Bike Race Appenzell 16.08.2019 23:59:59 - aktualisiert am 20.08.2019 08:59:36 |
Damen open |
1. | 12 | Müggler Eliane (1994, Thal) | 16:12.1 | 18:19.9 | 17:21.9 | | | 51:54.0 |
2. | 24 | Pfiffner Alia (2002, Davos Platz) | 16:12.8 | 18:19.9 | 17:51.5 | | | 52:24.3 |
3. | 34 | Fässler Nadja (1996, Weissbad) | 17:25.7 | 18:48.5 | 18:50.1 | | | 55:04.3 |
4. | 13 | Schmidt Lea (1999, Appenzell) | 17:25.3 | 18:53.0 | 19:08.8 | | | 55:27.2 |
5. | 6 | Klaiber Giara (2001, Altstätten) | 17:11.3 | 20:33.3 | 20:48.9 | | | 58:33.5 |
|
Herren Sport (Lizenz) |
1. | 259 | Spiess Robin (1998, Kriessern) | 12:40.5 | 13:40.7 | 13:32.7 | 14:11.9 | 14:24.3 | 01:08:30.1 |
2. | 184 | Graf Jürg (1983, Rebstein) | 12:40.7 | 13:51.4 | 14:29.2 | 14:51.3 | 14:53.0 | 01:10:45.6 |
3. | 101 | Alicke Konstantin (2000, Balzers) | 12:42.3 | 14:23.1 | 15:24.2 | 15:40.0 | 15:45.2 | 01:13:54.7 |
|
Fun Herren |
1. | 264 | Kuster Gabriel (2000, Altstätten) | 13:38.6 | 14:44.1 | 15:03.4 | 14:55.8 | | 58:21.8 |
2. | 265 | Glunk Flurin (1998, Gais) | 13:23.5 | 15:02.3 | 15:09.9 | 15:31.1 | | 59:06.8 |
3. | 105 | Köppel Jan (2000, Gontenbad) | 13:39.1 | 15:32.1 | 15:55.6 | 15:53.3 | | 01:01:00.0 |
4. | 155 | Müller Jan (1993, Weissbad) | 13:51.9 | 15:55.9 | 16:01.9 | 16:02.5 | | 01:01:52.2 |
5. | 118 | Schober Sandro (1995, Thal) | 14:05.0 | 16:32.4 | 16:32.6 | 15:39.4 | | 01:02:49.3 |
6. | 279 | Brandenburg Lukas (1999, Thal) | 14:40.0 | 16:22.8 | 16:14.1 | 15:49.0 | | 01:03:06.0 |
7. | 124 | Eugster Robin (1999, Gossau) | 14:13.1 | 16:24.5 | 16:17.7 | 16:48.5 | | 01:03:43.9 |
8. | 112 | Schönenberger Elio (2000, Gossau) | 14:44.2 | 16:30.5 | 16:33.2 | 16:50.8 | | 01:04:38.7 |
9. | 214 | Schumont Christian (1993, Rüthi) | 14:42.8 | 16:38.3 | 17:31.5 | 17:04.0 | | 01:05:56.6 |
10. | 171 | Büchel Luca (1997, Rüthi) | 14:39.5 | 17:19.1 | 17:18.7 | 17:00.8 | | 01:06:18.0 |
11. | 250 | Rodighiero Renato (2000, Appenzell Steinegg) | 14:44.8 | 16:10.4 | 18:11.7 | 21:09.8 | | 01:10:16.7 |
12. | 256 | Mittelholzer Michael (1995, Appenzell) | 16:32.7 | 19:47.6 | 20:19.9 | 20:04.8 | | 01:16:45.0 |
|
Fun Masters |
1. | 158 | Dietrich Roman (1982, Weissbad) | 13:15.1 | 14:35.0 | 14:33.7 | 14:48.2 | | 57:12.0 |
2. | 215 | Rusch Hampi (1984, Appenzell) | 13:31.5 | 15:16.1 | 15:09.0 | 14:56.5 | | 58:53.0 |
3. | 237 | Kurtz Christian (1987, Staad SG) | 13:38.5 | 15:10.1 | 15:21.0 | 15:53.5 | | 01:00:03.1 |
4. | 190 | Jäger Roman (1983, Abtwil) | 14:43.2 | 16:30.5 | 17:07.7 | 17:16.1 | | 01:05:37.5 |
