Bike Marathon Lumnezia 02.08.2015 23:59:59 - aktualisiert am 02.08.2015 19:05:14 |
Damen open |
1. | D | 194 | Nadja Neff (1991, Thal) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:39:02.4 | | | | 02:39:02.4 |
2. | D | 20 | Eliane Müggler (1994, Thal) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:41:57.6 | | | | 02:41:57.6 |
3. | D | 258 | Andrea Ming (1973, Neerach) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:42:38.4 | | | | 02:42:38.4 |
4. | D | 168 | Alessia Nay (1995, Zizers) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:43:56.1 | | | | 02:43:56.1 |
5. | D | 276 | Rahel Trebing (1981, Neubulach) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:51:17.3 | | | | 02:51:17.3 |
6. | D | 228 | Simone Zwinggi (1982, Trin Mulin) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:56:35.4 | | | | 02:56:35.4 |
7. | D | 305 | Nadja Fässler (1996, Weissbad) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:59:03.2 | | | | 02:59:03.2 |
8. | D | 150 | Anita Klaiber (1972, Altstätten) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:15:18.4 | | | | 03:15:18.4 |
9. | D | 306 | Stephanie Roth (1976, Flawil) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:15:51.5 | | | | 03:15:51.5 |
10. | D | 152 | Manuela Schweizer (1973, Obersaxen) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:27:57.7 | | | | 03:27:57.7 |
11. | D | 187 | Irena Caduff-Riedi (1966, Morissen) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:43:30.9 | | | | 03:43:30.9 |
|
Herren Lizenz |
1. | HL | 229 | Jürg Graf (1983, Montlingen) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:01:20.3 | | | | 02:01:20.3 |
2. | HL | 157 | Michael Stünzi (1992, Grüsch) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:04:18.1 | | | | 02:04:18.1 |
3. | HL | 178 | Mathias Alig (1987, Vals) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:05:46.6 | | | | 02:05:46.6 |
4. | HL | 23 | Sandro Kessler (1987, Schiers) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:07:52.5 | | | | 02:07:52.5 |
5. | HL | 246 | Timon Rüegg (1996, Oberweningen) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:10:54.3 | | | | 02:10:54.3 |
6. | HL | 38 | Remo Müggler (1996, Thal) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:20:47.2 | | | | 02:20:47.2 |
7. | HL | 307 | Felix Schneider (1953, Aesch) | 09:00:00.0 | 04:35:35.4 | | | | 04:35:35.4 |
|
Fun Herren |
1. | H1 | 274 | Stransky Vojtech (1990, Kralupy Nad Vltavou) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:11:16.7 | | | | 02:11:16.7 |
2. | H1 | 233 | Dumeni Vincenz (1989, Andiast) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:16:13.7 | | | | 02:16:13.7 |
3. | H1 | 175 | Simon Wäfler (1990, Bäretswil) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:19:21.4 | | | | 02:19:21.4 |
4. | H1 | 166 | Stefan Inauen (1988, Brülisau) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:20:21.7 | | | | 02:20:21.7 |
5. | H1 | 94 | Inauen Lorenz (1989, Appenzell Steinegg) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:22:24.3 | | | | 02:22:24.3 |
6. | H1 | 281 | Jan Müller (1993, Appenzell) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:25:18.8 | | | | 02:25:18.8 |
7. | H1 | 130 | Lars Stillhart (1996, Fontnas) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:27:33.7 | | | | 02:27:33.7 |
8. | H1 | 286 | Andreas Helbling (1988, Jona) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:28:19.0 | | | | 02:28:19.0 |
9. | H1 | 158 | Marco Mächler (1992, Uznach) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:29:29.3 | | | | 02:29:29.3 |
10. | H1 | 118 | Bruno Schumacher (1989, Lamboing) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:32:28.9 | | | | 02:32:28.9 |
11. | H1 | 270 | Andreas Arnold (1989, Muotathal) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:39:00.5 | | | | 02:39:00.5 |
12. | H1 | 313 | Remigi Maissen (1988, Trun) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:43:36.4 | | | | 02:43:36.4 |
13. | H1 | 195 | Basil Kunz (1993, Reigoldswil) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:45:45.8 | | | | 02:45:45.8 |
14. | H1 | 161 | Pirmin Capaul (1996, Lumbrein) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:45:47.3 | | | | 02:45:47.3 |
