Bikerennen Altstätten 16.09.2017 23:59:59 - aktualisiert am 16.09.2017 16:30:30 |
Damen open |
1. | 72 | Stieger Nadine (1997, Altstätten) | 11:03.9 | 11:54.7 | 12:15.2 | 12:17.8 | | | | 47:31.7 |
2. | 91 | Müggler Eliane (1994, Thal) | 11:03.4 | 11:32.9 | 12:08.5 | 14:25.2 | | | | 49:09.9 |
3. | 254 | Bandel Vanessa (1998, Lüchingen) | 11:51.0 | 12:29.4 | 12:55.9 | 12:53.0 | | | | 50:09.3 |
4. | 281 | Schneider Martina (1999, Arbon) | 12:00.6 | 12:56.9 | 13:05.2 | 13:14.1 | | | | 51:16.8 |
|
Herren Lizenz |
1. | 293 | Vitzthum Simon (1995, Rheienck) | 09:00.3 | 09:17.9 | 09:25.8 | 09:26.8 | 09:45.0 | 09:38.3 | 09:45.8 | 01:06:19.9 |
2. | 209 | Spiess Robin (1998, Kriessern) | 09:01.2 | 09:16.4 | 09:26.8 | 09:27.1 | 09:44.7 | 09:37.8 | 09:52.1 | 01:06:26.1 |
3. | 310 | Spescha Ursin (1998, Sevgein) | 09:19.1 | 09:40.0 | 09:44.6 | 09:42.4 | 09:56.9 | 10:09.1 | 09:43.0 | 01:08:15.1 |
4. | 331 | Jenny Roger (1993, Jenaz) | 09:25.8 | 10:12.0 | 09:43.7 | 09:56.1 | 10:06.1 | 09:51.8 | 10:12.6 | 01:09:28.1 |
5. | 303 | Nay Pascal (1993, Zizers) | 09:48.7 | 09:54.2 | 09:57.2 | 10:01.9 | 09:58.5 | 10:10.7 | 10:28.1 | 01:10:19.3 |
6. | 252 | Widmer Daniel (1992, Mühlrüti) | 09:44.0 | 09:54.6 | 09:53.9 | 10:10.4 | 10:10.4 | 10:23.8 | 10:30.1 | 01:10:47.2 |
7. | 306 | Bonderer Fabian (1997, Malans) | 10:09.2 | 10:52.9 | 10:48.3 | 10:59.9 | 11:05.3 | 11:14.9 | 11:30.4 | 01:16:40.9 |
|
Fun Herren |
1. | 188 | Vincenz Linard (1993, Andiast) | 09:40.5 | 10:05.5 | 10:04.4 | 09:46.1 | | | | 39:36.4 |
2. | 312 | Müller Pascal (1994, Kirchberg) | 09:57.6 | 10:03.0 | 10:05.9 | 10:05.1 | | | | 40:11.6 |
3. | 105 | Müggler Remo (1996, Thal) | 10:03.4 | 10:28.0 | 10:46.8 | 10:55.8 | | | | 42:13.9 |
4. | 311 | Gisler Marco (1991, Libingen) | 11:00.9 | 10:38.8 | 10:58.0 | 10:56.1 | | | | 43:33.8 |
5. | 70 | Bantle Yannou (1998, Appenzell) | 10:28.7 | 11:01.5 | 11:06.2 | 11:10.8 | | | | 43:47.2 |
6. | 79 | Göldi Michael (1998, Sennwald) | 10:11.5 | 11:15.6 | 11:10.5 | 11:10.2 | | | | 43:47.7 |
7. | 231 | Brändle Matthias (1988, Libingen) | 10:33.3 | 11:08.2 | 11:14.4 | 10:53.3 | | | | 43:49.3 |
8. | 309 | Neff Lukas (1995, Thal) | 10:36.3 | 11:27.4 | 11:47.0 | 11:43.4 | | | | 45:34.1 |
9. | 334 | Staub Dominic (1996, Ganterschwil) | 10:33.5 | 11:13.0 | 11:52.1 | 12:13.9 | | | | 45:52.6 |
10. | 274 | Altherr Anian (1995, Arnegg) | 11:00.7 | 11:25.4 | 11:58.3 | 11:33.1 | | | | 45:57.5 |
11. | 343 | Jung Lukas (1998, Rossrüti) | 10:59.5 | 11:45.5 | 12:15.6 | 11:20.5 | | | | 46:21.1 |
12. | 322 | Knupp Jan (1998, Andwil) | 10:58.2 | 11:27.3 | 12:24.9 | 12:46.5 | | | | 47:36.9 |
13. | 338 | Schlegel Marco (1990, Eichberg) | 11:20.9 | 12:09.5 | 12:09.7 | 12:17.4 | | | | 47:57.4 |
14. | 183 | Segmüller Franco (1990, Eichberg) | 11:15.1 | 12:20.2 | 12:24.0 | 12:11.4 | | | | 48:10.6 |
15. | 3 | Gruler Hannes (1998, Berneck) | 12:21.6 | | | | | | | (12:21.6) |
|
Fun Masters |
1. | 276 | Lenherr Michael (1987, Oberriet) | 09:40.1 | 10:06.6 | 10:03.1 | 09:45.7 | | | | 39:35.4 |
2. | 39 | Grilo Luis (1983, Saas im Prättigau) | 09:41.1 | 10:04.4 | 10:16.9 | 09:51.5 | | | | 39:53.9 |
3. | 144 | Baumann Pirmin (1978, Appenzell) | 09:58.7 | 10:03.0 | 10:05.7 | 09:50.7 | | | | 39:58.0 |
4. | 290 | Kurtz Christian (1987, Staad SG) | 09:48.1 | 10:03.3 | 10:14.7 | 10:16.4 | | | | 40:22.5 |
5. | 298 | Bischof Christof (1978, Rorschach) | 09:41.5 | 10:10.6 | 10:17.6 | 10:29.0 | | | | 40:38.7 |
6. | 33 | Lehner Marco (1983, Arbon) | 10:45.6 | 11:25.4 | 11:23.0 | 11:19.0 | | | | 44:53.1 |
7. | 38 | Jäger Roman (1983, Abtwil) | 10:52.6 | 11:19.0 | 11:51.4 | 11:36.9 | | | | 45:39.9 |
