Bikerennen Altstätten 13.09.2020 23:59:59 - aktualisiert am 15.09.2020 21:27:12 |
Damen open |
1. | 1 | Müggler Eliane (1994, Thal) | 11:54.2 | 11:52.6 | 12:07.9 | 11:59.8 | 11:52.6 | | | | 59:47.1 |
2. | 41 | Pfiffner Alia (2002, Davos Platz) | 12:39.5 | 12:55.5 | 13:17.2 | 13:16.4 | 13:10.3 | | | | 01:05:18.7 |
3. | 9 | Schwär Anja (1995, Grabs) | 13:02.6 | 14:28.8 | 13:11.2 | 13:02.4 | 13:32.1 | | | | 01:07:17.0 |
4. | 24 | Klaiber Giara (2001, Altstätten) | 13:23.7 | 13:41.0 | 14:42.1 | 15:24.4 | 15:27.5 | | | | 01:12:38.6 |
|
Herren Sport (Lizenz) |
1. | 204 | Litscher Thomas (1989, Lutzenberg) | 08:18.6 | 08:43.1 | 08:52.9 | 09:01.0 | 08:59.9 | 09:12.6 | 09:07.0 | 09:23.1 | 01:11:38.1 |
2. | 251 | Walter Simon (2000, Sulgen) | 08:57.0 | 09:14.8 | 09:09.4 | 09:26.7 | 09:18.8 | 09:14.4 | 09:22.5 | 09:31.8 | 01:14:15.3 |
3. | 144 | Thoma Dario (1997, Walenstadt) | 08:57.9 | 09:14.9 | 09:09.5 | 09:26.0 | 09:18.8 | 09:22.4 | 09:40.0 | 09:43.4 | 01:14:52.9 |
4. | 181 | Spiess Robin (1998, Kriessern) | 08:57.6 | 09:15.1 | 09:09.1 | 09:27.6 | 09:18.5 | 09:47.2 | 09:42.4 | 09:48.9 | 01:15:26.4 |
5. | 262 | Spescha Ursin (1998, Sevgein) | 08:56.4 | 09:17.3 | 09:29.0 | 09:42.3 | 09:39.8 | 09:43.0 | 09:53.6 | 10:00.2 | 01:16:41.6 |
6. | 182 | Spiess Dave (2001, Kriessern) | 08:58.8 | 09:34.3 | 09:46.5 | 09:48.2 | 09:48.3 | 09:50.0 | 09:46.6 | 09:40.8 | 01:17:13.4 |
7. | 260 | Gathof Daniel (1981, Vogt) | 09:34.2 | 09:49.3 | 09:52.1 | 10:05.3 | 10:01.4 | 10:02.6 | 09:54.8 | 10:20.9 | 01:19:40.5 |
8. | 238 | Lipp Miron (2001, Rheinfelden) | 09:39.4 | 09:53.5 | 10:08.4 | 10:30.6 | 10:14.7 | 09:56.9 | 10:21.0 | 10:14.5 | 01:20:59.0 |
9. | 213 | Inauen Benjamin (1996, Appenzell) | 09:14.2 | 09:44.8 | 10:01.1 | 09:59.9 | 12:25.8 | 09:56.8 | 10:00.8 | 10:28.5 | 01:21:51.8 |
10. | 176 | Dal Farra Loris (2001, Schaanwald) | 09:25.8 | 10:06.3 | 09:58.7 | 10:41.9 | 10:14.7 | 10:38.1 | 11:04.2 | | (01:12:09.7) |
11. | 106 | Alicke Konstantin (2000, Balzers) | 09:33.3 | 10:25.1 | 10:47.1 | 10:44.6 | 10:57.8 | 10:54.8 | 11:17.4 | | (01:14:40.1) |
|
Fun Herren |
1. | 102 | Köppel Jan (2000, Gontenbad) | 11:22.4 | 09:49.5 | 10:13.4 | 10:16.0 | 10:09.0 | | | | 51:50.2 |
2. | 155 | Müggler Remo (1996, Thal) | 11:31.7 | 10:16.8 | 10:29.9 | 10:44.4 | 10:54.6 | | | | 53:57.3 |
3. | 265 | Rodighiero Renato (2000, Appenzell) | 11:52.3 | 10:49.0 | 11:03.6 | 10:35.7 | 11:04.9 | | | | 55:25.6 |
4. | 283 | Schober Sandro (1995, Thal) | 11:54.3 | 10:42.4 | 11:06.4 | 11:16.5 | 10:53.4 | | | | 55:52.9 |
5. | 285 | Vincenz Linard (1993, Andiast) | 12:08.5 | 11:16.0 | 10:53.3 | 11:17.3 | 10:28.6 | | | | 56:03.7 |
6. | 145 | Büchel Luca (1997, Rüthi) | 12:34.7 | 11:42.9 | 11:39.2 | 11:34.0 | 11:41.1 | | | | 59:11.9 |
7. | 298 | Tefik Salahi (1996, Rorschach) | 12:41.3 | 11:19.7 | 11:45.6 | 11:54.3 | 12:29.6 | | | | 01:00:10.6 |
