Harder MTB Night Race 2013 15.06.2013 23:59:59 - aktualisiert am 17.05.2022 20:56:21 |
Damen |
1. | 74 | Feurstein Marlies (1975, Dornbirn) | 42:45.9 | 02:45.2 | 02:47.2 | 02:48.5 | 02:49.6 | 02:51.0 | 02:57.3 | 02:58.1 | 02:56.3 | 03:07.0 | 03:09.5 | 01:02:20.8 | 02:23.4 | 33:17.6 | 02:48.2 | 02:47.1 | 02:51.6 | 02:50.8 | 03:02.0 | 02:56.2 | 03:07:13.2 |
2. | 125 | Fässler Nadja (1996, Weissbad) | 02:38.4 | 02:41.1 | 02:39.0 | 02:42.8 | 02:44.1 | 02:45.1 | 02:47.0 | 02:46.7 | 02:44.7 | 02:45.5 | 03:47.5 | 02:47.4 | 02:16:07.1 | 02:51.8 | 02:59.3 | 02:57.9 | 02:57.8 | 03:01.3 | 02:55.2 | 02:59.0 | 03:10:38.8 |
3. | 140 | Harangozo Nicole (1977, Höchst) | 01:24:25.6 | 03:04.1 | 02:58.8 | 02:58.1 | 03:01.0 | 03:01.1 | 03:02.8 | 03:05.4 | 03:01.8 | 25:41.0 | 02:28.4 | 33:31.6 | 03:09.4 | 03:22.9 | 03:22.0 | 03:23.9 | 03:28.4 | 03:20.1 | 03:20.4 | | |
4. | 107 | Litscher Susanne (1985, St. Gallen) | 01:24:26.7 | 03:03.5 | 02:58.6 | 02:58.2 | 03:00.7 | 03:01.8 | 03:02.4 | 03:05.2 | 03:03.1 | 01:01:22.0 | 02:45.2 | 02:49.5 | 02:55.5 | 02:59.1 | 03:00.4 | 02:59.7 | 02:53.7 | 02:55.1 | | | |
5. | 21 | Nesensohn Renate (1981, Altach) | 03:09.9 | 03:13.7 | 03:17.3 | 03:24.4 | 03:16.3 | 03:15.6 | 03:17.8 | 03:27.1 | 03:21.8 | 03:20.8 | 01:41:35.4 | 02:37.1 | | | | | | | | | |
|
Herren U45 |
1. | 118 | Moosbrugger Wolfgang (1971, Hohenweiler) | 01:23:45.9 | 02:33.4 | 02:32.3 | 02:34.5 | 02:38.9 | 02:46.3 | 02:37.9 | 02:37.6 | 02:40.5 | 02:40.0 | 35:29.2 | 01:51.2 | 24:59.8 | 02:30.9 | 02:29.8 | 02:29.7 | 02:32.3 | 02:33.4 | 02:34.8 | 02:35.6 | 03:07:33.9 |
2. | 83 | Jenny Roger (1993, Jenaz) | 42:17.6 | 02:14.9 | 02:14.1 | 02:25.2 | 02:24.7 | 02:22.3 | 02:24.4 | 02:26.0 | 02:21.9 | 02:25.6 | 02:22.4 | 02:30.5 | 02:22.4 | 01:38:32.6 | 02:26.0 | 02:29.8 | 02:30.8 | 02:28.7 | 02:30.3 | 02:28.5 | 03:04:18.8 |
3. | 98 | Langenegger Fabian (1994, Appenzell Steinegg) | 01:23:29.1 | 02:31.5 | 02:32.9 | 02:34.6 | 02:34.0 | 02:31.3 | 02:33.9 | 02:34.3 | 02:38.5 | 02:34.2 | 01:02:51.2 | 02:26.0 | 02:29.7 | 02:30.9 | 02:28.6 | 02:30.5 | 02:28.3 | 02:31.2 | 02:29.8 | 02:22.4 | 03:11:42.8 |
4. | 68 | Metzler Hannes (1977, Wolfurt) | 42:15.4 | 02:15.6 | 02:18.7 | 02:24.1 | 02:24.8 | 02:21.8 | 02:52.6 | 02:12.8 | 02:15.6 | 02:17.6 | 02:22.4 | 02:26.3 | 02:26.3 | 01:11:55.4 | 01:46.9 | 24:48.1 | 02:25.6 | 02:29.9 | 02:31.0 | 02:30.5 | 02:59:21.5 |
5. | 134 | Zünd Andreas (1981, Oberriet) | 42:16.6 | 02:14.9 | 02:17.8 | 02:23.7 | 02:24.3 | 02:22.4 | 02:24.5 | 02:25.9 | 02:21.9 | 02:26.1 | 02:26.7 | 02:30.8 | 02:36.6 | 01:38:17.2 | 02:26.2 | 02:27.4 | 02:30.2 | 02:28.9 | 02:30.0 | 02:28.7 | 03:04:20.6 |
6. | 61 | Krüger Ingo (1971, Gestratz) | 02:15.0 | 02:16.3 | 02:20.3 | 02:23.4 | 02:22.1 | 02:21.3 | 02:19.1 | 02:22.5 | 02:22.4 | 02:21.2 | 02:23.2 | 02:23.2 | 02:23.8 | 02:18:52.7 | 02:26.1 | 02:30.1 | 02:32.6 | 02:33.4 | 02:32.0 | 02:32.4 | 03:04:32.9 |
