.1 | 39:29.1 |
2. | 13 | Schweizer Selina (2007, Obersaxen) | 06:03.6 | | | | | (06:03.6) |
|
U13 Rock (m) |
1. | 246 | Willy Mic (2010, Scuol) | 05:43.8 | 06:37.0 | 06:23.4 | 06:41.2 | | 25:25.4 |
2. | 207 | Steiner Fadri (2009, Chur) | 05:45.5 | 06:35.8 | 06:45.3 | 06:49.3 | | 25:55.9 |
3. | 280 | Dürr Xeno (2009, Gams) | 05:44.4 | 06:39.6 | 06:46.5 | 06:52.6 | | 26:03.1 |
4. | 187 | Lanter Malvin (2009, Rorschacherberg) | 05:45.2 | 06:42.6 | 06:51.8 | 07:24.0 | | 26:43.5 |
5. | 231 | Umiker Natan (2010, Mezzovico) | 05:55.9 | 07:09.6 | 07:23.4 | 07:22.9 | | 27:51.8 |
6. | 104 | Greuter Gian Marco (2010, Einsiedeln) | 06:10.4 | 07:22.0 | 07:21.9 | 07:37.9 | | 28:32.2 |
7. | 158 | Blatter Elias (2010, Trogen) | 06:05.4 | 07:22.0 | 07:31.8 | 08:11.9 | | 29:11.2 |
8. | 239 | Di Stasio Loris (2010, Seewis) | 06:09.2 | 07:30.5 | 07:56.5 | 07:45.9 | | 29:22.0 |
9. | 170 | Iten Lian (2010, Unterägeri) | 06:09.7 | 07:53.3 | 08:15.5 | 08:06.3 | | 30:24.7 |
10. | 244 | Schneider Leon (2010, Thusis) | 06:54.5 | 07:53.5 | 08:03.0 | 07:51.2 | | 30:42.2 |
11. | 102 | Walther Janis (2009, Zizers) | 06:30.0 | 07:55.2 | 08:16.1 | 08:04.6 | | 30:45.9 |
12. | 151 | Camenisch Franco (2010, Flond) | 06:32.1 | 07:55.8 | 08:36.0 | 08:34.8 | | 31:38.8 |
13. | 221 | Patzen Matteo (2010, Fürstenau) | 07:02.4 | 08:19.8 | 08:21.7 | 08:08.0 | | 31:51.9 |
14. | 152 | Camenisch Carlo (2010, Flond) | 07:06.2 | 08:22.1 | 08:48.8 | 09:00.4 | | 33:17.4 |
15. | 127 | Koller Pascal (2009, Gais) | 07:07.8 | 08:26.6 | 09:16.6 | 08:52.8 | | 33:43.8 |
16. | 315 | Thurnherr Linus (2010, Gais) | 07:07.8 | 08:43.1 | 09:01.4 | 08:52.7 | | 33:44.9 |
17. | 253 | Sutter Jann (2009, Donat) | 07:03.5 | 09:00.5 | 09:58.5 | | | (26:02.5) |
18. | 268 | Waldburger Livio Emanuel (2009, Küblis) | 07:41.0 | 09:12.9 | 09:13.8 | | | (26:07.7) |
19. | 275 | Wick Nando (2010, Stein) | 08:23.4 | 10:07.6 | 10:10.5 | | | (28:41.5) |
20. | 334 | Ehrenbolger Felix (2010, Ebikon) | 09:47.6 | 13:03.1 | 17:37.8 | | | (40:28.6) |
|
U13 Rock (w) |
1. | 30 | Candita Seraina (2009, Sevelen) | 06:08.0 | 07:19.5 | 07:43.7 | 07:38.5 | | 28:49.6 |
2. | 24 | Sgro Olivia (2010, Walenstadt) | 06:17.4 | 07:38.6 | 08:18.3 | 08:16.8 | | 30:31.0 |
