Bike Marathon lumnezia-obersaxen 05.08.2018 23:59:59 - aktualisiert am 05.08.2018 17:08:21
Damen open
1.20Leugger Seraina (1998, Arlesheim)02:29:14.802:29:14.8
2.22Zimmermann Meret (1996, Flawil)02:31:13.702:31:13.7
3.29Schneider Martina (1999, Arbon)02:40:48.602:40:48.6
4.16Soler - Candinas Carla (1980, Lumbrein)02:40:59.202:40:59.2
5.18Müggler Eliane (1994, Thal)02:58:11.502:58:11.5
6.25Beeli Pierina (1996, Sagogn)03:03:06.303:03:06.3
7.15Schweizer Manuela (1973, Obersaxen)03:12:48.803:12:48.8
8.21Dosch Ludmilla (1974, Igis)03:22:46.703:22:46.7
9.24Galliker Antonia (1999, Schenkon)03:52:00.303:52:00.3

Herren Sport (Lizenz)
1.177Stünzi Michael (1992, Grüsch)01:54:46.501:54:46.5
2.219Spescha Ursin (1998, Sevgein)01:55:58.901:55:58.9
3.252Vitzthum Simon (1995, Rheineck)01:57:20.801:57:20.8
4.249Albin VItal (1998, Tersnaus)01:58:26.101:58:26.1
5.200Beeli Andrin (1995, Sagogn)01:59:26.801:59:26.8
6.291Widmer Daniel (1992, Mühlrüti)02:01:09.602:01:09.6
7.140Kessler Sandro (1987, Grüsch)02:06:57.102:06:57.1
8.179Fischer Remo (1998, Oberhallau)02:07:21.802:07:21.8
9.172Spiess Robin (1998, Kriessern)02:08:10.002:08:10.0
10.223Bricalli Andrea Jean-Paul (1999, Chur)02:12:30.302:12:30.3
11.165Recht Florian (1994, Ettingen)02:13:36.002:13:36.0
12.110Zünd Nico (1999, Widnau)02:13:42.702:13:42.7

Fun Herren
1.197Müggler Remo (1996, Thal)02:13:42.602:13:42.6
2.162Gruler Hannes (1998, Berneck)02:18:22.302:18:22.3
3.160Brandenburg Lukas (1999, Thal)02:20:54.602:20:54.6
4.260Gwerder Tinle (1994, Valzeina)02:25:46.902:25:46.9
5.234Gartmann Mika (1999, Valens)02:26:46.202:26:46.2
6.274Zberg Christian (1991, Erstfeld)02:26:58.202:26:58.2
7.215Schober Sandro (1995, Thal)02:28:45.702:28:45.7
8.149Vincenz Linard (1993, Andiast)02:31:55.802:31:55.8
9.170Bister Ramon (1999, Lutzenberg)02:33:14.502:33:14.5
10.293Gisler Marco (1991, Libingen)02:33:46.402:33:46.4
11.211Soler Sebastian (1990, Schluein)02:49:57.702:49:57.7
12.299Casanova Nico (1991, Vella)02:56:10.202:56:10.2
13.176Capaul Pirmin (1996, Lumbrein)03:03:06.803:03:06.8
14.281Appert Ruedi (1989, Unterägeri)03:13:00.303:13:00.3
15.117Arnold Andreas (1989, Muotathal)03:13:01.103:13:01.1
16.306Collenberg Stefan (1989, Näfels)03:29:28.703:29:28.7
17.144Cavigelli Pascal (1999, Siat)03:35:05.603:35:05.6
18.329Leu Luca (1999, Wetzikon)04:43:32.704:43:32.7

