Bike Marathon lumnezia-obersaxen 04.08.2019 23:59:59 - aktualisiert am 04.08.2019 16:29:02 |
Damen open |
1. | 22 | Leugger Seraina (1998, Arlesheim) | 02:30:18.8 | | | | | | | 02:30:18.8 |
2. | 25 | Soler Carla (1980, Lumbrein) | 02:32:00.4 | | | | | | | 02:32:00.4 |
3. | 14 | Müggler Eliane (1994, Thal) | 02:49:50.3 | | | | | | | 02:49:50.3 |
4. | 29 | Schmid Vera (2002, Marbach) | 02:50:35.7 | | | | | | | 02:50:35.7 |
5. | 33 | Pfiffner Alia (2002, Davos Platz) | 02:53:36.4 | | | | | | | 02:53:36.4 |
6. | 28 | Klaiber Anita (1972, Altstätten) | 03:00:31.3 | | | | | | | 03:00:31.3 |
7. | 18 | Gerig Marina (1987, Ganterschwil) | 03:01:47.2 | | | | | | | 03:01:47.2 |
8. | 30 | Fuenfgeld Eva (1968, Freiburg - Breitnau) | 03:03:03.8 | | | | | | | 03:03:03.8 |
9. | 31 | Schweizer Manuela (1973, Obersaxen) | 03:03:47.9 | | | | | | | 03:03:47.9 |
10. | 26 | Menzi Daniela (1992, Amden) | 03:14:10.6 | | | | | | | 03:14:10.6 |
11. | 42 | Von Euw Nadia (1995, Pfäffikon) | 03:26:36.1 | | | | | | | 03:26:36.1 |
12. | 34 | Hollenstein Petra (1989, Bütschwil) | 03:27:35.6 | | | | | | | 03:27:35.6 |
13. | 41 | Zindel Marlen (1984, Hinterforst) | 03:31:23.2 | | | | | | | 03:31:23.2 |
14. | 12 | Roman Andia (1980, Chur) | 03:35:56.1 | | | | | | | 03:35:56.1 |
15. | 17 | Buchwaldt Britta (1966, Horgen) | 03:42:34.2 | | | | | | | 03:42:34.2 |
16. | 40 | Kunz Iris (1986, Kerns) | 03:47:39.7 | | | | | | | 03:47:39.7 |
|
Herren Sport (Lizenz) |
1. | 238 | Stünzi Michael (1992, Grüsch) | 01:58:45.0 | | | | | | | 01:58:45.0 |
2. | 127 | Widmer Daniel (1992, Mühlrüti) | 02:01:45.7 | | | | | | | 02:01:45.7 |
3. | 333 | Spiess Robin (1998, Kriessern) | 02:04:40.5 | | | | | | | 02:04:40.5 |
4. | 284 | Lenherr Michael (1987, Oberriet) | 02:05:06.5 | | | | | | | 02:05:06.5 |
5. | 101 | Alicke Konstantin (2000, Balzers) | 02:18:33.7 | | | | | | | 02:18:33.7 |
6. | 405 | Recht Florian (1994, Ettingen) | 02:48:29.9 | | | | | | | 02:48:29.9 |
|
Fun Herren |
1. | 234 | Lietha Arno (1998, Fideris) | 02:11:55.2 | | | | | | | 02:11:55.2 |
2. | 252 | Kläusler Dominik (1991, St. Gallen) | 02:13:05.2 | | | | | | | 02:13:05.2 |
3. | 140 | Vincenz Linard (1993, Andiast) | 02:14:49.1 | | | | | | | 02:14:49.1 |
4. | 183 | Kuster Gabriel (2000, Altstätten) | 02:17:47.0 | | | | | | | 02:17:47.0 |
5. | 148 | Müggler Remo (1996, Thal) | 02:18:22.5 | | | | | | | 02:18:22.5 |
6. | 122 | Schober Sandro (1995, Thal) | 02:20:48.5 | | | | | | | 02:20:48.5 |
7. | 417 | Kaufmann Florian (1992, Eschenbach) | 02:22:25.9 | | | | | | | 02:22:25.9 |
8. | 312 | Dintino Flavio (1990, Bütschwil) | 02:24:28.2 | | | | | | | 02:24:28.2 |
9. | 411 | Noi Patrick (1990, Ermenswil) | 02:26:26.4 | | | | | | | 02:26:26.4 |
10. | 315 | Brandenburg Lukas (1999, Thal) | 02:30:50.8 | | | | | | | 02:30:50.8 |
11. | 155 | Gemperle Silvan (1991, Lutzenberg) | 02:31:26.5 | | | | | | | 02:31:26.5 |
12. | 308 | Bister Ramon (1999, Lutzenberg) | 02:41:15.6 | | | | | | | 02:41:15.6 |
13. | 125 | Schoeb Thierry (1995, Küsnacht) | 02:45:43.0 | | | | | | | 02:45:43.0 |
14. | 115 | Hörnlimann Michael (1991, Kloten) | 02:46:09.5 | | | | | | | 02:46:09.5 |
15. | 176 | Soler Sebastian (1990, Schluein) | 02:46:36.6 | | | | | | | 02:46:36.6 |
16. | 236 | Capaul Pirmin (1996, Lumbrein) | 02:54:41.3 | | | | | | | 02:54:41.3 |
17. | 126 | Schöb Luzi (1993, Horw) | 03:04:49.6 | | | | | | | 03:04:49.6 |
18. | 201 | Derungs Dario (1992, Vella) | 03:09:57.4 | | | | | | | 03:09:57.4 |
