Bike Marathon Lumnezia 19.06.2016 23:59:59 - aktualisiert am 30.06.2016 08:35:07 |
Damen open |
1. | D | 36 | Müggler Eliane (1994, Thal) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:57:29.7 | | | | 02:57:29.7 |
2. | D | 216 | Zimmermann Meret (1996, Flawil) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:03:28.1 | | | | 03:03:28.1 |
3. | D | 104 | Eisenhut Käthy (1977, Rehetobel) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:15:54.2 | | | | 03:15:54.2 |
4. | D | 9 | Schneider Martina (1999, Arbon) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:18:56.7 | | | | 03:18:56.7 |
5. | D | 105 | Schoch Barbara (1978, Heiden) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:21:18.2 | | | | 03:21:18.2 |
6. | D | 61 | Stieger Nadine (1997, Altstätten) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:22:57.0 | | | | 03:22:57.0 |
7. | D | 256 | Soler - Candinas Carla (1980, Lumbrein) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:24:01.2 | | | | 03:24:01.2 |
8. | D | 185 | Graf Cornelia (1969, Weisslingen) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:26:03.1 | | | | 03:26:03.1 |
9. | D | 334 | Klaiber Anita (1972, Altstätten) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:34:33.4 | | | | 03:34:33.4 |
10. | D | 175 | Vieli Madleina (1999, Ilanz) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:53:34.2 | | | | 03:53:34.2 |
11. | D | 89 | Peyer Denise (1987, Kloten) | 09:00:00.0 | 04:15:39.8 | | | | 04:15:39.8 |
|
Herren Lizenz |
1. | HL | 92 | Stünzi Michael (1992, Grüsch) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:11:22.7 | | | | 02:11:22.7 |
2. | HL | 69 | Blöchlinger Noah (1996, Heiden) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:18:30.1 | | | | 02:18:30.1 |
3. | HL | 234 | Graf Jürg (1983, Montlingen) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:21:07.1 | | | | 02:21:07.1 |
4. | HL | 204 | Alig Mathias (1987, Vals) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:23:38.1 | | | | 02:23:38.1 |
5. | HL | 37 | Müggler Remo (1996, Thal) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:29:48.7 | | | | 02:29:48.7 |
6. | HL | 124 | Nardin Luca (1995, Horriwil) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:36:30.2 | | | | 02:36:30.2 |
7. | HL | 237 | Bonderer Fabian (1997, Malans) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:41:15.1 | | | | 02:41:15.1 |
8. | HL | 239 | Jost Kaspar (1965, Zürich) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:41:52.3 | | | | 03:41:52.3 |
|
Fun Herren |
1. | H1 | 190 | Inauen Stefan (1988, Brülisau) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:22:18.3 | | | | 02:22:18.3 |
2. | H1 | 62 | Widmer Daniel (1992, Mühlrüti) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:28:04.5 | | | | 02:28:04.5 |
3. | H1 | 168 | Schmid Marco (1988, Ilanz) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:30:01.2 | | | | 02:30:01.2 |
4. | H1 | 265 | Sax Giancarlo (1988, Flond) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:31:23.4 | | | | 02:31:23.4 |
5. | H1 | 222 | Kurtz Christian (1987, Staad SG) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:37:20.5 | | | | 02:37:20.5 |