8. | 339 | Buschor Fabian (1987, Hinterforst) | 10:51.8 | 11:54.9 | 11:46.7 | 11:37.1 | | | | 46:10.5 |
9. | 299 | Wirth Georg (1986, Altstätten SG) | 11:06.4 | 11:56.7 | 11:53.2 | 11:18.2 | | | | 46:14.5 |
10. | 307 | Schmitt Daniel (1986, Lindau) | 13:32.5 | 14:42.7 | 14:34.5 | 14:50.2 | | | | 57:40.0 |
11. | 260 | Dorprigter Sven (1979, St. Gallen) | 13:47.0 | 15:31.2 | 15:22.2 | | | | | (44:40.4) |
12. | 320 | Koller Joel (1987, Hinterforst) | 11:07.0 | 11:51.2 | | | | | | (22:58.2) |
13. | 319 | Walt Markus (1980, Oberriet) | 11:32.0 | 12:50.4 | | | | | | (24:22.3) |
|
Fun Senioren 1 |
1. | 189 | Kuster Erich (1975, Appenzell Eggerstanden) | 09:36.9 | 09:48.8 | 09:58.2 | 09:57.7 | | | | 39:21.7 |
2. | 156 | Forlin Andreas (1976, Sargans) | 09:50.7 | 10:14.0 | 10:15.0 | 10:04.0 | | | | 40:23.7 |
3. | 106 | Deplazes Sascha (1975, Sedrun) | 09:41.7 | 10:22.5 | 10:14.8 | 10:13.9 | | | | 40:32.9 |
4. | 202 | Moosbrugger Christian (1971, Hohenems) | 09:53.5 | 10:09.7 | 10:20.3 | 10:22.3 | | | | 40:45.8 |
5. | 330 | Fürer Marcel (1977, Heerbrugg) | 09:42.2 | 10:22.4 | 10:20.7 | 10:34.3 | | | | 40:59.7 |
6. | 301 | Fischlin Roger (1976, Wädenswil) | 10:18.3 | 10:35.3 | 10:35.4 | 10:40.0 | | | | 42:09.1 |
7. | 162 | Walser Reto (1968, Zuzwil) | 10:13.0 | 10:40.1 | 10:51.2 | 10:38.8 | | | | 42:23.1 |
8. | 288 | Heinze Patrick (1971, Waldstatt) | 10:13.6 | 10:39.9 | 10:48.3 | 10:57.4 | | | | 42:39.1 |
9. | 289 | Fäh Guido (1974, Benken) | 10:52.0 | 11:01.4 | 11:02.1 | 10:52.3 | | | | 43:47.8 |
10. | 171 | Hinder Pascal (1972, Fussach) | 10:58.6 | 11:08.5 | 11:21.8 | 11:04.6 | | | | 44:33.4 |
11. | 333 | Gilomen Bernhard (1973, Buchs) | 11:08.1 | 11:04.3 | 11:15.8 | 11:22.8 | | | | 44:51.0 |
12. | 146 | Markwalder Daniel (1971, Weinfelden) | 11:29.3 | 11:19.0 | 11:28.9 | 11:35.5 | | | | 45:52.8 |
13. | 224 | Hutter Armin (1968, Kriessern) | 11:01.6 | 11:43.1 | 11:51.0 | 11:50.3 | | | | 46:26.0 |
14. | 341 | Bosso Darren (1977, Hombrechtikon) | 11:33.8 | 11:43.4 | 11:42.1 | 11:33.0 | | | | 46:32.2 |
15. | 220 | Weder Dario (1971, Diepoldsau) | 11:16.8 | 11:48.9 | 11:59.3 | 12:02.9 | | | | 47:08.0 |
16. | 294 | Kolar Robert (1974, Rorschacherberg) | 11:08.3 | 11:20.3 | 13:06.3 | 11:59.3 | | | | 47:34.3 |
|
Fun Senioren 2 |
1. | 226 | Baumannn Urs (1967, Igis) | 09:52.1 | 10:13.2 | 10:15.1 | 10:05.0 | | | | 40:25.4 |
2. | 308 | Neff Markus (1963, Thal) | 10:41.8 | 11:05.2 | 11:09.0 | 11:14.0 | | | | 44:09.9 |
3. | 155 | Graf Urs (1958, Kriessern) | 10:52.5 | 11:06.6 | 11:06.6 | 11:21.1 | | | | 44:26.9 |
4. | 1 | Winder Rudi (1963, Widnau) | 10:57.8 | 11:08.3 | 11:02.7 | 11:34.1 | | | | 44:42.8 |
5. | 99 | Widmer Andy (1960, Altstätten) | 11:06.2 | 11:12.5 | 11:25.9 | 11:07.6 | | | | 44:52.2 |
6. | 104 | Sonderegger Sepp (1959, Altstätten) | 11:09.3 | 11:04.1 | 11:27.4 | 11:19.6 | | | | 45:00.3 |
7. | 282 | Kübele Rolf (1963, Heiden) | 11:28.7 | 11:17.1 | 11:32.7 | 11:24.9 | | | | 45:43.3 |
8. | 335 | Haubensak Eugen (1962, Schönenberg) | 11:27.4 | 11:34.1 | 11:58.9 | 11:43.3 | | | | 46:43.7 |
9. | 158 | Seeli Ruedi (1962, Vuorz) | 11:28.2 | 12:13.0 | 11:59.8 | 11:58.7 | | | | 47:39.7 |
10. | 284 | Koller Silvio (1964, Davos Platz) | 11:36.5 | 12:13.2 | 12:22.0 | 12:14.3 | | | | 48:26.1 |
11. | 21 | Rieser Marcel (1960, Wittenbach) | 11:35.9 | 12:07.5 | 12:29.5 | 12:56.0 | | | | 49:08.9 |
12. | 340 | Hutter Daniel (1967, Lüchingen) | 13:17.6 | 15:11.4 | 15:31.3 | 15:49.9 | | | | 59:50.2 |
13. | 291 | Bachmann Erwin (1966, Bütschwil) | 12:07.3 | 12:41.5 | 12:48.0 | | | | | (37:36.8) |
14. | 49 | Waser Hampi (1951, Au) | 15:13.0 | 16:02.2 | 16:49.8 | | | | | (48:05.0) |
|
U7 (m) |
