Bikerennen RV Arbon 31.03.2018 23:59:59 - aktualisiert am 31.03.2018 16:56:22 |
Damen open |
1. | 36 | Blöchlinger Ronja (2001, Heiden) | 12:10.1 | 11:29.7 | 11:38.0 | 11:47.6 | 11:28.0 | | 58:33.5 |
2. | 22 | Müggler Eliane (1994, Thal) | 12:04.1 | 11:32.9 | 11:41.8 | 11:47.1 | 11:55.5 | | 59:01.3 |
3. | 37 | Zimmermann Meret (1996, Flawil) | 12:35.1 | 12:12.1 | 12:23.5 | 12:52.1 | 13:00.9 | | 01:03:03.7 |
4. | 13 | Stieger Nadine (1997, Altstätten) | 13:13.4 | 12:11.8 | 12:43.3 | 12:54.1 | 13:16.4 | | 01:04:19.0 |
5. | 30 | Klaiber Giara (2001, Altstätten) | 13:11.9 | 12:58.9 | 13:07.6 | 14:07.2 | 15:11.7 | | 01:08:37.3 |
6. | 11 | Schneider Martina (1999, Arbon) | 15:12.3 | 14:01.3 | 13:07.2 | 15:29.7 | | | (57:50.5) |
|
Herren Sport (Lizenz) |
1. | 210 | Blöchlinger Noah (1996, Heiden) | 09:39.5 | 09:09.8 | 09:05.3 | 09:20.1 | 09:18.6 | 09:18.3 | 55:51.7 |
2. | 130 | Spiess Robin (1998, Kriessern) | 09:48.9 | 09:21.0 | 09:17.8 | 09:16.5 | 09:17.3 | 09:29.8 | 56:31.2 |
3. | 250 | Graf Jürg (1983, Berneck) | 09:55.1 | 09:25.4 | 09:17.0 | 09:40.0 | 09:36.6 | 09:42.3 | 57:36.3 |
4. | 111 | Zünd Nico (1999, Widnau) | 09:53.4 | 09:22.5 | 09:34.1 | 09:48.7 | 09:56.7 | 10:10.1 | 58:45.5 |
5. | 308 | Eisenbarth Pirmin (1995, Lindau) | 10:03.7 | 09:38.8 | 09:49.0 | 10:07.3 | 09:44.6 | 09:56.9 | 59:20.2 |
6. | 237 | Stoll Jonas (1998, Osterfingen) | 10:30.2 | 09:37.2 | 09:40.8 | 09:48.2 | 09:45.9 | 10:11.5 | 59:33.7 |
7. | 253 | Kleiber Andreas (1990, Lindenberg Im Allgäu) | 10:37.0 | 09:50.9 | 10:06.2 | 10:21.6 | 10:10.0 | 10:13.8 | 01:01:19.6 |
8. | 284 | Muri David (1999, Wängi) | 10:49.5 | 09:49.7 | 09:57.7 | 10:21.9 | 10:05.3 | 11:13.8 | 01:02:17.8 |
9. | 202 | Fischer Remo (1998, Oberhallau) | 11:03.0 | 10:05.8 | 10:19.8 | 10:42.7 | 10:53.4 | 10:25.4 | 01:03:30.0 |
10. | 156 | Stieglbauer Michael (1981, Waldkirchen) | 10:18.7 | 12:16.5 | 10:03.7 | 10:05.1 | 10:30.3 | 10:30.2 | 01:03:44.5 |
11. | 280 | Koller Leon (1999, Buttikon) | 10:49.0 | 10:49.9 | 11:47.3 | 11:29.8 | 11:25.8 | | (56:21.9) |
12. | 278 | Thoma Noel (1997, Jonschwil) | 11:50.9 | 11:19.1 | 11:16.4 | 11:14.1 | 10:49.9 | | (56:30.5) |
13. | 205 | Mantzanas Nico (1998, Vilters) | 12:24.8 | 11:50.8 | 11:26.0 | 11:51.6 | 11:51.0 | | (59:24.1) |
14. | 142 | Gierlich Peter (1979, Obersöchering) | 12:53.7 | 12:01.4 | 12:28.2 | 12:31.7 | 12:40.0 | | (01:02:34.9) |
15. | 279 | Widmer Daniel (1992, Mühlrüti) | 10:26.4 | 09:50.1 | 10:00.4 | 10:16.0 | | | (40:32.8) |
|
Fun Herren |
1. | 281 | Stillhart Lars (1996, Fontnas) | 11:50.7 | 10:50.7 | 10:42.5 | 11:03.8 | 11:07.9 | 10:47.0 | 01:06:22.6 |
2. | 306 | Humm Daniel (1992, Horen) | 11:34.8 | 10:56.4 | 10:59.4 | 11:34.0 | 11:44.6 | 11:04.8 | 01:07:53.9 |
3. | 268 | Bollhalder Dominik (1998, Alt St. Johann) | 11:28.7 | 10:33.7 | 11:56.1 | 11:44.3 | 11:31.1 | 10:53.6 | 01:08:07.4 |
4. | 139 | Göldi Michael (1998, Sennwald) | 11:44.9 | 11:15.2 | 11:18.5 | 12:03.8 | 11:17.9 | 11:18.0 | 01:08:58.4 |