Fun Masters
1.168Lenherr Michael (1987, Oberriet)02:10:07.302:10:07.3
2.237Grilo Luis (1983, Saas Im Praettigau)02:11:48.202:11:48.2
3.183Alig Mathias (1987, Stans)02:14:22.702:14:22.7
4.322Abderhalden Reto (1988, Bächli)02:18:18.402:18:18.4
5.245Kurtz Christian (1987, Staad SG)02:19:34.802:19:34.8
6.288Demont Ivan (1988, Vella)02:19:35.402:19:35.4
7.256Gartmann Daniel (1983, Lumbrein)02:31:03.202:31:03.2
8.224Boukhaoua Salah (1983, Chur)02:33:23.702:33:23.7
9.182Tschenett Björn (1981, Chur)02:37:14.102:37:14.1
10.261Dubacher Sandro (1988, Andermatt)02:37:57.202:37:57.2
11.253Heierli Anian (1986, Schattdorf UR)02:42:09.902:42:09.9
12.214Rainer Patrick (1982, Azmoos)02:44:54.302:44:54.3
13.205Borrett Glenn (1982, Wädenswil)02:46:18.102:46:18.1
14.294Wüthrich Philipp (1988, Dietikon)02:49:13.102:49:13.1
15.326Clemen Michael (1984, Lostorf)02:50:32.502:50:32.5
16.287Tanno Franco (1986, Vella)02:51:59.702:51:59.7
17.314Demont Rino (1987, Vella)02:52:55.102:52:55.1
18.236Bearth Raffael (1988, Trun)02:55:14.402:55:14.4
19.228Hänggi Humberto (1985, Würenlos)03:01:44.603:01:44.6
20.154Primera Carlos (1980, Herisau)03:02:45.103:02:45.1
21.120Vogler Daniel (1981, Wangs)03:03:17.003:03:17.0
22.257Frei Mike (1979, Chur)03:06:43.503:06:43.5
23.315Caminada Remo (1982, Vella)03:15:04.103:15:04.1
24.311Drayss Torsten (1987, Bensheim)03:16:19.703:16:19.7
25.313Reichstein Volker (1979, Lorsch)03:24:38.403:24:38.4
26.126Meier Raphael (1984, Guntersgausen)03:41:09.803:41:09.8
27.285Hardegger Beat (1979, Mühlau)04:00:01.404:00:01.4

Fun Senioren 1
1.328Räss Dani (1974, Appenzell)02:10:35.202:10:35.2
2.238Weder Markus (1969, Montlingen)02:12:32.502:12:32.5
3.230Bruder Andreas (1978, Küblis)02:14:16.002:14:16.0
4.157Deplazes Sascha (1975, Sedrun)02:14:37.202:14:37.2
5.173Dittli Roman (1973, Seelisberg)02:32:57.602:32:57.6
6.304Stöckli Martin (1978, Boswil)02:33:02.302:33:02.3
7.220Ott Achim (1972, Rhäzüns)02:36:02.502:36:02.5
8.302Capaul Norbert (1971, Bonaduz)02:36:14.802:36:14.8
9.316Hofstetter Dani (1978, Bachenbülach)02:39:01.502:39:01.5
10.289Huber Matthias (1971, Rheineck)02:39:38.302:39:38.3
11.122Blumenthal Leo (1969, Andiast)02:39:39.302:39:39.3
12.121Dubler Peter (1978, Untervaz)02:42:15.502:42:15.5
13.317Pöhe Hubert (1971, Malans)02:43:08.002:43:08.0
14.324Baumann Patrick (1971, Oberbüren)02:43:51.002:43:51.0
15.209Weder Dario (1971, Diepoldsau)02:50:40.402:50:40.4
16.323Tison Stephane (1975, Zürich)02:56:51.202:56:51.2
17.127Gawlas Florian (1971, München)02:58:43.502:58:43.5
18.155Kamm Silvan (1978, Pfäffikon)02:59:47.602:59:47.6
19.278Illien Marco (1978, Maiengeld)03:03:26.603:03:26.6
20.298Kühne Thomas (1970, Vella)03:06:10.903:06:10.9
21.320Cavegn Norbert (1969, Chur)03:06:44.403:06:44.4
22.310Müller Stefan (1969, Wetzikon)03:10:30.003:10:30.0
23.240Freitag Marius (1970, Vignogn)03:11:26.703:11:26.7
24.167Bader Patrick (1971, Rüttenen)03:13:35.903:13:35.9
25.198Meyer Thomas (1974, Henau)03:14:58.303:14:58.3
26.321Julies Deon (1978, Uors)03:15:46.903:15:46.9
27.262Gamma Josef (1971, Göschenen)03:16:22.703:16:22.7
28.305Zimmermann Heinz (1973, Weiningen)03:17:55.403:17:55.4
29.161Kullik Benjamin (1977, St.Gallen)03:18:09.503:18:09.5
30.195Camenisch Bruno (1972, Flond)03:20:41.403:20:41.4
31.222Heimann Thomas (1975, Uerzlikon)03:20:44.003:20:44.0
32.212Häring Thomas (1975, Arosa)03:26:39.003:26:39.0
33.279Flisch Kurt (1974, Maienfeld)03:35:31.303:35:31.3
34.178Ostertag Stefan (1972, Stuttgart)03:39:58.503:39:58.5
35.145Schwendener Patrick (1970, Chur)05:02:11.505:02:11.5