1. | 59 | Piringer Pius (2011, Fussach) | 01:00.0 | 00:40.7 | 00:48.5 | | | | | 02:29.3 |
2. | 133 | Herzog Nevio (2011, Widnau) | 01:00.0 | 00:41.0 | 00:48.9 | | | | | 02:29.9 |
3. | 78 | Kolp Max (2011, Schönwies) | 01:01.4 | 01:09.4 | 00:58.1 | | | | | 03:08.8 |
4. | 161 | Vogel Jonas (2012, Fussach) | 01:06.8 | 01:00.8 | 01:01.4 | | | | | 03:09.0 |
5. | 256 | Leutenegger Lucas (2011, Hinterforst) | 01:24.5 | 01:07.7 | 01:06.0 | | | | | 03:38.2 |
6. | 185 | Van Den Eeckhout Nael (2011, Felsberg) | 01:06.6 | 01:19.9 | 01:12.7 | | | | | 03:39.2 |
7. | 229 | Camenisch Nico (2012, Flond) | 01:36.8 | 01:07.0 | 01:04.2 | | | | | 03:48.0 |
8. | 246 | Fink Leon (2011, Dornbirn) | 01:41.1 | 01:05.3 | 01:06.3 | | | | | 03:52.7 |
9. | 199 | Bösch Valentin Frederik (2011, Dornbirn) | 01:39.1 | 01:34.3 | 01:13.9 | | | | | 04:27.3 |
10. | 237 | Di Stasio Aaron (2012, Seewis) | 03:00.3 | 01:47.8 | 01:34.0 | | | | | 06:22.1 |
11. | 278 | Maier Mateo (2012, Vandans) | 01:44.8 | | | | | | | (01:44.8) |
|
U7 (w) |
1. | 247 | Horvath Marie (2011, Garmisch-Partenkirchen) | 01:10.1 | 00:55.1 | 01:09.8 | | | | | 03:15.0 |
2. | 81 | Reidinger Juno (2011, Diepoldsau) | 01:09.8 | 01:26.1 | 01:30.5 | | | | | 04:06.5 |
3. | 83 | Tessadri Linda (2011, Wolfurt) | 01:33.9 | 08:25.4 | | | | | | (09:59.3) |
|
U9 Soft (m) |
1. | 182 | Freuis Paul (2009, Dornbirn) | 02:46.8 | 02:38.8 | | | | | | 05:25.7 |
2. | 142 | Rutzer Mattia (2009, Walenstadt) | 02:54.6 | 02:42.8 | | | | | | 05:37.5 |
3. | 248 | Horvath Ben (2009, Garmisch-Partenkirchen) | 02:55.8 | 02:43.6 | | | | | | 05:39.4 |
4. | 107 | Lanter Malvin (2009, Rorschacherberg) | 02:59.2 | 02:41.3 | | | | | | 05:40.5 |
5. | 186 | Raggl Kilian (2010, Dornbirn) | 03:08.5 | 02:54.4 | | | | | | 06:02.9 |
6. | 160 | Vogel Moritz (2010, Fussach) | 03:06.2 | 02:58.4 | | | | | | 06:04.6 |
7. | 55 | Hinteregger Lean (2009, Höchst) | 03:12.0 | 02:55.2 | | | | | | 06:07.2 |
8. | 243 | Eugster Nino (2009, Güttingen) | 03:12.2 | 02:58.1 | | | | | | 06:10.4 |
9. | 131 | Mayer Jakob (2009, Götzis) | 03:31.0 | 02:58.5 | | | | | | 06:29.5 |
10. | 275 | Stolz Damian (2009, Hinterforst) | 03:30.4 | 03:03.9 | | | | | | 06:34.3 |
11. | 191 | Dürr Xeno (2009, Gams) | 03:32.7 | 03:06.6 | | | | | | 06:39.2 |
12. | 239 | Freuis Noah (2010, Dornbirn) | 03:32.9 | 03:12.0 | | | | | | 06:44.9 |
13. | 238 | Di Stasio Loris (2010, Seewis) | 03:26.7 | 03:22.9 | | | | | | 06:49.6 |
14. | 194 | Mäser Gabriel (2009, Hard) | 03:35.5 | 03:16.5 | | | | | | 06:52.0 |
15. | 242 | Geiger Jonathan (2009, Dornbirn) | 03:38.5 | 03:30.9 | | | | | | 07:09.4 |
15. | 196 | Hollenstein Kevin (2009, Rüthi) | 03:28.4 | 03:41.0 | | | | | | 07:09.4 |
17. | 153 | Wurm Lars (2010, Hoechst) | 03:50.8 | 03:20.3 | | | | | | 07:11.1 |
18. | 177 | Camenisch Franco (2010, Flond) | 03:46.8 | 03:43.0 | | | | | | 07:29.7 |
19. | 280 | Steiger Nino (2010, Balgach) | 04:10.5 | 04:33.5 | | | | | | 08:44.0 |
20. | 230 | Camenisch Carlo (2010, Flond) | 04:44.8 | 04:29.2 | | | | | | 09:13.9 |
21. | 277 | Maier Samuel (2010, Vandans) | 05:01.6 | | | | | | | (05:01.6) |
|
U9 Soft (w) |
1. | 126 | Moosbrugger Sophia (2009, Hohenems) | 02:35.9 | 02:58.0 | | | | | | 05:33.9 |
2. | 37 | Städler Chiara (2009, Hinterforst) | 02:46.6 | 03:03.6 | | | | | | 05:50.2 |
3. | 60 | Piringer Johanna (2009, Fussach) | 02:37.4 | 03:13.4 | | | | | | 05:50.8 |
4. | 129 | Lampert Lina (2009, Koblach) | 03:01.4 | 03:10.6 | | | | | | 06:11.9 |
5. | 179 | Hämmerle Mila (2009, Schwarzach) | 03:03.4 | 03:10.1 | | | | | | 06:13.5 |
6. | 152 | Sgro Olivia (2010, Walenstadt) | 03:09.5 | 03:58.2 | | | | | | 07:07.7 |
