Bike Marathon lumnezia-obersaxen 30.07.2017 23:59:59 - aktualisiert am 16.08.2017 13:29:49 |
Damen open |
1. | 92 | Müggler Eliane (1994, Thal) | 02:40:32.7 | | | | 02:40:32.7 |
2. | 90 | Soler Carla (1980, Lumbrein) | 02:42:25.9 | | | | 02:42:25.9 |
3. | 130 | Leugger Seraina (1998, Arlesheim) | 02:46:23.9 | | | | 02:46:23.9 |
4. | 14 | Schneider Martina (1999, Arbon) | 02:55:08.8 | | | | 02:55:08.8 |
5. | 274 | Bandel Vanessa (1998, Lüchingen) | 02:56:16.5 | | | | 02:56:16.5 |
6. | 73 | Stieger Nadine (1997, Altstätten) | 02:59:14.9 | | | | 02:59:14.9 |
7. | 373 | Fässler Nadja (1996, Weissbad) | 03:03:08.6 | | | | 03:03:08.6 |
8. | 89 | Schweizer Manuela (1973, Obersaxen) | 03:12:09.4 | | | | 03:12:09.4 |
9. | 372 | Jenny Manuela (1983, Horw) | 03:12:30.9 | | | | 03:12:30.9 |
10. | 278 | Hoppe Jeanette (1975, Maienfeld) | 03:38:29.2 | | | | 03:38:29.2 |
11. | 371 | Roman Andia (1980, Chur) | 03:46:31.9 | | | | 03:46:31.9 |
|
Herren Lizenz |
1. | 173 | Burki Nick (1998, Derendingen) | 02:00:29.6 | | | | 02:00:29.6 |
2. | 142 | Spescha Ursin (1998, Sevgein) | 02:00:49.2 | | | | 02:00:49.2 |
3. | 146 | Beeli Andrin (1995, Sagogn) | 02:02:10.0 | | | | 02:02:10.0 |
4. | 165 | Bucher Lukas (1988, Derendingen) | 02:02:14.1 | | | | 02:02:14.1 |
5. | 293 | Spiess Robin (1998, Kriessern) | 02:02:39.8 | | | | 02:02:39.8 |
6. | 285 | Widmer Daniel (1992, Mühlrüti) | 02:02:49.0 | | | | 02:02:49.0 |
7. | 136 | Rüegg Timon (1996, Oberweningen) | 02:04:05.3 | | | | 02:04:05.3 |
8. | 78 | Thoma Dario (1997, Walenstadt) | 02:06:46.9 | | | | 02:06:46.9 |
9. | 32 | Kessler Sandro (1987, Grüsch) | 02:07:23.2 | | | | 02:07:23.2 |
10. | 137 | Alig Mathias (1987, Vals) | 02:11:32.7 | | | | 02:11:32.7 |
11. | 113 | Recht Florian (1994, Ettingen) | 02:14:49.9 | | | | 02:14:49.9 |
12. | 94 | Kiser Pascal (1998, Giswil) | 02:24:41.1 | | | | 02:24:41.1 |
13. | 210 | Bonderer Fabian (1997, Malans) | 02:40:05.6 | | | | 02:40:05.6 |
14. | 2 | Keller Nico (1997, Steinach) | 02:40:26.2 | | | | 02:40:26.2 |
15. | 282 | Mantzanas Nico (1998, Vilters) | 02:57:40.6 | | | | 02:57:40.6 |
|
Fun Herren |
1. | 100 | Vincenz Linard (1993, Andiast) | 02:14:33.0 | | | | 02:14:33.0 |
2. | 273 | Inauen Stefan (1988, Brülisau) | 02:15:07.4 | | | | 02:15:07.4 |
3. | 304 | Müller Jan (1993, Appenzell) | 02:23:42.2 | | | | 02:23:42.2 |
4. | 152 | Brändle Matthias (1988, Ganterschwil) | 02:25:55.2 | | | | 02:25:55.2 |
5. | 119 | Föhn Manuel (1992, Einsiedeln) | 02:28:20.2 | | | | 02:28:20.2 |
6. | 193 | Lietha Arno (1998, Fideris) | 02:28:42.4 | | | | 02:28:42.4 |
7. | 138 | Hutter Jan (1995, Kriessern) | 02:28:47.1 | | | | 02:28:47.1 |
8. | 234 | Kaufmann Florian (1992, Bubikon) | 02:29:14.4 | | | | 02:29:14.4 |
9. | 307 | Dintino Flavio (1990, Ganterschwil) | 02:29:25.4 | | | | 02:29:25.4 |