Fun Senioren 2
1.202Beeli Rolf (1964, Sagogn)02:28:48.102:28:48.1
2.275Strolz Ewald (1968, Malans SG)02:30:36.302:30:36.3
3.142Schweizer Guido (1967, Obersaxen)02:34:36.102:34:36.1
4.300Rüthemann Guido (1960, Mosnang)02:36:34.202:36:34.2
5.152Walser Reto (1968, Zuzwil)02:36:52.302:36:52.3
6.221Widmer Andy (1960, Altstätten)02:37:53.102:37:53.1
7.190Cadonau Gion (1963, Flond)02:41:36.802:41:36.8
8.231Casanova Leander (1963, Vella)02:43:19.502:43:19.5
9.284Gertsch Christoph (1966, Männedorf)02:45:05.902:45:05.9
10.141Seeli Ruedi (1962, Vuorz)02:46:18.802:46:18.8
11.286Zumstein Beat (1963, Männedorf)02:48:26.302:48:26.3
12.327Riederer Berni (1959, Maienfeld)02:48:50.702:48:50.7
13.301Vils Meinrad (1968, Vilters)02:51:00.102:51:00.1
14.207Giger Thomas (1966, St. Gallen)02:55:18.302:55:18.3
15.239Elvedi Urban (1963, Cumbel)02:55:32.002:55:32.0
16.292Bachmann Erwin (1966, Bütschwil)02:59:02.902:59:02.9
17.246Wolfisberg Josi (1959, Wädenswil)03:00:08.603:00:08.6
18.273Schneider Dani (1966, Arbon)03:03:02.803:03:02.8
19.151Capeder Gion-Flurin (1958, Danis)03:03:58.303:03:58.3
20.199Ramsauer Harry (1965, Niederteufen)03:11:32.503:11:32.5
21.175Galliker Marcel (1966, Schenkon)03:15:16.903:15:16.9
22.247Bürgin Stephan (1963, Bachenbülach)03:18:22.003:18:22.0
23.312Alliata Marco (1966, Tesserete)03:21:21.703:21:21.7
24.297Waltl Günther (1965, Meilen)03:21:46.903:21:46.9
25.217Bosshard Andi (1965, Brütten)03:35:12.103:35:12.1
26.295Moser Corado (1968, Trin)03:37:25.003:37:25.0
27.255Hofer Pierre (1955, St Gallen)04:00:01.104:00:01.1
28.203Foster Rene (1956, Thalwil)04:48:03.804:48:03.8