15. | H1 | 269 | Beat Collenberg (1988, Morisen) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:46:32.8 | | | | 02:46:32.8 |
16. | H1 | 1 | Sandro Schober (1995, Thal) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:49:17.9 | | | | 02:49:17.9 |
17. | H1 | 282 | Schwarz Fabian (1986, Sargans) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:51:39.6 | | | | 02:51:39.6 |
18. | H1 | 234 | Matthias Hansmann (1995, Birmenstorf) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:52:42.2 | | | | 02:52:42.2 |
19. | H1 | 155 | Sebastian Soler (1990, Schluein) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:54:34.4 | | | | 02:54:34.4 |
20. | H1 | 208 | Marco Kurath (1995, Flumserberg) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:04:13.2 | | | | 03:04:13.2 |
21. | H1 | 288 | Franco Tanno (1986, Vella) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:14:44.4 | | | | 03:14:44.4 |
22. | H1 | 153 | Frederik Jud (1986, Niederurnen) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:23:23.2 | | | | 03:23:23.2 |
|
Fun Masters |
1. | H2 | 304 | Hampi Rusch (1984, Appenzell) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:08:41.4 | | | | 02:08:41.4 |
2. | H2 | 241 | Andreas Bruder (1978, Küblis) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:18:20.2 | | | | 02:18:20.2 |
3. | H2 | 91 | Andreas Forlin (1976, Sargans) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:20:32.8 | | | | 02:20:32.8 |
4. | H2 | 294 | Patrick Gamper (1981, Tamins) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:21:49.5 | | | | 02:21:49.5 |
5. | H2 | 221 | Gabriel Candinas (1985, Sedrun) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:25:56.3 | | | | 02:25:56.3 |
6. | H2 | 103 | Marcel Kuratli (1982, Goldach) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:28:26.9 | | | | 02:28:26.9 |
7. | H2 | 68 | Marco Lehner (1983, Arbon) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:31:46.1 | | | | 02:31:46.1 |
8. | H2 | 18 | Remo Kaufmann (1977, Trübbach) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:32:46.4 | | | | 02:32:46.4 |
9. | H2 | 186 | Ivo Hager (1980, Kaltbrunn) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:33:57.0 | | | | 02:33:57.0 |
10. | H2 | 297 | Marcus Derungs (1981, Uors) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:33:57.8 | | | | 02:33:57.8 |
11. | H2 | 144 | Gary Metz (1978, Eschen) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:41:44.8 | | | | 02:41:44.8 |
12. | H2 | 280 | Lukas Furter (1980, Laax) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:54:48.5 | | | | 02:54:48.5 |
13. | H2 | 24 | Silvan Casanova (1982, Obersaxen) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:00:21.6 | | | | 03:00:21.6 |
14. | H2 | 203 | Reto Müller (1984, Ermensee) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:00:41.0 | | | | 03:00:41.0 |
15. | H2 | 254 | Andy Weder (1978, St. Margrethen) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:01:24.6 | | | | 03:01:24.6 |
16. | H2 | 311 | Curdin Derungs (1978, Uors) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:01:36.7 | | | | 03:01:36.7 |
17. | H2 | 242 | Florian Ionescu (1978, Kempten) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:03:19.5 | | | | 03:03:19.5 |
18. | H2 | 253 | Remo Caminada (1982, Ilanz) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:05:57.6 | | | | 03:05:57.6 |
19. | H2 | 257 | Deon Julies (1978, Uors) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:11:07.5 | | | | 03:11:07.5 |
20. | H2 | 173 | Peter Züger (1985, Lachen) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:13:00.3 | | | | 03:13:00.3 |
21. | H2 | 268 | Albert Caviezel (1982, Ilanz) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:17:10.7 | | | | 03:17:10.7 |
22. | H2 | 78 | Peter Svanotti (1977, Tesserete) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:21:05.0 | | | | 03:21:05.0 |
23. | H2 | 199 | Renato Caduff (1982, Sevgein) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:23:24.4 | | | | 03:23:24.4 |
24. | H2 | 172 | Michael Fuchs (1984, Altendorf) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:25:00.3 | | | | 03:25:00.3 |
25. | H2 | 138 | Benjamin Kullik (1977, St. Gallen) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:38:59.5 | | | | 03:38:59.5 |