10. | 298 | Walder Simon (1988, Chur) | 02:34:13.3 | | | | 02:34:13.3 |
11. | 266 | Dürr Steven (1998, Eichberg) | 02:40:17.7 | | | | 02:40:17.7 |
12. | 180 | Hansmann Matthias (1995, Birmenstorf) | 02:46:26.1 | | | | 02:46:26.1 |
13. | 290 | Dubacher Sandro (1988, Andermatt) | 02:47:14.7 | | | | 02:47:14.7 |
14. | 279 | Neff Silvan (1997, Appenzell Steinegg) | 02:51:02.5 | | | | 02:51:02.5 |
15. | 281 | Müggler Remo (1996, Thal) | 02:51:52.2 | | | | 02:51:52.2 |
16. | 241 | Blumenthal Luis (1998, Trimmis) | 02:53:01.9 | | | | 02:53:01.9 |
17. | 135 | Capaul Pirmin (1996, Lumbrein) | 02:54:55.1 | | | | 02:54:55.1 |
18. | 195 | Langbein Jannik (1998, Elchingen) | 03:54:13.2 | | | | 03:54:13.2 |
|
Fun Masters |
1. | 251 | Bischof Christof (1978, Rorschach) | 02:11:47.6 | | | | 02:11:47.6 |
2. | 40 | Grilo Luis (1983, Saas im Prättigau) | 02:14:33.7 | | | | 02:14:33.7 |
3. | 151 | Spadin Daniel (1986, Chur) | 02:18:24.2 | | | | 02:18:24.2 |
4. | 218 | Müller Michael (1984, Filisur) | 02:19:47.0 | | | | 02:19:47.0 |
5. | 288 | Huaranca Shanru (1986, Wetzikon) | 02:19:52.3 | | | | 02:19:52.3 |
6. | 240 | Kurtz Christian (1987, Staad SG) | 02:21:16.7 | | | | 02:21:16.7 |
7. | 225 | Capaul Michael (1986, Mastrils) | 02:24:59.5 | | | | 02:24:59.5 |
8. | 223 | Bruder Andreas (1978, Küblis) | 02:27:02.2 | | | | 02:27:02.2 |
9. | 262 | Hager Ivo (1980, Kaltbrunn) | 02:30:38.0 | | | | 02:30:38.0 |
10. | 231 | Boukhaoua Salah (1983, Chur) | 02:39:15.6 | | | | 02:39:15.6 |
11. | 264 | Tschenett Björn (1981, Chur) | 02:42:04.3 | | | | 02:42:04.3 |
12. | 197 | Jung Florian (1978, Kempten) | 02:48:42.2 | | | | 02:48:42.2 |
13. | 220 | Heuscher Marco (1984, Erlen) | 02:54:42.9 | | | | 02:54:42.9 |
14. | 230 | Dubler Peter (1978, Untervaz) | 02:55:18.6 | | | | 02:55:18.6 |
15. | 271 | Gruber Mauro (1986, Chur) | 02:55:59.0 | | | | 02:55:59.0 |
16. | 263 | Blaas Michael (1980, Sargans) | 03:00:16.3 | | | | 03:00:16.3 |
17. | 64 | Caduff Renato (1982, Sevgein) | 03:07:20.8 | | | | 03:07:20.8 |
18. | 289 | Hilpert Sascha (1983, Dättwil) | 03:08:21.4 | | | | 03:08:21.4 |
19. | 217 | Illien Marco (1978, Maiengeld) | 03:08:29.1 | | | | 03:08:29.1 |
20. | 242 | Frei Mike (1979, Chur) | 03:09:19.6 | | | | 03:09:19.6 |
21. | 312 | Juuis Deon (1978, Uors) | 03:09:52.2 | | | | 03:09:52.2 |
22. | 111 | Primera Carlos (1980, Herisau) | 03:10:38.3 | | | | 03:10:38.3 |
23. | 171 | Kamm Silvan (1978, Pfäffikon) | 03:15:29.2 | | | | 03:15:29.2 |
24. | 133 | Deflorin Beat (1981, Segnas) | 03:19:02.0 | | | | 03:19:02.0 |
25. | 270 | Derungs Curdin (1978, Morissen) | 03:25:45.2 | | | | 03:25:45.2 |
26. | 247 | Hager Manuel (1980, Bischofszell) | 03:31:04.1 | | | | 03:31:04.1 |
27. | 310 | Bättig Stephan (1978, Richterswil) | 03:35:30.9 | | | | 03:35:30.9 |
|
Fun Senioren 1 |
1. | 303 | Räss Dani (1974, Appenzell) | 02:12:07.2 | | | | 02:12:07.2 |