6. | H1 | 248 | Müller Jan (1993, Appenzell) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:38:30.8 | | | | 02:38:30.8 |
7. | H1 | 197 | Vincenz Linard (1993, Andiast) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:47:19.6 | | | | 02:47:19.6 |
8. | H1 | 82 | Schober Sandro (1995, Thal) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:56:12.7 | | | | 02:56:12.7 |
9. | H1 | 264 | Albin Donat (1990, Tersnaus) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:02:59.7 | | | | 03:02:59.7 |
10. | H1 | 220 | Soler Sebastian (1990, Schluein) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:25:55.9 | | | | 03:25:55.9 |
11. | H1 | 214 | Brunold Reto (1989, Surcuolm) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:29:43.7 | | | | 03:29:43.7 |
12. | H1 | 249 | Gabathuler Veit (1988, Buchs SG) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:33:42.5 | | | | 03:33:42.5 |
|
Fun Masters |
1. | H2 | 44 | Grilo Luis (1983, Saas Im Prattigau) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:29:39.9 | | | | 02:29:39.9 |
2. | H2 | 250 | Capaul Michael (1986, Mastrils) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:47:12.1 | | | | 02:47:12.1 |
3. | H2 | 144 | Röthenmund Michael (1982, Schönenberg) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:52:31.7 | | | | 02:52:31.7 |
4. | H2 | 213 | Hager Ivo (1980, Kaltbrunn) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:57:55.4 | | | | 02:57:55.4 |
5. | H2 | 118 | Menzi Balz (1983, Netstal) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:58:42.9 | | | | 02:58:42.9 |
6. | H2 | 260 | Casanova Ivo (1978, Vignogn) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:08:40.7 | | | | 03:08:40.7 |
7. | H2 | 236 | Candinas Gabriel (1985, Sedrun) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:10:16.8 | | | | 03:10:16.8 |
8. | H2 | 233 | Heuscher Marco (1984, Erlen) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:10:36.8 | | | | 03:10:36.8 |
9. | H2 | 33 | Vogler Daniel (1981, Wangs) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:17:45.6 | | | | 03:17:45.6 |
10. | H2 | 114 | Jäger Roman (1983, Abtwil) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:25:49.5 | | | | 03:25:49.5 |
11. | H2 | 120 | Glarner Roger (1981, Haslen) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:29:22.2 | | | | 03:29:22.2 |
12. | H2 | 193 | Caviezel Reto (1980, Zürich) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:29:27.3 | | | | 03:29:27.3 |
13. | H2 | 245 | Casanova Silvan (1982, Obersaxen) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:32:18.2 | | | | 03:32:18.2 |
14. | H2 | 253 | Montalta Alfons (1980, Morissen) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:40:21.1 | | | | 03:40:21.1 |
15. | H2 | 117 | Hänzi Nicolas (1982, Winkel) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:54:46.5 | | | | 03:54:46.5 |
16. | H2 | 34 | Gloor Nicolas (1985, Luzern) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:57:23.9 | | | | 03:57:23.9 |
17. | H2 | 95 | Brändle Philipp (1980, Wil) | 09:00:00.0 | 04:05:23.0 | | | | 04:05:23.0 |
18. | H2 | 90 | Kubli Matthias (1982, Kloten) | 09:00:00.0 | 04:15:41.9 | | | | 04:15:41.9 |
|
Fun Senioren 1 |