26. | H2 | 174 | Stefan Ziegler (1984, Siebnen) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:47:45.4 | | | | 03:47:45.4 |
27. | H2 | 317 | Marco Ghenzi (1982, Hausen) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:50:16.2 | | | | 03:50:16.2 |
28. | H2 | 75 | Matthias Eggli (1979, Steinmaur) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:54:20.9 | | | | 03:54:20.9 |
29. | H2 | 298 | Thomas Jörger (1980, Bertschikon) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:54:22.4 | | | | 03:54:22.4 |
|
Fun Senioren 1 |
1. | H3 | 314 | Daniel Räss (1970, Appenzell) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:10:01.0 | | | | 02:10:01.0 |
2. | H3 | 227 | Urs Baumann (1967, Igis) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:10:26.7 | | | | 02:10:26.7 |
3. | H3 | 300 | Patrick Jauch (1973, Seedorf) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:12:21.8 | | | | 02:12:21.8 |
4. | H3 | 283 | Daniel Soler (1974, Haldenstein) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:18:16.0 | | | | 02:18:16.0 |
5. | H3 | 219 | Daniel Huber (1969, Felsberg) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:23:41.7 | | | | 02:23:41.7 |
6. | H3 | 285 | Matthias Huber (1971, Rheineck) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:25:58.2 | | | | 02:25:58.2 |
7. | H3 | 143 | Ewald Strolz (1968, Malans SG) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:26:51.0 | | | | 02:26:51.0 |
8. | H3 | 58 | Armin Hutter (1968, Kriessern) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:29:47.2 | | | | 02:29:47.2 |
9. | H3 | 315 | Patrik Baumann (1972, Appenzell) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:29:53.5 | | | | 02:29:53.5 |
10. | H3 | 244 | Norbert Capaul (1971, Bonaduz) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:30:30.5 | | | | 02:30:30.5 |
11. | H3 | 125 | Riccardo Dasoli (1969, Casti) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:31:53.4 | | | | 02:31:53.4 |
12. | H3 | 151 | Guido Schweizer (1967, Obersaxen) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:34:42.1 | | | | 02:34:42.1 |
13. | H3 | 190 | Werner Schiesser (1970, Masein) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:35:33.2 | | | | 02:35:33.2 |
14. | H3 | 296 | Roland Vettiger (1971, Schwanenbach) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:36:35.9 | | | | 02:36:35.9 |
15. | H3 | 145 | Patrick Baumann (1971, Oberbüren) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:38:22.5 | | | | 02:38:22.5 |
16. | H3 | 295 | Daniel Duff (1972, Sumvitg) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:38:36.0 | | | | 02:38:36.0 |
17. | H3 | 133 | Walter Schwizer (1966, Reiden) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:40:08.8 | | | | 02:40:08.8 |
18. | H3 | 309 | Eddy Vieli (1967, Vals) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:40:47.9 | | | | 02:40:47.9 |
19. | H3 | 308 | Rainer Schnyder (1974, Wegenstetten) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:46:08.5 | | | | 02:46:08.5 |
20. | H3 | 192 | Leo Blumenthal (1969, Andiast) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:46:23.7 | | | | 02:46:23.7 |
21. | H3 | 26 | Armin Fässler (1968, Ebnat-Kappel) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:47:45.6 | | | | 02:47:45.6 |
22. | H3 | 222 | Philipp Hintermann (1974, Hütten) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:56:27.8 | | | | 02:56:27.8 |
23. | H3 | 139 | Florian Gawlas (1970, München) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:57:56.3 | | | | 02:57:56.3 |
24. | H3 | 256 | Simon Städler (1972, Hinterforst) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:01:54.8 | | | | 03:01:54.8 |
25. | H3 | 220 | Thomas Kühne (1970, Vella) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:05:49.9 | | | | 03:05:49.9 |
26. | H3 | 147 | Kaspar Gehring (1974, Zürich) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:06:59.8 | | | | 03:06:59.8 |
27. | H3 | 279 | Claudio Alig (1967, Vattiz) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:08:01.7 | | | | 03:08:01.7 |
28. | H3 | 146 | Stefan Zimmermann (1970, Fisibach) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:09:03.0 | | | | 03:09:03.0 |