19. | 367 | Kubli Nemro (1993, Tomils) | 03:18:44.0 | | | | | | | 03:18:44.0 |
20. | 281 | Fleischmann Andrin (1991, Dübendorf ZH) | 03:18:44.1 | | | | | | | 03:18:44.1 |
21. | 364 | Durrer Michael (1992, Alpnachstad) | 03:47:37.0 | | | | | | | 03:47:37.0 |
22. | 320 | Langbein Jannik (1998, Elchingen) | 03:52:54.5 | | | | | | | 03:52:54.5 |
23. | 200 | Rebolleda Jon (1991, Teufen AR) | 03:57:29.1 | | | | | | | 03:57:29.1 |
24. | 285 | Lustenberger Michael (1998, Luzern) | 05:03:08.5 | | | | | | | 05:03:08.5 |
25. | 287 | Egger Pascal (1995, Degersheim) | 05:10:44.7 | | | | | | | 05:10:44.7 |
|
Fun Masters |
1. | 373 | Huaranca Shanru (1986, Wetzikon) | 02:12:03.2 | | | | | | | 02:12:03.2 |
2. | 349 | Demont Ivan (1988, Vella) | 02:12:13.6 | | | | | | | 02:12:13.6 |
3. | 188 | Grilo Luis (1983, Saas Im Praettigau) | 02:14:49.9 | | | | | | | 02:14:49.9 |
4. | 268 | Kurtz Christian (1987, Staad SG) | 02:16:23.8 | | | | | | | 02:16:23.8 |
5. | 295 | Schmid Marco (1988, Chur) | 02:18:24.4 | | | | | | | 02:18:24.4 |
6. | 298 | Gmür Reto (1983, Amden) | 02:19:48.4 | | | | | | | 02:19:48.4 |
7. | 385 | Helbling Andreas (1988, Jona) | 02:21:47.3 | | | | | | | 02:21:47.3 |
8. | 199 | Hager Ivo (1980, Kaltbrunn) | 02:23:55.7 | | | | | | | 02:23:55.7 |
9. | 334 | Büchel Daniel (1988, Hinterforst) | 02:29:23.6 | | | | | | | 02:29:23.6 |
10. | 342 | Capaul Michael (1986, Mastrils) | 02:30:57.8 | | | | | | | 02:30:57.8 |
11. | 331 | Boukhaoua Salah (1983, Chur) | 02:32:04.0 | | | | | | | 02:32:04.0 |
12. | 362 | Gartmann Daniel (1983, Lumbrein) | 02:34:02.5 | | | | | | | 02:34:02.5 |
13. | 239 | Dubacher Sandro (1988, Andermatt) | 02:36:54.2 | | | | | | | 02:36:54.2 |
14. | 161 | Borrett Glenn (1982, Wädenswil) | 02:38:06.7 | | | | | | | 02:38:06.7 |
15. | 251 | Stebler Yannick (1984, Horgen) | 02:38:09.8 | | | | | | | 02:38:09.8 |
16. | 345 | Tanno Franco (1986, Vella) | 02:41:19.8 | | | | | | | 02:41:19.8 |
17. | 380 | Vogler Daniel (1981, Wangs) | 02:46:07.8 | | | | | | | 02:46:07.8 |
18. | 321 | Maissen Remigi (1988, Trun) | 02:46:56.4 | | | | | | | 02:46:56.4 |
19. | 368 | Casanova Luca (1984, Chur) | 02:49:09.1 | | | | | | | 02:49:09.1 |
20. | 302 | Walther Adrian (1981, Zizers) | 02:51:02.4 | | | | | | | 02:51:02.4 |
21. | 361 | Fässler Thomas (1982, Wangen) | 02:53:57.7 | | | | | | | 02:53:57.7 |
22. | 283 | Pichonnat Raphael (1985, Bad Ragaz) | 02:54:15.0 | | | | | | | 02:54:15.0 |
23. | 204 | Quidort Christian (1981, Gränichen) | 03:00:31.0 | | | | | | | 03:00:31.0 |
24. | 413 | Moreland Simon (1982, Fidaz) | 03:01:36.1 | | | | | | | 03:01:36.1 |
25. | 168 | Deflorin Beat (1981, Segnas) | 03:09:36.1 | | | | | | | 03:09:36.1 |
26. | 214 | Peidro Marc (1987, Zürich) | 03:11:43.9 | | | | | | | 03:11:43.9 |
27. | 163 | Caduff Renato (1982, Sevgein) | 03:15:38.0 | | | | | | | 03:15:38.0 |
28. | 282 | Gantenbein Michael (1985, Bad Ragaz) | 03:17:42.9 | | | | | | | 03:17:42.9 |
29. | 235 | Meyer Mark (1980, Dübendorf) | 03:18:43.8 | | | | | | | 03:18:43.8 |
30. | 215 | Dürr Samuel (1988, Walenstadt) | 03:20:26.8 | | | | | | | 03:20:26.8 |
31. | 350 | Arnold Andreas (1989, Muotathal) | 03:25:25.7 | | | | | | | 03:25:25.7 |
32. | 352 | Appert Rüdl (1989, Muotathal) | 03:25:26.0 | | | | | | | 03:25:26.0 |
33. | 205 | Schmucki Roman (1981, Ilanz) | 03:26:03.0 | | | | | | | 03:26:03.0 |
34. | 211 | Torre Hugo (1984, Zürich) | 03:30:41.1 | | | | | | | 03:30:41.1 |
