Hundwilerhöhelauf 20.06.2017 23:59:59 - aktualisiert am 16.08.2017 13:29:35 |
Junioren Appenzell |
1. | 189 | Rodighiero Renato (2000, Appenzell) | 42:25.6 | 42:25.6 |
2. | 138 | Deininger Lukas (1998, St. Gallen) | 42:54.0 | 42:54.0 |
3. | 125 | Koch Rafael (1997, Appenzell) | 47:02.0 | 47:02.0 |
4. | 146 | Knill Sandro (2001, Urnäsch) | 47:41.0 | 47:41.0 |
5. | 156 | Hochuli Melchior (1997, Gais) | 58:52.8 | 58:52.8 |
|
Juniorinnen Appenzell |
1. | 149 | Schmidt Lea (1999, Appenzell) | 01:01:31.4 | 01:01:31.4 |
2. | 150 | Schmidt Rahel (2002, Appenzell) | 01:01:31.6 | 01:01:31.6 |
|
Hauptklasse Herren Appenzell |
1. | 203 | Rechsteiner Marcel (1989, Appenzell) | 39:45.1 | 39:45.1 |
2. | 213 | Fritsche Bruno (1989, Appenzell) | 41:01.9 | 41:01.9 |
3. | 216 | Signer Urban (1988, Appenzell) | 41:31.2 | 41:31.2 |
4. | 182 | Ulmann Patrik (1983, Kriessern) | 41:57.3 | 41:57.3 |
5. | 145 | Inauen David (1986, Appenzell Eggerstanden) | 43:29.3 | 43:29.3 |
6. | 144 | Baumann Pirmin (1978, Appenzell) | 43:45.1 | 43:45.1 |
7. | 212 | Böhi Remo (1980, Appenzell) | 45:37.4 | 45:37.4 |
8. | 176 | Koller Oliver (1996, Appenzell) | 46:40.2 | 46:40.2 |
9. | 139 | Inauen Mario (1991, Appenzell) | 47:26.4 | 47:26.4 |
10. | 198 | Frei Roger (1978, Widnau) | 47:39.6 | 47:39.6 |
11. | 155 | Fässler Andreas (1977, Appenzell) | 48:50.5 | 48:50.5 |
12. | 215 | Koller Andreas (1984, Appenzell) | 49:23.5 | 49:23.5 |
13. | 207 | Dobler Florian (1993, Schwende) | 50:32.0 | 50:32.0 |
14. | 154 | Haas Markus (1984, Brülisau) | 52:32.0 | 52:32.0 |
15. | 169 | Gmünder Baptist (1984, Appenzell) | 57:04.2 | 57:04.2 |
16. | 135 | Lopez Daniel (1980, Gachnang) | 57:09.1 | 57:09.1 |
17. | 195 | Weder Thomas (1978, Widnau) | 01:00:26.8 | 01:00:26.8 |
|
Hauptklasse Damen Appenzell |
1. | 193 | Steuri Lena (1986, Herisau) | 46:48.0 | 46:48.0 |
2. | 194 | Räss Simone (1980, Appenzell) | 51:08.2 | 51:08.2 |
3. | 199 | Lucchini Barbara (1980, St.Gallen) | 51:29.6 | 51:29.6 |
4. | 214 | Signer Nicole (1983, Schwende) | 53:27.1 | 53:27.1 |
5. | 162 | Fässler Nadja (1996, Weissbad) | 54:59.7 | 54:59.7 |
6. | 188 | Schlepfer Sonja (1983, Appenzell) | 56:38.7 | 56:38.7 |
7. | 142 | Rohner Miriam (1979, Speicher) | 57:04.0 | 57:04.0 |
8. | 141 | Suhner Natascha (1982, Bühler) | 01:02:35.4 | 01:02:35.4 |
9. | 136 | Schuchter Simone (1977, Teufen) | 01:05:49.4 | 01:05:49.4 |
10. | 131 | Delgrosso Romina (1994, St. Gallen) | 01:17:00.1 | 01:17:00.1 |
|
Senioren 1 Appenzell |
1. | 202 | Langenegger Roli (1968, Appenzell) | 41:59.2 | 41:59.2 |
2. | 163 | Walser Thomas (1973, Hinwil) | 43:02.1 | 43:02.1 |
3. | 158 | Schenk Andreas (1975, Appenzell) | 45:46.8 | 45:46.8 |
4. | 161 | Iten Adrian (1975, Gonten) | 46:33.6 | 46:33.6 |
5. | 208 | Schönenberger Urs (1971, St.Gallen) | 47:10.8 | 47:10.8 |