29. | H3 | 243 | Remy Stoll (1968, Männedorf) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:11:53.2 | | | | 03:11:53.2 |
30. | H3 | 154 | Joachim Bremer (1971, Benglen) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:12:18.9 | | | | 03:12:18.9 |
31. | H3 | 319 | Eduard Tuor (1971, Rabius) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:12:31.8 | | | | 03:12:31.8 |
32. | H3 | 248 | Marco Alliata (1966, Tesserete) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:13:21.5 | | | | 03:13:21.5 |
33. | H3 | 299 | Ludwig Russi (1966, Altstätten) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:14:04.4 | | | | 03:14:04.4 |
34. | H3 | 301 | Stephane Tison (1975, Zürich) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:14:05.7 | | | | 03:14:05.7 |
35. | H3 | 224 | Kurt Vieli (1969, Ilanz) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:21:07.3 | | | | 03:21:07.3 |
36. | H3 | 47 | Thomas Giger (1966, St. Gallen) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:22:54.2 | | | | 03:22:54.2 |
37. | H3 | 251 | Dani Schneider (1966, Arbon) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:22:57.8 | | | | 03:22:57.8 |
38. | H3 | 236 | Christian Langbein (1972, Elchingen) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:30:03.8 | | | | 03:30:03.8 |
39. | H3 | 114 | Michele Argenta (1967, Lumino) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:30:47.4 | | | | 03:30:47.4 |
40. | H3 | 116 | Danilo Ghitti (1970, Bellinzona) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:31:37.3 | | | | 03:31:37.3 |
41. | H3 | 310 | Marcel Kälin (1966, Euthal) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:42:53.9 | | | | 03:42:53.9 |
42. | H3 | 292 | Rico Göldi (1967, Sennwald) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:52:45.8 | | | | 03:52:45.8 |
43. | H3 | 117 | Nicola Rezzonico (1966, Savosa) | 09:00:00.0 | 04:23:53.2 | | | | 04:23:53.2 |
|
Fun Senioren 2 |
1. | H4 | 179 | Mathias Arpagaus (1963, Castagnola) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:13:36.5 | | | | 02:13:36.5 |
2. | H4 | 209 | Georg Liesch (1963, Grub SG) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:29:00.6 | | | | 02:29:00.6 |
3. | H4 | 184 | Marcel Rieser (1960, Wittenbach) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:29:38.5 | | | | 02:29:38.5 |
4. | H4 | 303 | Willi Hengartner (1959, Winterthur) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:30:18.3 | | | | 02:30:18.3 |
5. | H4 | 259 | Stephan Schütz (1960, Neerach) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:32:36.2 | | | | 02:32:36.2 |
6. | H4 | 169 | Gion Cadonau (1963, Flond) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:36:14.5 | | | | 02:36:14.5 |
7. | H4 | 275 | Immo Trebing (1961, Neubulach) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:36:23.5 | | | | 02:36:23.5 |
8. | H4 | 74 | Andy Widmer (1960, Altstätten) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:39:18.7 | | | | 02:39:18.7 |
9. | H4 | 171 | Urs Graf (1958, Kriessern) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:40:29.2 | | | | 02:40:29.2 |
10. | H4 | 28 | Rudi Winder (1963, Widnau) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:44:02.3 | | | | 02:44:02.3 |
11. | H4 | 197 | Remo Riedi (1965, Morissen) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:44:49.8 | | | | 02:44:49.8 |
12. | H4 | 231 | Kurt Plachel (1954, Tübach) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:45:10.9 | | | | 02:45:10.9 |
13. | H4 | 291 | Urs Göldi (1965, Sennwald) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:45:26.6 | | | | 02:45:26.6 |
14. | H4 | 131 | Ruedi Seeli (1962, Vuorz) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:47:45.0 | | | | 02:47:45.0 |
15. | H4 | 302 | Ueli Schürmann (1957, Oberhasli) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:52:35.1 | | | | 02:52:35.1 |
16. | H4 | 149 | Gion-Flurin Capeder (1958, Danis) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:54:33.8 | | | | 02:54:33.8 |
17. | H4 | 320 | Ignaz Peng (1965, Ilanz) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:55:14.2 | | | | 02:55:14.2 |
18. | H4 | 293 | Leander Casanova (1963, Vella) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:58:54.0 | | | | 02:58:54.0 |