7. | 32 | Hofer Manuel (1987, Hörbranz) | 42:15.5 | 02:15.0 | 02:17.3 | 02:24.6 | 02:24.3 | 02:22.6 | 02:24.4 | 02:25.8 | 02:21.9 | 02:26.1 | 02:25.8 | 02:30.8 | 02:37.1 | 01:11:38.3 | 01:52.7 | 24:52.7 | 02:28.6 | 02:28.0 | 02:28.0 | 02:33.2 | 02:59:32.8 |
8. | 128 | Zugg Daniel (1993, St. Gallenkirch) | 02:16.4 | 02:26.3 | 02:19.3 | 02:19.8 | 02:17.4 | 02:18.3 | 02:19.2 | 02:21.2 | 02:20.2 | 02:20.3 | 02:20.5 | 02:19.6 | 02:23.6 | 02:19:06.3 | 02:25.6 | 02:27.9 | 02:28.8 | 02:47.2 | 02:33.1 | 02:35.5 | 03:04:46.6 |
9. | 39 | Lechthaler Dany (1979, Dornbirn) | 01:23:39.1 | 02:39.2 | 02:35.0 | 02:34.1 | 02:37.6 | 02:40.8 | 02:37.4 | 02:35.6 | 02:39.5 | 02:38.2 | 35:38.0 | 01:53.0 | 24:46.3 | 02:29.2 | 02:30.8 | 02:34.4 | 02:36.1 | 02:36.9 | 02:39.2 | 02:38.5 | 03:07:38.9 |
10. | 88 | Moosbrugger Leon (2007, Hohenems) | 01:23:46.6 | 02:41.2 | 02:40.3 | 02:42.0 | 02:45.6 | 02:41.0 | 02:40.7 | 02:50.4 | 02:44.9 | 02:45.4 | 34:33.9 | 01:53.4 | 24:57.1 | 02:33.6 | 02:35.1 | 02:36.8 | 02:34.2 | 02:36.9 | 02:39.9 | 02:37.5 | 03:07:56.4 |
11. | 103 | Baumann Patrik (1972, Appenzell) | 42:23.5 | 02:22.0 | 02:21.0 | 02:21.3 | 02:25.5 | 02:24.6 | 02:23.8 | 02:25.3 | 02:23.5 | 02:30.1 | 02:35.1 | 02:37.6 | 02:32.6 | 01:38:03.1 | 02:31.1 | 02:30.7 | 02:36.9 | 02:37.0 | 02:36.9 | 02:39.3 | 03:05:20.8 |
12. | 13 | Ilg Christof (1972, Dornbirn) | 42:20.7 | 02:21.1 | 02:24.1 | 02:25.5 | 02:27.4 | 02:27.1 | 02:29.5 | 02:29.0 | 02:32.3 | 02:34.4 | 02:41.4 | 02:46.4 | 02:47.2 | 01:10:11.1 | 01:58.5 | 24:55.4 | 02:31.7 | 02:40.5 | 02:37.7 | 02:38.8 | 03:00:19.8 |
13. | 54 | Loher Patrick (1977, Altstätten) | 02:25.6 | 02:24.5 | 02:25.6 | 02:29.7 | 02:27.2 | 02:29.6 | 02:26.1 | 02:28.3 | 02:27.0 | 02:28.0 | 02:29.2 | 02:35.7 | 02:28.8 | 02:17:35.4 | 02:36.2 | 02:32.5 | 02:39.4 | 02:41.4 | 02:46.8 | 02:40.1 | 03:05:36.8 |
14. | 44 | Fürer Marcel (1977, Heerbrugg) | 02:17.2 | 02:18.3 | 02:21.5 | 02:25.4 | 02:24.4 | 02:28.5 | 02:28.8 | 02:27.6 | 02:27.7 | 02:27.7 | 02:29.2 | 02:28.7 | 02:23.9 | 02:18:19.6 | 02:37.0 | 02:36.0 | 02:37.9 | 02:37.8 | 02:37.9 | 02:40.6 | 03:05:35.6 |
15. | 135 | Walt Markus (1980, Oberriet) | 02:23.7 | 02:27.5 | 02:25.6 | 02:29.6 | 02:27.6 | 02:27.2 | 02:32.9 | 02:39.4 | 02:39.0 | 02:40.8 | 02:41.1 | 02:42.9 | | | | | | | | | |
16. | 110 | Stadelmann David (1990, Hard) | 02:27.1 | 02:28.0 | 02:32.3 | 02:35.7 | 02:38.9 | 02:39.1 | 02:40.1 | 02:36.6 | 02:37.5 | 02:38.0 | 02:37.9 | 02:38.2 | | | | | | | | | |
17. | 5 | Kleber Andreas (1975, Lauterach) | 02:38.9 | 02:28.9 | 02:35.5 | 02:39.2 | 02:39.0 | 02:35.7 | 02:36.5 | 02:40.8 | 02:43.1 | 02:41.6 | 02:39.5 | 02:34.2 | | | | | | | | | |
18. | 26 | Simon Ellensohn (1985, Gisingen) | 02:20.5 | 02:37.4 | 02:57.7 | 02:49.3 | 02:44.4 | 02:41.5 | 02:44.7 | 02:44.7 | 02:45.1 | 02:52.1 | 02:39.4 | 02:29.8 | | | | | | | | | |