5. | 240 | Walther Adrian (1981, Zizers) | 16:05.5 | 17:44.1 | 18:03.0 | 17:44.6 | | 01:09:37.3 |
6. | 150 | Reist Alexander (1986, Frauenfeld) | 15:32.3 | 19:37.1 | 20:05.5 | 19:28.5 | | 01:14:43.4 |
7. | 148 | Klopfer Marc (1982, Risch) | 23:13.4 | 29:13.1 | 29:25.6 | | | (01:21:52.0) |
8. | 248 | Wirth Georg (1986, Altstätten SG) | 14:30.7 | 16:32.8 | | | | (31:03.5) |
9. | 149 | Bucher Michael (1984, Stans) | 19:41.8 | | | | | (19:41.8) |
|
Fun Senioren 1 |
1. | 267 | Baumann Pirmin (1978, Appenzell) | 14:15.5 | 15:10.1 | 15:27.5 | | | 44:53.1 |
2. | 296 | Grimm Oliver (1978, Ruggell) | 14:19.9 | 15:23.5 | 15:24.0 | | | 45:07.4 |
3. | 156 | Fürer Marcel (1977, Heerbrugg) | 14:43.1 | 15:14.6 | 15:23.4 | | | 45:21.1 |
4. | 194 | Moosbrugger Christian (1971, Hohenems) | 14:42.1 | 15:36.7 | 15:35.6 | | | 45:54.4 |
5. | 246 | Heinze Patrick (1971, Waldstatt) | 14:42.4 | 15:38.4 | 15:56.0 | | | 46:16.8 |
6. | 295 | Huber Matthias (1971, Rheineck) | 14:48.2 | 16:09.5 | 15:49.4 | | | 46:47.1 |
7. | 174 | Nef Ruedi (1974, Dicken) | 15:38.8 | 17:16.0 | 16:40.1 | | | 49:34.9 |
8. | 130 | Hinder Pascal (1972, Fussach) | 16:19.4 | 17:00.8 | 17:17.5 | | | 50:37.7 |
9. | 244 | Hörler Hanspeter (1974, Appenzell) | 16:42.0 | 17:25.8 | 17:04.7 | | | 51:12.5 |
10. | 285 | Weder Dario (1971, Diepoldsau) | 16:26.9 | 17:29.6 | 17:51.6 | | | 51:48.1 |
11. | 245 | Murr Wolfram (1979, Chur) | 17:05.8 | 17:41.8 | 18:08.9 | | | 52:56.4 |
12. | 175 | Neff Reto (1973, Brülisau) | 17:15.7 | 18:47.2 | 18:08.3 | | | 54:11.1 |
13. | 293 | Pereira Pedro (1978, Illnau) | 17:41.6 | 19:03.0 | 18:56.2 | | | 55:40.7 |
14. | 185 | Piringer Bernhard (1977, Fussach) | 17:58.8 | 19:40.6 | 19:32.1 | | | 57:11.5 |
15. | 173 | Ribeiro Alex (1979, Frauenfeld) | 17:52.1 | 19:41.6 | 20:18.3 | | | 57:52.1 |
16. | 159 | Suter Tom (1977, Appenzell) | 24:19.0 | 27:00.3 | 29:31.3 | | | 01:20:50.6 |
|
Fun Senioren 2 |
1. | 211 | Neff Markus (1963, Thal) | 14:44.9 | 15:34.3 | 15:43.1 | | | 46:02.2 |
2. | 151 | Winder Rudi (1963, Widnau) | 14:43.8 | 15:36.6 | 15:56.0 | | | 46:16.4 |
3. | 273 | Walser Reto (1968, Zuzwil) | 14:45.4 | 15:43.3 | 16:14.4 | | | 46:43.2 |
4. | 257 | Hiestand Alwin (1957, Samstagern) | 15:24.5 | 16:17.0 | 16:17.7 | | | 47:59.1 |
5. | 154 | Widmer Andy (1960, Altstätten) | 16:03.8 | 16:32.1 | 16:42.1 | | | 49:18.0 |
6. | 258 | Kübele Rolf (1963, Heiden) | 16:04.3 | 16:42.7 | 16:48.1 | | | 49:35.1 |