7. | 286 | Mannhart Michelle (2010, Walenstadt) | 03:29.0 | 03:58.9 | | | | | | 07:27.8 |
8. | 132 | Heule-Lampert Emma (2010, Widnau) | 03:28.5 | 03:59.8 | | | | | | 07:28.3 |
9. | 259 | Candita Seraina (2009, Steckborn) | 03:52.3 | 04:15.5 | | | | | | 08:07.8 |
10. | 258 | Candita Elena (2009, Steckborn) | 03:52.1 | 04:19.0 | | | | | | 08:11.1 |
11. | 178 | Camenisch Luisa (2010, Flond) | 03:56.7 | 04:17.1 | | | | | | 08:13.8 |
|
U11 Cross (m) |
1. | 121 | Heule-Lampert Maximillian (2007, Widnau) | 02:15.2 | 10:02.2 | | | | | | 12:17.4 |
2. | 43 | Forlin Noe (2008, Sargans) | 02:14.2 | 10:07.9 | | | | | | 12:22.1 |
3. | 13 | Dasoli Mattia (2008, Cast) | 02:21.1 | 10:52.2 | | | | | | 13:13.4 |
4. | 65 | Schukraft Luca (2008, Thal) | 02:19.7 | 10:55.5 | | | | | | 13:15.1 |
5. | 108 | Lanter Fynn (2007, Rorschacherberg) | 02:30.5 | 10:50.8 | | | | | | 13:21.3 |
6. | 122 | Moosbrugger Leon (2007, Hohenems) | 02:19.3 | 11:11.0 | | | | | | 13:30.3 |
7. | 92 | Loher Lerino (2007, Altstätten) | 02:13.5 | 11:20.7 | | | | | | 13:34.3 |
8. | 249 | Horvath Lars (2007, Garmisch-Partenkirchen) | 02:21.0 | 11:14.2 | | | | | | 13:35.2 |
9. | 10 | Corazza Giovanni (2008, Chur) | 02:30.2 | 11:08.3 | | | | | | 13:38.5 |
10. | 187 | Schwendinger Tim (2007, Dornbirn) | 02:23.8 | 11:16.1 | | | | | | 13:39.8 |
11. | 123 | Acker Louis (2007, Klaus) | 02:28.6 | 11:17.0 | | | | | | 13:45.6 |
12. | 165 | Kresser Paul (2008, Dornbirn) | 02:31.7 | 11:24.2 | | | | | | 13:55.9 |
13. | 264 | Piechatzek Maximilian (2007, Niederstaufen) | 02:33.0 | 11:25.5 | | | | | | 13:58.4 |
14. | 101 | Soler Alessandro (2008, Lumbrein) | 02:29.0 | 11:31.1 | | | | | | 14:00.1 |
15. | 241 | Geiger Valentin (2007, Dornbirn) | 02:31.0 | 12:01.0 | | | | | | 14:32.1 |
16. | 157 | Sieber Nando (2007, Altstätten) | 02:33.4 | 11:59.7 | | | | | | 14:33.1 |
17. | 76 | Kolp Leo (2008, Schönwies) | 02:46.7 | 12:08.8 | | | | | | 14:55.5 |
18. | 84 | Rüegg Armando (2008, Mels) | 02:37.8 | 12:35.7 | | | | | | 15:13.5 |
19. | 245 | Fink Linus (2008, Dornbirn) | 02:41.2 | 12:53.7 | | | | | | 15:34.8 |
20. | 285 | Mannhart Joel (2008, Walenstadt) | 02:43.4 | 12:58.1 | | | | | | 15:41.5 |
21. | 150 | Felder Maximilian (2007, Gais) | 03:04.0 | 12:38.8 | | | | | | 15:42.8 |
22. | 279 | Steiger Renato (2007, Lüchingen) | 02:48.6 | 13:03.5 | | | | | | 15:52.2 |
23. | 124 | Geiger Mario (2008, Hohenems) | 02:42.6 | 13:10.7 | | | | | | 15:53.3 |
24. | 97 | Kehl Simon (2007, Grabs) | 02:48.9 | 13:15.5 | | | | | | 16:04.4 |
25. | 154 | Bless Yannis (2007, Walenstadt) | 02:50.9 | 13:18.9 | | | | | | 16:09.8 |
26. | 313 | Speck Rouven (2007, Appenzell) | 02:53.4 | 13:21.1 | | | | | | 16:14.5 |
27. | 300 | Wirth Gianluca (2008, Altstätten) | 02:55.4 | 13:23.4 | | | | | | 16:18.8 |
28. | 270 | Peter Luis (2008, Dornbirn) | 02:58.3 | 13:45.2 | | | | | | 16:43.5 |
29. | 174 | Kager Kimi (2008, Dornbirn) | 03:05.8 | 13:41.2 | | | | | | 16:47.1 |
30. | 69 | Casaulta Marc (2007, Lumbrein) | 03:09.2 | 14:56.6 | | | | | | 18:05.8 |
31. | 110 | Mattle Linus (2008, St.Margrethen) | 03:15.9 | 15:49.0 | | | | | | 19:04.9 |
32. | 315 | Steger Eugen (2007, Altstätten) | 03:12.5 | 16:23.1 | | | | | | 19:35.6 |
33. | 250 | Schmid Fynn (2008, Altstätten) | 03:17.4 | 16:57.3 | | | | | | 20:14.7 |
|
U11 Cross (w) |
1. | 9 | Corazza Maddalena (2007, Chur) | 02:46.1 | 12:07.8 | | | | | | 14:53.9 |
2. | 41 | Schweizer Selina (2007, Obersaxen) | 02:44.1 | 12:10.6 | | | | | | 14:54.7 |
3. | 127 | Jopp Katja (2007, Dornbirn) | 02:44.9 | 12:21.4 | | | | | | 15:06.3 |
4. | 227 | Drexel Michaela (2007, Dornbirn) | 02:59.0 | 13:35.1 | | | | | | 16:34.2 |