19. | 56 | Dragaschnig Herbert (1977, Dornbirn) | 02:43.7 | 02:36.9 | 02:36.9 | 02:40.1 | 02:40.8 | 02:44.1 | 02:47.2 | 02:43.7 | 02:46.0 | 02:44.0 | 02:45.6 | 02:38.1 | | | | | | | | | |
20. | 31 | Greussing Cornelius (1985, Bregenz) | 42:18.2 | 02:22.3 | 02:26.6 | 02:25.1 | 02:35.1 | 02:34.7 | 02:31.5 | 02:33.6 | 02:46.9 | 02:44.3 | 02:45.3 | 02:51.7 | | | | | | | | | |
21. | 28 | Hinder Pascal (1972, Fussach) | 42:26.9 | 02:31.9 | 02:32.4 | 02:31.0 | 02:32.6 | 02:34.3 | 02:31.2 | 02:34.7 | 02:36.9 | 02:39.0 | 02:45.3 | 03:04.8 | | | | | | | | | |
22. | 143 | Willam Konrad (1983, Alberschwende) | 42:30.4 | 02:33.4 | 02:38.7 | 02:43.4 | 02:40.9 | 02:44.7 | 02:42.3 | 02:45.4 | 02:46.4 | 02:46.4 | 02:46.8 | 02:53.6 | | | | | | | | | |
23. | 17 | Schmid Thomas (1990, Diepoldsau) | 01:23:40.5 | 02:37.1 | 02:36.6 | 02:39.7 | 02:41.6 | 02:41.1 | 02:43.5 | 02:41.5 | 02:43.8 | 02:41.7 | | | | | | | | | | | |
24. | 144 | Eichenberger Pascal (1988, Rheineck) | 01:23:45.2 | 02:42.0 | 02:38.8 | 02:43.6 | 02:41.9 | 02:46.0 | 02:54.9 | 02:46.1 | 02:46.1 | 02:46.9 | | | | | | | | | | | |
25. | 27 | Gorbach Mathias (1992, Wolfurt) | 01:23:48.4 | 02:42.2 | 02:45.2 | 02:47.8 | 02:48.7 | 02:51.2 | 02:51.8 | 02:54.2 | 02:56.0 | 03:09.5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
26. | 20 | Nagel Alexander (1986, Höchst) | 01:24:01.0 | 02:48.9 | 02:50.2 | 02:51.2 | 02:55.6 | 02:53.1 | 02:54.6 | 02:56.4 | 02:54.9 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
27. | 141 | Lüchinger Kurt (1975, Montlingen) | 01:24:04.4 | 02:50.7 | 02:53.3 | 03:06.6 | 03:00.6 | 02:59.0 | 02:58.9 | 03:01.1 | 03:01.9 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
28. | 19 | Martin Ralf (1973, Hohenweiler) | 01:24:11.2 | 02:57.7 | 03:03.5 | 02:59.4 | 02:59.5 | 02:57.6 | 02:58.5 | 03:05.6 | 03:12.2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
29. | 25 | Wabnigg Mario (1987, Ludesch) | 01:23:53.5 | 02:50.2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Herren UE45 |
1. | 38 | Winder Rudi (1963, Widnau) | 42:30.2 | 02:29.4 | 02:26.1 | 02:30.4 | 02:31.9 | 02:30.5 | 02:30.3 | 02:32.9 | 02:31.5 | 02:32.8 | 02:42.9 | 02:48.6 | 02:48.7 | 01:36:18.8 | 02:36.7 | 02:48.8 | 02:42.5 | 02:57.7 | 02:53.4 | 03:01.0 | 03:06:44.8 |
2. | 142 | Kluser Gili (1965, Altstätten) | 42:28.3 | 02:30.9 | 02:30.0 | 02:35.2 | 02:41.4 | 02:40.8 | 02:42.5 | 02:48.3 | 02:53.4 | 02:58.8 | 02:55.8 | 02:50.7 | 01:37:19.0 | 02:43.8 | 02:49.4 | 02:49.3 | 02:49.9 | 02:54.8 | 02:59.3 | 02:58.0 | 03:09:59.5 |
3. | 82 | Marquart Simon (1963, Kriessern) | 02:32.4 | 02:25.9 | 02:30.8 | 02:29.1 | 02:31.5 | 02:32.4 | 02:34.9 | 02:31.7 | 02:30.7 | 02:32.7 | 02:30.1 | 02:31.9 | 02:29.8 | 02:17:06.8 | 02:36.0 | 02:36.4 | 02:37.2 | 02:38.0 | 02:36.0 | 02:36.6 | 03:05:30.7 |