7. | 291 | Bär Franz (1967, Ennenda) | 16:11.6 | 17:22.8 | 17:33.1 | | | 51:07.5 |
8. | 153 | Graf Urs (1958, Kriessern) | 16:44.5 | 17:23.8 | 17:18.4 | | | 51:26.7 |
9. | 260 | Sonderegger Sepp (1959, Altstätten) | 16:45.4 | 17:43.9 | 17:33.4 | | | 52:02.7 |
10. | 183 | Rechsteiner Robert (1958, Appenzell) | 17:08.7 | 17:33.2 | 17:25.8 | | | 52:07.7 |
11. | 121 | Inauen Johnny (1966, Appenzell Steinegg) | 16:55.3 | 18:03.3 | 18:29.2 | | | 53:27.8 |
12. | 281 | Giger Thomas (1966, St. Gallen) | 17:02.7 | 18:50.5 | 18:21.1 | | | 54:14.2 |
|
U9 Soft (m) |
1. | 141 | Horn Gerry (2011, Eichigt) | 10:46.4 | | | | | 10:46.4 |
2. | 117 | Piringer Pius (2011, Fussach) | 11:14.9 | | | | | 11:14.9 |
3. | 199 | Camenisch Nico (2012, Flond) | 11:26.5 | | | | | 11:26.5 |
4. | 111 | Van Den Eeckhout Nael (2011, Felsberg) | 11:34.1 | | | | | 11:34.1 |
5. | 176 | Fürer Maurin (2011, Niederbüren) | 11:50.0 | | | | | 11:50.0 |
6. | 266 | Kalberer Flurin (2011, Heiligkreuz) | 12:14.0 | | | | | 12:14.0 |
7. | 167 | Fink Leon (2011, Dornbirn) | 12:14.3 | | | | | 12:14.3 |
8. | 232 | Streule Levin (2011, Brülisau) | 12:39.4 | | | | | 12:39.4 |
9. | 200 | Di Stasio Aaron (2012, Seewis) | 13:01.7 | | | | | 13:01.7 |
10. | 170 | Bösch Valentin (2011, Dornbirn) | 13:03.5 | | | | | 13:03.5 |
11. | 205 | Thurnherr Julian (2012, Gais) | 13:18.4 | | | | | 13:18.4 |
12. | 262 | Helg Nino (2012, Zuzwil) | 13:30.2 | | | | | 13:30.2 |
13. | 290 | Wyler Elia (2012, Abtwil) | 13:44.4 | | | | | 13:44.4 |
14. | 239 | Walther Nando (2011, Zizers) | 13:59.0 | | | | | 13:59.0 |
15. | 135 | Höhener Luis (2012, Teufen) | 14:41.1 | | | | | 14:41.1 |
16. | 288 | Freuis Jakob (2012, Dornbirn) | 14:48.1 | | | | | 14:48.1 |
17. | 217 | Baumann Lias (2011, Appenzell Steinegg) | 15:01.9 | | | | | 15:01.9 |
18. | 235 | Wagner Noan (2011, Appenzell Steinegg) | 15:10.5 | | | | | 15:10.5 |
19. | 161 | Räss Levin (2013, Pitasch) | 15:13.4 | | | | | 15:13.4 |
|
U9 Soft (w) |
1. | 25 | Frei Maline (2011, Engelburg) | 11:54.9 | | | | | 11:54.9 |
2. | 17 | Schneider Ida-Sophia (2011, Dornbirn) | 12:03.4 | | | | | 12:03.4 |
3. | 14 | Koller Medea (2012, Gais) | 14:11.0 | | | | | 14:11.0 |
3. | 35 | Steiner Marie (2011, Rüthi) | 14:11.1 | | | | | 14:11.1 |
5. | 19 | Wittwer Sophia (2012, Bütschwil) | 14:38.2 | | | | | 14:38.2 |
6. | 15 | Schlepfer Nina (2012, Appenzell) | 15:00.0 | | | | | 15:00.0 |
6. | 26 | Wiesner Valerie (2011, Rorschach) | 15:00.0 | | | | | 15:00.0 |