2. | 101 | Deplazes Sascha (1975, Sedrun) | 02:12:55.4 | | | | 02:12:55.4 |
3. | 295 | Tschenett Claudio (1972, St.Moritz) | 02:18:34.5 | | | | 02:18:34.5 |
4. | 190 | Forlin Andreas (1976, Sargans) | 02:19:15.2 | | | | 02:19:15.2 |
5. | 172 | Huber Daniel (1969, Felsberg) | 02:23:14.9 | | | | 02:23:14.9 |
6. | 252 | Kaufmann Thomas (1976, Rorschach) | 02:25:44.0 | | | | 02:25:44.0 |
7. | 213 | Arpagaus Ignaz (1969, Sagogn) | 02:27:28.5 | | | | 02:27:28.5 |
8. | 249 | Fäh Guido (1974, Benken) | 02:28:04.0 | | | | 02:28:04.0 |
9. | 76 | Koller Markus (1974, Berikon) | 02:29:35.3 | | | | 02:29:35.3 |
10. | 226 | Heinze Patrick (1971, Waldstatt) | 02:37:08.3 | | | | 02:37:08.3 |
11. | 292 | Huber Matthias (1971, Rheineck) | 02:38:34.1 | | | | 02:38:34.1 |
12. | 260 | Hutter Armin (1968, Kriessern) | 02:38:55.2 | | | | 02:38:55.2 |
13. | 167 | Dittli Roman (1973, Seelisberg) | 02:39:03.6 | | | | 02:39:03.6 |
14. | 277 | Capaul Norbert (1971, Bonaduz) | 02:39:20.4 | | | | 02:39:20.4 |
15. | 123 | Markwalder Daniel (1971, Weinfelden) | 02:40:58.8 | | | | 02:40:58.8 |
16. | 69 | Blumenthal Leo (1969, Andiast) | 02:41:56.7 | | | | 02:41:56.7 |
17. | 245 | Kolar Robert (1974, Rorschacherberg) | 02:47:47.7 | | | | 02:47:47.7 |
18. | 299 | Kleber Andreas (1975, Lauterach) | 02:50:34.7 | | | | 02:50:34.7 |
19. | 162 | Weder Dario (1971, Diepoldsau) | 02:55:52.4 | | | | 02:55:52.4 |
20. | 115 | Gawlas Florian (1971, München) | 02:56:42.9 | | | | 02:56:42.9 |
21. | 126 | Basso Darren (1977, Hombrechtikon) | 02:58:38.4 | | | | 02:58:38.4 |
22. | 159 | Camenisch Bruno (1972, Flond) | 03:07:17.7 | | | | 03:07:17.7 |
23. | 196 | Langbein Christian (1972, Elchingen) | 03:12:49.8 | | | | 03:12:49.8 |
24. | 114 | Kullik Benjamin (1977, St. Gallen) | 03:16:52.1 | | | | 03:16:52.1 |
25. | 181 | Heimann Thomas (1975, Uerzlikon) | 03:17:28.3 | | | | 03:17:28.3 |
26. | 141 | Svanotti Peter (1977, Tesserete) | 03:21:05.3 | | | | 03:21:05.3 |
27. | 208 | Schulthess Rene (1968, Baar) | 03:22:50.0 | | | | 03:22:50.0 |
28. | 175 | Schoenherr Andreas (1974, Zuerich) | 03:28:09.7 | | | | 03:28:09.7 |
29. | 16 | Mathys Stefan (1969, Domat Ems) | 03:31:26.7 | | | | 03:31:26.7 |
30. | 238 | Kasper Markus (1968, Beinwil Am See) | 03:55:15.9 | | | | 03:55:15.9 |
31. | 253 | Steiner Martin (1968, Leimbach) | 03:55:20.1 | | | | 03:55:20.1 |
32. | 205 | Brunner Alex (1970, Gossau SG) | 03:55:43.2 | | | | 03:55:43.2 |
33. | 74 | Hollenstein Albert (1976, Rüthi) | 03:59:46.5 | | | | 03:59:46.5 |
|
Fun Senioren 2 |
1. | 131 | Arpagaus Mathias (1963, Castagnola) | 02:12:58.7 | | | | 02:12:58.7 |
2. | 215 | Baumannn Urs (1967, Igis) | 02:17:18.0 | | | | 02:17:18.0 |
3. | 296 | Hiestand Alwin (1957, Samstagern) | 02:23:59.2 | | | | 02:23:59.2 |
4. | 117 | Wyss Peter (1966, Arlesheim) | 02:38:22.2 | | | | 02:38:22.2 |