4. | 55 | Bodemann Andreas (1963, Dornbirn) | 02:26.1 | 02:24.1 | 02:24.9 | 02:30.6 | 02:27.5 | 02:28.0 | 02:25.5 | 02:29.2 | 02:26.5 | 02:28.6 | 02:29.9 | 02:35.0 | 02:28.2 | 01:50:51.1 | 01:58.0 | 24:50.5 | 02:35.8 | 02:36.4 | 02:39.3 | 02:39.7 | 03:00:14.8 |
5. | 58 | Moosbrugger Stefan (1966, Hard) | 01:23:59.6 | 02:53.4 | 03:10.7 | 03:03.8 | 03:00.1 | 03:00.8 | 03:08.8 | 03:06.5 | 03:02.3 | 01:01:43.7 | 02:54.4 | 02:57.2 | 02:56.4 | 03:03.5 | 03:02.2 | 03:11.4 | 03:22.2 | 03:42.3 | | | |
6. | 85 | Renger Florian (2006, Fussach) | 01:24:22.9 | 03:05.1 | 03:08.9 | 03:15.8 | 03:14.0 | 03:15.9 | 03:17.6 | 03:18.7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
U7 männlich |
1. | 108 | Acker Louis (2007, Klaus) | 01:24.1 | 01:24.5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 02:48.6 |
2. | 51 | Heule-Lampert Maximilian (2007, Widnau) | 01:27.2 | 01:21.6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 02:48.8 |
3. | 1 | Pfanner Valentin (2007, Hard) | 01:34.4 | 01:32.8 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 03:07.2 |
4. | 117 | Lanter Fynn (2007, Rorschacherberg) | 01:40.5 | 01:35.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 03:15.6 |
5. | 89 | Moosbrugger Leon (2007, Hohenems) | 01:49.1 | 01:30.4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 03:19.5 |
6. | 102 | Juriatti Paul (2007, Bregenz) | 01:47.0 | 01:32.6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 03:19.6 |
7. | 69 | Schukraft Luca (2008, Thal) | 01:49.5 | 01:39.3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 03:28.9 |
8. | 126 | Gütl Pius (2007, Dornbirn) | 02:06.0 | 01:47.6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 03:53.6 |
9. | 15 | Baumeler Linus (2008, Staad) | 02:08.1 | 01:47.4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 03:55.5 |
|
U7 weiblich |
1. | 119 | Jopp Katja (2007, Dornbirn) | 01:50.7 | 01:38.9 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 03:29.6 |
2. | 67 | Lampert Valentina (2008, Hohenems) | 02:10.4 | 01:57.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 04:07.6 |
3. | 52 | Moosbrugger Finja (2008, Hohenems) | 02:10.0 | 02:10.3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 04:20.3 |
|
U9 männlich |
1. | 22 | Veljovic Dario (2005, Fussach) | 02:08.7 | 02:05.2 | 02:04.6 | 02:11.9 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 08:30.3 |
2. | 80 | Burger David (2005, Übersaxen) | 02:20.7 | 02:06.7 | 02:09.7 | 02:12.6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 08:49.7 |
3. | 87 | Hassler Mauro (2005, Chur) | 02:18.3 | 02:10.5 | 02:12.4 | 02:11.4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 08:52.5 |
4. | 79 | Prisching David (2005, Hohenems) | 02:19.5 | 02:10.6 | 02:14.6 | 02:13.3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 08:58.0 |
5. | 24 | Piringer Jannik (2006, Fussach) | 02:21.8 | 02:12.2 | 02:16.6 | 02:22.3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 09:12.9 |