8. | 29 | Fässler Stefanie (2011, Appenzell Steinegg) | 20:17.2 | | | | | 20:17.2 |
9. | 16 | Schlepfer Linn (2013, Appenzell) | 20:42.6 | | | | | 20:42.6 |
|
U11 Cross (m) |
1. | 289 | Freuis Paul (2009, Dornbirn) | 12:04.6 | | | | | 12:04.6 |
2. | 201 | Di Stasio Loris (2010, Seewis) | 12:06.7 | | | | | 12:06.7 |
3. | 255 | Lanter Malvin (2009, Rorschacherberg) | 12:16.6 | | | | | 12:16.6 |
4. | 191 | Geiger Jonathan (2009, Dornbirn) | 12:36.2 | | | | | 12:36.2 |
4. | 268 | Kalberer Lias (2010, Heiligkreuz) | 12:36.3 | | | | | 12:36.3 |
6. | 212 | Frei Thibault (2009, Engelburg) | 13:09.8 | | | | | 13:09.8 |
7. | 197 | Camenisch Franco (2010, Flond) | 13:32.4 | | | | | 13:32.4 |
8. | 213 | Wiesner Cedric (2009, Rorschach) | 13:38.5 | | | | | 13:38.5 |
9. | 116 | Rutzer Mattia (2009, Walenstadt) | 13:53.0 | | | | | 13:53.0 |
10. | 146 | Koller Pascal (2009, Gais) | 14:07.8 | | | | | 14:07.8 |
11. | 238 | Walther Janis (2009, Zizers) | 14:12.5 | | | | | 14:12.5 |
12. | 230 | Scherrer Elia (2009, Brülisau) | 14:20.8 | | | | | 14:20.8 |
13. | 207 | Thurnherr Linus (2010, Gais) | 14:28.5 | | | | | 14:28.5 |
14. | 198 | Camenisch Carlo (2010, Flond) | 14:48.7 | | | | | 14:48.7 |
15. | 115 | Huemer Johnathan (2010, Altach) | 14:59.9 | | | | | 14:59.9 |
16. | 263 | Helg Jan (2010, Zuzwil) | 15:17.0 | | | | | 15:17.0 |
17. | 249 | Martinelli Michele (2010, Cugnasco - Gerra) | 15:22.6 | | | | | 15:22.6 |
18. | 202 | Hongler Mats (2009, Appenzell) | 15:30.8 | | | | | 15:30.8 |
19. | 209 | Schöch Maximilian (2009, Göfis) | 15:47.0 | | | | | 15:47.0 |
20. | 160 | Suter Fedde (2009, Appenzell) | 16:25.3 | | | | | 16:25.3 |
21. | 231 | Signer Alex (2010, Schwende) | 17:05.6 | | | | | 17:05.6 |
22. | 210 | Amann Niklas (2009, Hohenems) | 17:09.1 | | | | | 17:09.1 |
23. | 221 | Dörig Dario (2010, Appenzell Steinegg) | 17:10.2 | | | | | 17:10.2 |
24. | 224 | Höhener Theo (2010, Teufen) | 17:17.5 | | | | | 17:17.5 |
25. | 282 | Wyler Gian (2009, Abtwil) | 17:45.1 | | | | | 17:45.1 |
26. | 189 | Schläpfer Andrin (2010, Appenzell) | 18:58.2 | | | | | 18:58.2 |
27. | 227 | Koster Mario (2009, Appenzell) | 19:36.0 | | | | | 19:36.0 |
28. | 251 | Koller Sandro (2010, Appenzell) | 19:38.8 | | | | | 19:38.8 |
29. | 219 | Bernholz Nuka (2010, Brülisau) | 19:58.5 | | | | | 19:58.5 |
30. | 233 | Ulmann Luca (2010, Weissbad) | 20:20.1 | | | | | 20:20.1 |
31. | 234 | Wagner Lionel (2009, Appenzell Steinegg) | 21:35.8 | | | | | 21:35.8 |
|
U11 Cross (w) |