5. | 180 | Bösch Emilia Marie (2008, Dornbirn) | 02:56.1 | 13:38.7 | | | | | | 16:34.9 |
6. | 233 | Weder Noemi (2008, Diepoldsau) | 03:05.5 | 13:34.3 | | | | | | 16:39.8 |
7. | 128 | Moosbrugger Finja (2008, Hohenems) | 03:00.9 | 14:06.0 | | | | | | 17:06.9 |
8. | 263 | Piechatzek Sarah (2008, Niederstaufen) | 02:55.1 | 14:33.5 | | | | | | 17:28.5 |
9. | 173 | Fussenegger Laura (2008, Dornbirn) | 02:59.6 | 14:47.5 | | | | | | 17:47.1 |
|
U13 Rock (m) |
1. | 292 | Sommer Sven (2006, Andwil) | 09:28.5 | 09:26.8 | 09:48.1 | | | | | 28:43.4 |
2. | 25 | Hassler Mauro (2005, Chur) | 09:35.4 | 10:05.4 | 09:46.9 | | | | | 29:27.8 |
3. | 40 | Alder Micha (2006, Altstaetten) | 09:35.1 | 10:03.3 | 10:03.4 | | | | | 29:41.7 |
4. | 4 | Gruler Felix (2005, Berneck) | 09:33.1 | 10:17.7 | 10:06.6 | | | | | 29:57.4 |
5. | 295 | Schneider Gian (2005, Zillis) | 09:47.6 | 10:30.2 | 10:15.7 | | | | | 30:33.5 |
6. | 109 | Lanter Nils (2005, Rorschacherberg) | 10:09.6 | 10:09.9 | 10:30.5 | | | | | 30:50.0 |
7. | 211 | Spiss Daniel (2006, Imst) | 10:12.1 | 10:18.3 | 10:35.5 | | | | | 31:05.9 |
8. | 44 | Forlin Fabry (2006, Sargans) | 09:58.2 | 10:26.7 | 10:51.2 | | | | | 31:16.0 |
9. | 12 | Dasoli Nico (2006, Cast) | 10:10.4 | 10:52.1 | 10:45.6 | | | | | 31:48.1 |
10. | 31 | Schneider Raul (2005, Tübach) | 10:26.6 | 10:36.6 | 10:45.6 | | | | | 31:48.8 |
11. | 163 | Walser Fabrice (2006, Zuzwil) | 10:28.7 | 10:47.0 | 10:56.7 | | | | | 32:12.4 |
12. | 119 | Lisch Christopher (2006, Sulz) | 10:12.7 | 11:04.3 | 11:08.8 | | | | | 32:25.9 |
13. | 190 | Dürr Mauro (2006, Gams) | 10:52.1 | 10:51.8 | 10:42.8 | | | | | 32:26.7 |
14. | 23 | Volkart Laurin (2006, Hettlingen) | 10:58.6 | 11:11.4 | 10:52.6 | | | | | 33:02.5 |
15. | 151 | Sgro Antonio (2005, Walenstadt) | 10:37.0 | 11:30.2 | 10:58.7 | | | | | 33:05.9 |
16. | 66 | Schukraft Nico (2006, Thal) | 11:22.9 | 11:08.0 | 10:50.5 | | | | | 33:21.5 |
17. | 176 | Camenisch Fabio (2005, Flond) | 10:34.8 | 11:34.2 | 11:35.3 | | | | | 33:44.4 |
18. | 219 | Luser Simon (2006, Dornbirn) | 10:48.9 | 11:26.3 | 11:35.4 | | | | | 33:50.5 |
19. | 228 | Drexel Johannes (2005, Dornbirn) | 11:15.0 | 11:44.0 | 11:50.2 | | | | | 34:49.1 |
20. | 148 | Graber David (2006, Lüchingen) | 11:25.2 | 11:47.0 | 11:45.7 | | | | | 34:57.9 |
21. | 46 | Girardelli Kento (2005, Widnau) | 11:29.0 | 12:11.8 | 11:37.2 | | | | | 35:18.0 |
22. | 268 | Seiz Lukas (2005, Rorschacherberg) | 11:32.4 | 12:19.4 | 12:15.8 | | | | | 36:07.6 |
23. | 77 | Kolp Paul (2005, Schönwies) | 12:59.7 | 12:25.9 | 12:19.4 | | | | | 37:45.0 |
24. | 195 | Buschor Jonas (2005, Altstätten) | 12:01.2 | 12:43.5 | 13:07.5 | | | | | 37:52.2 |
25. | 42 | Schweizer Noah (2006, Obersaxen) | 12:12.8 | 12:44.5 | 13:36.0 | | | | | 38:33.3 |
26. | 251 | Weder Dean (2005, Montlingen) | 12:35.6 | 13:07.0 | 12:53.6 | | | | | 38:36.2 |
27. | 232 | Mätzler Andrin (2006, Muolen) | 12:08.5 | 13:13.8 | 13:32.5 | | | | | 38:54.8 |
28. | 54 | Hinteregger Nico (2006, Höchst) | 12:09.0 | 12:57.3 | 13:49.7 | | | | | 38:56.0 |
29. | 201 | Buschor Flurin (2006, Altstätten) | 12:41.2 | 14:15.5 | 14:19.8 | | | | | 41:16.4 |
30. | 192 | Sieber Andreas (2005, Lüchingen) | 13:14.6 | 14:15.2 | 16:25.9 | | | | | 43:55.7 |
31. | 85 | Wüst Raffael (2006, Gossau) | 14:03.6 | 15:04.3 | 15:52.3 | | | | | 45:00.2 |
32. | 143 | Rutzer Livio (2006, Walenstadt) | 12:14.1 | 13:34.9 | | | | | | (25:49.0) |
33. | 253 | De-Marchi Leandro (2006, Au) | 16:22.0 | 19:27.8 | | | | | | (35:49.8) |
34. | 94 | Roth Noah (2006, Bernhardzell) | 16:24.2 | 19:27.6 | | | | | | (35:51.8) |
|
U13 Rock (w) |
1. | 75 | Hutter Anina (2005, Trimmis) | 10:07.5 | 10:53.8 | 10:46.5 | | | | | 31:47.8 |