3. | 31 | Candita Elena (2009, Sevelen) | 06:18.6 | 07:57.3 | 08:26.9 | 08:32.1 | | 31:14.8 |
4. | 1 | Huber Amelie (2010, Bad Ragaz) | 06:24.5 | 08:16.7 | 08:40.4 | 08:33.6 | | 31:55.2 |
5. | 4 | Städler Chiara (2009, Hinterforst) | 06:31.2 | 08:22.0 | 08:41.0 | 08:56.3 | | 32:30.4 |
6. | 9 | Camenisch Luisa (2010, Flond) | 06:34.8 | 08:23.2 | 09:13.1 | 08:59.2 | | 33:10.2 |
7. | 25 | Annen Melina Lou (2010, Flims) | 07:52.3 | 10:06.8 | 10:12.8 | 10:27.4 | | 38:39.2 |
|
U11 Cross (m) |
1. | 285 | Fragniere Zian (2011, Veysonnaz) | 02:19.5 | 03:09.2 | 03:10.3 | 03:10.0 | 03:13.7 | 15:02.6 |
2. | 222 | Bässler Mauro (2011, Trin) | 02:13.3 | 03:13.9 | 03:11.5 | 03:13.8 | 03:11.0 | 15:03.6 |
3. | 233 | Nicca Remo (2011, Zillis) | 02:12.4 | 03:13.9 | 03:19.3 | 03:21.8 | 03:24.2 | 15:31.6 |
4. | 106 | Galli Ryan (2011, Lopagno) | 02:22.8 | 03:16.9 | 03:24.0 | 03:24.4 | 03:26.3 | 15:54.4 |
5. | 263 | Cavigelli Luis (2011, Schnaus) | 02:29.4 | 03:16.0 | 03:24.1 | 03:26.5 | 03:24.0 | 16:00.0 |
6. | 255 | Buchli Armon (2011, Andeer) | 02:17.2 | 03:24.7 | 03:29.7 | 03:28.3 | 03:23.7 | 16:03.6 |
7. | 236 | Annen Gian (2011, Flims) | 02:30.1 | 03:13.1 | 03:41.4 | 03:17.1 | 03:28.2 | 16:09.8 |
8. | 150 | Camenisch Nico (2012, Flond) | 02:16.8 | 03:28.8 | 03:29.0 | 03:27.6 | 03:30.5 | 16:12.7 |
9. | 286 | Fragniere Basile (2012, Veysonnaz) | 02:21.8 | 03:31.9 | 03:30.9 | 03:31.8 | 03:32.7 | 16:29.0 |
10. | 264 | Bazzana Sergio (2012, Domat Ems) | 02:28.7 | 03:32.6 | 03:33.1 | 03:36.0 | 03:20.7 | 16:31.0 |
11. | 240 | Di Stasio Aaron (2012, Seewis) | 02:21.1 | 03:34.9 | 03:39.6 | 03:36.0 | 03:32.9 | 16:44.6 |
12. | 103 | Walther Nando (2011, Zizers) | 02:28.1 | 03:36.0 | 03:36.0 | 03:35.8 | 03:29.7 | 16:45.6 |
13. | 234 | Nicca Carlo (2012, Reischen) | 02:35.5 | 03:31.5 | 03:36.7 | 03:36.0 | 03:26.0 | 16:45.7 |
14. | 245 | Schneider Miguel (2012, Thusis) | 02:40.9 | 03:31.7 | 03:42.2 | 03:40.0 | 03:33.4 | 17:08.2 |
15. | 254 | Sutter Noa (2011, Donat) | 02:33.9 | 03:29.3 | 03:36.0 | 03:52.0 | 03:41.0 | 17:12.1 |
16. | 317 | Thurnherr Julian (2012, Gais) | 02:39.1 | 03:39.8 | 03:47.9 | 03:45.8 | 03:41.1 | 17:33.7 |