8. | 133 | Gerber Linus (2000, Goldach) | 12:25.0 | 11:38.1 | 11:54.4 | 12:05.8 | 12:45.6 | | | | 01:00:49.0 |
9. | 268 | Schumont Christian (1993, Rüthi) | 13:14.3 | 11:57.6 | 12:26.5 | 12:31.8 | 11:51.5 | | | | 01:02:01.7 |
10. | 279 | Wälle Adrian (1993, Ricken) | 13:04.1 | 12:14.3 | 12:54.8 | 12:48.4 | 12:33.0 | | | | 01:03:34.6 |
|
Fun Masters |
1. | 294 | Hutter Rene (1983, Fidaz) | 11:57.4 | 10:05.7 | 10:14.6 | 10:13.7 | 10:07.6 | | | | 52:39.0 |
2. | 249 | Sidorenko Evgeny (1986, Tettnang) | 11:56.1 | 10:28.0 | 10:53.5 | 10:53.9 | 10:18.8 | | | | 54:30.2 |
3. | 295 | Bernasconi Fabio (1984, Gross) | 12:48.9 | 10:49.1 | 11:15.7 | 11:14.5 | 10:58.1 | | | | 57:06.2 |
4. | 257 | Kurtz Christian (1987, Staad SG) | 12:28.2 | 10:55.7 | 11:13.7 | 11:21.1 | 11:36.4 | | | | 57:35.1 |
5. | 280 | Haltinner Köbi (1984, Ebnat-Kappel) | 12:55.8 | 10:59.5 | 11:15.9 | 11:28.0 | 11:36.6 | | | | 58:15.7 |
6. | 297 | Steger Fabian (1981, Eichenwies) | 13:53.7 | 13:05.8 | 13:27.4 | 13:42.6 | 13:10.5 | | | | 01:07:19.9 |
7. | 212 | Mangold Stefan (1985, Lauterach) | 17:54.7 | 17:15.3 | 17:09.4 | 17:28.4 | | | | | (01:09:47.8) |
|
Fun Senioren 1 |
1. | 261 | Fürer Marcel (1977, Heerbrugg) | 12:28.8 | 10:20.4 | 10:32.1 | 10:50.7 | 10:42.0 | | | | 54:53.9 |
2. | 227 | Moosbrugger Christian (1971, Hohenems) | 12:37.0 | 10:42.3 | 10:51.2 | 11:09.6 | 10:45.9 | | | | 56:05.9 |
3. | 160 | Lüchinger Markus (1974, Montlingen) | 13:20.2 | 12:00.7 | 12:09.9 | 12:08.2 | 11:46.0 | | | | 01:01:25.0 |
|
Fun Senioren 2 |
1. | 143 | Neff Markus (1963, Thal) | 12:32.3 | 09:49.5 | 10:07.6 | 10:10.6 | 10:41.9 | | | | 53:21.9 |
2. | 228 | Weder Markus (1969, Montlingen) | 12:35.9 | 09:58.1 | 12:12.0 | 10:35.0 | 10:27.1 | | | | 55:48.2 |
3. | 158 | Winder Rudi (1963, Widnau) | 13:49.5 | 11:20.2 | 11:38.9 | 11:50.9 | 11:52.0 | | | | 01:00:31.6 |
4. | 237 | Kübele Rolf (1963, Heiden) | 13:41.9 | 11:52.3 | 12:08.7 | 12:19.9 | 12:20.3 | | | | 01:02:23.1 |
5. | 229 | Seeli Ruedi (1962, Vuorz) | 13:59.6 | 12:06.0 | 12:34.0 | 12:35.1 | 12:30.0 | | | | 01:03:44.7 |
|
U7 Pfüderi (m) |
1. | 154 | Wehinger Moritz (2014, Götzis) | 02:14.7 | 02:00.2 | | | | | | | 04:14.9 |
2. | 234 | Diethelm Maik (2014, Hinterforst) | 02:10.6 | 02:06.3 | | | | | | | 04:16.9 |
3. | 231 | Poprat Kai (2014, Feldkirch) | 02:35.6 | 02:02.7 | | | | | | | 04:38.3 |
4. | 223 | Tschanett David (2014, Feldkirch) | 02:37.1 | 02:13.3 | | | | | | | 04:50.4 |
5. | 219 | Städler Lejan (2014, Hinterforst) | 02:37.0 | 02:16.0 | | | | | | | 04:53.0 |
6. | 233 | Schwärzler Tobias (2015, Fussach) | 02:38.5 | 02:17.3 | | | | | | | 04:55.9 |
7. | 287 | Räss Jano (2015, Pitasch) | 02:32.0 | 02:41.6 | | | | | | | 05:13.6 |
8. | 191 | Pfiffner Elias (2014, St. Gallen) | 02:38.1 | 02:39.9 | | | | | | | 05:17.9 |
9. | 193 | Nef Raphael (2015, Igis GR) | 03:23.4 | 01:56.9 | | | | | | | 05:20.3 |