5. | 87 | Kübele Rolf (1963, Heiden) | 02:40:07.9 | | | | 02:40:07.9 |
6. | 227 | Casanova Leander (1963, Vella) | 02:41:28.1 | | | | 02:41:28.1 |
7. | 24 | Rieser Marcel (1960, Wittenbach) | 02:42:19.2 | | | | 02:42:19.2 |
8. | 192 | Cadonau Gion (1963, Flond) | 02:44:10.9 | | | | 02:44:10.9 |
9. | 77 | Seeli Ruedi (1962, Vuorz) | 02:47:17.7 | | | | 02:47:17.7 |
10. | 191 | Cadonau Toni (1965, Flond) | 02:50:32.5 | | | | 02:50:32.5 |
11. | 46 | Hoppe Christian (1966, Maienfeld) | 02:54:29.7 | | | | 02:54:29.7 |
12. | 145 | Elvedi Urban (1963, Cumbel) | 02:54:56.2 | | | | 02:54:56.2 |
13. | 147 | Beeli Rolf (1964, Sagogn) | 02:55:03.6 | | | | 02:55:03.6 |
14. | 93 | Capeder Gion-Flurin (1958, Danis) | 02:57:56.0 | | | | 02:57:56.0 |
15. | 178 | Giger Thomas (1966, St. Gallen) | 03:05:36.8 | | | | 03:05:36.8 |
16. | 311 | Reingarth Bernhard (1966, Thalwil) | 03:09:48.1 | | | | 03:09:48.1 |
17. | 305 | Peng Ignaz (1965, Ilanz) | 03:12:36.9 | | | | 03:12:36.9 |
18. | 300 | Roth Markus (1966, Menzingen) | 03:15:51.8 | | | | 03:15:51.8 |
19. | 256 | Riedi Hansjürg (1964, Flond) | 03:16:02.1 | | | | 03:16:02.1 |
20. | 108 | Giger John (1961, Herrliberg) | 03:16:18.8 | | | | 03:16:18.8 |
21. | 168 | Burki Reto (1960, Derendingen) | 03:18:23.8 | | | | 03:18:23.8 |
22. | 280 | Schneider Dani (1966, Arbon) | 03:18:26.6 | | | | 03:18:26.6 |
23. | 179 | Hansmann Reto (1962, Scuol) | 03:18:55.8 | | | | 03:18:55.8 |
24. | 166 | Bolliger Urs (1964, Aarau) | 03:20:00.0 | | | | 03:20:00.0 |
25. | 308 | Alig Claudio (1967, Vattiz) | 03:24:21.8 | | | | 03:24:21.8 |
26. | 297 | Benz Bruno (1960, Bad Ragaz) | 03:26:10.7 | | | | 03:26:10.7 |
27. | 98 | Schildknecht Peter (1962, Meggen) | 03:27:20.3 | | | | 03:27:20.3 |
28. | 284 | Waltl Günther (1965, Meilen) | 03:28:37.9 | | | | 03:28:37.9 |
29. | 237 | Büchi Markus (1965, Waltenschwil) | 03:37:26.0 | | | | 03:37:26.0 |
30. | 309 | Kaufmann Bruno (1960, Bubikon) | 03:41:53.9 | | | | 03:41:53.9 |
31. | 306 | Juon Erwin (1958, Ilanz) | 03:47:01.2 | | | | 03:47:01.2 |
32. | 106 | Zehnder Michael (1961, Birmenstorf) | 03:47:55.6 | | | | 03:47:55.6 |
33. | 109 | Peterhans Thomas (1962, Birmenstorf) | 03:47:56.5 | | | | 03:47:56.5 |
|
U17 Hard (m) |
1. | 6 | Dal Farra Loris (2001, Bendern) | 44:21.9 | | | | 44:21.9 |
2. | 257 | Sommer Lars (2002, Andwil) | 44:23.5 | | | | 44:23.5 |
3. | 216 | Baumannn Janis (2002, Igis) | 44:32.8 | | | | 44:32.8 |
4. | 212 | Spiess Dave (2001, Kriessern) | 46:15.1 | | | | 46:15.1 |
5. | 15 | Schneider Philipp (2002, Arbon) | 47:26.5 | | | | 47:26.5 |
6. | 59 | Nufer Cla-Ursin (2001, Rueras) | 47:45.1 | | | | 47:45.1 |
7. | 107 | Jörger Jan (2001, Ilanz) | 49:50.5 | | | | 49:50.5 |
8. | 161 | Weder Justin (2002, Diepoldsau) | 51:56.0 | | | | 51:56.0 |
9. | 21 | Cadalbert Flavio (2002, Chur) | 51:57.0 | | | | 51:57.0 |