1. | H3 | 121 | Deplazes Sascha (1975, Sedrun) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:24:13.4 | | | | 02:24:13.4 |
2. | H3 | 255 | Halter Beat (1968, Herisau) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:45:40.7 | | | | 02:45:40.7 |
3. | H3 | 244 | Heinze Patrick (1971, Waldstatt) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:47:23.7 | | | | 02:47:23.7 |
4. | H3 | 199 | Hutter Armin (1968, Kriessern) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:48:07.3 | | | | 02:48:07.3 |
5. | H3 | 262 | Eichmann Michael (1973, Thal) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:50:48.9 | | | | 02:50:48.9 |
6. | H3 | 227 | Schweizer Guido (1967, Obersaxen) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:59:48.0 | | | | 02:59:48.0 |
7. | H3 | 160 | Schmid Roger (1974, Mettmenstetten) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:59:49.9 | | | | 02:59:49.9 |
8. | H3 | 149 | Schiesser Werner (1970, Masein) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:00:26.9 | | | | 03:00:26.9 |
9. | H3 | 215 | Duff Daniel (1972, Sumvitg) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:15:37.8 | | | | 03:15:37.8 |
10. | H3 | 257 | Rhyner Jürg (1967, Flims) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:18:20.4 | | | | 03:18:20.4 |
11. | H3 | 75 | Schneider Thomas (1972, Zillis) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:20:09.7 | | | | 03:20:09.7 |
12. | H3 | 254 | Dürr Marcel (1968, Eichberg) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:29:14.0 | | | | 03:29:14.0 |
13. | H3 | 266 | Städler Simon (1972, Hinterforst) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:29:25.7 | | | | 03:29:25.7 |
14. | H3 | 147 | Camenisch Bruno (1972, Flond) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:38:39.4 | | | | 03:38:39.4 |
15. | H3 | 50 | Mathys Stefan (1969, Domat Ems) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:42:03.7 | | | | 03:42:03.7 |
16. | H3 | 176 | Vieli Kurt (1969, Ilanz) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:53:36.2 | | | | 03:53:36.2 |
17. | H3 | 123 | Fitze Markus (1975, Hochfelden) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:54:46.2 | | | | 03:54:46.2 |
18. | H3 | 129 | Bösch Rico (1970, Diepoldsau) | 09:00:00.0 | 04:06:30.1 | | | | 04:06:30.1 |
19. | H3 | 153 | Cathomen Pius (1967, Chur) | 09:00:00.0 | 04:08:31.4 | | | | 04:08:31.4 |
20. | H3 | 263 | Vieli Mark (1974, Langnau Am Albis) | 09:00:00.0 | 04:50:28.6 | | | | 04:50:28.6 |
|
Fun Senioren 2 |
1. | H4 | 152 | Arpagaus Mathias (1963, Castagnola) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:34:24.7 | | | | 02:34:24.7 |
2. | H4 | 17 | Winder Rudi (1963, Widnau) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:42:11.0 | | | | 02:42:11.0 |
3. | H4 | 111 | Rothenbühler Urs (1964, Oftringen) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:49:54.2 | | | | 02:49:54.2 |
4. | H4 | 218 | Bucheli Christian (1964, Unterseen) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:53:41.4 | | | | 02:53:41.4 |
5. | H4 | 171 | Cadonau Gion (1963, Flond) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:01:07.4 | | | | 03:01:07.4 |