6. | 157 | Steingruber Hugo (1966, Walzenhausen) | 48:00.9 | 48:00.9 |
7. | 183 | Eisel David (1970, Konstanz) | 48:28.5 | 48:28.5 |
8. | 205 | Neff Reto (1973, Brülisau) | 49:46.0 | 49:46.0 |
9. | 137 | Deininger Roland (1968, St. Gallen) | 50:41.1 | 50:41.1 |
10. | 211 | Breitenmoser Stefan (1967, Appenzell) | 50:58.0 | 50:58.0 |
11. | 192 | Brehm Manuel (1975, St.Gallen) | 51:31.4 | 51:31.4 |
12. | 130 | Hilfiker Patrik (1976, Rorschacherberg) | 55:08.4 | 55:08.4 |
13. | 185 | Hörler Erwin (1964, Appenzell) | 56:04.3 | 56:04.3 |
14. | 204 | Manser Hans (1974, Brülisau) | 56:05.6 | 56:05.6 |
15. | 197 | Köppel Stefan (1970, Berneck) | 57:31.9 | 57:31.9 |
16. | 121 | Fehrenbach Tobias (1975, St.Gallen) | 59:25.7 | 59:25.7 |
17. | 126 | Portner Andreas (1967, Frauenfeld) | 59:49.1 | 59:49.1 |
18. | 134 | Surber Sandro (1973, Gachnang) | 01:01:50.2 | 01:01:50.2 |
19. | 201 | Rupp Jürgen (1963, Stuttgart) | 01:02:06.3 | 01:02:06.3 |
20. | 151 | Betschart Ursula (1971, Teufen) | 01:05:48.5 | 01:05:48.5 |
21. | 196 | Kehl Kilian (1972, Kriessern) | 01:29:41.7 | 01:29:41.7 |
|
Seniorinnen 1 Appenzell |
1. | 153 | Boppart Silvia (1973, Teufen) | 53:55.5 | 53:55.5 |
2. | 164 | Rodighiero Christa (1966, Appenzell Steinegg) | 55:37.4 | 55:37.4 |
3. | 168 | Caroline Zollinger (1973, Gais) | 01:02:18.8 | 01:02:18.8 |
4. | 190 | Streule Nicole (1973, Appenzell - Eggerstanden) | 01:04:09.3 | 01:04:09.3 |
5. | 132 | Ullmann Corinne (1972, Heiden) | 01:04:34.3 | 01:04:34.3 |
6. | 127 | Schnellmann Beatrice (1969, Wittenbach) | 01:05:46.9 | 01:05:46.9 |
7. | 184 | Weinbrenner Beate (1964, Konstanz) | 01:05:50.5 | 01:05:50.5 |
8. | 152 | Graf Strübi Nicole (1971, Speicher) | 01:05:53.0 | 01:05:53.0 |
9. | 165 | Neff Andrea (1971, Appenzell Steinegg) | 01:08:39.1 | 01:08:39.1 |
10. | 187 | Inauen Marlies (1967, Appenzell Steinegg) | 01:08:39.9 | 01:08:39.9 |
11. | 160 | Schenk Monika (1966, Walzenhausen) | 01:08:43.7 | 01:08:43.7 |
|
Senioren 2 Appenzell |
1. | 159 | Signer Stefan (1960, Appenzell) | 46:18.8 | 46:18.8 |
2. | 174 | Gogniat Dominlque (1952, Les Genevez JU) | 47:50.2 | 47:50.2 |
3. | 209 | Frei Silvan (1957, Speicher) | 49:14.3 | 49:14.3 |
4. | 171 | Rechsteiner Robert (1958, Appenzell) | 52:27.1 | 52:27.1 |
5. | 147 | Bänziger Peter (1959, Rehetobel) | 55:37.1 | 55:37.1 |
6. | 148 | Hinder Fridolin (1951, Andwil) | 57:03.1 | 57:03.1 |
7. | 128 | Rohner Ruedi (1956, Horn) | 57:06.3 | 57:06.3 |
8. | 166 | Moser Heinz (1957, Teufen) | 57:09.1 | 57:09.1 |
9. | 143 | Delgrosso Silvio (1962, Steinach) | 57:18.7 | 57:18.7 |
10. | 191 | Zähner Peter (1956, Walzenhausen) | 59:10.8 | 59:10.8 |
11. | 181 | Signer Ueli (1956, Weiningen) | 01:02:48.9 | 01:02:48.9 |
12. | 133 | Jansen Ron (1960, Amsterdam) | 01:04:21.7 | 01:04:21.7 |
|
Seniorinnen 2 Appenzell |