5. | 302 | Walther Michael (1989, Winterthru) | 12:17.9 | 10:56.0 | 11:29.5 | 11:47.3 | 11:41.3 | 11:11.7 | 01:09:23.7 |
6. | 145 | Vincenz Linard (1993, Andiast) | 12:27.8 | 11:57.9 | 11:59.7 | 12:25.3 | 12:41.1 | 12:02.4 | 01:13:34.1 |
7. | 257 | Schober Sandro (1995, Thal) | 12:07.0 | 12:19.2 | 13:58.0 | 13:19.2 | 12:29.2 | 11:49.0 | 01:16:01.5 |
8. | 246 | Brandenburg Lukas (1999, Thal) | 12:24.2 | 11:41.1 | 12:46.9 | 13:00.2 | 13:41.0 | 13:15.9 | 01:16:49.3 |
9. | 299 | Weigel Felix (1999, Arbon) | 13:57.9 | 12:46.0 | 13:24.1 | 13:30.5 | 13:39.1 | | (01:07:17.4) |
10. | 107 | Bantle Yannou (1998, Appenzell Steinegg) | 13:22.0 | 14:50.6 | 13:37.8 | 14:28.4 | 14:06.7 | | (01:10:25.6) |
11. | 263 | Gruler Hannes (1998, Berneck) | 11:39.5 | 11:24.7 | 18:23.7 | | | | (41:28.0) |
12. | 239 | Bister Ramon (1999, Lutzenberg) | 13:13.8 | 16:33.8 | | | | | (29:47.6) |
13. | 225 | Müller Pascal (1994, Kirchberg) | 19:55.6 | | | | | | (19:55.6) |
|
Fun Masters |
1. | 124 | Fehr Michel (1988, Erlen) | 11:27.9 | 10:34.0 | 11:02.8 | 11:09.3 | 11:16.7 | 11:07.8 | 01:06:38.4 |
2. | 241 | Grilo Luis (1983, Saas Im Praettigau) | 11:38.4 | 10:41.3 | 11:07.9 | 11:24.7 | 11:22.3 | 10:59.9 | 01:07:14.5 |
3. | 181 | Kurtz Christian (1987, Staad SG) | 12:14.7 | 11:02.6 | 11:17.2 | 11:31.0 | 11:33.7 | 11:25.9 | 01:09:05.0 |
4. | 285 | Hollenstein Tobias (1982, Züberwangen) | 11:55.1 | 11:14.2 | 11:40.9 | 11:54.8 | 12:18.5 | 11:54.7 | 01:10:58.2 |
5. | 172 | Lenherr Michael (1987, Oberriet) | 12:20.4 | 11:02.7 | 11:02.2 | 14:02.9 | 11:41.6 | 10:54.3 | 01:11:04.2 |
6. | 249 | Jäger Roman (1983, Abtwil) | 12:29.6 | 12:05.9 | 12:34.8 | 13:36.9 | 13:14.4 | 13:00.5 | 01:17:02.0 |
7. | 200 | Brändle Matthias (1988, Libingen) | 13:09.5 | 12:10.9 | 12:00.7 | 12:21.3 | 17:38.9 | 12:14.3 | 01:19:35.7 |
8. | 270 | Ribeiro Alex (1979, Frauenfeld) | 13:54.5 | 12:55.3 | 13:14.9 | 13:48.5 | 13:10.9 | 13:12.1 | 01:20:16.0 |
9. | 227 | Eberle Markus (1980, Abtwil) | 13:35.3 | 13:00.7 | 13:25.9 | 15:47.2 | 13:55.3 | | (01:09:44.4) |
10. | 287 | Hager Manuel (1980, Bischofszell) | 16:23.7 | 16:26.9 | 17:30.5 | 16:34.4 | | | (01:06:55.4) |
11. | 235 | Sennhauser Thomas (1983, Tübach) | 16:55.1 | 16:41.1 | 18:16.1 | 19:34.7 | | | (01:11:27.0) |
|
Fun Senioren 1 |
1. | 171 | Krüse Thomas (1972, Andwil TG) | 12:15.5 | 11:28.1 | 11:53.0 | 12:03.9 | 12:24.5 | 11:32.3 | 01:11:37.3 |
2. | 175 | Rohner Andy (1971, Zihlschlacht) | 12:16.3 | 12:02.1 | 12:18.3 | 13:02.5 | 12:10.8 | 11:56.9 | 01:13:46.9 |
3. | 251 | Heinze Patrick (1971, Waldstatt) | 13:10.0 | 13:10.8 | 13:24.9 | 12:32.5 | 12:10.7 | 13:09.9 | 01:17:38.8 |
4. | 307 | Fäh Guido (1974, Benken) | 13:26.2 | 12:40.1 | 12:55.0 | 13:24.3 | 12:46.7 | 13:01.0 | 01:18:13.3 |
5. | 267 | Huber Matthias (1971, Rheineck) | 13:08.4 | 12:37.2 | 13:26.1 | 13:13.0 | 12:55.9 | 12:54.2 | 01:18:14.9 |
6. | 157 | Wiesner Patrick (1975, Rorschach) | 13:36.0 | 12:46.7 | 12:55.2 | 13:02.2 | 12:44.2 | 13:42.4 | 01:18:46.7 |