19. | H4 | 266 | Richard Hubert (1963, Vals) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:59:27.3 | | | | 02:59:27.3 |
20. | H4 | 290 | Hansjürg Riedi (1964, Flond) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:03:35.9 | | | | 03:03:35.9 |
21. | H4 | 312 | Flurin Maissen (1957, Trun) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:07:28.6 | | | | 03:07:28.6 |
22. | H4 | 181 | Urban Elvedi (1963, Cumbel) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:10:44.5 | | | | 03:10:44.5 |
23. | H4 | 136 | Andi Bosshard (1965, Brütten) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:11:11.5 | | | | 03:11:11.5 |
24. | H4 | 273 | Leo Capaul (1961, Lumbrein) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:14:53.4 | | | | 03:14:53.4 |
25. | H4 | 284 | Carli Tuor (1959, Rabius) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:16:07.1 | | | | 03:16:07.1 |
26. | H4 | 182 | Stephan Bürgin (1963, Bachenbülach) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:16:53.7 | | | | 03:16:53.7 |
27. | H4 | 225 | Günther WALTL (1965, Meilen) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:19:26.4 | | | | 03:19:26.4 |
28. | H4 | 128 | John Giger (1961, Herrliberg) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:20:02.4 | | | | 03:20:02.4 |
29. | H4 | 289 | Pius Lombris (1963, Ilanz) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:26:23.8 | | | | 03:26:23.8 |
30. | H4 | 196 | Guido Müller (1964, Bachenbülach) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:26:24.0 | | | | 03:26:24.0 |
31. | H4 | 277 | Martial Tuor (1962, Rabius) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:30:20.1 | | | | 03:30:20.1 |
32. | H4 | 212 | Rainer Weigel (1964, Arbon) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:35:21.4 | | | | 03:35:21.4 |
33. | H4 | 191 | Christian Burri (1953, Kilchberg) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:37:27.1 | | | | 03:37:27.1 |
34. | H4 | 321 | Reto Burki (1940, Solothurn) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:47:28.7 | | | | 03:47:28.7 |
35. | H4 | 167 | Roman Blumenthal (1963, Niederglatt) | 09:00:00.0 | 04:01:26.5 | | | | 04:01:26.5 |
36. | H4 | 278 | Coen Houtman (1963, Vella) | 09:00:00.0 | 04:41:24.2 | | | | 04:41:24.2 |
|
U17 Hard (m) |
1. | U17M | 79 | Nico Zünd (1999, Widnau) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:19:26.2 | | | | 02:19:26.2 |
2. | U17M | 252 | Robin Eugster (1999, Gossau SG) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:32:32.3 | | | | 02:32:32.3 |
3. | U17M | 104 | Ramon Bister (1999, Lutzenberg) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:36:02.0 | | | | 02:36:02.0 |
4. | U17M | 261 | Andrea Jean-Paul Bricalli (1999, Chur) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:38:00.6 | | | | 02:38:00.6 |
5. | U17M | 65 | Renato Rodighiero (2000, Appenzell Steinegg) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:38:34.2 | | | | 02:38:34.2 |
6. | U17M | 27 | Felix Weigel (1999, Arbon) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:38:40.0 | | | | 02:38:40.0 |
7. | U17M | 46 | Jeffrey Giger (2000, St. Gallen) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:39:47.2 | | | | 02:39:47.2 |
8. | U17M | 193 | Luca Jenni (1999, Jenaz) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:41:40.4 | | | | 02:41:40.4 |
9. | U17M | 108 | Lukas Brandenburg (1999, Thal) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:42:01.3 | | | | 02:42:01.3 |
10. | U17M | 177 | Mauro Mensing (2000, Ilanz) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:47:23.1 | | | | 02:47:23.1 |
11. | U17M | 13 | Konstantin Alicke (2000, Balzers) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:50:15.8 | | | | 02:50:15.8 |
|
U17 Hard (w) |
1. | U17W | 200 | Fabienne Bandel (2000, Lüchingen) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:56:17.3 | | | | 02:56:17.3 |
2. | U17W | 11 | Martina Schneider (1999, Arbon) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:58:12.4 | | | | 02:58:12.4 |
3. | U17W | 92 | Sira Dürr (2000, Eichberg) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:05:08.0 | | | | 03:05:08.0 |
4. | U17W | 223 | Madleina Vieli (1999, Ilanz) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:18:55.2 | | | | 03:18:55.2 |