35. | 186 | Grossmann Freddy (1987, Hallwil) | 03:41:34.3 | | | | | | | 03:41:34.3 |
36. | 210 | Canduela Pablo (1983, Teufen AR) | 03:41:58.9 | | | | | | | 03:41:58.9 |
37. | 279 | Veraguth Curdin (1986, Vuorz) | 03:49:23.6 | | | | | | | 03:49:23.6 |
38. | 280 | Jesus Gijon (1983, Zürich) | 03:50:41.8 | | | | | | | 03:50:41.8 |
39. | 212 | Sanchez Tobaruela Mario (1984, Zürich) | 03:50:42.6 | | | | | | | 03:50:42.6 |
40. | 347 | Läubli Daniel (1982, Zug) | 03:55:26.4 | | | | | | | 03:55:26.4 |
41. | 375 | Hilpert Sascha (1983, Dättwil) | 03:55:26.8 | | | | | | | 03:55:26.8 |
42. | 353 | Ruckstuhl Beat (1986, Triesenberg) | 03:56:36.2 | | | | | | | 03:56:36.2 |
43. | 170 | Lageder Thomas (1980, Triesen) | 03:56:36.4 | | | | | | | 03:56:36.4 |
44. | 207 | Schubert Thomas (1982, Willisau) | 04:42:02.4 | | | | | | | 04:42:02.4 |
45. | 213 | Koster Adrian (1985, Bütschwil) | 04:43:30.6 | | | | | | | 04:43:30.6 |
46. | 393 | Nussbaum Alvaro (1983, Zürich) | 04:43:33.8 | | | | | | | 04:43:33.8 |
47. | 386 | Parissenti Sandro (1983, Berg SG) | 05:00:07.2 | | | | | | | 05:00:07.2 |
|
Fun Senioren 1 |
1. | 412 | Räss Daniel (1974, Appenzell) | 02:10:25.2 | | | | | | | 02:10:25.2 |
2. | 406 | Fürer Marcel (1977, Heerbrugg) | 02:12:40.7 | | | | | | | 02:12:40.7 |
3. | 162 | Deplazes Sascha (1975, Sedrun) | 02:13:17.8 | | | | | | | 02:13:17.8 |
4. | 250 | Bruder Andreas (1978, Küblis) | 02:16:48.7 | | | | | | | 02:16:48.7 |
5. | 374 | Soler Daniel (1974, Haldenstein) | 02:17:53.5 | | | | | | | 02:17:53.5 |
6. | 130 | Kunz Erich (1979, Egg Bei Zürich) | 02:18:53.6 | | | | | | | 02:18:53.6 |
7. | 324 | Flury Matthias (1978, Arch) | 02:22:05.9 | | | | | | | 02:22:05.9 |
8. | 384 | Fehr Markus (1971, Erlen) | 02:22:30.9 | | | | | | | 02:22:30.9 |
9. | 370 | Huber Matthias (1971, Rheineck) | 02:24:06.6 | | | | | | | 02:24:06.6 |
10. | 309 | Heinze Patrick (1971, Waldstatt) | 02:25:31.7 | | | | | | | 02:25:31.7 |
11. | 157 | Koller Markus (1974, Berikon) | 02:28:54.2 | | | | | | | 02:28:54.2 |
12. | 398 | Membrini Christiano (1974, Arbedo) | 02:28:56.4 | | | | | | | 02:28:56.4 |
13. | 190 | Gisler Kurt (1974, Altdorf) | 02:31:45.2 | | | | | | | 02:31:45.2 |
14. | 237 | Rosenberger Robert (1979, Zürich) | 02:37:20.8 | | | | | | | 02:37:20.8 |
15. | 351 | Früh Ronny (1979, Frauenfeld) | 02:38:15.8 | | | | | | | 02:38:15.8 |
16. | 193 | Güntert Thomas (1979, Zug) | 02:38:36.2 | | | | | | | 02:38:36.2 |
17. | 249 | Dubler Peter (1978, Untervaz) | 02:38:58.9 | | | | | | | 02:38:58.9 |
18. | 359 | Capaul Norbert (1971, Bonaduz) | 02:39:07.4 | | | | | | | 02:39:07.4 |
19. | 294 | Baumann Patrick (1971, Oberbüren) | 02:41:14.4 | | | | | | | 02:41:14.4 |
20. | 306 | HKE SZH (1977, Mönchaltorf) | 02:42:20.0 | | | | | | | 02:42:20.0 |
21. | 354 | Grimm Oliver (1978, Ruggell) | 02:45:09.6 | | | | | | | 02:45:09.6 |
22. | 402 | Pöhe Hubert (1971, Malans) | 02:45:42.2 | | | | | | | 02:45:42.2 |
23. | 346 | Gilomen Bernhard (1973, Buchs) | 02:46:03.5 | | | | | | | 02:46:03.5 |
24. | 322 | Casanova Ivo (1978, Vignogn) | 02:46:46.6 | | | | | | | 02:46:46.6 |
25. | 363 | Lüchinger Kurt (1975, Montlingen) | 02:47:15.5 | | | | | | | 02:47:15.5 |
26. | 248 | Weder Dario (1971, Diepoldsau) | 02:47:21.4 | | | | | | | 02:47:21.4 |
27. | 316 | Jung Florian (1978, Kempten) | 02:50:09.1 | | | | | | | 02:50:09.1 |
28. | 177 | Kamm Silvan (1978, Pfäffikon) | 02:53:13.9 | | | | | | | 02:53:13.9 |
29. | 185 | Gawlas Florian (1971, München) | 02:58:35.2 | | | | | | | 02:58:35.2 |