7. | 305 | Hangartner Thomas (1975, St. Gallen) | 14:26.1 | 13:23.7 | 13:03.5 | 13:23.3 | 12:57.3 | | (01:07:13.9) |
8. | 304 | Pedras Henrique (1976, Algetshausen) | 14:17.0 | 13:16.0 | 13:45.1 | 14:16.4 | 12:30.2 | | (01:08:04.7) |
9. | 216 | Weder Dario (1971, Diepoldsau) | 13:07.3 | 11:53.4 | 18:57.0 | 15:09.5 | 12:15.1 | | (01:11:22.2) |
10. | 297 | Stäheli Ben (1975, Arbon) | 14:28.9 | 14:12.1 | 14:49.6 | 14:31.8 | 14:14.3 | | (01:12:16.6) |
11. | 238 | Ehrbar Daniel (1970, Bischofszell) | 15:15.7 | 14:33.3 | 16:00.8 | 16:39.4 | 16:08.6 | | (01:18:37.8) |
12. | 168 | Fischer Andreas (1974, Romanshorn) | 16:41.1 | 17:19.5 | 16:17.7 | 15:51.6 | | | (01:06:09.9) |
13. | 242 | Fehr Markus (1971, Erlen) | 11:22.5 | 10:28.0 | 10:21.9 | | | | (32:12.4) |
14. | 301 | Rusch Migg (1970, Oberaach) | 14:29.6 | 14:10.7 | 23:39.1 | | | | (52:19.4) |
15. | 252 | Grimm Oliver (1978, Ruggell) | 12:21.1 | 12:55.5 | | | | | (25:16.6) |
16. | 303 | Pereira Pedro (1978, Effretikon) | 12:08.2 | | | | | | (12:08.2) |
17. | 275 | Kolar Robert (1974, Rorschacherberg) | 14:31.9 | | | | | | (14:31.9) |
|
Fun Senioren 2 |
1. | 183 | Graf Urs (1958, Kriessern) | 12:22.9 | 11:26.6 | 11:48.7 | 11:50.5 | 11:35.4 | 11:33.4 | 01:10:37.5 |
2. | 226 | Hutter Armin (1968, Kriessern) | 13:12.6 | 12:32.3 | 12:31.0 | 12:14.9 | 12:17.3 | 12:40.6 | 01:15:28.8 |
3. | 128 | Sonderegger Sepp (1959, Altstätten) | 13:09.4 | 12:09.4 | 12:22.2 | 14:07.8 | 12:24.1 | 13:03.1 | 01:17:16.1 |
4. | 151 | Rieser Marcel (1960, Wittenbach) | 13:05.8 | 12:26.4 | 12:32.5 | 15:08.2 | 12:45.4 | | (01:05:58.2) |
5. | 217 | Seeli Ruedi (1962, Vuorz) | 13:49.1 | 13:27.1 | 13:38.0 | 13:40.2 | 12:52.1 | | (01:07:26.4) |
6. | 269 | Marquart Simon (1963, Kriessern) | 13:28.0 | 12:41.3 | 12:58.1 | 28:43.7 | | | (01:07:51.1) |
7. | 121 | Strub Armin (1968, Freidorf) | 16:31.3 | 15:54.1 | 17:32.0 | 19:13.2 | | | (01:09:10.5) |
8. | 259 | Angerer Hans (1967, Mutzig) | 17:18.5 | 19:01.6 | 18:37.6 | 17:53.5 | | | (01:12:51.3) |
9. | 184 | Walser Reto (1968, Zuzwil) | 12:54.5 | 04:07.1 | | | | | (17:01.6) |
10. | 209 | Koller Silvio (1964, Davos Platz) | 14:34.8 | | | | | | (14:34.8) |
|
U9 Soft (m) |
1. | 289 | Horn Gerry (2011, Eichigt) | 02:33.9 | 02:48.1 | 02:46.0 | | | | 08:08.0 |
2. | 167 | Piringer Pius (2011, Fussach) | 02:30.5 | 02:46.9 | 02:54.2 | | | | 08:11.6 |
3. | 185 | Vogel Moritz (2010, Fussach) | 02:54.5 | 02:48.0 | 02:47.7 | | | | 08:30.2 |
4. | 196 | Camenisch Franco (2010, Flond) | 02:57.6 | 03:09.0 | 03:02.1 | | | | 09:08.8 |
5. | 187 | Kugler Lian (2011, Frasnacht) | 02:51.6 | 03:15.0 | 03:10.9 | | | | 09:17.4 |
6. | 231 | Wurm Lars (2010, Hoechst) | 03:11.8 | 02:58.1 | 03:35.0 | | | | 09:44.9 |
7. | 240 | Lutz Leon (2010, Goldach) | 03:18.8 | 03:21.7 | 03:13.6 | | | | 09:54.1 |
8. | 190 | Herzog Nevio (2011, Widnau) | 02:52.1 | 03:10.9 | 04:20.6 | | | | 10:23.6 |
9. | 197 | Camenisch Carlo (2010, Flond) | 03:45.3 | 03:28.1 | 03:20.4 | | | | 10:33.8 |