1. | 22 | Moosbrugger Sophia (2009, Hohenems) | 12:35.9 | | | | | 12:35.9 |
2. | 7 | Piringer Johanna (2009, Fussach) | 13:05.3 | | | | | 13:05.3 |
3. | 21 | Candita Seraina (2009, Steckborn) | 13:40.4 | | | | | 13:40.4 |
4. | 20 | Candita Elena (2009, Steckborn) | 14:33.7 | | | | | 14:33.7 |
5. | 23 | Camenisch Luisa (2010, Flond) | 15:02.2 | | | | | 15:02.2 |
6. | 32 | Studer Nora (2009, Bütschwil) | 16:19.3 | | | | | 16:19.3 |
7. | 27 | Assalve Emilia (2009, Appenzell Steinegg) | 18:55.8 | | | | | 18:55.8 |
7. | 28 | Baumann Timea (2009, Appenzell Steinegg) | 18:55.8 | | | | | 18:55.8 |
9. | 30 | Manser Alea (2010, Weissbad) | 23:20.8 | | | | | 23:20.8 |
|
U13 Rock (m) |
1. | 139 | Bauer Linus (2007, Kirchheim) | 11:00.3 | 12:14.1 | | | | 23:14.5 |
2. | 157 | Kresser Paul (2008, Dornbirn) | 11:23.7 | 12:44.8 | | | | 24:08.5 |
3. | 102 | Loher Lerino (2007, Altstätten) | 11:15.0 | 13:02.2 | | | | 24:17.2 |
4. | 142 | Knechtle Nick (2008, Appenzell Steinegg) | 11:34.5 | 12:44.6 | | | | 24:19.1 |
5. | 162 | Kager Kimi (2008, Dornbirn) | 11:37.8 | 12:44.3 | | | | 24:22.1 |
6. | 138 | Schwendinger Tim (2007, Dornbirn) | 11:35.7 | 12:56.6 | | | | 24:32.3 |
7. | 192 | Geiger Valentin (2007, Dornbirn) | 11:40.8 | 12:52.5 | | | | 24:33.3 |
8. | 172 | Steinmann Andri (2008, Chur) | 11:36.6 | 13:12.2 | | | | 24:48.8 |
9. | 133 | Felder Maximilian (2007, Gais) | 11:43.6 | 13:12.0 | | | | 24:55.6 |
10. | 193 | Moosbrugger Leon (2007, Hohenems) | 11:41.5 | 13:21.3 | | | | 25:02.7 |
11. | 166 | Fink Linus (2008, Dornbirn) | 12:11.2 | 13:57.7 | | | | 26:09.0 |
12. | 128 | Speck Rouven (2007, Appenzell) | 12:10.8 | 14:02.6 | | | | 26:13.4 |
13. | 187 | Eisenring Vinz (2007, Rorschach) | 11:58.3 | 14:19.7 | | | | 26:17.9 |
14. | 127 | Catschegn Ruben (2007, Donat) | 12:58.5 | 15:13.2 | | | | 28:11.7 |
15. | 145 | Koller Ramon (2007, Gais) | 13:23.5 | 15:07.7 | | | | 28:31.2 |
16. | 247 | Wirth Gianluca (2008, Altstätten) | 13:04.0 | 15:40.2 | | | | 28:44.2 |
17. | 103 | Balde Cherif (2007, Hinterforst) | 13:22.9 | 16:06.7 | | | | 29:29.5 |
18. | 229 | Manser Jan (2008, Brülisau) | 14:40.0 | 15:59.6 | | | | 30:39.6 |
19. | 203 | Mazenauer Joel (2008, Gossau) | 14:27.6 | 16:21.5 | | | | 30:49.1 |
20. | 132 | Mattle Linus (2008, St. Margrethen) | 14:27.5 | 17:07.0 | | | | 31:34.5 |
21. | 228 | Manser Marc (2007, Weissbad) | 15:51.0 | 16:55.3 | | | | 32:46.2 |
22. | 286 | Ebneter Sandro (2007, Appenzell) | 15:04.5 | 17:53.4 | | | | 32:57.9 |