|
U15 Mega (m) |
1. | U15M | 226 | Janis Baumann (2002, Igis) | 15:50:00.0 | 03:59.3 | 04:48.0 | 04:52.7 | 04:58.6 | 18:38.5 |
2. | U15M | 323 | Kedup Gyagang (2001, Wädenswil) | 15:50:00.0 | 03:54.0 | 04:53.8 | 05:04.9 | 05:12.1 | 19:04.8 |
3. | U15M | 25 | Loris Dal Farra (2001, Bendern) | 15:50:00.0 | 03:57.0 | 04:57.4 | 05:19.9 | 05:10.3 | 19:24.6 |
4. | U15M | 85 | Dave Spiess (2001, Kriessern) | 15:50:00.0 | 04:08.1 | 05:12.0 | 05:21.0 | 05:11.7 | 19:52.8 |
5. | U15M | 110 | Pascal Stillhart (2001, Fontnas) | 15:50:00.0 | 03:53.2 | 05:22.2 | 05:25.5 | 05:28.7 | 20:09.6 |
6. | U15M | 88 | Marco Tasinato (2002, Thal) | 15:50:00.0 | 04:03.6 | 05:15.6 | 05:27.7 | 05:38.8 | 20:25.7 |
7. | U15M | 10 | Philipp Schneider (2002, Arbon) | 15:50:00.0 | 04:18.3 | 05:11.9 | 05:49.2 | 05:22.5 | 20:41.9 |
8. | U15M | 109 | Sabrin Derungs (2001, Vella) | 15:50:00.0 | 04:05.5 | 05:28.5 | 05:46.1 | 05:24.0 | 20:44.0 |
9. | U15M | 111 | Jan Jörger (2001, Ilanz) | 15:50:00.0 | 04:27.9 | 05:31.4 | 05:29.4 | 05:34.5 | 21:03.2 |
10. | U15M | 87 | Janis Spescha (2001, Chur) | 15:50:00.0 | 04:33.1 | 05:35.9 | 05:47.6 | 05:46.2 | 21:42.8 |
11. | U15M | 232 | Andrin Betl (2002, Arnegg) | 15:50:00.0 | 04:36.0 | 05:34.7 | 05:43.2 | 06:02.9 | 21:56.8 |
12. | U15M | 29 | Colin Cotti (2002, Thal) | 15:50:00.0 | 04:26.3 | 05:50.2 | 05:59.0 | 06:03.2 | 22:18.7 |
13. | U15M | 238 | Simon Faessler (2001, Weissbad) | 15:50:00.0 | 04:44.8 | 05:59.3 | 05:55.8 | 06:03.3 | 22:43.2 |
14. | U15M | 73 | Niklas Wildhaber (2002, Walenstadtberg) | 15:50:00.0 | 04:41.5 | 05:47.6 | 06:08.3 | 06:26.0 | 23:03.4 |
15. | U15M | 124 | Diego Tomasini (2002, Oberriet) | 15:50:00.0 | 04:31.4 | 06:13.4 | 06:43.3 | 06:21.3 | 23:49.4 |
16. | U15M | 211 | Ramon Rodighiero (2001, Appenzell Steinegg) | 15:50:00.0 | 05:12.4 | 06:02.0 | 06:22.3 | 06:50.1 | 24:26.8 |
17. | U15M | 198 | Julian Egle (2001, Donat) | 15:50:00.0 | 05:13.0 | 06:35.8 | 06:34.8 | 07:10.8 | 25:34.4 |
|
U15 Mega (w) |
1. | U15W | 71 | Ronja Blöchlinger (2001, Heiden) | 15:50:30.0 | 04:27.5 | 05:50.8 | 06:00.3 | 05:47.5 | 22:06.1 |
2. | U15W | 40 | Nicole Göldi (2002, Sennwald) | 15:50:30.0 | 04:29.6 | 05:51.7 | 05:58.1 | 05:51.1 | 22:10.5 |
3. | U15W | 44 | Giara Klaiber (2001, Altstätten) | 15:50:30.0 | 04:49.2 | 05:57.9 | 06:10.8 | 06:10.6 | 23:08.4 |
4. | U15W | 77 | Susanne Fässler (2002, Weissbad) | 15:50:30.0 | 05:27.2 | 06:49.2 | 06:52.8 | | (19:09.2) |
5. | U15W | 15 | Larina Hassler (2002, Chur) | 15:50:30.0 | 05:37.6 | 07:01.0 | 06:39.3 | | (19:17.8) |
6. | U15W | 6 | Sina Keller (2001, Steinach) | 15:50:30.0 | 05:40.7 | 07:56.8 | 08:07.8 | | (21:45.4) |
|
U13 Rock (m) |
1. | U13M | 59 | Sven Langenegger (2003, Walenstadt) | 15:15:00.0 | 04:50.9 | 05:40.2 | 05:36.5 | | 16:07.6 |
2. | U13M | 42 | Sandro Städler (2004, Hinterforst) | 15:15:00.0 | 04:48.8 | 05:41.8 | 05:44.0 | | 16:14.7 |
3. | U13M | 263 | Flavio Knaus (2004, Ruggell) | 15:15:00.0 | 04:49.9 | 05:41.7 | 05:55.5 | | 16:27.1 |
4. | U13M | 22 | Kim Oehy (2003, Walenstadt) | 15:15:00.0 | 05:25.4 | 05:47.2 | 06:04.2 | | 17:16.8 |
5. | U13M | 327 | Alessio Wyrsch (2003, Bad Ragaz) | 15:15:00.0 | 05:12.7 | 05:58.8 | 06:06.9 | | 17:18.3 |
6. | U13M | 112 | Sven Jörger (2004, Ilanz) | 15:15:00.0 | 05:15.0 | 06:06.9 | 06:06.8 | | 17:28.6 |
7. | U13M | 69 | Nanuk Blöchlinger (2004, Heiden) | 15:15:00.0 | 05:14.4 | 06:16.3 | 06:11.2 | | 17:41.9 |
8. | U13M | 17 | Timo Fischer (2003, Feldkirch) | 15:15:00.0 | 05:11.8 | 06:18.3 | 06:16.6 | | 17:46.7 |
9. | U13M | 137 | Luca Eichenberger (2003, Obersaxen) | 15:15:00.0 | 05:15.7 | 06:20.7 | 06:25.3 | | 18:01.8 |
10. | U13M | 12 | Nico Grab (2003, Thal) | 15:15:00.0 | 05:13.9 | 06:20.9 | 06:35.1 | | 18:09.9 |
11. | U13M | 72 | Silas Thoma (2004, Flums) | 15:15:00.0 | 05:40.8 | 06:46.2 | 06:36.9 | | 19:03.9 |
12. | U13M | 115 | Gianluca Argenta (2003, Lumino) | 15:15:00.0 | 05:31.7 | 07:02.2 | 06:52.3 | | 19:26.1 |
13. | U13M | 216 | Jan Kretz (2004, St.Gallenkappel) | 15:15:00.0 | 05:42.4 | 07:00.7 | 06:44.2 | | 19:27.3 |
14. | U13M | 148 | Silvan Wasescha (2003, Savognin) | 15:15:00.0 | 06:00.0 | 06:54.7 | 06:38.7 | | 19:33.4 |
15. | U13M | 61 | Severin Yanik Peng (2004, Ilanz) | 15:15:00.0 | 06:00.9 | 06:57.7 | 07:39.1 | | 20:37.6 |