30. | 416 | Faure Denis (1970, Zürich) | 02:59:17.1 | | | | | | | 02:59:17.1 |
31. | 415 | Tison Stephane (1975, Zürich) | 03:00:15.7 | | | | | | | 03:00:15.7 |
32. | 378 | Schwarz Christian (1976, Balzers) | 03:04:14.4 | | | | | | | 03:04:14.4 |
33. | 278 | Bader Patrick (1971, Rüttenen) | 03:04:41.9 | | | | | | | 03:04:41.9 |
34. | 369 | Bianda Christian (1975, Volketswil) | 03:06:07.9 | | | | | | | 03:06:07.9 |
35. | 387 | Frei Mike (1979, Chur) | 03:06:08.5 | | | | | | | 03:06:08.5 |
36. | 313 | Pellegrini Marco (1975, Claro) | 03:09:06.3 | | | | | | | 03:09:06.3 |
37. | 233 | Wildhaber Daniel (1970, Walenstadt) | 03:12:41.7 | | | | | | | 03:12:41.7 |
38. | 317 | Langbein Christian (1972, Elchingen) | 03:13:51.3 | | | | | | | 03:13:51.3 |
39. | 418 | Tuor Eduard (1971, Trun) | 03:13:54.7 | | | | | | | 03:13:54.7 |
40. | 290 | Julies Deon (1978, Uors) | 03:17:41.9 | | | | | | | 03:17:41.9 |
41. | 220 | Blumenthal Renzo (1976, Vella) | 03:20:51.7 | | | | | | | 03:20:51.7 |
42. | 184 | Kullik Benjamin (1977, St.Gallen) | 03:24:20.1 | | | | | | | 03:24:20.1 |
43. | 376 | Illien Marco (1978, Maienfeld) | 03:29:31.6 | | | | | | | 03:29:31.6 |
44. | 377 | Oster Matthias (1977, Oberrieden) | 03:34:43.6 | | | | | | | 03:34:43.6 |
45. | 291 | Gamma Josef (1971, Göschenen) | 03:37:17.5 | | | | | | | 03:37:17.5 |
46. | 138 | Nyffenegger Philippe (1972, Messen) | 03:39:51.6 | | | | | | | 03:39:51.6 |
47. | 165 | Lüchinger Lukas (1970, Zürich) | 03:39:53.1 | | | | | | | 03:39:53.1 |
48. | 218 | Monn Heinz (1971, Rumlikon) | 03:41:57.0 | | | | | | | 03:41:57.0 |
49. | 216 | Monn Peter (1970, Rickenbach Sulz) | 03:42:12.1 | | | | | | | 03:42:12.1 |
50. | 391 | Aggeler Daniel (1979, Appenzell) | 03:46:57.8 | | | | | | | 03:46:57.8 |
51. | 240 | Jauch Roger (1976, Obersaxen) | 03:58:53.2 | | | | | | | 03:58:53.2 |
52. | 143 | Demont Maric (1979, Zürich) | 04:04:17.3 | | | | | | | 04:04:17.3 |
53. | 221 | Fuenfgeld Björn (1977, Freiburg - Breitnau) | 04:09:33.0 | | | | | | | 04:09:33.0 |
54. | 109 | Wienecke Holger (1970, Richterswil) | 04:11:56.6 | | | | | | | 04:11:56.6 |
|
Fun Senioren 2 |
1. | 397 | Nicca Gion (1962, Chur) | 02:18:43.9 | | | | | | | 02:18:43.9 |
2. | 372 | Steiert Martin (1969, Matzingen) | 02:23:30.5 | | | | | | | 02:23:30.5 |
3. | 303 | Strolz Ewald (1968, Malans SG) | 02:24:13.7 | | | | | | | 02:24:13.7 |
4. | 241 | Knaus Marcel (1969, Ruggell) | 02:25:04.0 | | | | | | | 02:25:04.0 |
5. | 348 | Hiestanda Alwin (1957, Samstagern) | 02:25:30.6 | | | | | | | 02:25:30.6 |
6. | 228 | Schweizer Guido (1967, Obersaxen) | 02:35:43.2 | | | | | | | 02:35:43.2 |
7. | 381 | Rüthemann Guido (1960, Mosnang) | 02:35:52.0 | | | | | | | 02:35:52.0 |
8. | 132 | Blumenthal Leo (1969, Andiast) | 02:36:07.5 | | | | | | | 02:36:07.5 |
9. | 246 | Bär Franz (1967, Ennenda) | 02:37:18.0 | | | | | | | 02:37:18.0 |
10. | 343 | Gertsch Christoph (1966, Männedorf) | 02:40:48.6 | | | | | | | 02:40:48.6 |
11. | 401 | Hofer Andi (1969, Ehrikon) | 02:41:30.3 | | | | | | | 02:41:30.3 |
12. | 142 | Seeli Ruedi (1962, Vuorz) | 02:41:41.1 | | | | | | | 02:41:41.1 |
13. | 178 | Cadonau Gion (1963, Flond) | 02:42:33.2 | | | | | | | 02:42:33.2 |
14. | 332 | Casanova Leander (1963, Vella) | 02:42:49.2 | | | | | | | 02:42:49.2 |
15. | 288 | Brunschwiler Beat (1967, Thusis) | 02:46:30.7 | | | | | | | 02:46:30.7 |
16. | 404 | Bachmann Erwin (1966, Bütschwil) | 02:49:59.1 | | | | | | | 02:49:59.1 |