23. | 216 | Baumann Andrin (2008, Appenzell Steinegg) | 15:00.1 | 18:35.8 | | | | 33:35.9 |
24. | 222 | Dörig Demian (2007, Appenzell Steinegg) | 15:52.4 | 18:03.8 | | | | 33:56.2 |
|
U13 Rock (w) |
1. | 18 | Bösch Emilia Marie (2008, Dornbirn) | 12:46.4 | 14:05.6 | | | | 26:52.0 |
2. | 9 | Hiltbrunner Sasha Rhea (2007, Domat-Ems) | 12:45.9 | 14:21.5 | | | | 27:07.4 |
3. | 37 | Kryenbühl Loredana (2008, Rothenthurm) | 13:29.1 | 16:03.5 | | | | 29:32.5 |
4. | 36 | Mettier Chiara (2007, Wetzikon) | 14:19.7 | 16:44.5 | | | | 31:04.2 |
|
U15 Mega (m) |
1. | 123 | Schneider Raul (2005, Tuebach) | 10:13.9 | 11:30.1 | 11:42.1 | | | 33:26.1 |
2. | 196 | Camenisch Fabio (2005, Flond) | 10:20.8 | 12:04.8 | 11:54.0 | | | 34:19.5 |
3. | 114 | Schukraft Nico (2006, Thal) | 10:24.9 | 12:00.3 | 12:26.9 | | | 34:52.2 |
4. | 241 | Schiesser Emanuel (2005, Masein) | 11:01.8 | 12:47.2 | 12:45.1 | | | 36:34.1 |
5. | 275 | Gruler Felix (2005, Berneck) | 10:47.8 | 13:27.5 | 12:24.7 | | | 36:39.9 |
6. | 283 | Giesinger Leon (2005, Hohenems) | 11:03.2 | 13:09.2 | 12:44.0 | | | 36:56.5 |
7. | 147 | Weder Dean (2005, Montlingen) | 11:04.0 | 13:07.6 | 13:29.1 | | | 37:40.7 |
8. | 294 | Seiz Lukas (2005, Rorschacherberg) | 11:01.6 | 13:25.7 | 14:11.4 | | | 38:38.7 |
9. | 113 | Wüst Raffael (2006, Gossau) | 12:59.4 | 14:57.6 | 14:58.0 | | | 42:55.0 |
10. | 134 | Scheibli Nils (2006, Flawil) | 13:23.1 | 14:59.6 | 15:19.2 | | | 43:41.9 |
11. | 188 | Roth Noah (2006, Bernhardzell) | 19:25.5 | 23:33.0 | | | | (42:58.5) |
|
U15 Mega (w) |
1. | 33 | Feurstein Lisa (2005, Dornbirn) | 11:56.0 | 12:56.4 | 12:53.7 | | | 37:46.1 |
2. | 8 | Hinder Angelina (2005, Fussach) | 11:57.2 | 13:31.2 | 13:45.8 | | | 39:14.2 |
3. | 11 | Kräutler Eileen (2005, Altach) | 11:56.5 | 13:32.6 | 13:57.4 | | | 39:26.5 |
|
U17 Hard (m) |
1. | 243 | Scherrer Julius (2003, Übersaxen) | 14:56.0 | 16:50.8 | 13:41.4 | | | 45:28.1 |
2. | 253 | Feurstein Kilian (2003, Dornbirn) | 14:56.4 | 16:50.9 | 14:04.2 | | | 45:51.5 |
3. | 186 | Moosbrugger Nils (2004, Hohenems) | 14:46.1 | 16:17.9 | 18:29.9 | | | 49:33.9 |
4. | 137 | Steiner Jeremy (2004, Titisee-Neustadt) | 15:33.5 | 17:48.5 | 17:24.3 | | | 50:46.3 |
5. | 168 | Nenning Laurin (2004, Weiler) | 16:11.3 | 17:25.3 | 17:19.8 | | | 50:56.4 |
6. | 163 | Disch Yorick (2003, Seewis-Schmitten) | 15:59.6 | 17:36.1 | 17:23.2 | | | 50:58.9 |
7. | 109 | Graber Simon (2004, Lüchingen) | 16:37.8 | 18:07.9 | 19:00.1 | | | 53:45.8 |