6. | 93 | Giesinger Leon (2005, Hohenems) | 02:42.0 | 02:15.4 | 02:16.7 | 02:14.2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 09:28.2 |
7. | 16 | Baumeler Thierry (2006, Staad) | 02:27.4 | 02:26.0 | 02:20.5 | 02:28.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 09:42.0 |
8. | 11 | Hinteregger Nico (2006, Höchst) | 02:39.0 | 02:29.0 | 02:31.0 | 02:31.7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 10:10.6 |
9. | 130 | Lisch Christopher (2006, Rankweil) | 03:09.7 | 02:35.8 | 02:39.3 | 02:38.6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 11:03.3 |
10. | 116 | Lanter Nils (2005, Rorschacherberg) | 03:02.7 | 02:33.5 | 02:59.4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
11. | 137 | Stahl Maximillian (2006, Höchst) | 03:14.9 | 03:45.9 | 02:44.9 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
12. | 6 | Renger Florian (2006, Fussach) | 03:15.5 | 02:42.3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
U9 weiblich |
1. | 66 | Lampert Noemi (2005, Hohenems) | 02:22.1 | 02:11.3 | 02:14.7 | 02:16.8 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 09:04.8 |
2. | 92 | Kräutler Eileen (2005, Altach) | 02:31.5 | 02:12.4 | 02:12.8 | 02:13.4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 09:10.0 |
3. | 101 | Lussnig Leonie (2005, Klaus) | 02:32.4 | 02:13.0 | 02:12.2 | 02:12.5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 09:10.1 |
4. | 73 | Feurstein Lisa (2005, Dornbirn) | 02:46.2 | 02:18.6 | 02:16.3 | 02:14.9 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 09:36.1 |
5. | 49 | Schraner Mirjam (2005, Altstätten) | 02:38.1 | 02:20.4 | 02:20.8 | 02:20.7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 09:40.0 |
6. | 12 | Scharf Rebekka (2006, Lauterach) | 02:31.1 | 02:36.0 | 02:32.9 | 02:35.0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 10:15.0 |
7. | 65 | Mathis Elena (2006, Hohenems) | 02:38.4 | 02:33.5 | 02:37.9 | 02:43.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 10:32.9 |
8. | 76 | Fischer Nora (2005, Feldkirch) | 02:56.7 | 02:32.1 | 02:38.2 | 02:44.3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 10:51.3 |
9. | 30 | Hinder Angelina (2005, Fussach) | 02:55.6 | 02:38.8 | 02:51.3 | 02:35.3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 11:00.9 |
10. | 114 | Huber Lena (2005, Rheineck) | 02:59.5 | 02:43.9 | 02:42.4 | 02:36.3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 11:02.2 |
11. | 115 | Grab Lena (2005, Thal) | 03:07.4 | 02:43.2 | 02:37.7 | 02:34.0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 11:02.3 |
|
U11 männlich |
1. | 63 | Krüger Benjamin (2004, Gestratz) | 02:59.7 | 02:43.6 | 02:44.2 | 02:50.5 | 02:50.5 | 02:53.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 17:01.6 |
2. | 72 | Feurstein Kilian (2003, Dornbirn) | 03:00.6 | 02:43.1 | 02:48.5 | 02:52.9 | 02:56.5 | 03:14.4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 17:36.0 |