10. | 235 | Diethelm Ruven (2015, Hinterforst) | 03:02.6 | 02:18.4 | | | | | | | 05:21.1 |
11. | 243 | Diethelm Nico (2015, Hinterforst) | 03:38.3 | 03:06.8 | | | | | | | 06:45.1 |
|
U7 Pfüderi (w) |
1. | 27 | Gächter Lara (2014, Oberriet) | 02:42.0 | 02:01.5 | | | | | | | 04:43.5 |
2. | 21 | Walch Maja (2014, Götzis) | 02:43.9 | 02:00.1 | | | | | | | 04:44.0 |
3. | 49 | Plüss Zoey (2015, Marbach) | 03:20.0 | 02:36.0 | | | | | | | 05:56.1 |
4. | 35 | Candita Ladina (2015, Buchs) | 03:59.2 | 02:42.4 | | | | | | | 06:41.6 |
5. | 34 | Volkart Nina (2014, Wängi) | 03:38.6 | 03:06.2 | | | | | | | 06:44.8 |
6. | 19 | Hofer Mia (2014, Lustenau) | 02:44.4 | 04:42.4 | | | | | | | 07:26.7 |
|
U9 Soft (m) |
1. | 170 | Camenisch Nico (2012, Flond) | 03:54.9 | 03:37.7 | 03:37.0 | | | | | | 11:09.6 |
2. | 125 | Laichinger Finn (2013, Laichingen) | 04:01.2 | 03:39.4 | 03:39.7 | | | | | | 11:20.2 |
3. | 157 | Vogel Jonas (2012, Fussach) | 03:57.7 | 03:48.7 | 03:52.8 | | | | | | 11:39.2 |
4. | 221 | Tämmerich Nico (2012, Heimenkirch) | 04:09.3 | 03:38.6 | 03:57.5 | | | | | | 11:45.4 |
5. | 119 | Lengmüller Kilian (2013, Kreuth) | 04:07.9 | 03:56.5 | 03:50.7 | | | | | | 11:55.1 |
6. | 184 | Lechner Jamie-Eliano (2012, Fussach) | 04:07.1 | 04:07.0 | 04:03.4 | | | | | | 12:17.5 |
7. | 151 | Beijer Linus (2012, Theilingen) | 04:28.6 | 04:05.6 | 03:48.0 | | | | | | 12:22.2 |
8. | 139 | Burgard Leo (2013, Feldkirch) | 04:30.0 | 03:55.7 | 04:00.4 | | | | | | 12:26.1 |
9. | 258 | Nicca Carlo (2012, Zillis) | 04:21.7 | 04:14.5 | 04:15.9 | | | | | | 12:52.1 |
10. | 138 | Lagler Rubin (2013, Feldkirch) | 04:43.6 | 04:24.7 | 04:25.0 | | | | | | 13:33.2 |
11. | 167 | Moosbrugger Johannes (2013, Dornbirn) | 04:58.0 | 04:17.3 | 04:20.5 | | | | | | 13:35.8 |
12. | 150 | Räss Levin (2013, Pitasch) | 04:54.8 | 04:38.2 | 04:42.2 | | | | | | 14:15.2 |
13. | 132 | Latini Valentino (2012, Altach) | 04:54.2 | 04:40.9 | 04:49.8 | | | | | | 14:24.9 |
14. | 215 | Ritter Taya (2012, Altstätten) | 05:08.9 | 04:43.5 | 04:38.5 | | | | | | 14:30.9 |
15. | 232 | Wehinger Simon (2012, Altach) | 05:44.2 | 05:07.9 | 04:54.1 | | | | | | 15:46.1 |
16. | 225 | Plüss Darien (2013, Marbach) | 05:48.7 | 04:59.9 | 05:01.2 | | | | | | 15:49.7 |
17. | 190 | Loher Davin (2013, Altstätten) | 05:42.8 | 05:04.4 | 05:06.9 | | | | | | 15:54.1 |
18. | 273 | Hiltebrand Jano (2013, Goldach) | 06:03.5 | 05:04.6 | 04:55.3 | | | | | | 16:03.3 |
19. | 214 | Volkart Manuel (2012, Wängi) | 06:19.4 | 05:27.8 | | | | | | | (11:47.2) |
20. | 220 | Städler Eliano (2013, Hinterforst) | 06:17.5 | 05:37.9 | | | | | | | (11:55.4) |
21. | 199 | Rappo Berger Brian (2013, Hinterforst) | 06:13.6 | 06:04.9 | | | | | | | (12:18.5) |
22. | 291 | Kasian Philipp (2013, Marbach) | 06:16.7 | 06:25.2 | | | | | | | (12:41.9) |
|
U9 Soft (w) |
1. | 42 | Koller Medea (2012, Gais) | 04:57.5 | 04:51.2 | 04:34.5 | | | | | | 14:23.2 |