6. | H4 | 145 | Sonderegger Sepp (1959, Altstätten) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:01:40.6 | | | | 03:01:40.6 |
7. | H4 | 136 | Seeli Ruedi (1962, Vuorz) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:03:14.3 | | | | 03:03:14.3 |
8. | H4 | 128 | Peng Erwin (1960, Zizers) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:05:57.6 | | | | 03:05:57.6 |
9. | H4 | 126 | Alig Giusep (1956, Vrin) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:07:35.9 | | | | 03:07:35.9 |
10. | H4 | 267 | Casanova Leander (1963, Vella) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:12:27.2 | | | | 03:12:27.2 |
11. | H4 | 102 | Capeder Gion-Flurin (1958, Danis) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:15:19.0 | | | | 03:15:19.0 |
12. | H4 | 172 | Caduff Nino (1960, Anglikon) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:17:09.5 | | | | 03:17:09.5 |
13. | H4 | 174 | Bachmann Erwin (1966, Bütschwil) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:19:04.3 | | | | 03:19:04.3 |
14. | H4 | 259 | Riederer Berni (1959, Maienfeld) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:19:28.3 | | | | 03:19:28.3 |
15. | H4 | 161 | Schatt Rene (1955, Ebertswil) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:22:25.8 | | | | 03:22:25.8 |
16. | H4 | 39 | Giger Thomas (1966, St. Gallen) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:23:43.1 | | | | 03:23:43.1 |
17. | H4 | 242 | Riedi Hansjürg (1964, Flond) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:28:04.3 | | | | 03:28:04.3 |
18. | H4 | 159 | Burki Reto (1960, Derendingen) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:38:33.0 | | | | 03:38:33.0 |
19. | H4 | 261 | Schneider Dani (1966, Arbon) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:40:41.3 | | | | 03:40:41.3 |
20. | H4 | 258 | Kamber Richard (1960, Uster) | 09:00:00.0 | 04:05:21.4 | | | | 04:05:21.4 |
|
U17 Hard (m) |
1. | U17M | 64 | Thür Stiven (2001, Berneck) | 09:15:00.0 | 47:47.2 | | | | 47:47.2 |
2. | U17M | 115 | Derungs Sabrin (2001, Vella) | 09:15:00.0 | 49:13.7 | | | | 49:13.7 |
3. | U17M | 45 | Spiess Dave (2001, Kriessern) | 09:15:00.0 | 49:20.0 | | | | 49:20.0 |
4. | U17M | 179 | Nufer Cla-Ursin (2001, Sedrun) | 09:15:00.0 | 49:34.3 | | | | 49:34.3 |
5. | U17M | 7 | Dal Farra Loris (2001, Bendern) | 09:15:00.0 | 50:19.8 | | | | 50:19.8 |
6. | U17M | 177 | Alicke Konstantin (2000, Balzers) | 09:15:00.0 | 50:26.9 | | | | 50:26.9 |
7. | U17M | 88 | Inauen Rouven (2000, Appenzell Steinegg) | 09:15:00.0 | 52:21.5 | | | | 52:21.5 |
8. | U17M | 38 | Giger Jeffrey (2000, St. Gallen) | 09:15:00.0 | 53:36.5 | | | | 53:36.5 |
9. | U17M | 165 | Spescha Janis (2001, Chur) | 09:15:00.0 | 54:19.3 | | | | 54:19.3 |
10. | U17M | 41 | Montalta Rino (2001, Degen) | 09:15:00.0 | 55:15.1 | | | | 55:15.1 |
11. | U17M | 238 | Köppel Jan (2000, Gontenbad) | 09:15:00.0 | 55:39.4 | | | | 55:39.4 |
12. | U17M | 30 | Rodighiero Renato (2000, Appenzell Steinegg) | 09:15:00.0 | 56:03.0 | | | | 56:03.0 |
13. | U17M | 202 | Mensing Mauro (2001, Ilanz) | 09:15:00.0 | 56:11.3 | | | | 56:11.3 |
14. | U17M | 91 | Faessler Simon (2001, Weissbad) | 09:15:00.0 | 57:20.0 | | | | 57:20.0 |