10. | 110 | Van Den Eeckhout Nael (2011, Felsberg) | 03:42.2 | 03:17.6 | 03:40.4 | | | | 10:40.1 |
11. | 295 | Duckert Timmy (2010, Egnach) | 03:48.2 | 03:58.9 | 04:07.3 | | | | 11:54.5 |
12. | 223 | Brüschweiler Eric (2010, Frasnacht) | 03:59.7 | 04:00.5 | 04:00.0 | | | | 12:00.2 |
13. | 291 | Fessler Raffael (2010, Hard) | 04:01.9 | 04:05.2 | 04:00.0 | | | | 12:07.1 |
14. | 264 | Duplain Noe (2011, Steinach) | 04:26.4 | 03:56.8 | 04:18.3 | | | | 12:41.5 |
15. | 221 | Bühler Remo (2011, Frasnacht) | 04:52.3 | 04:10.7 | | | | | (09:03.0) |
16. | 294 | Manser Corvin (2011, Roggwil) | 05:26.7 | 05:15.2 | | | | | (10:42.0) |
|
U9 Soft (w) |
1. | 6 | Sgro Olivia (2010, Walenstadt) | 03:01.8 | 03:00.4 | 02:44.6 | | | | 08:46.7 |
2. | 19 | Tessadri Linda (2011, Wolfurt) | 02:56.0 | 03:49.8 | 03:37.4 | | | | 10:23.2 |
3. | 29 | Camenisch Luisa (2010, Flond) | 03:17.9 | 03:39.5 | 03:48.3 | | | | 10:45.8 |
4. | 47 | Frei Maline (2011, Engelburg) | 03:35.6 | 03:49.5 | 03:59.5 | | | | 11:24.6 |
5. | 35 | Heeb Thaya (2010, Frasnacht) | 03:55.2 | 04:17.3 | 04:18.6 | | | | 12:31.1 |
6. | 15 | Wiesner Valerie (2011, Rorschach) | 08:10.3 | 06:55.8 | | | | | (15:06.0) |
|
U11 Cross (m) |
1. | 152 | Forlin Noe (2008, Sargans) | 03:06.4 | 03:15.6 | 03:40.2 | 03:27.1 | | | 13:29.2 |
2. | 150 | Schukraft Luca (2008, Thal) | 03:25.8 | 03:38.5 | 03:43.4 | 03:41.3 | | | 14:28.9 |
3. | 103 | Dasoli Mattia (2008, Casti) | 03:16.5 | 03:37.2 | 03:48.9 | 03:48.5 | | | 14:31.1 |
4. | 166 | Soler Alessandro (2008, Lumbrein) | 04:08.6 | 03:28.3 | 03:42.1 | 03:54.3 | | | 15:13.3 |
5. | 135 | Rüegg Armando (2008, Mels) | 03:57.8 | 03:47.7 | 03:50.0 | 03:59.9 | | | 15:35.3 |
6. | 212 | Rutzer Mattia (2009, Walenstadt) | 03:55.6 | 03:51.5 | 03:54.8 | 04:06.7 | | | 15:48.4 |
7. | 274 | Kresser Paul (2008, Dornbirn) | 04:06.7 | 04:00.2 | 04:11.1 | 04:09.5 | | | 16:27.6 |
8. | 164 | Corazza Giovanni (2008, Chur) | 04:12.6 | 03:52.2 | 04:02.4 | 04:44.5 | | | 16:51.7 |
9. | 179 | Lanter Malvin (2009, Rorschacherberg) | 04:08.6 | 04:23.0 | 04:25.3 | 04:13.8 | | | 17:10.7 |
10. | 260 | Hinteregger Lean (2009, Hoechst) | 04:17.3 | 04:14.3 | 04:26.9 | 04:15.8 | | | 17:14.3 |
11. | 214 | Baumeler Linus (2008, Staad) | 04:29.4 | 04:22.8 | 04:21.4 | 04:19.1 | | | 17:32.6 |
12. | 144 | Eugster Nino (2009, Güttingen) | 04:38.9 | 04:23.4 | 04:27.7 | 04:09.8 | | | 17:39.8 |
13. | 292 | Frei Thibault (2009, Engelburg) | 04:23.0 | 04:50.5 | 04:42.6 | 04:40.3 | | | 18:36.4 |
14. | 247 | Hinrichs Pascal (2008, Sulgen) | 04:28.2 | 04:58.8 | 05:27.2 | | | | (14:54.1) |
15. | 244 | Mäser Gabriel (2009, Hard) | 05:01.0 | 05:17.1 | 04:50.3 | | | | (15:08.5) |
16. | 132 | Dürr Xeno (2009, Gams) | 05:07.6 | 05:28.4 | 05:01.1 | | | | (15:37.1) |
17. | 158 | Wiesner Cedric (2009, Rorschach) | 06:24.6 | 06:55.8 | 06:13.1 | | | | (19:33.5) |
18. | 286 | Danko Daniel (2008, Arbon TG) | 06:35.7 | 07:41.4 | | | | | (14:17.1) |
|