2. | 36 | Städler Sirin (2006, Hinterforst) | 10:31.6 | 10:51.7 | 10:46.3 | | | | | 32:09.6 |
3. | 223 | Fischer Nora (2005, Feldkirch) | 10:30.1 | 10:51.0 | 11:01.2 | | | | | 32:22.3 |
4. | 321 | Thür Mara (2005, Berneck) | 10:33.9 | 10:45.6 | 11:12.4 | | | | | 32:31.9 |
5. | 100 | Soler Chiara (2005, Lumbrein) | 10:41.7 | 11:16.6 | 11:56.4 | | | | | 33:54.8 |
6. | 213 | Feurstein Lisa (2005, Dornbirn) | 11:15.6 | 11:47.9 | 11:43.5 | | | | | 34:47.0 |
7. | 118 | Kräutler Eileen (2005, Altach) | 11:39.6 | 11:53.0 | 12:10.5 | | | | | 35:43.1 |
8. | 168 | Hinder Angelina (2005, Fussach) | 11:43.9 | 11:50.4 | 12:59.3 | | | | | 36:33.5 |
|
U15 Mega (m) |
1. | 6 | Oehy Kim (2003, Walenstadt) | 08:26.9 | 08:51.3 | 08:50.3 | 08:41.5 | | | | 34:49.9 |
2. | 314 | Stefani Livio (2004, Weinfelden) | 08:28.7 | 08:50.6 | 08:48.3 | 08:48.7 | | | | 34:56.2 |
3. | 212 | Feurstein Kilian (2003, Dornbirn) | 08:25.6 | 08:45.6 | 08:54.1 | 08:51.3 | | | | 34:56.5 |
4. | 216 | Hoendervangers Ryan (2003, Haiming) | 08:25.0 | 08:53.5 | 08:46.0 | 09:03.1 | | | | 35:07.5 |
5. | 214 | Schrettl Marco (2003, Münster) | 08:24.9 | 08:52.3 | 09:19.8 | 09:24.9 | | | | 36:01.9 |
6. | 316 | Scherrer Julius (2003, Übersaxen) | 08:39.1 | 09:19.4 | 09:33.4 | 09:37.3 | | | | 37:09.2 |
7. | 82 | Grab Nico (2003, Thal) | 08:47.3 | 09:28.5 | 09:13.9 | 09:40.9 | | | | 37:10.6 |
8. | 145 | Markwalder Yanis-Eric (2003, Weinfelden) | 08:57.3 | 09:32.1 | 09:44.8 | 09:32.9 | | | | 37:47.0 |
9. | 116 | Moosbrugger Nils (2004, Hohenems) | 08:45.9 | 09:24.0 | 09:33.0 | 10:14.8 | | | | 37:57.6 |
10. | 35 | Städler Sandro (2004, Hinterforst) | 08:48.1 | 09:43.5 | 09:52.6 | 09:42.0 | | | | 38:06.2 |
11. | 16 | Thoma Silas (2004, Flums) | 09:18.9 | 09:40.7 | 09:49.2 | 09:33.7 | | | | 38:22.4 |
12. | 271 | Graber Simon (2004, Lüchingen) | 08:50.4 | 10:08.4 | 10:10.7 | 10:07.4 | | | | 39:16.8 |
13. | 197 | Dürr Noe (2003, Eichberg) | 09:19.4 | 10:01.7 | 10:18.5 | 10:01.6 | | | | 39:41.2 |
14. | 48 | Veljovic Luca (2003, Fussach) | 09:18.2 | 10:06.7 | 10:15.7 | 10:08.1 | | | | 39:48.6 |
15. | 20 | Keller Dario (2004, Appenzell) | 09:54.6 | 10:23.0 | 10:44.9 | 11:02.6 | | | | 42:05.0 |
16. | 181 | Arpagaus Dario (2004, Cumbel) | 10:06.4 | 10:24.6 | 10:56.3 | 11:20.2 | | | | 42:47.6 |
17. | 8 | Mantzanas Yanni (2004, Vilters) | 09:41.0 | 10:28.1 | 11:43.8 | 10:57.3 | | | | 42:50.3 |
18. | 67 | Gathof Niklas (2003, Wangen) | 10:17.1 | 11:02.5 | 11:07.5 | 10:47.8 | | | | 43:14.9 |
19. | 22 | Volkart Wendelin (2004, Hettlingen) | 10:09.4 | 10:28.8 | 10:25.3 | 12:27.9 | | | | 43:31.4 |
20. | 45 | Piringer Lukas (2004, Fussach) | 10:18.0 | 10:41.9 | 12:26.5 | 10:48.2 | | | | 44:14.6 |
21. | 269 | Peter Laurin (2004, Dornbirn) | 12:15.0 | 13:37.5 | 14:24.5 | | | | | (40:17.1) |
|
U15 Mega (w) |
1. | 28 | Cadalbert Lorena (2004, Chur) | 09:42.1 | 10:01.8 | 10:06.6 | 10:27.4 | | | | 40:17.9 |
2. | 17 | Wildhaber Gina (2003, Walenstadt) | 09:43.1 | 10:15.7 | 10:33.1 | 10:45.8 | | | | 41:17.6 |
3. | 111 | Lampert Ronja (2003, Koblach) | 09:55.2 | 10:52.7 | 10:32.3 | 10:58.7 | | | | 42:18.8 |
4. | 166 | Hämmerle Ramona (2004, Höchst) | 10:13.5 | 10:56.0 | 11:19.5 | 11:16.0 | | | | 43:45.0 |
5. | 113 | Jopp Valentina (2004, Dornbirn) | 10:28.9 | 11:13.5 | 11:16.6 | 11:34.2 | | | | 44:33.1 |
6. | 115 | Knobel Linda (2003, Sulz) | 11:08.3 | 11:20.2 | 11:44.4 | 11:26.3 | | | | 45:39.2 |
7. | 236 | Loher Aiyana (2003, Altstätten) | 11:03.8 | 11:50.5 | 11:26.2 | 11:29.1 | | | | 45:49.6 |
8. | 114 | Acker Filippa (2004, Klaus) | 11:26.0 | 11:32.1 | 11:21.7 | 11:44.0 | | | | 46:03.7 |