15. | U17M | 29 | Rodighiero Ramon (2001, Appenzell Steinegg) | 09:15:00.0 | 59:52.4 | | | | 59:52.4 |
|
U17 Hard (w) |
1. | U17W | 70 | Blöchlinger Ronja (2001, Heiden) | 09:15:00.0 | 58:31.2 | | | | 58:31.2 |
2. | U17W | 46 | Klaiber Giara (2001, Altstätten) | 09:15:00.0 | 59:33.1 | | | | 59:33.1 |
3. | U17W | 217 | Bandel Fabienne (2000, Lüchingen) | 09:15:00.0 | 01:03:00.4 | | | | 01:03:00.4 |
|
U15 Mega (m) |
1. | U15M | 154 | Halter Jean-Luc (2002, Herisau) | 15:50:00.0 | 04:04.5 | 05:05.2 | 05:08.9 | 05:09.8 | 19:28.4 |
2. | U15M | 194 | Baumann Janis (2002, Igis) | 15:50:00.0 | 03:59.0 | 05:04.3 | 05:15.8 | 05:14.6 | 19:33.6 |
3. | U15M | 10 | Schneider Philipp (2002, Arbon) | 15:50:00.0 | 04:10.6 | 05:22.0 | 05:38.7 | 05:38.6 | 20:49.9 |
4. | U15M | 27 | Tasinato Marco (2002, Thal) | 15:50:00.0 | 04:06.6 | 05:35.1 | 06:05.2 | 05:55.9 | 21:42.8 |
5. | U15M | 32 | Cotti Colin (2002, Thal) | 15:50:00.0 | 04:22.1 | 05:46.9 | 05:48.8 | 05:57.6 | 21:55.4 |
6. | U15M | 212 | Züger Andrin (2002, Felsberg) | 15:50:00.0 | 04:43.2 | 05:38.8 | 05:50.3 | 06:03.4 | 22:15.7 |
7. | U15M | 231 | Weder Justin (2002, Diepoldsau) | 15:50:00.0 | 04:36.2 | 05:51.3 | 06:05.0 | 05:51.5 | 22:23.8 |
8. | U15M | 6 | Oehy Kim (2003, Walenstadt) | 15:50:00.0 | 04:42.2 | 05:54.3 | 05:56.8 | 05:53.0 | 22:26.3 |
9. | U15M | 35 | Wildhaber Niklas (2002, Walenstadtberg) | 15:50:00.0 | 04:47.9 | 05:53.9 | 05:55.6 | 05:59.0 | 22:36.3 |
10. | U15M | 60 | Tomasini Diego (2002, Oberriet) | 15:50:00.0 | 04:36.9 | 05:56.9 | 06:13.4 | 06:07.4 | 22:54.6 |
11. | U15M | 16 | Cadalbert Flavio (2002, Chur) | 15:50:00.0 | 05:01.4 | 06:09.0 | 06:05.1 | 06:13.5 | 23:28.9 |
12. | U15M | 11 | Grab Nico (2003, Thal) | 15:50:00.0 | 04:47.5 | 06:17.1 | 06:16.0 | 06:19.8 | 23:40.3 |
13. | U15M | 207 | Hinder Julian (2002, Fussach) | 15:50:00.0 | 04:48.0 | 06:17.2 | 06:20.4 | 06:15.2 | 23:40.8 |
14. | U15M | 247 | Fischer Timo (2003, Feldkirch) | 15:50:00.0 | 05:03.5 | 06:34.5 | 06:35.8 | 06:19.8 | 24:33.6 |
15. | U15M | 13 | Wettstein Elia (2003, Gerlikon) | 15:50:00.0 | 05:33.5 | 06:37.8 | 07:09.0 | 06:54.1 | 26:14.4 |
16. | U15M | 230 | Wasescha Silvan (2003, Savognin) | 15:50:00.0 | 05:52.0 | 07:49.0 | 08:08.7 | 08:30.2 | 30:19.9 |
17. | U15M | 40 | Montalta Sandro (2003, Degen) | 15:50:00.0 | 05:36.1 | 08:08.8 | 09:13.1 | 09:49.2 | 32:47.2 |
|
U15 Mega (w) |
1. | U15W | 59 | Schmid Vera (2002, Marbach) | 15:50:30.0 | 04:44.3 | 06:34.6 | 06:24.7 | 06:19.1 | 24:02.7 |
2. | U15W | 21 | Keller Nina (2003, Appenzell) | 15:50:30.0 | 05:10.0 | 06:55.0 | 06:52.3 | 06:59.9 | 25:57.2 |
3. | U15W | 8 | Fässler Susanne (2002, Weissbad) | 15:50:30.0 | 05:44.6 | 06:36.5 | 07:14.1 | 06:58.5 | 26:33.7 |
4. | U15W | 226 | Giesinger Vanessa (2003, Hohenems) | 15:50:30.0 | 05:22.3 | 07:03.1 | 07:13.3 | 06:55.3 | 26:34.1 |
5. | U15W | 25 | Wildhaber Gina (2003, Walenstadt) | 15:50:30.0 | 05:40.2 | 07:31.4 | 07:35.5 | 07:47.2 | 28:34.3 |
6. | U15W | 19 | Hassler Larina (2002, Chur) | 15:50:30.0 | 05:47.1 | 07:26.6 | 07:33.6 | 08:06.7 | 28:54.0 |
7. | U15W | 137 | Loher Aiyana (2003, Altstätten) | 15:50:30.0 | 05:54.8 | 07:51.5 | 07:39.1 | 07:45.9 | 29:11.3 |