3. | 23 | Piringer Jannik (2006, Fussach) | 03:02.0 | 02:59.5 | 02:59.7 | 02:57.3 | 02:59.9 | 03:00.8 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 17:59.1 |
4. | 47 | Grab Nico (2003, Thal) | 03:08.2 | 03:02.6 | 03:02.8 | 03:07.8 | 03:09.9 | 03:16.3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 18:47.6 |
5. | 129 | Fussenegger Andre (2003, Dornbirn) | 03:10.1 | 03:07.9 | 03:13.3 | 03:12.3 | 03:10.9 | 03:17.5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 19:12.0 |
6. | 10 | Veljovic Luca-Ilija (2003, Fussach) | 02:58.5 | 03:06.1 | 03:16.4 | 03:23.6 | 03:26.5 | 03:20.5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 19:31.5 |
7. | 127 | Gütl Kilian (2004, Dornbirn) | 03:40.3 | 03:19.2 | 03:08.4 | 03:14.1 | 03:10.1 | 03:13.9 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 19:46.0 |
8. | 77 | Fischer Timo (2003, Feldkirch) | 03:34.0 | 03:16.8 | 03:16.6 | 03:16.6 | 03:15.1 | 03:12.9 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 19:52.0 |
9. | 14 | Baumeler Fabian (2004, Staad) | 03:18.7 | 03:18.3 | 03:20.2 | 03:16.0 | 03:24.2 | 03:30.3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 20:07.6 |
10. | 41 | Riem Florian (2004, Hard) | 03:27.9 | 03:17.3 | 03:16.7 | 03:14.5 | 03:24.8 | 03:27.9 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 20:09.1 |
11. | 64 | Mathis Niklas (2004, Hohenems) | 03:20.1 | 03:18.8 | 03:25.8 | 03:30.6 | 03:21.5 | 03:12.7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 20:09.5 |
12. | 78 | Prisching Tobias (2003, Hohenems) | 03:39.2 | 03:23.6 | 03:27.0 | 03:28.8 | 03:23.4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
13. | 75 | Zürcher Davide (2004, Thal) | 03:29.5 | 03:22.2 | 03:32.7 | 03:33.5 | 03:31.8 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
14. | 90 | Regli Dario (2003, Walzenhausen) | 03:37.5 | 03:50.3 | 03:29.4 | 03:25.1 | 03:35.9 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
15. | 96 | Sowinski Wiktor (2003, Fussach) | 03:51.9 | 03:35.9 | 03:42.3 | 03:29.3 | 03:35.5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
16. | 123 | Rickli Janis (2003, Thal) | 04:01.1 | 03:34.6 | 03:34.0 | 03:43.0 | 03:43.7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
17. | 2 | Pfanner Tobias (2004, Hard) | 03:50.7 | 04:10.3 | 03:54.7 | 04:09.9 | 04:12.7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
18. | 71 | Signer Finn (2004, Thal) | 04:16.5 | 04:03.8 | 04:24.0 | 04:19.3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
U11 weiblich |
1. | 48 | Schraner Celine (2003, Altstätten) | 03:07.2 | 03:08.1 | 03:12.1 | 03:12.4 | 03:15.3 | 03:16.5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 19:11.5 |
2. | 109 | Acker Filippa (2004, Klaus) | 03:09.2 | 03:12.0 | 03:14.4 | 03:17.0 | 03:20.9 | 03:15.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 19:28.6 |