U17 Hard (m)
1.270Halter Jean-Luc (2002, Herisau)45:19.745:19.7
2.243Sommer Lars (2002, Andwil)45:50.945:50.9
3.156Oehy Kim (2003, Walenstadt)45:58.845:58.8
4.269Walter Andrin (2002, Sulgen)46:14.446:14.4
5.210Schneider Philipp (2002, Arbon)47:16.747:16.7
6.208Weder Justin (2002, Diepoldsau)47:45.347:45.3
7.107Cadalbert Flavio (2002, Chur)50:07.950:07.9
8.254Schätti Jon (2002, Chur)50:15.950:15.9
9.113Wildhaber Niklas (2002, Walenstadtberg)50:31.150:31.1
10.266Argenta Gianluca (2003, Lumino)52:20.652:20.6
11.248Fischer Timo (2003, Feldkirch)52:59.152:59.1
12.216Wasescha Silvan (2003, Savognin)55:54.255:54.2
13.283Sbarbaro Bryan (2003, Cademario)01:03:29.601:03:29.6
14.180Ostertag Yannick (2003, Stuttgart)01:13:32.501:13:32.5
15.352Freitag Adrian (2003, Vignogn)01:18:27.401:18:27.4

U17 Hard (w)
1.30Schmid Vera (2002, Marbach)52:26.052:26.0
2.5Göldi Nicole (2002, Sennwald)56:05.856:05.8
3.17Riem Lea (2002, Hard)01:00:43.001:00:43.0
4.1Wildhaber Gina (2003, Walenstadt)01:01:05.801:01:05.8
5.28Pfiffner Alia (2002, Davos Platz)01:01:25.601:01:25.6
6.3Keller Nina (2003, Appenzell)01:02:33.701:02:33.7
7.31Loher Aiyana (2003, Altstätten)01:08:05.401:08:05.4
8.2Hassler Larina (2002, Chur)01:08:54.801:08:54.8

U15 Mega (m)
1.133Thoma Silas (2004, Flums)03:46.404:48.904:56.504:59.504:49.004:57.904:50.833:09.0
2.114Städler Sandro (2004, Hinterforst)03:48.204:42.204:48.004:57.304:59.405:02.204:54.333:11.6
3.104Hassler Mauro (2005, Chur)03:54.404:55.304:59.204:59.104:58.905:02.905:01.433:51.2
4.267Knaus Flavio (2004, Ruggell)03:54.505:05.505:06.504:53.605:00.805:03.905:11.134:15.9
5.105Keller Dario (2004, Appenzell)03:46.905:02.605:13.805:01.605:08.505:08.504:56.834:18.8
6.187Lanter Nils (2005, Rorschacherberg)04:00.905:13.905:16.005:06.405:06.305:08.605:04.634:56.6
7.191Camenisch Fabio (2005, Flond)03:58.005:08.905:11.705:12.605:12.105:12.705:11.435:07.5
8.128Schneider Raul (2005, Tuebach)04:07.205:08.605:04.505:11.805:11.605:17.905:16.235:17.8
9.251Schneider Gian (2005, Zillis)04:14.105:03.905:08.605:12.505:18.805:22.905:03.735:24.4
10.108Mantzanas Yanni (2004, Vilters)03:44.705:02.605:14.305:22.005:16.805:32.505:29.335:42.2
11.331Schiesser Emanuel (2005, Masein)04:23.105:25.305:28.405:45.005:46.705:29.305:46.738:04.6
12.115Arpagaus Dario (2004, Cumbel)04:22.105:05.505:25.105:37.205:57.406:20.305:51.038:38.7
13.303Giesinger Leon (2005, Hohenems)04:18.105:35.205:59.405:44.105:35.205:52.305:48.038:52.3
14.213Hofer Mauro (2005, Kölliken)04:24.405:27.805:43.605:44.505:53.405:55.7(33:09.4)
15.166Weder Dean (2005, Montlingen)04:22.705:52.405:52.105:59.006:13.906:14.2(34:34.3)
16.290Seiz Lukas (2005, Rorschacherberg)04:23.906:03.706:25.106:28.606:37.806:47.4(36:46.4)
17.204Piringer Lukas (2004, Fussach)04:09.9(04:09.9)