16. | U13M | 113 | Sandro Montalta (2003, Degen) | 15:15:00.0 | 06:05.5 | 08:07.5 | 08:04.8 | | 22:17.9 |
17. | U13M | 183 | Manuel Büchel (2003, Marbach) | 15:15:00.0 | 06:09.4 | 08:04.2 | 08:06.2 | | 22:19.8 |
18. | U13M | 180 | Tomaso Palazzi (2004, Bonaduz) | 15:15:00.0 | 06:56.2 | 07:57.7 | 08:10.6 | | 23:04.5 |
19. | U13M | 324 | Giacomo Ghitti (2003, Bellinzona) | 15:15:00.0 | 06:10.8 | 08:10.5 | 09:57.7 | | 24:18.9 |
|
U13 Rock (w) |
1. | U13W | 271 | Vanessa Giesinger (2003, Hohenems) | 15:15:30.0 | 05:00.7 | 06:39.1 | 06:13.3 | | 17:53.1 |
2. | U13W | 21 | Lorena Cadalbert (2004, Chur) | 15:15:30.0 | 05:28.6 | 06:20.7 | 06:15.5 | | 18:04.8 |
3. | U13W | 162 | Celine Schraner (2003, Altstätten) | 15:15:30.0 | 05:33.7 | 07:04.9 | 07:10.8 | | 19:49.4 |
4. | U13W | 54 | Gina Wildhaber (2003, Walenstadt) | 15:15:30.0 | 05:41.6 | 07:19.7 | 07:33.2 | | 20:34.5 |
5. | U13W | 31 | Aiyana Loher (2003, Altstätten) | 15:15:30.0 | 06:01.5 | 07:47.3 | 07:58.3 | | 21:47.1 |
6. | U13W | 134 | Leonie Kräutler (2003, Altach) | 15:15:30.0 | 06:35.9 | 08:34.8 | 08:38.3 | | 23:48.9 |
|
U11 Cross (m) |
1. | U11M | 14 | Mauro Hassler (2005, Chur) | 14:50:00.0 | 01:57.6 | 02:33.3 | 02:39.5 | 02:44.3 | 09:54.7 |
2. | U11M | 98 | Nico Dasoli (2006, Casti) | 14:50:00.0 | 02:00.1 | 02:40.1 | 02:56.5 | 02:58.0 | 10:34.7 |
3. | U11M | 239 | Sven Sommer (2006, Andwil) | 14:50:00.0 | 02:01.0 | 02:47.1 | 02:55.9 | 02:59.0 | 10:42.9 |
4. | U11M | 119 | Fabio Camenisch (2005, Flond) | 14:50:00.0 | 02:07.0 | 02:48.5 | 02:56.0 | 02:59.7 | 10:51.2 |
5. | U11M | 45 | Nico Schukraft (2006, Thal) | 14:50:00.0 | 01:58.4 | 02:54.5 | 03:08.3 | 03:03.4 | 11:04.6 |
6. | U11M | 217 | Gian Schneider (2005, Zillis) | 14:50:00.0 | 02:06.1 | 02:59.3 | 03:08.9 | 02:57.3 | 11:11.7 |
7. | U11M | 49 | Tom Gätzi (2006, Walenstadt) | 14:50:00.0 | 02:02.3 | 02:59.5 | 03:05.5 | 03:04.6 | 11:11.9 |
8. | U11M | 129 | Micha Alder (2006, Altstätten) | 14:50:00.0 | 02:11.5 | 02:57.7 | 03:06.5 | 03:09.3 | 11:25.0 |
9. | U11M | 33 | Nils Lanter (2005, Rorschacherberg) | 14:50:00.0 | 01:57.1 | 03:03.5 | 03:15.4 | 03:10.1 | 11:26.0 |
10. | U11M | 205 | Fullin Valerio (2005, Rancate) | 14:50:00.0 | 02:09.7 | 03:00.0 | 03:06.6 | 03:09.8 | 11:26.1 |
11. | U11M | 189 | Emanuel Schiesser (2005, Masein) | 14:50:00.0 | 02:06.5 | 03:03.1 | 03:11.4 | 03:05.9 | 11:26.9 |
12. | U11M | 204 | Zumelli Andrea (2005, Ponte Capriasca) | 14:50:00.0 | 02:10.4 | 03:06.2 | 03:15.9 | 03:10.6 | 11:43.1 |
13. | U11M | 90 | Fabry Forlin (2006, Sargans) | 14:50:00.0 | 02:07.6 | 03:08.3 | 03:10.7 | 03:17.1 | 11:43.7 |
14. | U11M | 80 | Antonio Sgro (2005, Walenstadt) | 14:50:00.0 | 02:13.6 | 03:07.3 | 03:13.4 | 03:21.9 | 11:56.2 |
15. | U11M | 328 | Aurelio Wyrsch (2005, Bad Ragaz) | 14:50:00.0 | 02:18.5 | 03:10.1 | 03:25.5 | 03:12.3 | 12:06.3 |
16. | U11M | 100 | Livio Rutzer (2006, Walenstadt) | 14:50:00.0 | 02:12.8 | 03:14.9 | 03:25.4 | 03:21.4 | 12:14.5 |
17. | U11M | 127 | Lukas Seiz (2005, Roschacherberg) | 14:50:00.0 | 02:09.3 | 03:05.7 | 03:33.2 | 03:37.2 | 12:25.4 |
18. | U11M | 126 | Andri Häusermann (2005, Zillis) | 14:50:00.0 | 02:17.5 | 03:20.1 | 03:35.6 | 03:18.9 | 12:32.1 |
19. | U11M | 245 | Jan Noe Davids (2005, Sagogn) | 14:50:00.0 | 02:24.4 | 03:27.6 | 03:36.9 | 03:53.6 | 13:22.5 |
20. | U11M | 215 | Ben Kretz (2006, St.Gallenkappel) | 14:50:00.0 | 02:26.9 | 03:34.9 | 03:38.8 | 03:42.4 | 13:23.0 |
21. | U11M | 120 | Tim Fritschi (2005, Chur) | 14:50:00.0 | 02:28.6 | 03:36.4 | 03:40.8 | 03:40.0 | 13:25.8 |
22. | U11M | 82 | Noah Schweizer (2006, Obersaxen) | 14:50:00.0 | 02:30.1 | 03:35.1 | 03:40.3 | 03:51.6 | 13:37.0 |
23. | U11M | 264 | Quirin De Reuver (2005, Kreuzlingen) | 14:50:00.0 | 02:44.1 | 04:22.2 | 04:26.5 | | (11:32.9) |
24. | U11M | 202 | Simon Tschuor (2006, Obersaxen) | 14:50:00.0 | 02:27.2 | | | | (02:27.2) |
|
U11 Cross (w) |
1. | U11W | 16 | Nora Fischer (2005, Feldkirch) | 14:50:30.0 | 01:58.7 | 02:51.3 | 03:00.4 | 03:05.3 | 10:55.7 |
2. | U11W | 41 | Sirin Städler (2006, Hinterforst) | 14:50:30.0 | 02:04.8 | 03:03.7 | 03:01.6 | 03:14.4 | 11:24.5 |
3. | U11W | 105 | Leonie Lussnig (2005, Klaus) | 14:50:30.0 | 01:59.1 | 02:58.8 | 03:16.4 | 03:13.4 | 11:27.6 |