9. | 19 | Keller Nina (2003, Appenzell) | 10:42.8 | 11:59.1 | 11:48.3 | 11:42.7 | | | | 46:12.9 |
|
U17 Hard (m) |
1. | 208 | Spiess Dave (2001, Kriessern) | 09:30.1 | 09:28.1 | 09:48.9 | 09:35.2 | | | | 38:22.3 |
2. | 7 | Dal Farra Loris (2001, Bendern) | 09:29.1 | 09:28.8 | 09:48.9 | 09:42.5 | | | | 38:29.3 |
3. | 225 | Baumannn Janis (2002, Igis) | 09:29.3 | 09:27.3 | 09:50.6 | 09:42.7 | | | | 38:30.0 |
4. | 172 | Spescha Janis (2001, Chur) | 09:28.2 | 10:11.1 | 10:26.3 | 10:04.0 | | | | 40:09.5 |
5. | 15 | Schneider Philipp (2002, Arbon) | 09:30.8 | 10:08.9 | 10:26.5 | 10:24.0 | | | | 40:30.1 |
6. | 193 | Weber Bernhard (2001, Wals-Siezenheim) | 09:41.4 | 10:38.6 | 10:34.3 | 10:26.0 | | | | 41:20.3 |
7. | 80 | Walter Andrin (2002, Sulgen) | 09:53.1 | 10:43.2 | 10:38.3 | 10:38.3 | | | | 41:52.9 |
8. | 244 | Jan Saska (2002, Stachy) | 10:02.0 | 10:47.2 | 10:50.3 | 10:52.0 | | | | 42:31.5 |
9. | 18 | Wildhaber Niklas (2002, Walenstadtberg) | 10:07.0 | 10:41.7 | 10:49.1 | 11:09.4 | | | | 42:47.2 |
10. | 326 | Eichholzer Floris (2002, Ulisbach) | 10:40.8 | 10:53.9 | 11:10.1 | 10:49.2 | | | | 43:34.1 |
11. | 159 | Schätti Jon (2002, Chur) | 10:49.0 | 10:50.2 | 11:21.7 | 10:34.8 | | | | 43:35.7 |
12. | 29 | Cadalbert Flavio (2002, Chur) | 10:41.8 | 10:51.3 | 11:10.8 | 10:52.6 | | | | 43:36.5 |
13. | 88 | Telfner Manuel (2001, Obsteig) | 10:52.5 | 11:01.3 | 11:11.2 | 11:04.6 | | | | 44:09.5 |
14. | 221 | Weder Justin (2002, Diepoldsau) | 11:18.9 | 11:05.3 | 11:35.7 | 11:20.0 | | | | 45:19.8 |
15. | 170 | Hinder Julian (2002, Fussach) | 11:07.2 | 11:54.1 | 11:47.8 | 12:20.0 | | | | 47:09.0 |
16. | 90 | Sonnweber Philipp (2002, Schönwies) | 12:08.3 | 12:28.3 | 13:09.2 | 14:25.2 | | | | 52:10.9 |
17. | 167 | Hämmerle Sven (2002, Höchst) | 11:15.1 | 12:18.5 | 26:14.7 | | | | | (49:48.4) |
|
U17 Hard (w) |
1. | 57 | Schmid Vera (2002, Marbach) | 10:42.5 | 11:12.8 | 10:53.5 | | | | | 32:48.9 |
2. | 175 | Mitterwallner Mona (2002, Silz) | 10:54.1 | 11:00.7 | 11:09.4 | | | | | 33:04.1 |
3. | 47 | Klaiber Giara (2001, Altstätten) | 11:24.5 | 11:52.7 | 11:59.9 | | | | | 35:17.2 |
4. | 218 | Blöchlinger Ronja (2001, Heiden) | 11:04.1 | 12:16.0 | 13:10.9 | | | | | 36:30.9 |
5. | 73 | Venier Eva-Maria (2002, Schönwies) | 12:30.4 | 12:52.8 | 12:49.6 | | | | | 38:12.7 |
6. | 147 | Riem Lea (2002, Hard) | 12:17.6 | 13:15.3 | 13:21.3 | | | | | 38:54.2 |
7. | 283 | Pfiffner Alia (2002, Davos Platz) | 12:59.1 | 13:23.7 | 13:30.5 | | | | | 39:53.3 |
8. | 64 | Hassler Larina (2002, Chur) | 13:01.2 | 13:55.5 | 14:23.8 | | | | | 41:20.5 |
9. | 34 | Fässler Susanne (2002, Weissbad) | 13:09.9 | 14:13.2 | 14:17.7 | | | | | 41:40.8 |
10. | 329 | Bernold Lara (2001, Gams) | 13:35.8 | 13:59.5 | 14:46.1 | | | | | 42:21.4 |
11. | 52 | Wurm Laura (2001, Hard) | 13:02.2 | 20:15.2 | | | | | | (33:17.4) |
|
Stafette |
1. | 234 | Ostschweiz Druck Stevens Montagsbiker | 10:28.7 | 11:14.6 | 09:53.5 | | | | | 31:36.8 |
| | | Steiger Patrick (1976, Altstätten) |
| | | Lüchinger Kurt (1975, Montlingen) |
| | | Weder Markus (1969, Montlingen) |
|
2. | 262 | Cha Cha Cycling Team | 10:36.9 | 10:36.0 | 11:17.3 | | | | | 32:30.2 |
| | | Markus Rohner (1983, Altstätten) |
| | | Wiget Lukas (1988, Rorschacherberg) |
| | | Büchel Daniel (1988, Rebstein) |
|
3. | 324 | Cycling Projekt Senioren | 10:35.7 | 10:35.2 | 11:44.1 | | | | | 32:55.0 |
| | | Dasoli Riccardo (1969, Casti) |
| | | Schneider Thomas (1972, Zillis) |
| | | Schiesser Werner (1970, Masein) |
|
4. | 332 | RMC Gossau | 10:48.4 | 11:42.0 | 10:25.9 | | | | | 32:56.2 |
| | | Hagmann Lars (2004, Wilen) |
| | | Matzanas Yanni (2004, Wilen) |