U15 Mega (w)
1.35Halter Monique (2004, Herisau)04:09.504:57.805:07.104:59.405:06.405:10.905:12.734:43.8
2.11Soler Chiara (2005, Lumbrein)04:00.705:08.505:09.305:11.105:12.805:17.405:00.335:00.1
3.4Cadalbert Lorena (2004, Chur)04:00.405:04.905:07.705:10.405:16.505:19.605:30.335:29.7
4.32Hutter Anina (2005, Trimmis)04:01.505:06.105:07.605:15.305:32.005:34.205:37.236:13.9
5.34Fischer Nora (2005, Feldkirch)04:26.405:58.406:05.406:10.106:06.505:52.2(34:39.0)
6.23Kräutler Eileen (2005, Altach)04:50.706:35.406:37.506:48.407:25.606:41.1(38:58.7)

U13 Rock (m)
1.119Alder Micha (2006, Altstaetten)04:00.104:55.904:58.105:02.405:04.524:00.9
2.271Halter Nicolas (2006, Herisau)04:23.305:10.005:02.005:04.404:41.724:21.3
3.242Sommer Sven (2006, Andwil)04:15.604:54.505:11.205:17.505:21.124:59.8
4.259Forlin Fabry (2006, Sargans)04:04.805:20.005:36.805:16.805:03.525:22.0
5.186Lanter Fynn (2007, Rorschacherberg)04:14.505:17.805:16.905:25.705:15.825:30.6
6.188Dürr Mauro (2006, Gams)05:30.004:04.005:18.005:26.005:29.025:47.0
7.102Dasoli Nico (2006, Casti)04:13.305:18.005:27.205:34.405:29.126:01.9
8.153Walser Fabrice (2006, Zuzwil)04:18.305:27.005:29.705:26.805:29.726:11.5
9.139Schweizer Noah (2006, Obersaxen)04:40.905:49.705:52.706:03.606:02.128:28.9
10.124Schukraft Nico (2006, Thal)04:52.105:46.606:04.106:07.606:16.029:06.3
11.227Rutzer Livio (2006, Walenstadt)04:40.005:48.106:17.606:27.105:56.129:08.8
12.163Loher Lerino (2007, Altstätten)04:39.006:07.906:19.306:08.505:57.329:12.0
13.250Speck Rouven (2007, Appenzell)05:03.006:16.106:32.806:26.6(24:18.5)
14.123Bless Yannis (2007, Walenstadt)05:18.206:30.606:44.906:22.2(24:55.8)
15.265Koller Ramon (2007, Gais)05:19.606:31.207:11.707:11.4(26:14.0)

U13 Rock (w)
1.6Städler Sirin (2006, Hinterforst)04:11.205:27.405:40.105:45.005:45.426:49.0
2.14Schweizer Selina (2007, Obersaxen)04:40.205:44.705:56.205:58.605:41.928:01.6
3.13Hiltbrunner Sasha Rhea (2007, Domat-Ems)05:11.806:09.206:18.606:32.407:07.431:19.3