17. | 341 | Riederer Berni (1959, Maienfeld) | 02:53:53.8 | | | | | | | 02:53:53.8 |
18. | 172 | Giger Thomas (1966, St. Gallen) | 02:56:57.3 | | | | | | | 02:56:57.3 |
19. | 305 | Langenegger Daniel (1962, Walenstadt) | 02:58:45.2 | | | | | | | 02:58:45.2 |
20. | 399 | Straube Pao Wöfe (1961, Vella) | 03:00:01.0 | | | | | | | 03:00:01.0 |
21. | 222 | Capeder Gion Flurin (1958, Danis) | 03:01:40.2 | | | | | | | 03:01:40.2 |
22. | 267 | Moser Corado (1968, Trin Dorf) | 03:02:41.1 | | | | | | | 03:02:41.1 |
23. | 407 | Maissen Flurin (1957, Trun) | 03:09:22.7 | | | | | | | 03:09:22.7 |
24. | 388 | Hasler Andreas (1966, Zollikerberg) | 03:14:12.9 | | | | | | | 03:14:12.9 |
25. | 137 | Christen Andreas (1965, Lohn-Ammansegg) | 03:39:47.4 | | | | | | | 03:39:47.4 |
26. | 135 | Grossenbacher Adrian (1966, Messen) | 03:39:50.3 | | | | | | | 03:39:50.3 |
27. | 171 | Van Campen Rob (1957, Zutphen) | 03:39:52.4 | | | | | | | 03:39:52.4 |
28. | 223 | Schelling Guido (1959, Igis) | 03:40:33.1 | | | | | | | 03:40:33.1 |
29. | 323 | Giger John (1961, Herrliberg) | 03:41:48.0 | | | | | | | 03:41:48.0 |
30. | 225 | Anger Thomas (1962, Horgen) | 03:42:34.1 | | | | | | | 03:42:34.1 |
31. | 365 | Fellmann Robert (1965, Brütten) | 03:57:08.2 | | | | | | | 03:57:08.2 |
32. | 319 | Heichele Michael (1962, Reutti) | 04:05:44.8 | | | | | | | 04:05:44.8 |
33. | 286 | Billet Pierre (1961, Sevelen) | 04:12:19.8 | | | | | | | 04:12:19.8 |
34. | 339 | Schütz Christian (1964, Stadel ZH) | 04:15:22.0 | | | | | | | 04:15:22.0 |
35. | 390 | Dinner Herbert (1963, Weite) | 04:21:11.2 | | | | | | | 04:21:11.2 |
36. | 227 | Lustenberger Andi (1966, Hochdorf) | 05:17:41.4 | | | | | | | 05:17:41.4 |
|
U17 Hard (m) |
1. | 409 | Thoma Silas (2004, Flums) | 02:20:01.2 | | | | | | | 02:20:01.2 |
2. | 273 | Argenta Gianluca (2003, Lumino) | 02:20:09.5 | | | | | | | 02:20:09.5 |
3. | 167 | Grab Nico (2003, 9425) | 02:22:44.7 | | | | | | | 02:22:44.7 |
4. | 242 | Knaus Flavio (2004, Ruggell) | 02:25:00.0 | | | | | | | 02:25:00.0 |
5. | 389 | Hasler Dari (2003, Zollikerberg) | 02:27:13.7 | | | | | | | 02:27:13.7 |
6. | 123 | Aliesch Janet (2003, Chur) | 02:29:52.7 | | | | | | | 02:29:52.7 |
7. | 314 | Gafner Thierry (2003, Wald ZH) | 02:33:17.7 | | | | | | | 02:33:17.7 |
8. | 304 | Langenegger Sven (2003, Walenstadt) | 02:37:40.2 | | | | | | | 02:37:40.2 |
9. | 299 | Mantzanas Yanni (2004, Vilters) | 02:40:21.2 | | | | | | | 02:40:21.2 |
10. | 106 | Keller Dario (2004, Appenzell) | 02:42:00.1 | | | | | | | 02:42:00.1 |
11. | 104 | Städler Sandro (2004, Hinterforst) | 02:42:07.2 | | | | | | | 02:42:07.2 |
|
U17 Hard (w) |
1. | 27 | Schenk Eliane (2003, Heldswil) | 02:51:36.6 | | | | | | | 02:51:36.6 |
2. | 1 | Wildhaber Gina (2003, Walenstadt) | 02:52:35.2 | | | | | | | 02:52:35.2 |
3. | 4 | Keller Nina (2003, Appenzell) | 02:56:39.1 | | | | | | | 02:56:39.1 |
4. | 2 | Loher Aiyana (2003, Altstätten) | 03:10:48.5 | | | | | | | 03:10:48.5 |
|
U15 Mega (m) |
1. | 179 | Hättenschwiler Loris (2005, Uerkheim) | 03:23.0 | 04:17.7 | 04:33.6 | 04:29.5 | 04:36.7 | 04:18.1 | 04:17.7 | 29:56.2 |
2. | 144 | Hassler Mauro (2005, Chur) | 03:22.7 | 04:18.4 | 04:32.8 | 04:30.3 | 04:36.0 | 04:26.7 | 04:34.1 | 30:21.0 |
3. | 258 | Forlin Fabry (2006, Sargans) | 03:40.3 | 04:23.3 | 04:36.3 | 04:32.3 | 04:33.6 | 04:31.5 | 04:30.0 | 30:47.3 |
4. | 262 | Dürr Mauro (2006, Gams) | 03:42.8 | 04:31.1 | 04:36.6 | 04:34.7 | 04:32.5 | 04:33.4 | 04:32.6 | 31:03.8 |