U11 Cross (w) |
1. | 38 | Gätzi Nina (2008, Walenstadt) | 04:34.5 | 04:19.8 | 04:10.4 | 04:16.8 | | | 17:21.4 |
2. | 23 | Piringer Johanna (2009, Fussach) | 04:56.8 | 04:41.1 | 04:39.5 | 04:27.3 | | | 18:44.6 |
3. | 8 | Städler Chiara (2009, Hinterforst) | 04:52.2 | 05:05.1 | 04:57.2 | 04:57.6 | | | 19:52.1 |
4. | 44 | Halter Lou-Anne (2008, Herisau) | 05:28.8 | 04:47.8 | 04:43.3 | 05:03.8 | | | 20:03.6 |
5. | 14 | Bösch Emilia Marie (2008, Dornbirn) | 05:06.3 | 05:00.1 | 04:52.8 | 05:06.3 | | | 20:05.5 |
6. | 5 | Walser Marina (2008, Zuzwil) | 05:17.7 | 05:07.7 | 05:21.0 | 05:13.5 | | | 20:59.8 |
7. | 43 | Volkart Nimue (2009, Hettlingen) | 05:34.6 | 05:25.1 | 05:19.2 | 04:47.8 | | | 21:06.7 |
8. | 42 | Piechatzek Sarah (2008, Scheidegg) | 05:35.3 | 05:30.9 | 05:18.8 | 05:41.8 | | | 22:06.7 |
9. | 48 | Manser Jolina (2009, Roggwil) | 06:33.3 | 07:22.3 | 06:22.2 | | | | (20:17.9) |
|
U13 Rock (m) |
1. | 288 | Halter Nicolas (2006, Herisau) | 05:06.2 | 04:06.1 | 04:04.3 | 04:19.4 | 04:22.8 | 04:27.5 | 26:26.4 |
2. | 262 | Sommer Sven (2006, Andwil) | 05:40.4 | 04:25.4 | 04:10.4 | 04:11.4 | 04:15.7 | 04:06.0 | 26:49.3 |
3. | 153 | Forlin Fabry (2006, Sargans) | 05:13.2 | 04:15.2 | 04:18.9 | 04:26.2 | 04:24.8 | 04:15.1 | 26:53.4 |
4. | 137 | Alder Micha (2006, Altstaetten) | 04:52.1 | 04:24.4 | 04:31.9 | 04:36.1 | 04:24.4 | 04:28.0 | 27:16.8 |
5. | 131 | Dürr Mauro (2006, Gams) | 05:17.9 | 04:30.1 | 04:27.4 | 04:34.0 | 04:31.6 | 04:36.4 | 27:57.3 |
6. | 233 | Gätzi Tom (2006, Walenstadt) | 05:35.4 | 04:32.1 | 04:35.8 | 04:44.3 | 04:47.0 | 04:51.0 | 29:05.7 |
7. | 178 | Lanter Fynn (2007, Rorschacherberg) | 05:22.0 | 04:32.0 | 04:51.7 | 04:45.4 | 04:51.7 | 05:00.4 | 29:23.1 |
8. | 114 | Walser Fabrice (2006, Zuzwil) | 05:48.6 | 04:35.3 | 04:55.6 | 04:41.4 | 04:54.1 | 04:52.7 | 29:47.7 |
9. | 273 | Volkart Laurin (2006, Hettlingen) | 05:30.3 | 04:39.3 | 04:49.3 | 04:50.7 | 05:02.2 | 04:59.7 | 29:51.6 |
10. | 149 | Schukraft Nico (2006, Thal) | 05:57.9 | 04:34.7 | 04:53.0 | 04:41.3 | 04:53.6 | 05:09.5 | 30:10.1 |
11. | 176 | Schwendinger Tim (2007, Dornbirn) | 05:44.4 | 04:42.1 | 04:55.8 | 04:41.2 | 04:54.3 | 05:12.6 | 30:10.3 |
12. | 161 | Egli Samuel (2006, Algetshausen) | 05:49.6 | 04:39.6 | 04:59.6 | 04:41.6 | 05:23.0 | 05:00.1 | 30:33.5 |
13. | 159 | Wenzel Cedric (2007, Turbenthal) | 05:59.8 | 04:55.8 | 05:02.1 | 04:56.0 | 05:23.6 | 05:04.6 | 31:21.8 |
14. | 102 | Dasoli Nico (2006, Casti) | 06:27.1 | 04:53.0 | 04:53.8 | 05:08.8 | 05:06.9 | 05:02.7 | 31:32.3 |
15. | 220 | Loher Lerino (2007, Altstätten) | 05:45.4 | 04:43.1 | 05:09.4 | 05:13.7 | 05:36.0 | 05:24.2 | 31:51.9 |
16. | 298 | Kalberer Nico (2007, Gais) | 06:23.4 | 05:03.4 | 05:06.2 | 05:17.5 | 05:16.6 | | (27:07.1) |
17. | 215 | Baumeler Thierry (2006, Staad) | 05:27.9 | 04:47.2 | 05:12.6 | 05:53.9 | 05:53.6 | | (27:15.1) |
18. | 213 | Rutzer Livio (2006, Walenstadt) | 05:52.7 | 05:13.3 | 05:13.9 | 05:17.7 | 06:37.8 | | (28:15.3) |