1. | 129 | Wyss Elisabeth (1961, Horn) | 52:36.2 | 52:36.2 |
2. | 210 | Breitenmoser Antonia (1960, Appenzell) | 56:28.8 | 56:28.8 |
3. | 206 | Wüest Ruth (1955, Appenzell) | 01:08:07.8 | 01:08:07.8 |
4. | 186 | Sutter Christa (1961, Appenzell) | 01:08:39.6 | 01:08:39.6 |
5. | 170 | Rechsteiner Lucia (1962, Appenzell) | 01:08:40.2 | 01:08:40.2 |
6. | 173 | Gogniat Marie-Claire (1954, Les Genevez JU) | 01:14:44.0 | 01:14:44.0 |
|
Junioren Herisau |
1. | 35 | Dähler Raphael (1999, Stein) | 58:07.5 | 58:07.5 |
2. | 36 | Meier Jürg (1999, Stein) | 01:09:17.0 | 01:09:17.0 |
|
Juniorinnen Herisau |
1. | 61 | Häberlin Steffi (1997, Happerswil) | 01:06:05.2 | 01:06:05.2 |
|
Hauptklasse Herren Herisau |
1. | 9 | Downs Fabe (1986, St Gallen) | 46:20.8 | 46:20.8 |
2. | 10 | Metzger Gregor (1990, Wil) | 47:15.3 | 47:15.3 |
3. | 34 | Ledergerber Michael (1989, Niederteufen) | 53:41.0 | 53:41.0 |
4. | 37 | Stäheli Jörg (1984, Siegershausen) | 53:42.4 | 53:42.4 |
5. | 51 | Gisler Marco (1991, Libingen) | 54:12.5 | 54:12.5 |
6. | 71 | Sutter Ralf (1990, Sonnental) | 55:30.3 | 55:30.3 |
7. | 62 | Küng Max (1987, Zuzwil) | 58:08.5 | 58:08.5 |
8. | 45 | Heller Luca (1994, Herisau) | 58:46.9 | 58:46.9 |
9. | 52 | Frick Marco (1990, Uzwil) | 01:01:35.2 | 01:01:35.2 |
10. | 11 | Meier Ueli (1983, Herisau) | 01:02:28.4 | 01:02:28.4 |
11. | 14 | Imboden Andre (1982, Oberbüren) | 01:02:42.1 | 01:02:42.1 |
12. | 46 | Barthel Frank (1983, Engelberg) | 01:03:38.4 | 01:03:38.4 |
13. | 21 | Schmid Daniel (1983, Amriswil) | 01:04:53.1 | 01:04:53.1 |
14. | 13 | Paul Florian (1988, Bronschhofen) | 01:08:46.8 | 01:08:46.8 |
15. | 54 | Rölli Gregor (1979, Happerswil) | 01:09:44.9 | 01:09:44.9 |
16. | 63 | Manser Christoph (1989, Bütschwil) | 01:09:49.9 | 01:09:49.9 |
17. | 74 | Schläpfer Peter (1984, Schwellbrunn) | 01:16:18.1 | 01:16:18.1 |
|
Hauptklasse Damen Herisau |
1. | 5 | Zoller Nina (1987, Chur) | 55:30.8 | 55:30.8 |
2. | 15 | Neff Luzia (1982, Rickenbach Bei Wil) | 01:01:48.7 | 01:01:48.7 |
3. | 22 | Kölliker Julia (1990, St Gallen) | 01:03:00.9 | 01:03:00.9 |
4. | 65 | Lieberherr Iris (1992, Zihlschlacht) | 01:10:55.1 | 01:10:55.1 |
5. | 55 | Edelman Francesca (1985, Herisau) | 01:11:53.8 | 01:11:53.8 |
6. | 60 | Näf Cornelia (1985, Happerswil) | 01:12:03.4 | 01:12:03.4 |
|
Senioren 1 Herisau |
1. | 67 | Ernst Thomas (1964, Winterthur) | 53:34.6 | 53:34.6 |
2. | 41 | Wick Hanspeter (1969, Egg-Flawil) | 54:45.5 | 54:45.5 |
3. | 64 | Eugster Christoph (1967, Wolfhalden) | 57:50.0 | 57:50.0 |
4. | 23 | Stern Felix (1965, Goldach) | 58:22.6 | 58:22.6 |
5. | 16 | Schulz Jörg (1963, Wald) | 59:18.8 | 59:18.8 |
6. | 49 | Kurath Hans (1971, Rickenbach) | 59:57.2 | 59:57.2 |
7. | 50 | Nef Peter (1975, St. Gallen) | 01:01:54.7 | 01:01:54.7 |
8. | 57 | Kuratli Walter (1971, Waldstatt) | 01:02:41.7 | 01:02:41.7 |