5. | 330 | Schneider Gian (2005, Zillis) | 03:39.7 | 04:28.9 | 04:38.4 | 04:46.1 | 04:47.0 | 04:48.4 | 04:51.2 | 31:59.6 |
6. | 128 | Schneider Raul (2005, Tuebach) | 03:46.5 | 04:28.9 | 04:43.4 | 04:50.3 | 04:52.1 | 04:56.7 | 04:51.6 | 32:29.4 |
7. | 151 | Lanter Nils (2005, Rorschacherberg) | 03:39.3 | 05:09.2 | 04:53.3 | 04:51.3 | 04:47.4 | 04:45.7 | 04:53.4 | 32:59.6 |
8. | 158 | Hofer Mauro (2005, Kölliken) | 03:46.9 | 04:37.4 | 04:49.4 | 04:56.8 | 04:59.1 | 04:55.8 | 05:03.7 | 33:09.1 |
9. | 174 | Dasoli Nico (2006, Donat) | 03:58.6 | 04:47.5 | 04:53.6 | 05:05.0 | 05:10.9 | 05:10.6 | 05:12.0 | 34:18.2 |
10. | 117 | Schukraft Nico (2006, Thal) | 03:52.0 | 04:48.6 | 05:02.1 | 05:08.8 | 05:22.4 | 05:18.9 | 05:10.6 | 34:43.3 |
11. | 194 | Camenisch Fabio (2005, Flond) | 03:50.7 | 05:01.6 | 04:53.4 | 05:26.8 | 05:34.5 | 05:22.9 | | (30:09.8) |
12. | 253 | Schiesser Emanuel (2005, Masein) | 04:08.8 | 05:06.9 | 05:13.1 | 05:22.9 | 05:28.3 | 05:25.4 | | (30:45.4) |
13. | 289 | Weder Dean (2005, Montlingen) | 04:07.5 | 05:16.1 | 05:35.8 | 05:34.4 | 05:41.1 | 05:38.3 | | (31:53.3) |
14. | 340 | Giesinger Leon (2005, Hohenems) | 03:57.5 | 05:33.5 | 05:35.6 | 05:49.1 | 05:47.7 | 05:14.3 | | (31:57.7) |
15. | 371 | Seiz Lukas (2005, Rorschacherberg) | 04:07.9 | 05:24.8 | 05:38.1 | 05:47.9 | 05:45.0 | 05:47.0 | | (32:30.8) |
16. | 164 | Sgro Antonio (2005, Walenstadt) | 04:09.6 | 05:11.4 | 05:52.6 | 05:50.9 | 06:03.7 | 06:00.9 | | (33:09.0) |
17. | 146 | Schweizer Noah (2006, Obersaxen) | 04:10.8 | 05:44.8 | 05:50.8 | 06:01.6 | 06:06.7 | 05:45.2 | | (33:39.9) |
18. | 328 | Gruler Felix (2005, Berneck) | 03:45.9 | | | | | | | (03:45.9) |
|
U15 Mega (w) |
1. | 15 | Soler Chiara (2005, Lumbrein) | 03:41.8 | 04:39.1 | 04:55.2 | 04:48.3 | 04:45.1 | 04:53.6 | 04:51.5 | 32:34.7 |
2. | 3 | Städler Sirin (2006, Hinterforst) | 03:50.9 | 05:03.9 | 05:03.0 | 05:06.4 | 05:13.2 | 05:01.4 | 05:14.7 | 34:33.4 |
3. | 19 | Iten Carina (2005, Unterägeri) | 04:23.1 | 05:35.3 | 05:38.9 | 05:40.3 | 05:51.3 | 05:45.4 | | (32:54.2) |
4. | 20 | Kräutler Eileen (2005, Altach) | 04:23.5 | 05:35.9 | 06:05.1 | 06:20.2 | 06:39.2 | 06:44.1 | | (35:48.0) |
|
U13 Rock (m) |
1. | 257 | Forlin Noe (2008, Sargans) | 03:38.2 | 04:39.3 | 04:42.3 | 04:42.7 | 04:33.4 | | | 22:15.9 |
2. | 307 | Heule Maximilian (2007, Widnau) | 03:45.1 | 04:39.4 | 04:53.1 | 04:43.4 | 04:33.2 | | | 22:34.2 |
3. | 154 | Soler Alessandro (2008, Lumbrein) | 03:40.2 | 04:39.5 | 04:50.3 | 04:46.4 | 04:40.1 | | | 22:36.5 |
4. | 180 | Iten Lewin (2007, Unterägeri) | 03:57.2 | 04:45.0 | 04:45.1 | 04:44.4 | 04:38.2 | | | 22:49.9 |
5. | 152 | Lanter Fynn (2007, Rorschacherberg) | 03:42.1 | 05:00.3 | 05:01.8 | 05:12.0 | 05:09.8 | | | 24:06.0 |
6. | 118 | Schukraft Luca (2008, Thal) | 03:54.5 | 05:02.3 | 05:16.8 | 05:20.8 | 05:14.8 | | | 24:49.2 |
7. | 159 | Knechtle Nick (2008, Appenzell Steinegg) | 04:16.4 | 05:09.3 | 05:11.0 | 05:11.8 | 05:15.1 | | | 25:03.6 |
8. | 102 | Loher Lerino (2007, Altstätten) | 03:54.7 | 05:02.5 | 05:28.1 | 05:27.3 | 05:21.4 | | | 25:13.9 |
9. | 147 | Felder Maximilian (2007, Gais) | 04:16.9 | 05:10.4 | 05:21.1 | 05:19.5 | 05:30.5 | | | 25:38.3 |
10. | 296 | Geiger Valentin (2007, Dornbirn) | 04:08.7 | 05:24.1 | 05:36.5 | 05:23.2 | 05:27.3 | | | 25:59.9 |
11. | 182 | Kager Kimi (2008, Dornbirn) | 04:12.4 | 05:23.8 | 05:34.1 | 05:29.6 | 05:23.4 | | | 26:03.2 |
12. | 139 | Steinmann Andri (2008, Chur) | 04:18.1 | 05:14.7 | 05:27.0 | 05:37.3 | 05:43.9 | | | 26:21.1 |