3. | 9 | Wurm Eva-Maria (2004, Hard) | 03:08.6 | 03:19.6 | 03:26.1 | 03:26.8 | 03:32.0 | 03:24.8 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 20:18.1 |
4. | 60 | Hämmerle Ramona (2004, Höchst) | 03:16.9 | 03:18.7 | 03:25.1 | 03:26.2 | 03:31.0 | 03:25.8 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 20:23.7 |
5. | 91 | Kräutler Leonie (2003, Altach) | 03:18.1 | 03:26.7 | 03:35.5 | 03:37.4 | 03:43.5 | 03:45.4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 21:26.5 |
6. | 94 | Giesinger Vanessa (2003, Hohenems) | 03:15.1 | 03:29.9 | 03:35.6 | 03:37.5 | 04:15.7 | 03:54.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 22:07.8 |
7. | 46 | Veit Paula (2004, Hard) | 03:36.8 | 03:47.8 | 03:52.5 | 03:59.9 | 03:59.7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
U13 männlich |
1. | 62 | Krüger Maximilian (2001, Gestratz) | 02:40.6 | 02:31.4 | 02:36.7 | 02:41.1 | 02:44.7 | 02:40.7 | 02:44.3 | 02:41.7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 21:21.0 |
2. | 111 | Dudler Andrin (2002, Thal) | 02:41.0 | 02:31.6 | 02:38.1 | 02:49.1 | 02:48.1 | 02:46.1 | 02:48.6 | 02:45.6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 21:48.0 |
3. | 59 | Hämmerle Sven (2002, Höchst) | 02:41.0 | 02:42.3 | 02:48.8 | 02:48.7 | 02:52.2 | 02:53.9 | 02:58.1 | 02:54.6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 22:39.7 |
4. | 100 | Lussnig Nicolas (2001, Klaus) | 02:53.0 | 02:46.4 | 02:55.6 | 02:57.7 | 02:58.9 | 03:04.1 | 03:05.5 | 03:13.6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 23:54.7 |
5. | 45 | Tasinato Marco (2002, Thal) | 02:52.5 | 02:55.5 | 03:11.8 | 03:13.5 | 03:18.5 | 03:21.8 | 03:16.6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
6. | 95 | Angerer Alexander (2002, Hard) | 03:54.0 | 03:50.4 | 04:05.9 | 04:24.7 | 04:35.3 | 04:16.0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
U13 weiblich |
1. | 8 | Wurm Laura (2001, Hard) | 02:51.3 | 02:57.7 | 03:07.2 | 03:07.0 | 03:11.2 | 03:08.9 | 02:52.4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
2. | 3 | Pfanner Sophia (2001, Hard) | 02:51.0 | 02:58.5 | 03:06.3 | 03:08.0 | 03:09.7 | 03:10.2 | 03:02.5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
3. | 42 | Riem Nadja (2001, Hard) | 03:03.4 | 03:17.6 | 03:17.2 | 03:22.8 | 03:20.4 | 03:28.1 | 03:30.4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
4. | 40 | Riem Lea (2002, Hard) | 03:33.2 | 03:23.9 | 03:22.1 | 03:32.0 | 03:39.0 | 03:40.0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
5. | 43 | Ritter Sofia (2002, Fussach) | 03:28.8 | 03:27.4 | 03:42.7 | 03:40.4 | 03:40.5 | 03:46.3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
6. | 86 | Hassler Larina (2002, Chur) | 03:36.3 | 03:39.1 | 03:45.7 | 03:51.0 | 03:57.1 | 03:54.2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
U15 männlich |