2. | 38 | Boesch Ella (2013, Dornbirn) | 05:14.9 | 04:54.7 | 04:49.8 | | | | | | 14:59.4 |
3. | 46 | Cerezo Nuria (2012, Buchs) | 05:10.8 | 04:59.2 | 04:49.6 | | | | | | 14:59.7 |
4. | 26 | Gächter Sanna (2012, Oberriet) | 05:23.0 | 05:41.2 | 04:38.4 | | | | | | 15:42.5 |
5. | 37 | Diethelm Anna (2012, Hinterforst) | 05:31.1 | 05:03.5 | 05:10.2 | | | | | | 15:44.8 |
6. | 47 | Schwärzler Alexia (2012, Hard) | 05:54.2 | 05:08.3 | 04:50.9 | | | | | | 15:53.3 |
7. | 45 | Loher Malin (2013, Montlingen) | 05:33.2 | 05:30.4 | 04:53.2 | | | | | | 15:56.8 |
|
U11 Cross (m) |
1. | 246 | Piringer Pius (2011, Fussach) | 03:23.9 | 13:24.0 | | | | | | | 16:47.8 |
2. | 171 | Camenisch Franco (2010, Flond) | 03:44.0 | 13:44.7 | | | | | | | 17:28.7 |
3. | 292 | Nicca Remo (2011, Zillis) | 04:04.9 | 13:29.9 | | | | | | | 17:34.8 |
4. | 153 | Hänni Louis (2011, Oberneunforn) | 04:11.1 | 13:33.2 | | | | | | | 17:44.3 |
5. | 169 | Vogel Moritz (2010, Fussach) | 03:42.4 | 14:33.7 | | | | | | | 18:16.1 |
6. | 165 | Eugster Janni (2011, Lüchingen) | 04:12.5 | 14:26.4 | | | | | | | 18:38.9 |
7. | 281 | Manser Cornel (2010, Arnegg) | 04:49.5 | 14:08.8 | | | | | | | 18:58.3 |
8. | 240 | Boesch Valentin (2011, Dornbirn) | 04:04.3 | 14:59.4 | | | | | | | 19:03.6 |
9. | 272 | Lutz Leon (2010, Goldach) | 04:24.6 | 15:08.6 | | | | | | | 19:33.1 |
10. | 142 | Müller Leo (2011, Feldkirch) | 04:10.4 | 15:31.2 | | | | | | | 19:41.5 |
11. | 135 | Huemer Jonathan (2010, Götzis) | 04:05.9 | 15:37.2 | | | | | | | 19:43.0 |
12. | 275 | Annen Gian (2011, Flims) | 04:36.3 | 15:14.7 | | | | | | | 19:51.1 |
13. | 172 | Camenisch Carlo (2010, Flond) | 04:38.2 | 15:23.9 | | | | | | | 20:02.0 |
14. | 194 | Blatter Elias (2010, Trogen) | 04:29.8 | 15:35.5 | | | | | | | 20:05.3 |
15. | 267 | Canal Elias (2011, Dornbirn) | 04:46.1 | 15:38.5 | | | | | | | 20:24.6 |
16. | 141 | Berger Alexander (2011, Fraxern) | 04:03.7 | 17:22.5 | | | | | | | 21:26.1 |
17. | 255 | Magnan Benjamin (2010, Dornbirn) | 04:34.6 | 17:15.4 | | | | | | | 21:50.0 |
18. | 166 | Moosbrugger Benedikt (2011, Dornbirn) | 04:49.0 | 17:04.8 | | | | | | | 21:53.7 |
19. | 164 | Hofer Dennis (2010, Lustenau) | 05:13.5 | 16:46.9 | | | | | | | 22:00.4 |
20. | 202 | Romer Matti (2010, Mols) | 05:01.5 | 17:45.5 | | | | | | | 22:47.0 |
21. | 259 | Fink Leon (2011, Dornbirn) | 04:23.1 | 18:29.1 | | | | | | | 22:52.2 |
22. | 136 | Ellensohn Jonas (2011, Übersaxen) | 04:47.4 | 20:21.7 | | | | | | | 25:09.1 |
23. | 189 | Loher Levi (2011, Altstätten) | 05:12.2 | 20:11.9 | | | | | | | 25:24.1 |
|
U11 Cross (w) |
1. | 13 | Baldauf Lina (2010, Weiler-Simmerberg) | 03:39.4 | 12:35.0 | | | | | | | 16:14.4 |
2. | 20 | Camenisch Luisa (2010, Flond) | 04:02.3 | 14:43.7 | | | | | | | 18:46.0 |
3. | 6 | Huber Amelie (2010, Bad Ragaz) | 03:55.7 | 15:02.0 | | | | | | | 18:57.7 |