19. | 228 | Speck Rouven (2007, Appenzell) | 06:38.3 | 05:18.5 | 05:20.9 | 05:33.5 | 05:45.3 | | (28:36.5) |
20. | 283 | Knaus Manuel (2007, Ruggell) | 06:33.6 | 05:27.7 | 05:34.1 | 05:30.5 | 05:44.7 | | (28:50.6) |
21. | 261 | Hinteregger Nico (2006, Hoechst) | 07:26.4 | 05:34.5 | 05:12.4 | 05:24.8 | 05:37.9 | | (29:15.9) |
22. | 191 | Geiger Valentin (2007, Dornbirn) | 07:14.6 | 05:35.5 | 05:38.0 | 05:46.9 | 05:52.3 | | (30:07.2) |
23. | 248 | Piechatzek Maximilian (2007, Scheidegg) | 07:24.1 | 05:42.5 | 05:56.8 | 05:54.6 | 05:58.5 | | (30:56.5) |
24. | 208 | Felder Maximilian (2007, Gais) | 06:59.7 | 05:42.5 | 05:42.9 | 06:11.1 | 06:23.3 | | (30:59.4) |
25. | 148 | Bless Yannis (2007, Walenstadt) | 07:27.4 | 05:42.8 | 06:02.6 | 06:18.3 | 05:55.7 | | (31:26.7) |
26. | 230 | Mätzler Andrin (2006, Muolen) | 07:38.4 | 05:37.1 | 06:36.4 | 06:59.5 | | | (26:51.3) |
27. | 127 | Kehl Simon (2007, Grabs) | 07:34.4 | 06:05.1 | 06:28.4 | 06:51.1 | | | (26:59.0) |
28. | 122 | Strub Jonathan (2007, Freidorf) | 09:03.1 | 08:45.1 | 09:04.3 | | | | (26:52.5) |
|
U13 Rock (w) |
1. | 7 | Städler Sirin (2006, Hinterforst) | 05:29.8 | 04:56.8 | 04:50.7 | 04:54.8 | 05:10.4 | 05:21.3 | 30:43.6 |
2. | 39 | Schweizer Selina (2007, Obersaxen) | 07:05.7 | 05:36.7 | 05:39.8 | 05:31.3 | 05:30.2 | 06:17.5 | 35:41.2 |
3. | 20 | Corazza Maddalena (2007, Chur) | 06:25.3 | 05:53.4 | 05:44.2 | 06:08.3 | 07:01.6 | | (31:12.8) |
4. | 46 | Mettier Chiara (2007, Wetzikon) | 07:01.9 | 06:37.1 | 06:46.3 | 06:56.5 | 06:27.3 | | (33:49.1) |
5. | 24 | Hiltbrunner Sasha Rhea (2007, Domat-Ems) | 08:17.5 | 06:24.9 | 06:44.6 | 07:11.4 | 06:53.0 | | (35:31.5) |
|
U15 Mega (m) |
1. | 147 | Puentener Romano (2004, Schaan) | 10:36.3 | 10:00.1 | 10:28.0 | | | | 31:04.4 |
2. | 118 | Stefani Livio (2004, Weinfelden) | 10:42.3 | 10:14.6 | 10:50.9 | | | | 31:47.9 |
3. | 165 | Thoma Silas (2004, Flums) | 11:38.9 | 10:39.8 | 10:43.9 | | | | 33:02.6 |
4. | 146 | Puentener Marco (2005, Schaan) | 11:41.7 | 11:00.0 | 11:13.5 | | | | 33:55.2 |
5. | 119 | Städler Sandro (2004, Hinterforst) | 11:51.0 | 11:58.3 | 11:24.3 | | | | 35:13.6 |
6. | 177 | Lanter Nils (2005, Rorschacherberg) | 12:15.2 | 11:32.2 | 11:37.5 | | | | 35:24.8 |
7. | 276 | Sprenger Felix (2005, Triesen) | 12:41.8 | 11:30.2 | 11:50.3 | | | | 36:02.3 |
8. | 104 | Hassler Mauro (2005, Chur) | 12:44.8 | 11:42.9 | 11:40.5 | | | | 36:08.2 |
9. | 163 | Graber Simon (2004, Lüchingen) | 12:20.3 | 12:02.5 | 12:21.0 | | | | 36:43.7 |
10. | 108 | Mantzanas Yanni (2004, Vilters) | 12:24.6 | 12:17.2 | 12:16.6 | | | | 36:58.4 |
11. | 105 | Keller Dario (2004, Appenzell) | 12:41.4 | 12:22.1 | 12:05.4 | | | | 37:08.9 |
12. | 265 | Knaus Flavio (2004, Ruggell) | 12:34.2 | 11:56.1 | 13:03.0 | | | | 37:33.3 |
13. | 101 | Gruler Felix (2005, Berneck) | 13:10.3 | 12:22.7 | 12:10.9 | | | | 37:43.9 |
14. | 271 | Volkart Wendelin (2004, Hettlingen) | 13:34.9 | 12:15.3 | 12:20.3 | | | | 38:10.5 |