10. | 19 | Wildhaber Niklas (2002, Walenstadtberg) | 51:59.1 | | | | 51:59.1 |
11. | 224 | Albrecht Piper (2001, Höchst) | 53:59.2 | | | | 53:59.2 |
12. | 13 | Cotti Colin (2002, Thal) | 54:52.7 | | | | 54:52.7 |
13. | 105 | Kamber Joel (2001, Matzendorf) | 58:37.9 | | | | 58:37.9 |
|
U17 Hard (w) |
1. | 51 | Klaiber Giara (2001, Altstätten) | 01:02:02.9 | | | | 01:02:02.9 |
2. | 221 | Riem Lea (2002, Hard) | 01:03:40.6 | | | | 01:03:40.6 |
3. | 63 | Hassler Larina (2002, Chur) | 01:04:21.0 | | | | 01:04:21.0 |
4. | 56 | Wurm Laura (2001, Hard) | 01:05:19.1 | | | | 01:05:19.1 |
5. | 33 | Fässler Susanne (2002, Weissbad) | 01:09:04.5 | | | | 01:09:04.5 |
|
U15 Mega (m) |
1. | 5 | Oehy Kim (2003, Walenstadt) | 04:07.9 | 05:32.5 | 05:34.2 | 05:37.5 | 20:52.1 |
2. | 219 | Stefani Livio (2004, Weinfelden) | 04:13.3 | 05:48.8 | 05:45.4 | 05:45.3 | 21:32.8 |
3. | 233 | Knaus Flavio (2004, Ruggell) | 04:41.0 | 05:35.1 | 05:46.2 | 05:55.8 | 21:58.0 |
4. | 84 | Grab Nico (2003, Thal) | 04:27.1 | 05:47.9 | 06:06.1 | 06:09.5 | 22:30.6 |
5. | 34 | Städler Sandro (2004, Hinterforst) | 04:40.9 | 05:44.8 | 06:07.7 | 06:12.3 | 22:45.8 |
6. | 154 | Fischer Timo (2003, Feldkirch) | 04:40.3 | 06:12.6 | 06:10.5 | 06:03.8 | 23:07.2 |
7. | 122 | Markwalder Yanis-Eric (2003, Weinfeden) | 04:12.1 | 06:13.0 | 06:40.2 | 06:02.2 | 23:07.6 |
8. | 17 | Thoma Silas (2004, Flums) | 04:54.7 | 06:14.9 | 06:12.2 | 06:04.3 | 23:26.1 |
9. | 62 | Graber Simon (2004, Lüchingen) | 04:56.9 | 06:14.3 | 06:25.0 | 06:07.9 | 23:44.1 |
10. | 52 | Veljovic Luca (2003, Fussach) | 04:59.9 | 06:18.0 | 06:23.5 | 06:09.2 | 23:50.6 |
11. | 7 | Mantzanas Yanni (2004, Vilters) | 04:55.3 | 06:14.6 | 06:30.8 | 06:23.9 | 24:04.6 |
12. | 23 | Keller Dario (2004, Appenzell) | 04:53.8 | 06:21.9 | 06:36.5 | 06:15.9 | 24:08.0 |
13. | 49 | Piringer Lukas (2004, Fussach) | 05:01.3 | 06:31.2 | 06:38.3 | 05:58.3 | 24:09.0 |
14. | 38 | Arpagaus Dario (2004, Cumbel) | 04:52.9 | 06:16.6 | 06:30.4 | 06:30.7 | 24:10.5 |
15. | 25 | Volkart Wendelin (2004, Hettlingen) | 05:03.8 | 06:15.5 | 06:43.1 | 06:12.5 | 24:14.8 |
16. | 243 | Hagmann Lars (2004, Wilen) | 04:59.0 | 06:30.4 | 06:40.3 | 06:39.8 | 24:49.6 |
17. | 244 | Disch Yorick (2003, Seewis-Schmitten) | 05:19.6 | 06:52.6 | 06:59.2 | 07:12.8 | 26:24.3 |
18. | 202 | Kretz Jan (2004, St.Gallenkappel) | 05:48.9 | 07:05.6 | 07:13.1 | 06:56.5 | 27:04.0 |
19. | 132 | Wasescha Silvan (2003, Savognin) | 04:42.1 | 06:00.2 | 06:22.5 | | (17:04.8) |
|
U15 Mega (w) |
1. | 20 | Cadalbert Lorena (2004, Chur) | 04:44.6 | 06:03.1 | 06:03.6 | 06:03.7 | 22:55.0 |
2. | 22 | Keller Nina (2003, Appenzell) | 05:08.7 | 06:50.4 | 06:56.4 | 06:36.8 | 25:32.3 |
3. | 18 | Wildhaber Gina (2003, Walenstadt) | 05:09.9 | 06:46.3 | 06:57.5 | 06:44.5 | 25:38.2 |
4. | 57 | Wurm Eva-Maria (2004, Hard) | 05:13.1 | 06:44.0 | 06:57.2 | 06:48.2 | 25:42.5 |