4. | U11W | 135 | Eileen Kräutler (2005, Altach) | 14:50:30.0 | 02:05.7 | 03:08.0 | 03:15.0 | 03:22.3 | 11:51.0 |
5. | U11W | 102 | Lena Huber (2005, Rheineck) | 14:50:30.0 | 02:17.1 | 03:35.6 | 03:31.3 | | (09:24.0) |
6. | U11W | 159 | Anina Hutter (2005, Trimmis) | 14:50:30.0 | 02:14.1 | 03:37.5 | 03:42.5 | | (09:34.0) |
6. | U11W | 163 | Mirjam Schraner (2005, Altstätten) | 14:50:30.0 | 02:04.5 | 03:42.7 | 03:46.7 | | (09:34.0) |
6. | U11W | 106 | Chiara Soler (2005, Lumbrein) | 14:50:30.0 | 02:19.5 | 03:33.8 | 03:40.7 | | (09:34.0) |
|
U9 Soft (m) |
1. | U9M | 76 | Maximilian Heule-Lampert (2007, Widnau) | 14:30:00.0 | 01:55.2 | 02:50.6 | 02:57.7 | | 07:43.6 |
2. | U9M | 43 | Luca Schukraft (2008, Thal) | 14:30:00.0 | 02:11.6 | 03:01.0 | 03:09.4 | | 08:22.0 |
3. | U9M | 32 | Fynn Lanter (2007, Rorschacherberg) | 14:30:00.0 | 02:08.8 | 03:07.6 | 03:28.3 | | 08:44.7 |
4. | U9M | 89 | Noe Forlin (2008, Sargans) | 14:30:00.0 | 02:00.8 | 03:24.8 | 03:36.7 | | 09:02.3 |
5. | U9M | 99 | Mattia Dasoli (2008, Casti) | 14:30:00.0 | 02:20.0 | 03:18.7 | 03:23.7 | | 09:02.3 |
6. | U9M | 30 | Lerino Loher (2007, Altstätten) | 14:30:00.0 | 02:02.1 | 03:18.7 | 04:08.6 | | 09:29.3 |
7. | U9M | 214 | Finn Kretz (2008, St.Gallenkappel) | 14:30:00.0 | 02:22.6 | 03:33.9 | 03:42.8 | | 09:39.2 |
8. | U9M | 132 | Marc Casaulta (2007, Lumbrein) | 14:30:00.0 | 02:36.3 | 03:49.0 | 03:36.1 | | 10:01.3 |
9. | U9M | 107 | Alessandro Soler (2008, Lumbrein) | 14:30:00.0 | 02:33.4 | 03:39.5 | 03:48.6 | | 10:01.6 |
10. | U9M | 207 | Fullin Daniele (2007, Rancate) | 14:30:00.0 | 02:24.6 | 03:54.9 | 04:17.2 | | 10:36.7 |
11. | U9M | 165 | Giovanni Corazza (2008, Buchs) | 14:30:00.0 | 02:55.6 | 03:56.5 | 04:04.9 | | 10:57.0 |
12. | U9M | 325 | Gioele Canepa (2007, Mezzovico) | 14:30:00.0 | 02:57.4 | 04:14.7 | 04:22.7 | | 11:34.8 |
13. | U9M | 170 | Julian Jakob (2008, Uors) | 14:30:00.0 | 02:58.7 | 04:24.7 | 04:34.9 | | 11:58.3 |
14. | U9M | 160 | Cedric Spescha (2008, Chur) | 14:30:00.0 | 02:40.5 | | | | (02:40.5) |
|
U9 Soft (w) |
1. | U9W | 164 | Maddalena Corazza (2007, Buchs) | 14:30:30.0 | 02:29.0 | 03:29.5 | 03:47.2 | | 09:45.7 |
2. | U9W | 62 | Ramona Joy Peng (2007, Ilanz) | 14:30:30.0 | 02:30.1 | 03:54.2 | 04:05.7 | | 10:30.0 |
3. | U9W | 83 | Selina Schweizer (2007, Obersaxen) | 14:30:30.0 | 02:27.9 | 04:20.4 | 04:18.0 | | 11:06.3 |
4. | U9W | 210 | Gianna Nef (2008, Niederteufen) | 14:30:30.0 | 03:17.4 | 04:32.6 | | | (07:50.0) |
5. | U9W | 322 | Paulina Marenholz (2007, Berlin) | 14:30:30.0 | 02:43.6 | 05:06.9 | | | (07:50.5) |
|
Junioren |
1. | U19M | 267 | Nick Burki (1998, Derendingen) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:04:48.3 | | | | 02:04:48.3 |
2. | U19M | 213 | VItal Albin (1998, Tersnaus) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:06:50.1 | | | | 02:06:50.1 |
3. | U19M | 230 | Ursin Spescha (1998, Sevgein) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:09:41.3 | | | | 02:09:41.3 |
4. | U19M | 316 | Robin Spiess (1998, Kriessern) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:14:51.6 | | | | 02:14:51.6 |
5. | U19M | 235 | Vanni Frassoni (1998, San Martino Siccomario -PV) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:21:32.9 | | | | 02:21:32.9 |
6. | U19M | 60 | Michael Göldi (1998, Sennwald) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:26:52.0 | | | | 02:26:52.0 |
7. | U19M | 95 | Silvan Neff (1997, Appenzell Steinegg) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:31:17.9 | | | | 02:31:17.9 |
8. | U19M | 3 | Nico Keller (1997, Steinach) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:31:46.2 | | | | 02:31:46.2 |
9. | U19M | 66 | Lucas Treichler (1997, Eichberg) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:47:51.8 | | | | 02:47:51.8 |
10. | U19M | 237 | Jannik Langbein (1998, Elchingen) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:43:04.9 | | | | 03:43:04.9 |
|
Juniorinnen |
1. | U19W | 201 | Vanessa Bandel (1998, Lüchingen) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:44:49.6 | | | | 02:44:49.6 |
2. | U19W | 50 | Nadine Stieger (1997, Altstätten) | 09:00:00.0 | 02:53:12.4 | | | | 02:53:12.4 |
3. | U19W | 97 | Giuliana Loher (1997, Altstätten) | 09:00:00.0 | 03:02:57.5 | | | | 03:02:57.5 |