4. | 23 | Schneider Ida-Sophia (2011, Dornbirn) | 04:01.3 | 15:36.5 | | | | | | | 19:37.8 |
5. | 25 | Tessadri Linda (2011, Wolfurt) | 04:00.1 | 16:20.1 | | | | | | | 20:20.2 |
6. | 14 | Heule Emma (2010, Widnau) | 03:55.4 | 16:44.4 | | | | | | | 20:39.8 |
7. | 43 | Annen Melina Lou (2010, Flims) | 04:17.5 | 16:56.3 | | | | | | | 21:13.8 |
8. | 28 | Schraner Rebecca (2010, 9450 Altstätten) | 04:10.0 | 19:40.8 | | | | | | | 23:50.8 |
9. | 32 | Graf Jasmin (2011, Rehetobel) | 04:56.4 | 20:58.4 | | | | | | | 25:54.8 |
|
U13 Rock (m) |
1. | 114 | Knechtle Nick (2008, Appenzell Steinegg) | 02:58.2 | 11:10.5 | 11:22.0 | | | | | | 25:30.6 |
2. | 110 | Steiner Fadri (2009, Chur) | 03:02.5 | 11:20.1 | 11:20.1 | | | | | | 25:42.7 |
3. | 277 | Freuis Paul (2009, Dornbirn) | 03:02.2 | 11:49.7 | 11:48.3 | | | | | | 26:40.2 |
4. | 200 | Kager Kimi (2008, Dornbirn) | 03:11.2 | 11:41.2 | 11:48.1 | | | | | | 26:40.4 |
5. | 178 | Schukraft Luca (2008, Thal) | 03:14.5 | 12:01.2 | 12:29.6 | | | | | | 27:45.3 |
6. | 188 | Federer Sonam (2008, Schmerikon) | 03:22.7 | 12:15.1 | 12:46.3 | | | | | | 28:24.1 |
7. | 174 | Lanter Malvin (2009, Rorschacherberg) | 03:15.1 | 12:29.6 | 12:46.6 | | | | | | 28:31.3 |
8. | 162 | Dürr Xeno (2009, Gams) | 03:24.2 | 12:25.3 | 12:54.4 | | | | | | 28:43.9 |
9. | 113 | Ogris Luc (2008, Gais) | 03:21.6 | 13:06.6 | 12:42.9 | | | | | | 29:11.2 |
10. | 286 | Meier Tim Lasse (2008, Lindenberg) | 03:38.0 | 12:51.9 | 13:10.2 | | | | | | 29:40.0 |
11. | 208 | Geiger Jonathan (2009, Dornbirn) | 03:19.6 | 13:09.8 | 13:13.8 | | | | | | 29:43.2 |
12. | 201 | Romer Aaron (2008, Mols) | 03:29.5 | 13:03.5 | 13:13.4 | | | | | | 29:46.3 |
13. | 130 | Kobler Serafin (2008, Altstätten) | 03:28.4 | 13:15.2 | 14:08.0 | | | | | | 30:51.7 |
14. | 247 | Schmid Fynn (2008, Altstätten) | 03:42.2 | 13:41.4 | 14:12.0 | | | | | | 31:35.6 |
15. | 224 | Eugster Joah (2008, Lüchingen) | 03:40.4 | 13:22.6 | 14:32.7 | | | | | | 31:35.6 |
16. | 210 | Berger Philipp (2009, Fraxern) | 03:26.4 | 13:49.7 | 14:53.8 | | | | | | 32:09.9 |
17. | 120 | Mattle Linus (2008, St.Margrethen) | 03:39.5 | 13:40.3 | 15:03.4 | | | | | | 32:23.2 |
18. | 236 | Hollenstein Kevin (2009, Rüthi) | 03:41.3 | 13:48.6 | 14:56.0 | | | | | | 32:25.9 |
19. | 242 | Mayer Jakob (2009, Götzis) | 03:39.3 | 14:25.1 | 16:01.8 | | | | | | 34:06.2 |
20. | 284 | Wiesner Cedric (2009, Rorschach) | 03:42.7 | 14:28.8 | 16:08.5 | | | | | | 34:20.0 |
21. | 266 | Koller Pascal (2009, Gais) | 04:02.5 | 15:02.6 | 15:30.6 | | | | | | 34:35.6 |
22. | 226 | Plüss Keanu (2009, Marbach) | 04:00.5 | 16:22.8 | 17:06.4 | | | | | | 37:29.6 |
23. | 140 | Amann Niklas (2009, Hohenems) | 04:01.4 | 16:55.3 | 17:35.9 | | | | | | 38:32.7 |
24. | 253 | Stolz Damian (2009, Hinterforst) | 04:13.9 | 16:43.4 | 18:23.0 | | | | | | 39:20.3 |
25. | 211 | Schöch Maximilian (2009, Göfis) | 04:01.7 | 16:49.0 | 18:31.6 | | | | | | 39:22.3 |