U11 Cross (m)
1.258Forlin Noe (2008, Sargans)01:59.502:44.702:53.703:00.402:58.413:36.7
2.134Soler Alessandro (2008, Lumbrein)02:02.102:51.902:56.303:02.603:00.013:52.9
3.112Steiner Fadri (2009, Chur)02:11.102:54.903:03.403:07.003:11.914:28.3
4.103Dasoli Mattia (2008, Casti)02:09.203:01.403:22.403:32.603:29.715:35.3
5.235Fink Linus (2008, Dornbirn)02:34.603:15.503:16.003:28.403:26.216:00.6
6.158Steinmann Andri (2008, Chur)02:33.603:14.603:32.803:56.203:45.917:03.0
7.118Rüegg Armando (2008, Mels)02:23.903:33.503:36.203:50.803:53.317:17.7
8.185Lanter Malvin (2009, Rorschacherberg)02:36.603:42.403:37.903:44.0(13:40.9)
9.225Rutzer Mattia (2009, Walenstadt)02:39.203:35.803:48.303:53.6(13:56.8)
10.189Dürr Xeno (2009, Gams)02:45.903:47.203:57.603:57.0(14:27.7)
11.264Koller Pascal (2009, Gais)02:49.803:43.204:02.303:58.8(14:34.0)
12.229Flisch Linus (2009, Maienfeld)02:55.403:55.803:55.704:05.3(14:52.1)
13.233Walther Janis (2009, Zizers)02:49.404:25.405:02.804:38.5(16:56.2)

U11 Cross (w)
1.12Piringer Johanna (2009, Fussach)02:32.203:31.603:36.803:39.303:42.017:01.9
2.36Halter Lou-Anne (2008, Herisau)02:34.003:31.003:39.603:47.003:54.317:25.9
3.27Furger Anja (2008, Chur)02:33.103:37.503:58.203:55.903:46.317:51.0
4.7Städler Chiara (2009, Hinterforst)02:45.503:38.803:54.503:54.503:53.818:07.1
5.19Walser Marina (2008, Zuzwil)02:43.304:10.004:29.304:37.104:25.420:25.0

U9 Soft (m)
1.184Di Stasio Loris (2010, Seewis)02:27.503:30.303:26.503:33.612:57.9
2.263Vogel Moritz (2010, Fussach)02:35.603:34.503:44.103:49.313:43.5
3.135Piringer Pius (2011, Fussach)02:26.503:55.604:10.104:10.214:42.5
4.332Nicca Remo (2011, Reischen)02:48.504:03.004:14.504:06.215:12.1
5.193Camenisch Franco (2010, Flond)02:51.204:07.304:15.904:07.015:21.3
6.192Camenisch Carlo (2010, Flond)03:41.504:45.004:47.3(13:13.8)
7.194Camenisch Nico (2012, Flond)03:27.904:59.805:15.5(13:43.2)
8.333Müller Jon Aleksander (2011, Lacher)03:46.105:51.606:13.3(15:50.9)

U9 Soft (w)
1.33Sgro Olivia (2010, Walenstadt)03:02.504:08.104:29.604:26.716:06.9
2.26Camenisch Luisa (2010, Flond)03:20.204:26.304:28.004:33.616:48.1

Junioren
1.268Walter Simon (2000, Sulgen)02:00:43.402:00:43.4
2.280Brun Nils (2000, Spiez)02:02:15.102:02:15.1
3.171Spiess Dave (2001, Kriessern)02:08:28.702:08:28.7
4.244Sommer Jan (2000, Andwil)02:10:20.202:10:20.2
5.111Rodighiero Renato (2000, Appenzell Steinegg)02:14:52.402:14:52.4
6.147Nufer Cla-Ursin (2001, Rueras)02:15:34.702:15:34.7
7.150Alicke Konstantin (2000, Balzers)02:16:23.002:16:23.0
8.282Kuster Gabriel (2000, Altstätten)02:18:59.602:18:59.6
9.148Giger Jeffrey (2000, St. Gallen)02:25:11.602:25:11.6
10.296Jörger Jan (2001, Ilanz)02:29:13.902:29:13.9
11.196Fey Tim (2001, Arlesheim)02:29:21.302:29:21.3
12.319Fischer Nick (2001, Oberhallau)02:30:56.302:30:56.3
13.181Mensing Mauro (2001, Ilanz)02:58:34.402:58:34.4

Plausch
1.351Göldi Urs (1965, Sennwald)58:07.258:07.2
2.174Quidort Marcel (1958, Suhr)01:11:47.701:11:47.7