8. | U15W | 140 | Catschegn Lara (2002, Donat) | 15:50:30.0 | 06:24.0 | 08:30.3 | 08:51.5 | 08:47.0 | 32:32.7 |
9. | U15W | 270 | Schiesser Janina (2002, Masein) | 15:50:30.0 | 06:51.0 | 08:43.2 | 09:21.5 | 10:19.4 | 35:15.2 |
|
U13 Rock (m) |
1. | U13M | 48 | Städler Sandro (2004, Hinterforst) | 15:15:00.0 | 04:59.3 | 06:03.5 | 05:52.5 | | 16:55.2 |
2. | U13M | 20 | Hassler Mauro (2005, Chur) | 15:15:00.0 | 05:00.4 | 06:02.6 | 06:21.8 | | 17:24.9 |
3. | U13M | 79 | Thoma Silas (2004, Flums) | 15:15:00.0 | 05:08.0 | 06:28.0 | 06:14.9 | | 17:50.8 |
4. | U13M | 146 | Camenisch Fabio (2005, Flond) | 15:15:00.0 | 05:16.2 | 06:24.6 | 06:14.2 | | 17:54.9 |
5. | U13M | 12 | Wettstein Joel (2005, Gerlikon) | 15:15:00.0 | 05:06.7 | 06:34.8 | 06:51.2 | | 18:32.7 |
6. | U13M | 74 | Schneider Gian (2005, Zillis) | 15:15:00.0 | 05:36.5 | 06:44.6 | 06:27.0 | | 18:48.1 |
7. | U13M | 148 | Schiesser Emanuel (2005, Masein) | 15:15:00.0 | 05:36.1 | 06:44.5 | 07:10.2 | | 19:30.8 |
8. | U13M | 223 | Girardelli Kento (2005, Widnau) | 15:15:00.0 | 05:48.5 | 07:04.6 | 07:04.9 | | 19:57.9 |
9. | U13M | 188 | Keller Dario (2004, Appenzell) | 15:15:00.0 | 05:35.7 | 07:23.1 | 07:56.6 | | 20:55.4 |
10. | U13M | 232 | Giesinger Leon (2005, Hohenems) | 15:15:00.0 | 05:58.0 | 07:28.7 | 07:28.9 | | 20:55.6 |
11. | U13M | 224 | Seiz Lukas (2005, Rorschacherberg) | 15:15:00.0 | 06:09.5 | 07:40.5 | 07:38.1 | | 21:28.1 |
12. | U13M | 22 | Peng Severin Yanik (2004, Ilanz) | 15:15:00.0 | 06:17.6 | 07:27.0 | 07:46.2 | | 21:30.8 |
13. | U13M | 132 | Arpagaus Dario (2004, Cumbel) | 15:15:00.0 | 06:16.0 | 07:56.4 | 07:58.7 | | 22:11.2 |
14. | U13M | 167 | Davids Jan Noe (2005, Sagogn) | 15:15:00.0 | 06:52.0 | 08:27.0 | 08:36.4 | | 23:55.4 |
15. | U13M | 200 | Veraguth Silvan (2005, Zizers) | 15:15:00.0 | 07:10.7 | 08:54.3 | 09:21.2 | | 25:26.1 |
16. | U13M | 252 | Von Büren Tobias (2004, Staad) | 15:15:00.0 | 07:13.2 | 09:21.9 | 10:12.9 | | 26:48.0 |
17. | U13M | 31 | De Reuver Quirin (2005, Kreuzlingen) | 15:15:00.0 | 07:10.5 | 10:59.8 | 11:27.4 | | 29:37.7 |
|
U13 Rock (w) |
1. | U13W | 155 | Halter Monique (2004, Herisau) | 15:15:30.0 | 05:22.8 | 06:26.9 | 06:34.3 | | 18:24.0 |
2. | U13W | 15 | Cadalbert Lorena (2004, Chur) | 15:15:30.0 | 05:40.9 | 06:40.8 | 06:46.3 | | 19:07.9 |
3. | U13W | 246 | Fischer Nora (2005, Feldkirch) | 15:15:30.0 | 05:46.9 | 06:56.7 | 07:05.9 | | 19:49.5 |
4. | U13W | 107 | Soler Chiara (2005, Lumbrein) | 15:15:30.0 | 05:41.5 | 07:13.8 | 07:31.0 | | 20:26.2 |
5. | U13W | 192 | Kräutler Eileen (2005, Altach) | 15:15:30.0 | 05:58.5 | 07:15.4 | 07:23.7 | | 20:37.5 |
6. | U13W | 122 | Thür Mara (2005, Berneck) | 15:15:30.0 | 05:49.5 | 07:41.8 | 07:27.6 | | 20:58.8 |
7. | U13W | 205 | Hinder Angelina (2005, Fussach) | 15:15:30.0 | 06:10.5 | 07:33.6 | 07:17.0 | | 21:01.0 |
8. | U13W | 211 | Lussnig Leonie (2005, Klaus) | 15:15:30.0 | 05:43.3 | 07:24.6 | 08:08.5 | | 21:16.4 |
9. | U13W | 142 | Hutter Anina (2005, Trimmis) | 15:15:30.0 | 06:12.9 | 07:35.5 | 07:48.5 | | 21:37.0 |
10. | U13W | 191 | Lampert Noemi (2005, Hohenems) | 15:15:30.0 | 06:15.5 | 08:27.9 | 08:42.7 | | 23:26.2 |
11. | U13W | 225 | Huber Lena (2005, Rheineck) | 15:15:30.0 | 08:05.0 | 09:26.4 | 09:25.2 | | 26:56.6 |