26. | 269 | Mark Sino (2009, Thusis) | 04:19.0 | 16:44.1 | 18:47.9 | | | | | | 39:50.9 |
27. | 195 | Zünd Alessio (2009, Altstätten) | 04:17.6 | 18:51.6 | 17:43.8 | | | | | | 40:53.0 |
|
U13 Rock (w) |
1. | 12 | Moosbrugger Sophia (2009, Hohenems) | 03:35.9 | 12:18.9 | 12:37.5 | | | | | | 28:32.3 |
2. | 40 | Piringer Johanna (2009, Fussach) | 03:38.2 | 12:44.1 | 12:33.0 | | | | | | 28:55.3 |
3. | 4 | Candita Seraina (2009, Sevelen) | 03:41.7 | 12:32.3 | 12:49.8 | | | | | | 29:03.8 |
4. | 3 | Städler Chiara (2009, Hinterforst) | 03:39.9 | 12:39.8 | 13:55.0 | | | | | | 30:14.8 |
5. | 39 | Boesch Emilia (2008, Dornbirn) | 03:41.0 | 13:14.5 | 14:17.4 | | | | | | 31:12.8 |
6. | 5 | Candita Elena (2009, Sevelen) | 03:56.1 | 14:06.0 | 14:39.5 | | | | | | 32:41.6 |
7. | 17 | Piechatzek Sarah (2008, Scheidegg) | 04:04.7 | 15:13.4 | 15:10.1 | | | | | | 34:28.1 |
8. | 30 | Müller Naimi (2008, Wilen) | 04:17.4 | 15:17.5 | 15:01.4 | | | | | | 34:36.3 |
9. | 15 | Kleindienst Paula (2008, Lindenberg) | 04:33.1 | 15:57.2 | 16:20.9 | | | | | | 36:51.2 |
10. | 36 | Graber Vera (2008, Lüchingen) | 04:13.8 | 16:13.4 | 18:08.3 | | | | | | 38:35.5 |
|
U15 Mega (m) |
1. | 152 | Alder Micha (2006, Altstätten SG) | 10:24.7 | 10:27.7 | 10:45.2 | 10:37.1 | | | | | 42:14.7 |
2. | 161 | Dürr Mauro (2006, Gams) | 10:35.0 | 10:44.9 | 11:21.7 | 11:02.1 | | | | | 43:43.7 |
3. | 180 | Heule Maximilian (2007, Widnau) | 10:53.5 | 11:24.6 | 11:27.0 | 11:08.1 | | | | | 44:53.2 |
4. | 149 | Weixler Nico (2007, Lindenberg Im Allgäu) | 11:05.4 | 11:11.9 | 11:34.9 | 11:28.5 | | | | | 45:20.8 |
5. | 206 | Moosbrugger Leon (2007, Hohenems) | 11:11.5 | 11:28.9 | 11:37.1 | 11:42.5 | | | | | 46:00.0 |
6. | 177 | Schukraft Nico (2006, Thal) | 11:11.0 | 11:49.4 | 12:02.2 | 11:21.5 | | | | | 46:24.0 |
7. | 173 | Lanter Fynn (2007, Rorschacherberg) | 11:09.1 | 11:32.0 | 12:04.6 | 11:50.9 | | | | | 46:36.5 |
8. | 131 | Tämmerich Luca (2006, Heimenkirch) | 11:06.3 | 11:32.2 | 12:06.1 | 12:09.9 | | | | | 46:54.5 |
9. | 117 | Speck Rouven (2007, Appenzell) | 11:44.7 | 11:54.9 | 12:24.4 | 11:46.6 | | | | | 47:50.6 |
10. | 103 | Felder Maximilian (2007, Gais) | 11:47.4 | 11:52.8 | 12:24.6 | 11:46.1 | | | | | 47:51.0 |
11. | 134 | Graf Florian (2006, Rehetobel) | 11:27.9 | 11:50.4 | 12:44.5 | 12:10.2 | | | | | 48:13.0 |
12. | 209 | Geiger Valentin (2007, Dornbirn) | 11:26.7 | 12:15.0 | 12:47.4 | 12:43.0 | | | | | 49:12.1 |
13. | 207 | Wabel Sven (2006, Hittnau) | 11:53.8 | 12:28.1 | 12:40.5 | 12:48.3 | | | | | 49:50.7 |
14. | 296 | Catschegn Ruben (2007, Donat) | 11:47.2 | 13:12.3 | 13:34.7 | 13:22.5 | | | | | 51:56.7 |
15. | 278 | Steiger Renato (2007, Lüchingen) | 12:24.0 | 13:07.6 | 13:28.3 | 14:37.8 | | | | | 53:37.8 |
16. | 256 | Loher Lerino (2007, Altstätten) | 15:03.0 | 13:18.1 | 13:55.0 | | | | | | (42:16.1) |