17. | 202 | Signorell Nino (2012, Quarten) | 02:33.6 | 03:50.4 | 04:02.1 | 04:23.6 | 04:20.0 | 19:09.7 |
18. | 281 | Caviezel Liam (2011, Vella) | 03:08.6 | | | | | (03:08.6) |
|
U11 Cross (w) |
1. | 26 | Michael Jara Lou (2011, Donat) | 02:22.4 | 03:32.1 | 03:45.4 | 03:43.3 | 03:34.9 | 16:58.1 |
2. | 27 | Tessadri Linda (2011, Wolfurt) | 02:27.2 | 03:31.3 | 03:45.2 | 03:43.0 | 03:35.6 | 17:02.2 |
3. | 2 | Greuter Vivien (2011, Einsiedeln) | 02:35.0 | 03:37.6 | 03:43.3 | 03:35.5 | 03:32.6 | 17:04.0 |
4. | 28 | Derungs Ladina (2011, Donat) | 02:38.0 | 03:39.5 | 03:41.8 | 03:43.8 | 03:34.8 | 17:17.8 |
5. | 5 | Koller Medea (2012, Gais) | 02:54.1 | 04:07.7 | 04:23.3 | 04:26.6 | 04:32.7 | 20:24.4 |
6. | 42 | Ehrenbolger Lina (2012, Ebikon) | 03:22.3 | 04:56.5 | 05:00.9 | 05:01.2 | | (18:21.0) |
|
U7 Pfüderi (m) |
1. | 138 | Huber Liam (2015, Bad Ragaz) | 00:25.8 | 00:58.0 | 00:57.5 | 00:58.6 | 01:00.1 | 04:20.0 |
2. | 178 | Räss Jano (2015, Pitasch) | 00:23.2 | 00:59.0 | 00:59.9 | 01:01.1 | 01:03.1 | 04:26.2 |
3. | 333 | Tessadri Samuel (2015, Wolfurt) | 00:24.8 | 01:00.8 | 01:03.6 | 01:04.4 | 01:05.5 | 04:39.0 |
4. | 282 | Caviezel Eliah (2015, Vella) | 00:27.8 | 01:04.4 | 01:01.8 | 01:06.9 | 01:05.8 | 04:46.7 |
5. | 227 | Arpagaus Samuel (2016, Sagogn) | 00:31.0 | 01:06.7 | 01:08.2 | 01:08.9 | 01:07.8 | 05:02.6 |
6. | 238 | Laichinger Nino (2017, Laichingen) | 00:29.9 | 01:14.0 | 01:14.3 | 01:16.7 | 01:19.6 | 05:34.5 |
|
U7 Pfüderi (w) |
1. | 40 | Marugg Chiara (2016, Uster) | 00:38.5 | 01:23.2 | 01:25.3 | 01:25.5 | | 04:52.5 |
2. | 33 | Candita Ladina (2015, Sevelen) | 00:36.2 | 01:26.3 | 01:27.3 | 01:23.3 | | 04:53.1 |
3. | 41 | Marugg Laurien (2018, Uster) | 00:44.4 | 01:52.2 | 01:59.4 | | | (04:36.0) |
|
U9 Soft (m) |
1. | 131 | Laichinger Finn (2013, Laichingen) | 02:07.0 | 02:59.7 | 03:24.4 | 03:20.7 | | 11:51.7 |
2. | 223 | Bässler Nico (2013, Trin) | 02:16.6 | 03:16.0 | 03:30.9 | 03:46.3 | | 12:49.7 |
3. | 144 | Lengmüller Kilian (2013, Kreuth) | 02:28.2 | 03:33.7 | 03:49.0 | 03:48.4 | | 13:39.2 |
4. | 177 | Räss Levin (2013, Pitasch) | 02:27.0 | 04:05.2 | 03:51.7 | 04:01.3 | | 14:25.3 |
5. | 132 | Wehinger Moritz (2014, Götzis) | 02:51.8 | 04:14.1 | 04:13.0 | 03:56.4 | | 15:15.3 |