12. | U13W | 240 | Michael Dana (2005, Donat) | 15:15:30.0 | 08:55.9 | 10:21.2 | 11:29.3 | | 30:46.4 |
|
U11 Cross (m) |
1. | U11M | 156 | Halter Nicolas (2006, Herisau) | 14:50:00.0 | 01:51.9 | 02:43.3 | 02:50.3 | 02:49.3 | 10:14.9 |
2. | U11M | 76 | Schukraft Nico (2006, Thal) | 14:50:00.0 | 01:50.0 | 02:48.7 | 02:52.5 | 02:55.5 | 10:26.7 |
3. | U11M | 56 | Dasoli Nico (2006, Casti) | 14:50:00.0 | 01:49.0 | 02:48.2 | 03:03.8 | 03:01.9 | 10:42.9 |
4. | U11M | 26 | Heule-Lampert Maximilian (2007, Widnau) | 14:50:00.0 | 01:52.9 | 02:52.2 | 03:04.2 | 02:58.7 | 10:48.0 |
5. | U11M | 52 | Alder Micha (2006, Altstätten) | 14:50:00.0 | 02:12.1 | 03:09.6 | 03:06.6 | 03:04.8 | 11:33.0 |
6. | U11M | 189 | Lisch Christopher (2006, Sulz) | 14:50:00.0 | 02:08.7 | 03:07.6 | 03:09.1 | 03:09.6 | 11:34.8 |
7. | U11M | 138 | Loher Lerino (2007, Altstätten) | 14:50:00.0 | 01:56.3 | 03:11.9 | 03:17.2 | 03:27.6 | 11:53.0 |
8. | U11M | 139 | Catschegn Ruben (2007, Donat) | 14:50:00.0 | 02:01.8 | 03:18.2 | 03:37.4 | 03:21.1 | 12:18.5 |
9. | U11M | 94 | Schweizer Noah (2006, Obersaxen) | 14:50:00.0 | 02:04.6 | 03:26.5 | 03:27.7 | 03:25.9 | 12:24.7 |
10. | U11M | 162 | Natter Jonathan (2006, Dornbirn) | 14:50:00.0 | 02:14.2 | 03:27.3 | 03:28.2 | 03:17.2 | 12:26.9 |
11. | U11M | 163 | Schwendinger Tim (2007, Dornbirn) | 14:50:00.0 | 02:13.3 | 03:35.1 | 03:36.9 | 03:14.9 | 12:40.2 |
12. | U11M | 80 | Casaulta Marc (2007, Lumbrein) | 14:50:00.0 | 02:19.1 | 03:30.4 | 03:24.4 | 03:26.7 | 12:40.6 |
13. | U11M | 164 | Andreoli Corsin (2006, Vignogn) | 14:50:00.0 | 02:29.4 | 03:47.5 | 04:05.5 | 04:08.9 | 14:31.3 |
|
U11 Cross (w) |
1. | U11W | 47 | Städler Sirin (2006, Hinterforst) | 14:50:30.0 | 01:50.3 | 03:02.0 | 03:07.9 | 03:06.6 | 11:06.8 |
2. | U11W | 93 | Schweizer Selina (2007, Obersaxen) | 14:50:30.0 | 02:06.7 | 03:31.5 | 03:44.1 | 03:39.7 | 13:02.0 |
3. | U11W | 198 | Schneider Viola Lynn (2007, Zillis) | 14:50:30.0 | 02:26.9 | 03:53.3 | 04:03.0 | 04:04.4 | 14:27.6 |
4. | U11W | 23 | Peng Ramona Joy (2007, Ilanz) | 14:50:30.0 | 02:34.7 | 03:58.8 | 04:08.2 | 04:14.1 | 14:55.8 |
5. | U11W | 180 | Hiltbrunner Sasha Rhea (2007, Domat-Ems) | 14:50:30.0 | 02:46.6 | 04:06.0 | 04:35.4 | 04:25.2 | 15:53.2 |
6. | U11W | 269 | Schiesser Leandra (2007, Masein) | 14:50:30.0 | 03:01.0 | 04:21.3 | 04:30.5 | 04:34.7 | 16:27.3 |
|
U9 Soft (m) |
1. | U9M | 55 | Dasoli Mattia (2008, Casti) | 14:30:00.0 | 01:58.4 | 02:57.5 | 03:10.3 | | 08:06.2 |
2. | U9M | 77 | Schukraft Luca (2008, Thal) | 14:30:00.0 | 02:00.6 | 02:56.2 | 03:12.7 | | 08:09.6 |
3. | U9M | 108 | Soler Alessandro (2008, Lumbrein) | 14:30:00.0 | 01:59.7 | 03:02.6 | 03:13.9 | | 08:16.1 |
4. | U9M | 271 | Steiner Fadri Henrik (2009, Chur) | 14:30:00.0 | 02:37.5 | 03:38.6 | 03:48.2 | | 10:04.3 |
5. | U9M | 110 | Jakob Julian (2008, Uors) | 14:30:00.0 | 02:39.8 | 04:01.5 | 04:10.9 | | 10:52.2 |
6. | U9M | 187 | Wiedmer Nando (2008, Chur) | 14:30:00.0 | 02:54.0 | 04:11.9 | 04:20.2 | | 11:26.2 |
7. | U9M | 235 | Mayer Jakob (2009, Götzis) | 14:30:00.0 | 03:04.3 | 04:43.4 | 04:46.2 | | 12:34.0 |
|
U9 Soft (w) |
1. | U9W | 157 | Halter Lou-Anne (2008, Herisau) | 14:30:30.0 | 02:35.1 | 03:50.6 | 04:01.0 | | 10:26.7 |