5. | 96 | Loher Aiyana (2003, Altstätten) | 05:46.3 | 08:02.3 | 07:57.3 | 07:56.9 | 29:42.7 |
6. | 95 | Da Mocogno Delia (2004, Erstfeld) | 07:24.6 | 08:57.5 | | | (16:22.1) |
|
U13 Rock (m) |
1. | 258 | Sommer Sven (2006, Andwil) | 04:33.6 | 05:52.4 | 05:54.0 | | 16:19.9 |
2. | 28 | Hassler Mauro (2005, Chur) | 04:32.8 | 06:11.4 | 05:50.6 | | 16:34.8 |
3. | 155 | Camenisch Fabio (2005, Flond) | 04:40.0 | 06:04.8 | 06:03.1 | | 16:47.9 |
4. | 186 | Lanter Nils (2005, Rorschacherberg) | 04:38.0 | 06:11.2 | 06:06.9 | | 16:56.1 |
5. | 42 | Alder Micha (2006, Altstaetten) | 04:59.2 | 06:01.5 | 05:57.6 | | 16:58.3 |
6. | 163 | Schneider Gian (2005, Zillis) | 05:01.4 | 05:59.7 | 05:57.5 | | 16:58.6 |
7. | 26 | Volkart Laurin (2006, Hettlingen) | 05:00.3 | 06:18.9 | 06:14.5 | | 17:33.7 |
8. | 11 | Dasoli Nico (2006, Casti) | 05:04.6 | 06:19.5 | 06:25.3 | | 17:49.4 |
9. | 48 | Forlin Fabry (2006, Sargans) | 05:04.8 | 06:20.3 | 06:43.5 | | 18:08.6 |
10. | 176 | Dürr Mauro (2006, Gams) | 05:26.2 | 06:27.0 | 06:25.5 | | 18:18.7 |
11. | 31 | Schneider Raul (2005, Tübach) | 05:21.7 | 06:34.7 | 06:34.4 | | 18:30.8 |
12. | 39 | Kehl Roman (2005, Grabs) | 05:26.3 | 06:46.4 | 06:51.1 | | 19:03.8 |
13. | 45 | Schweizer Noah (2006, Obersaxen) | 05:40.8 | 06:51.3 | 06:32.8 | | 19:04.8 |
14. | 3 | Gruler Felix (2005, Berneck) | 05:00.2 | 07:06.8 | 07:29.4 | | 19:36.3 |
15. | 50 | Girardelli Kento (2005, Widnau) | 05:18.9 | 07:17.9 | 07:45.8 | | 20:22.6 |
16. | 314 | Krapp Damian (2005, Olten) | 05:55.2 | 08:00.2 | 07:34.4 | | 21:29.8 |
17. | 291 | Seiz Lukas (2005, Rorschacherberg) | 05:45.5 | 08:03.0 | 07:47.1 | | 21:35.5 |
18. | 182 | Tschuor Simon (2006, Obersaxen) | 06:24.2 | 08:13.9 | 08:17.5 | | 22:55.6 |
19. | 203 | Kretz Ben (2006, St.Gallenkappel) | 06:35.8 | 08:27.4 | 08:42.9 | | 23:46.2 |
|
U13 Rock (w) |
1. | 75 | Hutter Anina (2005, Trimmis) | 04:49.2 | 06:06.9 | 06:09.4 | | 17:05.5 |
2. | 80 | Soler Chiara (2005, Lumbrein) | 04:56.1 | 06:23.7 | 06:30.3 | | 17:50.0 |
3. | 35 | Städler Sirin (2006, Hinterforst) | 04:57.8 | 06:43.1 | 06:52.6 | | 18:33.6 |
4. | 153 | Fischer Nora (2005, Feldkirch) | 05:15.7 | 07:04.5 | 07:02.0 | | 19:22.1 |
5. | 239 | Hinder Angelina (2005, Fussach) | 05:32.2 | 07:08.3 | 07:30.4 | | 20:10.9 |
6. | 269 | Kräutler Eileen (2005, Altach) | 05:49.3 | 07:28.3 | 07:32.2 | | 20:49.8 |
7. | 127 | Iten Carina (2005, Unterägeri) | 05:52.7 | 07:30.6 | 07:42.3 | | 21:05.6 |
|
U11 Cross (m) |
1. | 47 | Forlin Noe (2008, Sargans) | 01:53.4 | 02:47.8 | 03:02.2 | 03:01.1 | 10:44.4 |
2. | 128 | Iten Lewin (2007, Unterägeri) | 02:08.6 | 02:50.7 | 02:55.4 | 02:57.0 | 10:51.6 |
3. | 79 | Soler Alessandro (2008, Lumbrein) | 02:05.3 | 02:51.8 | 02:55.8 | 03:00.4 | 10:53.2 |
4. | 185 | Lanter Fynn (2007, Rorschacherberg) | 02:00.3 | 02:53.1 | 03:02.2 | 03:02.8 | 10:58.3 |