9. | 18 | Henkel Thomas (1970, St. Gallen) | 01:02:42.0 | 01:02:42.0 |
10. | 27 | Marti Andi (1973, Müllheim) | 01:03:00.3 | 01:03:00.3 |
11. | 47 | Gerber Stefan (1972, Winterthur) | 01:03:11.0 | 01:03:11.0 |
12. | 33 | Bernhardsgrütter Pitsch (1976, Gossau) | 01:04:23.2 | 01:04:23.2 |
13. | 7 | Reichel Thomas (1976, Frauenfeld) | 01:05:14.8 | 01:05:14.8 |
14. | 68 | Stampfli Markus (1963, Altstätten) | 01:06:25.1 | 01:06:25.1 |
15. | 73 | Jost Roger (1970, Oberuzwil) | 01:07:05.1 | 01:07:05.1 |
16. | 59 | Ziegler Rolf (1967, Schönholzerswilen) | 01:07:51.2 | 01:07:51.2 |
17. | 20 | Perin Raphael (1970, Speicher) | 01:08:24.3 | 01:08:24.3 |
18. | 44 | Stähli Bernard (1964, Goldach) | 01:09:49.9 | 01:09:49.9 |
19. | 25 | Bächle Adrian (1967, Bronschhofen) | 01:09:57.1 | 01:09:57.1 |
20. | 2 | Brüschweiler Roman (1975, Romanshorn) | 01:09:59.0 | 01:09:59.0 |
21. | 31 | Alder Thomas (1970, Gossau) | 01:10:59.2 | 01:10:59.2 |
22. | 70 | Körnli Stephan (1966, Gossau) | 01:11:10.1 | 01:11:10.1 |
23. | 1 | Vehovec Klemen (1974, Uttwil) | 01:12:51.6 | 01:12:51.6 |
24. | 4 | Marinic Peter (1975, Baden) | 01:13:02.4 | 01:13:02.4 |
25. | 32 | Polet Maurizio (1968, Lutzenberg) | 01:14:36.3 | 01:14:36.3 |
26. | 69 | Fieger Wolfgang (1972, Tuttwil) | 01:20:44.3 | 01:20:44.3 |
|
Seniorinnen 1 Herisau |
1. | 24 | Föllmi Priska (1975, St.Gallen) | 01:03:49.8 | 01:03:49.8 |
2. | 26 | Ricklin Nicole (1968, St. Gallen) | 01:04:56.2 | 01:04:56.2 |
3. | 48 | Leu Astrid Michelle (1971, Wittenbach) | 01:07:54.5 | 01:07:54.5 |
4. | 19 | Schum Myrtha (1976, Herisau) | 01:08:16.1 | 01:08:16.1 |
5. | 17 | Schulz Patricia (1967, Wald) | 01:09:46.0 | 01:09:46.0 |
6. | 42 | Ingold Katharina (1966, Wängi) | 01:15:04.8 | 01:15:04.8 |
7. | 40 | Rüegg Tina (1969, Tägerschen) | 01:18:13.9 | 01:18:13.9 |
|
Senioren 2 Herisau |
1. | 56 | Lämmler Christian (1960, Waldstatt) | 01:03:00.3 | 01:03:00.3 |
2. | 39 | Bolliger Armin (1960, Hohentannen) | 01:05:38.6 | 01:05:38.6 |
3. | 12 | Paul Dieter (1958, Bronschhofen) | 01:10:38.1 | 01:10:38.1 |
4. | 58 | Pretterklieber Ruppert (1961, Hauptwil) | 01:10:49.9 | 01:10:49.9 |
5. | 72 | Föllmi Koni (1944, Herisau) | 01:11:23.5 | 01:11:23.5 |
6. | 53 | Hug Norbert (1956, Gossau) | 01:15:12.1 | 01:15:12.1 |
7. | 3 | Maute Rolf (1960, Sirnach) | 01:15:33.6 | 01:15:33.6 |
8. | 66 | Preisig Ernst (1955, Herisau) | 01:15:56.4 | 01:15:56.4 |
9. | 43 | Bühler Alfred (1946, Elgg) | 01:20:00.5 | 01:20:00.5 |
10. | 6 | Hobi Andreas (1960, St. Gallen) | 01:23:03.5 | 01:23:03.5 |
|
Seniorinnen 2 Herisau |
1. | 38 | Schnider Gertrud (1959, Rickenbach) | 01:08:57.4 | 01:08:57.4 |
2. | 28 | Schär Irena (1949, Wil) | 01:12:49.5 | 01:12:49.5 |
3. | 29 | Schulthess Eveline (1961, Oberuzwil) | 01:17:22.9 | 01:17:22.9 |
4. | 30 | Bösiger Helena (1959, Wil SG) | 01:25:19.7 | 01:25:19.7 |