15. | 189 | Piringer Lukas (2004, Fussach) | 13:51.1 | 12:51.3 | 12:04.0 | | | | 38:46.4 |
16. | 136 | Wieser Dan (2005, St.Ursen) | 13:00.0 | 12:57.6 | 13:05.9 | | | | 39:03.5 |
17. | 195 | Camenisch Fabio (2005, Flond) | 14:02.5 | 12:33.6 | 13:01.7 | | | | 39:37.9 |
18. | 117 | Sgro Antonio (2005, Walenstadt) | 13:43.3 | 13:19.1 | 13:58.3 | | | | 41:00.7 |
19. | 123 | Arpagaus Dario (2004, Cumbel) | 14:06.5 | 13:08.0 | 14:13.7 | | | | 41:28.1 |
20. | 266 | Seiz Lukas (2005, Rorschacherberg) | 14:49.3 | 13:30.3 | 13:11.7 | | | | 41:31.3 |
21. | 219 | Weder Dean (2005, Montlingen) | 14:16.7 | 13:27.7 | 13:53.8 | | | | 41:38.1 |
22. | 290 | Girardelli Kento (2005, Widnau) | 13:59.3 | 13:51.1 | 14:05.2 | | | | 41:55.6 |
23. | 115 | Kehl Roman (2005, Grabs) | 14:37.2 | 14:11.0 | 16:20.7 | | | | 45:09.0 |
|
U15 Mega (w) |
1. | 45 | Halter Monique (2004, Herisau) | 12:32.6 | 11:58.1 | 11:44.6 | | | | 36:15.3 |
2. | 25 | Cadalbert Lorena (2004, Chur) | 12:18.6 | 12:12.7 | 12:01.7 | | | | 36:33.0 |
3. | 28 | Hutter Anina (2005, Trimmis) | 12:34.6 | 12:08.6 | 12:19.7 | | | | 37:02.9 |
4. | 21 | Soler Chiara (2005, Lumbrein) | 12:44.6 | 12:31.7 | 12:13.4 | | | | 37:29.8 |
5. | 10 | Thür Mara (2005, Berneck) | 13:14.4 | 12:59.2 | 13:24.6 | | | | 39:38.2 |
6. | 18 | Wurm Eva-Maria (2004, Hard) | 13:42.4 | 13:08.9 | 13:27.7 | | | | 40:19.1 |
7. | 40 | Kräutler Eileen (2005, Altach) | 15:00.5 | 14:47.5 | 15:43.0 | | | | 45:31.0 |
8. | 49 | Störi Lynn (2005, Flawil) | 18:58.2 | | | | | | (18:58.2) |
|
U17 Hard (m) |
1. | 258 | Walter Andrin (2002, Sulgen) | 10:58.5 | 10:02.4 | 10:24.9 | 10:44.6 | 10:42.8 | | 52:53.3 |
2. | 229 | Wanner Linus (2002, Merishausen) | 11:18.2 | 10:47.8 | 10:39.7 | 10:45.4 | 10:33.1 | | 54:04.2 |
3. | 201 | Oehy Kim (2003, Walenstadt) | 11:03.5 | 10:41.9 | 10:46.0 | 10:59.3 | 10:56.6 | | 54:27.2 |
4. | 256 | Dudler Andrin (2002, Thal) | 11:19.5 | 10:52.8 | 10:50.6 | 11:18.5 | 10:53.8 | | 55:15.2 |
5. | 141 | Schneider Philipp (2002, Arbon) | 10:57.4 | 11:10.0 | 11:13.0 | 10:42.9 | 11:12.5 | | 55:15.8 |
6. | 112 | Treudler Finn (2003, Wiesendangen) | 11:59.4 | 10:43.3 | 10:51.9 | 10:54.6 | 10:55.2 | | 55:24.3 |
7. | 120 | Grab Nico (2003, Thal) | 11:28.9 | 11:01.6 | 11:02.4 | 11:45.9 | 11:44.3 | | 57:03.1 |
8. | 116 | Wildhaber Niklas (2002, Walenstadtberg) | 11:31.1 | 11:04.7 | 11:13.3 | 12:32.7 | 11:09.8 | | 57:31.5 |
9. | 162 | Egli Remo (2002, Algetshausen) | 11:47.3 | 11:19.5 | 11:53.3 | 11:50.3 | 12:04.6 | | 58:55.0 |
10. | 174 | Cadalbert Flavio (2002, Chur) | 11:48.9 | 11:26.0 | 11:50.9 | 12:02.5 | 11:53.4 | | 59:01.7 |
11. | 218 | Weder Justin (2002, Diepoldsau) | 11:56.4 | 11:27.0 | 12:11.2 | 11:53.5 | 11:51.4 | | 59:19.5 |
12. | 155 | Langenegger Sven (2003, Walenstadt) | 12:07.8 | 11:49.5 | 12:14.6 | 12:08.2 | 13:50.6 | | 01:02:10.6 |
13. | 204 | Schätti Jon (2002, Chur) | 12:56.5 | 12:18.3 | 12:23.9 | 12:30.0 | 12:19.4 | | 01:02:28.0 |
14. | 193 | Veljovic Luca-Ilija (2003, Fussach) | 13:52.9 | 14:22.5 | 15:29.4 | 14:46.6 | | | (58:31.4) |