5. | 12 | Dasoli Mattia (2008, Casti) | 02:02.3 | 02:53.8 | 03:07.4 | 03:23.0 | 11:26.5 |
6. | 97 | Loher Lerino (2007, Altstätten) | 01:53.9 | 03:01.2 | 03:27.2 | 03:21.0 | 11:43.3 |
7. | 9 | Corazza Giovanni (2008, Chur) | 02:04.7 | 03:08.8 | 03:24.1 | 03:11.8 | 11:49.3 |
8. | 187 | Geiger Valentin (2007, Dornbirn) | 02:07.2 | 03:16.0 | 03:23.9 | 03:17.6 | 12:04.7 |
9. | 70 | Casaulta Marc (2007, Lumbrein) | 02:04.9 | 03:23.4 | 03:30.7 | 03:27.0 | 12:26.0 |
10. | 236 | Woecke Jan-Mica (2008, Oberägeri) | 02:25.4 | 03:10.7 | 03:26.9 | 03:23.7 | 12:26.6 |
11. | 170 | Steinmann Andri (2008, Chur) | 02:34.3 | 03:19.9 | 03:28.3 | 03:29.4 | 12:51.9 |
12. | 204 | Kretz Finn (2008, St.Gallenkappel) | 02:28.7 | 03:23.2 | 03:33.5 | 03:27.4 | 12:52.8 |
13. | 139 | Kehl Simon (2007, Grabs) | 02:21.1 | 03:23.3 | 03:38.4 | 03:46.3 | 13:09.1 |
14. | 85 | Rüegg Armando (2008, Mels) | 02:26.0 | 03:29.8 | 03:41.3 | 03:33.7 | 13:10.8 |
15. | 209 | Speck Rouven (2007, Appenzell) | 02:17.9 | 03:36.2 | 03:43.4 | 03:49.2 | 13:26.7 |
16. | 313 | Krapp Lorin (2008, Olten) | 02:28.5 | 03:41.5 | 04:23.1 | 04:28.4 | 15:01.5 |
17. | 228 | Mattle Linus (2008, St.Margrethen) | 02:53.2 | 04:11.3 | 04:09.4 | | (11:13.9) |
|
U11 Cross (w) |
1. | 44 | Schweizer Selina (2007, Obersaxen) | 02:05.4 | 02:57.9 | 03:16.0 | 03:17.0 | 11:36.3 |
2. | 8 | Corazza Maddalena (2007, Chur) | 02:06.5 | 03:15.1 | 03:26.9 | 03:27.4 | 12:15.9 |
3. | 174 | Hiltbrunner Sasha Rhea (2007, Domat-Ems) | 02:26.6 | 03:47.3 | 04:04.7 | 04:13.4 | 14:32.0 |
4. | 294 | Weder Noemi (2008, Deipoldsau) | 02:55.8 | 04:08.6 | 04:06.8 | 03:47.3 | 14:58.5 |
5. | 229 | Graber Vera (2008, Lüchingen) | 02:44.2 | 04:06.3 | 04:03.4 | 04:05.1 | 14:58.9 |
6. | 267 | Hollenstein Alina (2007, Rüthi) | 02:40.3 | 04:07.8 | 04:23.0 | 05:09.9 | 16:20.9 |
|
U9 Soft (m) |
1. | 315 | Steiner Fadri (2009, Chur) | 02:15.6 | 03:05.0 | 03:12.0 | | 08:32.6 |
2. | 207 | Vogel Moritz (2010, Fussach) | 02:20.2 | 03:16.6 | 03:23.1 | | 08:59.8 |
3. | 184 | Lanter Malvin (2009, Rorschacherberg) | 02:17.1 | 03:27.7 | 03:19.5 | | 09:04.2 |
4. | 102 | Rutzer Mattia (2009, Walenstadt) | 02:15.6 | 03:40.3 | 03:41.4 | | 09:37.2 |
5. | 121 | Rölli Silvan (2009, Malans) | 02:25.3 | 03:36.4 | 03:39.4 | | 09:41.2 |
6. | 188 | Geiger Jonathan (2009, Dornbirn) | 02:49.0 | 03:38.0 | 03:40.0 | | 10:07.0 |
7. | 268 | Hollenstein Kevin (2009, Rüthi) | 02:41.0 | 03:44.3 | 03:55.0 | | 10:20.3 |
8. | 149 | Di Stasio Loris (2010, Seewis) | 02:36.9 | 03:46.3 | 04:09.7 | | 10:32.9 |
9. | 177 | Dürr Xeno (2009, Gams) | 03:02.7 | 03:49.4 | 03:58.7 | | 10:50.8 |
10. | 104 | Piringer Pius (2011, Fussach) | 02:54.7 | 04:01.1 | 04:02.2 | | 10:58.0 |
11. | 134 | Mäser Gabriel (2009, Hard) | 02:43.1 | 04:13.3 | 04:03.4 | | 10:59.9 |
12. | 222 | Casanova Matteo (2009, Lumbrein) | 03:04.4 | 03:54.3 | 04:02.7 | | 11:01.4 |