1. | 133 | List David (1999, Friedrichshafen) | 02:26.9 | 02:26.9 | 02:29.8 | 02:31.2 | 02:33.5 | 02:34.5 | 02:36.4 | 02:36.2 | 02:33.5 | 02:35.6 | 02:40.9 | 02:34.9 | 02:32.3 | | | | | | | | 33:12.8 |
2. | 124 | Rickli Simon (1999, Thal) | 02:36.5 | 02:37.0 | 02:42.9 | 02:46.1 | 02:46.9 | 02:44.9 | 02:44.8 | 02:47.3 | 02:47.8 | 02:45.0 | 02:43.1 | 02:42.5 | 02:33.8 | | | | | | | | 35:18.4 |
3. | 104 | Gallus Matt (2000, Bregenz) | 03:01.6 | 03:08.0 | 03:09.6 | 03:12.9 | 03:16.8 | 03:12.9 | 03:19.7 | 03:19.4 | 03:28.9 | 03:30.8 | 03:21.1 | | | | | | | | | | |
4. | 136 | Guggenbichler Oliver (1999, Lustenau) | 03:18.3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
U15 weiblich |
1. | 138 | Hämmerle Paula (2000, Dornbirn) | 02:52.6 | 02:48.8 | 02:52.4 | 02:54.7 | 02:56.7 | 02:59.5 | 03:01.9 | 02:59.9 | 03:01.8 | 02:53.7 | 03:00.5 | 02:55.6 | | | | | | | | | |
2. | 120 | Lei Kim (1999, Balgach) | 03:00.7 | 03:07.2 | 03:10.0 | 03:13.1 | 03:23.1 | 03:22.8 | 03:23.6 | 03:24.9 | 03:20.4 | 03:53.8 | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
U17 männlich |
1. | 121 | Traunig Raimund (1998, Dornbirn) | 01:23:39.8 | 02:39.1 | 03:00.6 | 02:45.1 | 02:43.5 | 02:47.1 | 02:46.9 | 02:47.8 | 02:54.3 | 02:52.0 | 24:57.0 | 02:03.3 | 33:47.8 | 02:36.8 | 02:42.8 | 02:38.5 | 02:51.3 | 02:49.8 | 03:05.4 | 03:03.6 | 03:09:32.3 |
2. | 113 | Gsell Matthias (1997, Opfenbach) | 02:24.9 | 02:24.2 | 02:25.8 | 02:30.2 | 02:28.4 | 02:29.1 | 02:25.1 | 02:27.8 | 02:26.5 | 02:27.1 | 02:27.2 | 02:26.0 | 02:27.9 | 02:17:49.0 | 02:33.0 | 02:36.3 | 02:36.2 | 02:36.7 | 02:39.2 | 02:39.7 | 03:05:20.2 |
3. | 132 | Gabriel Nico (1998, Dornbirn) | 42:27.4 | 02:31.0 | 02:32.4 | 02:31.0 | 02:32.8 | 02:34.2 | 02:36.5 | 02:41.6 | 02:41.0 | 02:44.3 | 02:50.4 | 02:49.3 | 01:02:38.1 | 02:07.8 | | | | | | | |
4. | 122 | Pal Simon (1998, Lustenau) | 02:36.2 | 02:30.8 | 02:36.9 | 02:38.4 | 02:39.0 | 02:36.9 | 02:41.8 | 02:40.9 | 02:39.6 | 02:34.5 | 02:40.2 | 02:34.5 | 01:42:44.9 | 02:17.3 | | | | | | | |
|
U17 weiblich |
1. | 105 | Ilg Johanna (1997, Dornbirn) | 42:45.0 | 02:45.6 | 02:51.6 | 02:56.8 | 02:57.2 | 02:56.2 | 03:00.1 | 03:03.3 | 03:08.5 | 03:12.6 | 03:08.7 | 01:01:25.3 | 02:12.4 | | | | | | | | |
|
U19 männlich |
1. | 18 | Schober Sandro (1995, Thal) | 01:23:29.5 | 02:30.8 | 02:32.7 | 02:34.4 | 02:35.3 | 02:31.3 | 02:33.8 | 02:34.1 | 02:38.5 | 02:33.2 | 01:02:47.2 | 02:29.0 | 02:31.6 | 02:31.1 | 02:28.5 | 02:30.7 | 02:28.4 | 02:31.2 | 02:29.4 | 02:29.1 | 03:11:49.8 |
2. | 131 | Eisenbarth Pirmin (1995, Lindau) | 34:08.1 | 08:11.9 | 02:20.8 | 02:25.4 | 02:22.1 | 02:24.7 | 02:25.2 | 02:23.8 | 02:24.1 | 02:25.7 | 02:31.0 | 02:32.8 | 02:37.0 | 02:30.7 | 01:37:49.3 | 02:33.2 | 02:31.6 | 02:34.6 | 02:37.2 | 02:38.3 | 03:02:27.2 |
3. | 84 | Schwar Lukas (1996, Hohenems) | 02:38.5 | 02:43.4 | 02:43.6 | 02:45.6 | 02:45.5 | 02:52.4 | 02:52.1 | 02:58.0 | 02:54.7 | 02:48.4 | 02:49.4 | | | | | | | | | | |