2. | U9W | 241 | Bianchi Lara (2008, Obersaxen) | 14:30:30.0 | 02:44.1 | 04:05.8 | 04:06.3 | | 10:56.2 |
3. | U9W | 49 | Städler Chiara (2009, Hinterforst) | 14:30:30.0 | 02:40.3 | 04:24.7 | 04:30.7 | | 11:35.7 |
4. | U9W | 134 | Bösch Emilia Marie (2008, Dornbirn) | 14:30:30.0 | 03:06.3 | 04:13.0 | 04:30.8 | | 11:50.1 |
5. | U9W | 181 | Furger Anja (2008, Chur) | 14:30:30.0 | 02:43.0 | 04:32.1 | 04:47.0 | | 12:02.1 |
|
Junioren |
1. | U19M | 97 | Burki Nick (1998, Zuchwil) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:11:35.0 | | | | 02:11:35.0 |
2. | U19M | 96 | Albin Vital (1998, Zuchwil) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:15:38.2 | | | | 02:15:38.2 |
3. | U19M | 2 | Zünd Nico (1999, Widnau) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:20:29.1 | | | | 02:20:29.1 |
4. | U19M | 72 | Spiess Robin (1998, Kriessern) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:27:50.3 | | | | 02:27:50.3 |
5. | U19M | 150 | Fischer Remo (1998, Oberhallau) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:29:10.7 | | | | 02:29:10.7 |
6. | U19M | 42 | Göldi Michael (1998, Sennwald) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:43:41.8 | | | | 02:43:41.8 |
7. | U19M | 116 | Bricalli Andrea Jean-Paul (1999, Chur) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:54:47.0 | | | | 02:54:47.0 |
8. | U19M | 219 | Jenni Luca (1999, Jenaz) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:54:50.8 | | | | 02:54:50.8 |
9. | U19M | 63 | Rickli Simon (1999, Thal) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:55:09.9 | | | | 02:55:09.9 |
10. | U19M | 170 | Cadonau Didier (1998, Flond) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:58:38.5 | | | | 02:58:38.5 |
11. | U19M | 268 | Malin Noah (1999, Sevgein) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:02:36.2 | | | | 03:02:36.2 |
12. | U19M | 14 | Egli Rouven (1999, Eichberg) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:06:09.5 | | | | 03:06:09.5 |
13. | U19M | 85 | Bister Ramon (1999, Lutzenberg) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:13:30.2 | | | | 03:13:30.2 |
|
JEKAMI |
| JEKAMI | 306 | Brütsch Gerard (1956, Lumbrein) | 09:15:00.0 | 01:32:49.5 | | | | 01:32:49.5 |
| JEKAMI | 307 | Brütsch Thierry (1994, Adliswil) | 09:15:00.0 | 01:32:49.0 | | | | 01:32:49.0 |
| JEKAMI | 209 | Caduff-Riedi Irena (1966, Morissen) | 09:15:00.0 | 01:23:26.4 | | | | 01:23:26.4 |
| JEKAMI | 166 | Caduff Rudolf (1963, Cumbel) | 09:15:00.0 | 01:13:46.8 | | | | 01:13:46.8 |
| JEKAMI | 303 | Capaul Leo (1961, Lumbrein) | 09:15:00.0 | 01:15:37.1 | | | | 01:15:37.1 |
| JEKAMI | 304 | Derungs Gian Reto (1978, Cumbel) | 09:15:00.0 | 01:17:59.5 | | | | 01:17:59.5 |
| JEKAMI | 301 | Frei Mike (1979, Chur) | 09:15:00.0 | 01:06:01.6 | | | | 01:06:01.6 |
| JEKAMI | 208 | Gimmi Peter (1953, Tägerwilen) | 09:15:00.0 | 01:23:36.9 | | | | 01:23:36.9 |
| JEKAMI | 302 | Göldi Urs (1965, Sennwald) | 09:15:00.0 | 58:51.2 | | | | 58:51.2 |
| JEKAMI | 305 | Graf Urs (1958, Kriessern) | 09:15:00.0 | 56:50.4 | | | | 56:50.4 |
| JEKAMI | 308 | Hubert Richard (1963, Vals) | 09:15:00.0 | 01:04:20.5 | | | | 01:04:20.5 |