13. | 157 | Camenisch Franco (2010, Flond) | 03:00.8 | 04:26.8 | 04:29.9 | | 11:57.4 |
14. | 129 | Iten Lian (2010, Unterägeri) | 03:25.9 | 04:10.1 | 04:21.5 | | 11:57.5 |
15. | 183 | Tschuor Tobias (2009, Obersaxen) | 03:29.9 | 05:24.0 | | | (08:53.9) |
16. | 158 | Camenisch Carlo (2010, Flond) | 03:53.0 | 05:11.4 | | | (09:04.3) |
|
U9 Soft (w) |
1. | 103 | Piringer Johanna (2009, Fussach) | 02:25.5 | 03:33.3 | 03:29.8 | | 09:28.6 |
2. | 36 | Städler Chiara (2009, Hinterforst) | 02:41.9 | 03:40.7 | 03:52.0 | | 10:14.5 |
3. | 201 | Sgro Olivia (2010, Walenstadt) | 02:47.1 | 04:03.2 | 03:50.7 | | 10:41.0 |
4. | 27 | Volkart Nimue (2009, Hettlingen) | 02:53.8 | 03:58.1 | 03:50.1 | | 10:42.0 |
5. | 156 | Camenisch Luisa (2010, Flond) | 03:26.2 | 04:53.6 | 04:56.3 | | 13:16.1 |
|
Junioren |
1. | 259 | Sommer Jan (2000, Andwil) | 02:07:57.9 | | | | 02:07:57.9 |
2. | 189 | Koller Leon (1999, Buttikon) | 02:16:08.5 | | | | 02:16:08.5 |
3. | 30 | Rodighiero Renato (2000, Appenzell Steinegg) | 02:18:22.0 | | | | 02:18:22.0 |
4. | 148 | Bricalli Andrea Jean-Paul (1999, Chur) | 02:22:03.9 | | | | 02:22:03.9 |
5. | 54 | Brandenburg Lukas (1999, Thal) | 02:23:51.9 | | | | 02:23:51.9 |
6. | 61 | Bister Ramon (1999, Lutzenberg) | 02:24:58.6 | | | | 02:24:58.6 |
7. | 29 | Köppel Jan (2000, Gontenbad) | 02:29:57.2 | | | | 02:29:57.2 |
8. | 254 | Eggenberger Sandro (2000, Grabs) | 02:40:33.1 | | | | 02:40:33.1 |
9. | 60 | Giger Jeffrey (2000, St. Gallen) | 02:42:23.3 | | | | 02:42:23.3 |
|
Plausch |
1. | 194 | Hutter Ivo (1968, Trimmis) | 57:07.6 | | | | 57:07.6 |
2. | 150 | Hänny Manuel (1998, Castrisch) | 01:03:44.7 | | | | 01:03:44.7 |
3. | 143 | Spescha Anna-Lea (2000, Sevgein) | 01:05:23.8 | | | | 01:05:23.8 |
4. | 120 | Alicke Valentina (1997, Balzers) | 01:06:20.8 | | | | 01:06:20.8 |
5. | 211 | Elvedi Patric (1970, Cumbel) | 01:06:24.0 | | | | 01:06:24.0 |
6. | 214 | Caduff Rudolf (1963, Cumbel) | 01:08:39.7 | | | | 01:08:39.7 |
7. | 265 | Capaul Leo (1961, Lumbrein) | 01:08:40.0 | | | | 01:08:40.0 |
8. | 276 | Hassler Nicole (1975, Chur) | 01:09:10.9 | | | | 01:09:10.9 |
9. | 404 | Bantli Kevin (1988, St.Peter) | 01:09:12.9 | | | | 01:09:12.9 |
10. | 405 | Derungs Gian Reto (1978, Cumbel) | 01:10:03.1 | | | | 01:10:03.1 |
11. | 283 | Kellermüller Kurt (1962, Rikon) | 01:12:18.4 | | | | 01:12:18.4 |
12. | 275 | Müller Falk (1976, Flims) | 01:13:24.0 | | | | 01:13:24.0 |
13. | 246 | Corazza Riccardo (1983, Chur) | 01:13:51.2 | | | | 01:13:51.2 |
14. | 250 | Steiner Rolf (1960, Reinach AG) | 01:25:06.0 | | | | 01:25:06.0 |
15. | 403 | Brütsch Gerard (1956, Lumbrein) | 01:25:33.5 | | | | 01:25:33.5 |
16. | 402 | Schneider Felix (1953, Aesch) | 01:29:25.3 | | | | 01:29:25.3 |
17. | 144 | Derungs Michel (1973, Laax) | 01:30:19.8 | | | | 01:30:19.8 |