17. | 121 | Eisenring Vinz (2007, Rorschach) | 12:45.9 | 14:08.1 | 15:33.0 | | | | | | (42:27.0) |
18. | 124 | Piechatzek Maximilan (2007, Scheidegg) | 12:46.4 | 14:08.4 | 15:32.6 | | | | | | (42:27.4) |
19. | 198 | Balde Cherif (2007, Hinterforst) | 13:47.1 | 15:10.8 | 14:21.7 | | | | | | (43:19.6) |
20. | 274 | Koller Ramon (2007, Gais) | 14:05.4 | 14:34.2 | 15:18.3 | | | | | | (43:57.8) |
21. | 217 | Frei Fabian (2007, Kriesseen) | 13:41.3 | 15:57.8 | 16:32.7 | | | | | | (46:11.8) |
|
U15 Mega (w) |
1. | 2 | Städler Sirin (2006, Hinterforst) | 11:06.5 | 11:27.4 | 11:38.6 | 11:30.2 | | | | | 45:42.7 |
2. | 33 | Graf Michelle (2007, Rehetobel) | 14:46.7 | 15:56.2 | 15:49.3 | | | | | | (46:32.2) |
3. | 48 | Graf Alina (2006, Lüchingen) | 14:47.0 | 15:55.3 | 16:11.7 | | | | | | (46:54.0) |
|
U17 Hard (m) |
1. | 192 | Thoma Silas (2004, Flums) | 10:24.1 | 09:45.2 | 10:06.5 | 10:07.5 | 10:32.7 | | | | 50:55.9 |
2. | 197 | Schneider Gian (2005, Zillis) | 10:47.2 | 10:25.0 | 10:29.4 | 11:04.0 | 10:54.5 | | | | 53:40.0 |
2. | 107 | Schneider Raul (2005, Tübach) | 10:53.7 | 10:22.1 | 10:36.9 | 10:53.6 | 10:53.7 | | | | 53:40.0 |
4. | 222 | Schmidt Nils (2005, Betzigau) | 10:46.0 | 10:28.7 | 10:55.7 | 11:10.4 | 10:33.9 | | | | 53:54.7 |
5. | 108 | Städler Sandro (2004, Hinterforst) | 10:47.2 | 10:34.0 | 10:57.5 | 11:02.0 | 10:38.7 | | | | 53:59.3 |
6. | 187 | Federer Pema (2005, Schmerikon) | 10:52.9 | 11:04.3 | 10:51.5 | 11:01.2 | 10:40.0 | | | | 54:29.8 |
7. | 175 | Lanter Nils (2005, Rorschacherberg) | 10:52.5 | 10:59.2 | 10:57.9 | 11:10.4 | 10:54.4 | | | | 54:54.4 |
8. | 115 | Keller Dario (2004, Appenzell) | 10:54.9 | 10:57.1 | 11:50.3 | 11:52.4 | 12:06.2 | | | | 57:40.8 |
9. | 185 | Gruler Felix (2005, Berneck) | 10:54.2 | 11:12.3 | 12:02.6 | 11:57.8 | 11:48.1 | | | | 57:55.1 |
10. | 203 | Nenning Laurin (2004, Weiler) | 11:24.5 | 11:38.0 | 11:53.9 | 12:00.6 | 11:44.5 | | | | 58:41.4 |
11. | 186 | Moosbrugger Nils (2004, Hohenems) | 11:52.5 | 12:50.0 | 11:32.0 | 13:30.1 | 14:48.4 | | | | 01:04:33.0 |
12. | 271 | Giesinger Leon (2005, Hohenems) | 12:33.8 | 14:41.2 | 16:20.2 | 15:28.1 | 14:51.4 | | | | 01:13:54.7 |
13. | 282 | Gathof Robin (2005, Vogt) | 12:38.5 | 13:08.1 | | | | | | | (25:46.6) |
|
U17 Hard (w) |
1. | 31 | Feurstein Lisa (2005, Dornbirn) | 12:13.7 | 12:19.3 | 12:56.9 | 13:36.3 | 13:11.0 | | | | 01:04:17.2 |
2. | 44 | Strauss Jessica (2005, Ossingen) | 13:03.0 | 13:20.2 | 13:49.2 | 12:46.4 | 13:11.9 | | | | 01:06:10.7 |
|
Stafette |
1. | 402 | Borat is back | 40:57.1 | 09:26.0 | 10:00.3 | | | | | | 01:00:23.4 |
| | | Spiess Robin (1998, Kriessern) |
| | | Zünd Nico (1999, Widnau) |
| | | Alicke Konstantin (2000, Balzers) |
|
2. | 406 | Gruppe Austria | 43:15.3 | 11:20.4 | 10:22.6 | | | | | | 01:04:58.3 |
| | | Moosbrugger Sophia (2009, Hohenems) |
| | | Freuis Paul (2009, Dornbirn) |
| | | Heule Maximilian (2007, Widnau) |