15. | 199 | Steurer Johannes (2002, Hard) | 14:32.7 | 14:50.2 | 15:36.6 | 16:56.0 | | | (01:01:55.5) |
16. | 232 | Disch Yorick (2003, Seewis-Schmitten) | 14:12.3 | 14:19.6 | 19:02.4 | 18:26.5 | | | (01:06:00.9) |
17. | 125 | Eichholzer Floris (2002, Wattwil) | 12:59.3 | 11:58.1 | | | | | (24:57.4) |
18. | 173 | Niederer Matti (2002, St.Gallen) | 14:49.4 | 21:44.0 | | | | | (36:33.4) |
|
U17 Hard (w) |
1. | 31 | Schmid Vera (2002, Marbach) | 12:10.3 | 11:13.7 | 11:25.1 | 11:42.0 | | | 46:31.0 |
2. | 1 | Wildhaber Gina (2003, Walenstadt) | 12:43.6 | 12:06.5 | 12:44.3 | 12:25.1 | | | 49:59.6 |
3. | 32 | Schenk Eliane (2003, Heldswil) | 12:51.4 | 12:01.2 | 12:55.1 | 13:41.4 | | | 51:29.1 |
4. | 4 | Göldi Nicole (2002, Sennwald) | 12:47.7 | 12:59.8 | 13:27.7 | 12:22.0 | | | 51:37.1 |
5. | 3 | Keller Nina (2003, Appenzell) | 14:02.1 | 12:54.8 | 13:24.5 | 13:17.7 | | | 53:39.1 |
6. | 41 | Baggenstoss Kim (2002, Rafz) | 14:10.0 | 13:59.2 | 14:14.9 | 14:24.8 | | | 56:49.0 |
7. | 33 | Pfiffner Alia (2002, Davos Platz) | 14:25.9 | 14:14.8 | 14:22.8 | 13:59.7 | | | 57:03.3 |
8. | 34 | Fässler Susanne (2002, Weissbad) | 14:25.6 | 13:53.3 | 14:27.8 | 14:49.4 | | | 57:36.1 |
9. | 9 | Riem Lea (2002, Hard) | 14:09.4 | 17:35.1 | 15:13.4 | | | | (46:57.8) |
10. | 2 | Hassler Larina (2002, Chur) | 17:01.6 | 17:43.7 | | | | | (34:45.3) |
11. | 16 | Loher Aiyana (2003, Altstätten) | 16:04.7 | | | | | | (16:04.7) |
|
Junioren |
1. | 140 | Spiess Dave (2001, Kriessern) | 10:46.4 | 10:13.8 | 10:33.5 | 10:28.1 | 10:23.9 | 10:34.1 | 01:02:59.7 |
2. | 160 | Dal Farra Loris (2001, Bendern) | 11:20.9 | 10:35.0 | 10:57.5 | 10:48.4 | 10:33.4 | 10:26.0 | 01:04:41.2 |
3. | 113 | Rodighiero Renato (2000, Appenzell Steinegg) | 11:21.8 | 10:40.0 | 10:48.2 | 10:00.7 | 11:47.1 | 10:29.6 | 01:05:07.4 |
4. | 129 | Thür Stiven (2001, Berneck) | 10:14.7 | 09:25.1 | 09:32.1 | 09:49.6 | 17:05.3 | 10:01.4 | 01:06:08.3 |
5. | 138 | Bachmann Philipp (2000, Rüdlingen) | 11:24.0 | 10:34.5 | 10:40.5 | 11:42.5 | 11:05.9 | 11:00.3 | 01:06:27.6 |
6. | 106 | Köppel Jan (2000, Gontenbad) | 11:38.1 | 10:55.5 | 11:08.3 | 10:52.7 | 11:07.9 | 11:03.6 | 01:06:46.1 |
7. | 207 | Kuster Gabriel (2000, Altstätten) | 11:46.6 | 11:04.8 | 11:30.5 | 11:55.0 | 12:04.2 | 12:18.1 | 01:10:39.1 |
8. | 109 | Alicke Konstantin (2000, Balzers) | 11:19.9 | 10:50.5 | 10:58.3 | 14:23.9 | 11:15.6 | | (58:48.2) |
9. | 203 | Montaltla Rino (2001, Degen) | 12:49.8 | 12:14.5 | 12:55.9 | 12:22.2 | 12:54.9 | | (01:03:17.2) |
|
U7 (m) |
1. | 186 | Vogel Jonas (2012, Fussach) | 03:16.5 | 03:22.3 | | | | | 06:38.7 |
2. | 188 | Camenisch Nico (2012, Flond) | 03:16.5 | 03:37.6 | | | | | 06:54.1 |
3. | 245 | Eugster Nils (2012, Güttingen) | 03:23.0 | 03:36.3 | | | | | 06:59.4 |
4. | 222 | Heeb Finnley (2014, Frasnacht) | 04:41.6 | 04:47.1 | | | | | 09:28.6 |
5. | 296 | Duckert Nikky (2013, Egnach) | 05:30.0 | 05:12.5 | | | | | 10:42.5 |