13. | 175 | Dasoli Mattia (2008, Donat) | 04:19.6 | 05:13.1 | 06:07.1 | 05:49.1 | 05:06.1 | | | 26:35.1 |
14. | 274 | Fink Linus (2008, Dornbirn) | 04:15.4 | 05:30.1 | 05:41.9 | 05:41.2 | 05:27.4 | | | 26:36.0 |
15. | 131 | Speck Rouven (2007, Appenzell) | 04:18.0 | 05:39.8 | 05:37.3 | 05:50.0 | 06:13.3 | | | 27:38.3 |
16. | 325 | Flury Nick (2008, Arch) | 04:24.1 | 06:01.0 | 06:24.8 | 07:15.4 | | | | (24:05.2) |
17. | 261 | Koller Ramon (2007, Gais) | 04:39.4 | 06:23.6 | 06:34.0 | 06:46.0 | | | | (24:22.9) |
|
U13 Rock (w) |
1. | 13 | Schweizer Selina (2007, Obersaxen) | 04:15.2 | 05:39.3 | 06:01.5 | 05:55.5 | 05:58.1 | | | 27:49.6 |
2. | 11 | Hiltbrunner Sasha Rhea (2007, Domat-Ems) | 04:26.5 | 06:00.8 | 06:11.9 | 06:22.0 | 06:23.8 | | | 29:24.9 |
3. | 43 | Kryenbuehl Loredana (2008, Rothenthurm) | 04:51.2 | 06:07.3 | 06:21.6 | 06:13.9 | 06:32.7 | | | 30:06.7 |
4. | 24 | Bösch Emilia Marie (2008, Dornbirn) | 04:46.8 | 06:06.4 | 06:23.0 | 06:31.3 | 07:11.0 | | | 30:58.4 |
|
U11 Cross (m) |
1. | 103 | Steiner Fadri (2009, Chur) | 02:02.9 | 02:41.2 | 02:46.4 | 02:55.2 | 02:54.3 | | | 13:20.1 |
2. | 265 | Willy Mic (2010, Scuol) | 02:03.6 | 02:41.9 | 03:00.5 | 03:07.7 | 02:59.8 | | | 13:53.4 |
3. | 244 | Di Stasio Loris (2010, Seewis) | 02:04.2 | 02:53.3 | 03:04.1 | 03:03.8 | 03:02.7 | | | 14:08.1 |
4. | 153 | Lanter Malvin (2009, Rorschacherberg) | 02:05.6 | 02:53.9 | 03:05.8 | 03:05.4 | 03:06.7 | | | 14:17.3 |
5. | 297 | Geiger Jonathan (2009, Dornbirn) | 02:10.8 | 03:15.5 | 03:23.4 | 03:23.1 | 03:17.6 | | | 15:30.4 |
6. | 263 | Dürr Xeno (2009, Gams) | 02:18.3 | 03:10.2 | 03:21.8 | 03:23.5 | 03:18.2 | | | 15:32.0 |
7. | 196 | Camenisch Franco (2010, Flond) | 02:15.6 | 03:18.1 | 03:24.7 | 03:29.9 | 03:24.2 | | | 15:52.5 |
8. | 260 | Koller Pascal (2009, Gais) | 02:21.3 | 03:18.8 | 03:26.4 | 03:23.8 | 03:30.5 | | | 16:00.8 |
9. | 293 | Kalberer Lias (2010, Heiligkreuz) | 02:10.8 | 03:15.9 | 03:29.7 | 03:31.9 | 03:44.3 | | | 16:12.6 |
10. | 181 | Iten Lian (2010, Unterägeri) | 02:27.5 | 03:16.1 | 03:37.3 | 03:32.4 | 03:22.4 | | | 16:15.6 |
11. | 310 | Thurnherr Linus (2010, Gais) | 02:31.1 | 03:29.6 | 03:30.3 | 04:00.2 | | | | (13:31.1) |
12. | 419 | Spörri Joshua (2009, Enligen) | 02:32.3 | 03:47.6 | 03:55.3 | 03:53.2 | | | | (14:08.4) |
13. | 300 | Walther Janis (2009, Zizers) | 02:23.4 | 03:32.1 | 03:38.8 | 05:07.7 | | | | (14:42.0) |
14. | 197 | Camenisch Carlo (2010, Flond) | 02:50.7 | 03:49.5 | 04:18.1 | 04:21.4 | | | | (15:19.7) |
|
U11 Cross (w) |
1. | 8 | Piringer Johanna (2009, Fussach) | 02:05.7 | 03:01.9 | 03:06.3 | 03:16.2 | 03:10.2 | | | 14:40.3 |
2. | 5 | Städler Chiara (2009, Hinterforst) | 02:09.8 | 03:08.2 | 03:13.2 | 03:20.4 | 03:24.1 | | | 15:15.7 |
3. | 16 | Sgro Olivia (2010, Walenstadt) | 02:14.0 | 03:19.4 | 03:24.2 | 03:23.5 | 03:23.2 | | | 15:44.2 |
4. | 9 | Candita Seraina (2009, Steckborn) | 02:21.3 | 03:20.7 | 03:23.9 | 03:21.0 | 03:24.9 | | | 15:51.8 |
5. | 21 | Camenisch Luisa (2010, Flond) | 02:24.1 | 03:39.1 | 03:53.7 | 03:55.5 | 03:37.9 | | | 17:30.2 |
6. | 10 | Candita Elena (2009, Steckborn) | 02:27.0 | 03:31.9 | 03:54.2 | 03:51.4 | 03:53.0 | | | 17:37.6 |
7. | 44 | Soler Sari (2010, Haldenstein) | 02:29.0 | 03:41.9 | 04:13.4 | 04:22.1 | | | | (14:46.4) |
|
U9 Soft (m) |
1. | 121 | Piringer Pius (2011, Fussach) | 02:14.5 | 03:08.3 | 03:34.2 | 03:34.3 | | | | 12:31.3 |
2. | 366 | Nicca Remo (2011, Zillis) | 02:42.7 | 03:19.7 | 03:40.1 | 03:37.2 | | | | 13:19.8 |