|
3. | 400 | Ostschweizdruck Cycling Team | 41:26.5 | 12:13.1 | 11:32.5 | | | | | | 01:05:12.0 |
| | | Kuster Gabriel (2000, Altstätten) |
| | | Dürr Noé (2003, Eichberg) |
| | | Städler Sandro (2004, Hinterforst) |
|
4. | 405 | U13 Ostschweiz Druck | 43:44.9 | 10:41.6 | 11:06.6 | | | | | | 01:05:33.1 |
| | | Schukraft Luca (2008, Altstätten) |
| | | Knechtle Nick (2008, Appenzell) |
| | | Steiner Fadri (2009, Chur) |
|
5. | 404 | Ostschweiz Druck Cycling Girls | 42:11.1 | 13:33.8 | 12:40.1 | | | | | | 01:08:25.0 |
| | | Klaiber Giara (2001, Altstaetten) |
| | | Städler Sirin (2006, Hinterforst) |
| | | Schwär Anja (1995, Grabs) |
|
6. | 403 | Gais Racer | 45:35.8 | 13:19.0 | 11:24.2 | | | | | | 01:10:19.0 |
| | | Koller Pascal (2009, Gais) |
| | | Koller Ramon (2007, Gais) |
| | | Felder Maximilian (2007, Gais) |
|
7. | 401 | Just4fun | 44:21.9 | 12:28.2 | 13:38.0 | | | | | | 01:10:28.1 |
| | | Loher Aiyana (2003, Altstätten) |
| | | Kobler Andrin (2004, Altstätten) |
| | | Loher Aiyana (2003, Altstätten) |
|
|
Junioren |
1. | 245 | Oehy Kim (2003, Walenstadt) | 09:24.4 | 09:36.8 | 09:58.7 | 09:59.0 | 10:10.0 | 10:15.4 | 10:03.0 | | 01:09:27.2 |
2. | 252 | Walter Andrin (2002, Sulgen) | 11:37.1 | 09:38.0 | 09:41.2 | 09:52.8 | 09:46.3 | 09:33.5 | 09:25.8 | | 01:09:34.8 |
3. | 248 | Schneider Philipp (2002, Arbon) | 09:46.4 | 10:12.9 | 10:22.9 | 10:27.1 | 10:20.3 | 10:35.7 | 10:37.0 | | 01:12:22.3 |
4. | 250 | Gathof Niklas (2003, Amtzell) | 09:33.8 | 09:58.9 | 10:27.3 | 10:13.6 | 10:45.1 | 10:58.4 | 11:42.9 | | 01:13:40.0 |
5. | 264 | Langenegger Sven (2003, Walenstadt) | 09:49.6 | 10:23.0 | 10:29.4 | 10:46.9 | 10:59.4 | 10:54.7 | 10:48.0 | | 01:14:11.0 |
6. | 179 | Grab Nico (2003, Thal) | 10:15.1 | 11:09.7 | 11:17.7 | 09:17.6 | 13:11.2 | 11:30.9 | 11:39.1 | | 01:18:21.2 |
|
Plausch |
1. | 288 | Loher Aiyana (2003, Altstätten) | 13:09.8 | 13:19.8 | | | | | | | 26:29.6 |
2. | 290 | Kobler Andrin (2004, Altstätten) | 13:12.0 | 13:23.3 | | | | | | | 26:35.3 |
3. | 50 | Mächler Priska (1979, Wängi) | 19:41.9 | 20:08.8 | | | | | | | 39:50.7 |
|
E-Bike |
1. | 196 | Graf Jürg (1983, Rebstein) | 08:51.2 | 08:13.2 | 08:07.0 | 08:13.1 | 08:15.7 | | | | 41:40.2 |
2. | 216 | Lenherr Michael (1987, Oberriet) | 08:55.3 | 08:18.7 | 08:16.5 | 08:43.1 | 08:19.2 | | | | 42:32.8 |
3. | 148 | Winder Rudi (1963, Widnau) | 09:33.0 | 08:15.7 | 08:21.5 | 08:17.1 | 08:25.3 | | | | 42:52.6 |
4. | 159 | Graf Urs (1958, Kriessern) | 09:13.8 | 08:33.1 | 08:34.0 | 08:36.0 | 08:37.9 | | | | 43:34.8 |
5. | 163 | Widmer Andy (1960, Altstätten) | 09:21.5 | 08:41.8 | 08:46.8 | 08:46.0 | 08:47.8 | | | | 44:23.9 |
6. | 270 | Marquart Simon (1963, Kriessern) | 09:14.1 | 08:33.3 | 08:34.1 | 08:36.2 | 09:28.4 | | | | 44:26.0 |
7. | 218 | Brunner Remo (1984, Hinterforst) | 11:30.0 | 11:22.1 | 11:41.8 | 11:26.3 | | | | | (46:00.2) |