8. | 204 | Beni Bernath (2004, Davos Galris) | 18:03.9 | 21:24.5 | 22:38.2 | | | 01:02:06.6 |
|
U17 Hard (w) |
1. | 2 | Loher Aiyana (2003, Altstätten) | 16:54.8 | 19:09.3 | 18:58.6 | | | 55:02.8 |
|
Junioren |
1. | 165 | Dal Farra Loris (2001, Schaanwald) | 12:51.7 | 13:43.6 | 14:11.5 | 14:34.6 | 14:36.8 | 01:09:58.1 |
2. | 284 | Weder Justin (2002, Diepoldsau) | 12:41.4 | 14:12.3 | 14:39.1 | 14:53.9 | 15:09.1 | 01:11:35.9 |
3. | 107 | Wildhaber Niklas (2002, Walenstadtberg) | 12:54.4 | 14:24.5 | 14:53.3 | 14:48.6 | 15:15.3 | 01:12:16.1 |
4. | 129 | Hinder Julian (2002, Fussach) | 13:42.5 | 16:00.8 | 16:38.6 | 17:22.7 | 17:03.7 | 01:20:48.3 |
|
Plausch |
1. | 292 | Hörler Erwin (1964, Appenzell) | 19:16.1 | 19:52.4 | | | | 39:08.4 |
2. | 152 | Rechsteiner Marcel (1989, Appenzell) | 19:17.3 | 19:51.4 | | | | 39:08.6 |
3. | 108 | Speck Irene (1979, Gais) | 19:15.5 | 19:53.3 | | | | 39:08.8 |
4. | 242 | Rhyn Damian (2002, Waldkirch) | 19:41.4 | 19:29.3 | | | | 39:10.7 |
5. | 261 | Troxler Andrin (2003, Waldkirch) | 19:45.7 | 19:25.5 | | | | 39:11.2 |
6. | 140 | Schlepfer Sonja (1983, Appenzell) | 19:20.4 | 20:16.0 | | | | 39:36.4 |
7. | 144 | Stock Michaela (1984, Appenzell) | 19:38.8 | 21:20.1 | | | | 40:58.9 |
8. | 252 | Di Paolo Fabiola (1996, Appenzell) | 20:23.3 | 21:31.1 | | | | 41:54.4 |
9. | 287 | Huwiler Martin (1962, Gais AR) | 20:50.1 | 21:51.8 | | | | 42:41.9 |
10. | 280 | Aemisegger Damiana (1978, Appenzell) | 21:14.2 | 21:52.4 | | | | 43:06.6 |
11. | 269 | Duttweiler Jasmin (2002, Arnegg) | 21:19.3 | 23:03.2 | | | | 44:22.6 |
12. | 143 | Manser Carolin (1982, Appenzell) | 21:13.8 | 23:10.6 | | | | 44:24.4 |
13. | 164 | Studerus Flavia (2004, Waldkirch) | 21:19.8 | 24:15.8 | | | | 45:35.7 |
14. | 278 | Rhyn Ladina (2000, Waldkirch) | 22:14.9 | 24:39.7 | | | | 46:54.5 |
15. | 119 | Räz Simon (2004, Waldkirch) | 23:08.1 | 27:08.7 | | | | 50:16.8 |
16. | 179 | Bargetzi Annemarie (1961, Appenzell) | 24:39.2 | 26:11.7 | | | | 50:50.9 |
17. | 178 | Ulmann Herri (1954, Appenzell) | 24:45.4 | 26:40.5 | | | | 51:25.9 |
18. | 274 | Gossner Alina (2003, Andwil) | 24:09.1 | 27:53.7 | | | | 52:02.8 |
19. | 182 | Rechsteiner Lucia (1962, Appenzell) | 25:31.1 | 27:53.8 | | | | 53:24.9 |
20. | 181 | Schmid Jennifer (1994, Eichberg) | 25:30.4 | 27:54.9 | | | | 53:25.3 |
21. | 177 | Knöpfel Hanspeter (1959, Appenzell) | 25:37.6 | 27:48.5 | | | | 53:26.1 |
21. | 180 | Manser Jeannette (1959, Appenzell) | 25:37.0 | 27:49.1 | | | | 53:26.1 |