3. | 112 | Van Den Eeckhout Nael (2011, Felsberg) | 02:36.0 | 03:38.1 | 03:46.3 | 03:48.4 | | | | 13:48.8 |
4. | 292 | Kalberer Flurin (2011, Heiligkreuz) | 02:34.7 | 03:37.7 | 03:48.7 | 04:04.7 | | | | 14:05.9 |
5. | 198 | Camenisch Nico (2012, Flond) | 02:33.3 | 03:50.5 | 03:52.8 | 03:52.1 | | | | 14:08.7 |
6. | 275 | Fink Leon (2011, Dornbirn) | 02:45.7 | 03:49.5 | 03:54.7 | 03:46.9 | | | | 14:16.7 |
7. | 255 | Bösch Valentin (2011, Dornbirn) | 02:41.8 | 03:58.0 | 03:54.9 | 03:47.0 | | | | 14:21.7 |
8. | 311 | Thurnherr Julian (2012, Gais) | 02:48.8 | 03:55.5 | 03:57.7 | 03:55.5 | | | | 14:37.5 |
9. | 243 | Di Stasio Aaron (2012, Seewis) | 02:48.2 | 03:53.2 | 04:02.4 | 04:07.9 | | | | 14:51.6 |
10. | 420 | Nicca Carlo (2012, Zillis) | 03:19.2 | 04:12.9 | 04:21.2 | 04:25.7 | | | | 16:19.0 |
11. | 301 | Walther Nando (2011, Zizers) | 03:07.6 | 04:18.8 | 04:35.0 | 04:34.6 | | | | 16:35.9 |
12. | 336 | Räss Levin (2013, Pitasch) | 03:21.1 | 04:25.5 | 04:18.9 | 04:35.0 | | | | 16:40.6 |
13. | 421 | Spörri Miro (2011, Enligen) | 03:09.5 | 04:24.6 | 04:41.8 | 04:29.9 | | | | 16:45.8 |
14. | 264 | Minatti Valentin (2011, Dornbirn) | 03:09.1 | 04:23.8 | 05:32.1 | | | | | (13:05.1) |
|
U9 Soft (w) |
1. | 23 | Tessadri Linda (2011, Wolfurt) | 02:40.4 | 03:46.7 | 03:57.0 | 03:57.3 | | | | 14:21.4 |
2. | 35 | Schneider Ida-Sophia (2011, Dornbirn) | 02:40.9 | 03:47.9 | 03:59.1 | 03:54.3 | | | | 14:22.2 |
3. | 39 | Koller Medea (2012, Gais) | 03:09.4 | 04:28.1 | 04:27.4 | 04:43.8 | | | | 16:48.7 |
4. | 36 | Flury Lea (2011, Arch) | 03:35.0 | 05:04.5 | 05:34.3 | 05:41.3 | | | | 19:55.0 |
|
Junioren |
1. | 383 | Fehr Andrin (2002, Erlen) | 02:06:46.8 | | | | | | | 02:06:46.8 |
2. | 191 | Spiess Dave (2001, Kriessern) | 02:08:30.0 | | | | | | | 02:08:30.0 |
3. | 247 | Weder Justin (2002, Diepoldsau) | 02:09:33.8 | | | | | | | 02:09:33.8 |
4. | 269 | Spescha Janis (2001, Chur) | 02:09:58.5 | | | | | | | 02:09:58.5 |
5. | 107 | Wildhaber Niklas (2002, Walenstadtberg) | 02:10:00.1 | | | | | | | 02:10:00.1 |
6. | 141 | Nufer Cla-Ursin (2001, Rueras) | 02:16:22.0 | | | | | | | 02:16:22.0 |
7. | 326 | Schneider Philipp (2002, Arbon) | 02:18:31.8 | | | | | | | 02:18:31.8 |
8. | 256 | Cadalbert Flavio (2002, Chur) | 02:18:56.6 | | | | | | | 02:18:56.6 |
9. | 189 | Schätti Jon (2002, Chur) | 02:22:58.6 | | | | | | | 02:22:58.6 |
10. | 232 | Faller Jan (2001, Freiburg - Breitnau) | 02:25:25.6 | | | | | | | 02:25:25.6 |
11. | 266 | Moser Luca (2002, Trin Dorf) | 02:34:13.4 | | | | | | | 02:34:13.4 |
12. | 245 | Niederer Matti (2002, St.Gallen) | 03:05:08.3 | | | | | | | 03:05:08.3 |
13. | 337 | Hüglin Gian (2002, Zürich) | 05:17:43.1 | | | | | | | 05:17:43.1 |
|
E-Bike |
1. | 145 | Nef Ralph (1985, Igis) | 02:09:55.1 | | | | | | | 02:09:55.1 |
2. | 358 | Schenk Beni (1971, Heldswil) | 02:18:35.0 | | | | | | | 02:18:35.0 |
3. | 414 | Caduff Rudolf (1963, Cumbel) | 02:25:07.2 | | | | | | | 02:25:07.2 |
4. | 259 | Rossi Marcel (1990, Landquat) | 02:31:09.2 | | | | | | | 02:31:09.2 |
5. | 231 | Frei Stefan (1955, Balgach) | 02:38:12.6 | | | | | | | 02:38:12.6 |
6. | 203 | Frei Benjamin (1993, Balgach) | 02:40:37.6 | | | | | | | 02:40:37.6 |
7. | 156 | Hofmann Vincent (1998, Heitersheim) | 02:57:31.8 | | | | | | | 02:57:31.8 |
8. | 32 | Fuenfgeld Antonia (2002, Freiburg - Breitnau) | 02:57:31.9 | | | | | | | 02:57:31.9 |
9. | 160 | Ullrich Daniel (1995, Chur) | 03:17:48.6 | | | | | | | 03:17:48.6 |