6. | 241 | Michael Enea Murezi (2014, Donat) | 02:41.2 | 04:15.0 | 04:19.5 | 04:01.6 | | 15:17.3 |
7. | 269 | Diethelm Diego (2013, Hinterforst) | 03:11.2 | 04:16.1 | 04:19.7 | 04:38.4 | | 16:25.4 |
8. | 192 | Baumgartner Paul (2013, Eichberg) | 03:11.3 | 04:23.5 | 04:31.8 | | | (12:06.7) |
9. | 111 | Van Den Eeckhout Nils (2014, Felsberg) | 03:15.3 | 04:38.4 | 04:47.4 | | | (12:41.1) |
10. | 181 | Städler Lejan (2014, Hinterforst) | 03:18.3 | 04:37.4 | 04:45.8 | | | (12:41.5) |
11. | 235 | Maissen Curdin (2013, Disentis) | 03:20.0 | 04:45.7 | 04:53.6 | | | (12:59.3) |
12. | 201 | Signorell Kimi (2014, Quarten) | 03:38.7 | 04:53.9 | 04:54.0 | | | (13:26.6) |
13. | 216 | Soler Leano (2014, Lumbrein) | 03:37.7 | 05:06.3 | 05:12.2 | | | (13:56.2) |
|
U9 Soft (w) |
1. | 8 | Walch Maja (2014, Götzis) | 03:17.8 | 04:27.3 | 04:43.6 | 04:22.8 | | 16:51.6 |
2. | 7 | Huber Chiara (2013, Bad Ragaz) | 03:02.4 | 04:39.6 | 04:46.1 | 04:39.5 | | 17:07.7 |
3. | 29 | Derungs Lea (2013, Donat) | 03:03.6 | 04:39.5 | 04:46.0 | 04:39.5 | | 17:08.5 |
4. | 22 | Arpagaus Melina (2014, Sagogn) | 03:20.3 | 04:38.3 | 04:44.5 | 04:42.2 | | 17:25.3 |
5. | 19 | Soler Laura Elin (2014, Lumbrein) | 03:15.5 | 04:33.8 | 04:55.2 | 04:53.0 | | 17:37.6 |
6. | 37 | Bichsel Gianna (2014, Berneck) | 03:22.1 | 04:32.1 | 04:46.1 | 05:14.3 | | 17:54.4 |
7. | 12 | Loher Malin (2013, Montlingen) | 03:16.4 | 04:56.0 | 04:47.7 | 04:56.9 | | 17:56.9 |
8. | 23 | Umiker Diana (2013, Mezzovico) | 03:12.2 | 04:51.7 | 05:07.3 | 05:13.0 | | 18:24.3 |
|
E-Bike |
1. | 265 | Graf Jürg (1983, Rebstein) | 01:30:14.2 | | | | | 01:30:14.2 |
2. | 179 | Graf Urs (1958, Kriessern) | 01:40:25.4 | | | | | 01:40:25.4 |
3. | 116 | Winder Rudi (1963, Widnau) | 01:42:10.6 | | | | | 01:42:10.6 |
4. | 218 | Widmer Andy (1960, Altstätten) | 01:43:04.2 | | | | | 01:43:04.2 |
5. | 257 | Züger Kari (1952, Obersaxen) | 01:52:49.3 | | | | | 01:52:49.3 |
6. | 119 | Widmer Stephan (1971, Ruetschberg) | 02:33:40.4 | | | | | 02:33:40.4 |
7. | 39 | Wolfensberger Sarah (1977, Pfäffikon) | 02:33:41.0 | | | | | 02:33:41.0 |
8. | 322 | Heinze Anina (1997, Gossau) | 03:54:07.9 | | | | | 03:54:07.9 |