| | | Wildhaber Niklas (2004, Wilen) |
|
5. | 257 | Scott Riders VC Altstätten | 10:26.0 | 11:18.3 | 11:27.1 | | | | | 33:11.3 |
| | | Waser Manolito (1977, Lüchingen) |
| | | Kuster Gabriel (2000, Altstätten) |
| | | Jegle Joel (2000, Rebstein) |
|
6. | 336 | Tres Chicas | 11:35.4 | 11:46.7 | 11:14.5 | | | | | 34:36.7 |
| | | Stieger Nadine (2000, Altstätten) |
| | | Blöchlinger Ronja (2000, Altstätten) |
| | | Müggler Eliane (2000, Altstätten) |
|
7. | 327 | Cycling Project Trimmis | 10:59.1 | 12:19.6 | 11:46.4 | | | | | 35:05.1 |
| | | Hutter Anina (2005, Trimmis) |
| | | Hutter Ivo (1968, Trimmis) |
| | | Cadalbert Lorena (2004, Trimmis) |
|
8. | 93 | Ostschweizbike Juniors | 11:03.4 | 11:18.4 | 12:59.4 | | | | | 35:21.2 |
| | | Dürr Noe (2003, Eichberg) |
| | | Städler Sandro (2004, Hinterforst) |
| | | Loher Aiyana (2003, Altstätten) |
|
9. | 222 | Ostschweiz Druck Stevens Biketeam | 11:20.7 | 12:31.1 | 11:34.5 | | | | | 35:26.3 |
| | | Klaiber Anita (1972, Altstätten) |
| | | Städler Simon (1972, Hinterforst) |
| | | Girardelli Patrick (1976, Widnau) |
|
10. | 63 | VC Altstätta | 11:04.2 | 13:09.2 | 11:37.5 | | | | | 35:50.8 |
| | | Graber Simon (2004, Lüchingen) |
| | | Graber David (2006, Lüchingen) |
| | | Alder Micha (2006, Altstätten) |
|
11. | 273 | Trek-ExPress | 12:18.5 | 12:06.1 | 12:15.1 | | | | | 36:39.7 |
| | | Forlin Fabry (2006, Sargans) |
| | | Wildhaber Gina (2004, Walenstadt) |
| | | Sgro Antonio (2005, Walenstadt) |
|
12. | 296 | Stevens Bike Ostschweizdruck Power Girls | 12:30.0 | 13:00.7 | 13:12.5 | | | | | 38:43.2 |
| | | Städler Sirin (2006, Hinterforst) |
| | | Städler Sirin (2006, Hinterforst) |
| | | Thür Mara (2005, Berneck) |
|
13. | 337 | Die wilden 3 | 12:55.5 | 12:50.3 | 13:18.9 | | | | | 39:04.6 |
| | | Seiz Lukas (2000, Altstätten) |
| | | Giraradelli Kento (2000, Altstätten) |
| | | Schukraft Luca (2000, Altstätten) |
|
14. | 325 | Cycling Project Cross | 13:14.3 | 12:30.1 | 13:49.3 | | | | | 39:33.7 |
| | | Dasoli Mattia (2008, Casti) |
| | | Soler Alessandro (2008, Lumbrein) |
| | | Corazza Giovanni (2008, Buchs) |
|
15. | 323 | Cycling Project Rock | 12:02.2 | 11:58.9 | 37:14.7 | | | | | 01:01:15.7 |
| | | Dasoli Nico (2006, Casti) |
| | | Schneider Gian (2005, Zillis) |
| | | Schiesser Emanuel (2005, Masein) |
|
|
Junioren |
1. | 5 | Zünd Nico (1999, Widnau) | 09:00.8 | 09:56.2 | 09:47.5 | 09:41.9 | 09:54.0 | 10:12.3 | 09:26.8 | 01:07:59.5 |
2. | 87 | Walter Simon (2000, Sulgen) | 09:19.6 | 09:38.8 | 09:45.5 | 09:42.8 | 09:54.2 | 10:12.3 | 09:40.4 | 01:08:13.7 |
3. | 62 | Bister Ramon (1999, Lutzenberg) | 09:40.9 | 10:18.6 | 10:27.0 | 10:24.4 | 10:34.3 | 10:29.5 | 10:21.1 | 01:12:15.9 |
4. | 344 | Bricalli Andrea (1999, Chur) | 09:57.2 | 10:13.3 | 10:18.8 | 10:22.4 | 10:53.5 | 10:50.4 | 10:34.5 | 01:13:10.0 |
5. | 27 | Rodighiero Renato (2000, Appenzell Steinegg) | 09:30.9 | 10:13.7 | 10:05.8 | 10:27.4 | 10:28.1 | 10:42.3 | 12:08.7 | 01:13:36.9 |
6. | 50 | Brandenburg Lukas (1999, Thal) | 09:53.4 | 10:19.9 | 10:40.0 | 10:45.2 | 10:43.2 | 10:44.3 | 10:46.1 | 01:13:52.1 |
7. | 26 | Köppel Jan (2000, Gontenbad) | 09:50.3 | 10:21.1 | 10:25.2 | 11:16.8 | 11:16.0 | 10:57.7 | 11:24.1 | 01:15:31.1 |
8. | 265 | Alicke Konstantin (2000, Balzers) | 09:57.0 | 10:51.0 | 11:11.2 | 11:23.5 | 11:13.0 | 11:13.6 | 11:28.1 | 01:17:17.3 |
9. | 61 | Giger Jeffrey (2000, St. Gallen) | 10:33.7 | 11:34.9 | 12:08.5 | 12:11.3 | 12:06.3 | 12:01.1 | | (01:10:35.9) |
10. | 68 | Rickli Simon (1999, Thal) | 10:37.7 | | | | | | | (10:37.7) |
|
Plausch |
1. | 297 | Gutgsell Christian (1980, Rorschach) | 11:05.5 | 11:38.5 | | | | | | 22:44.0 |
2. | 328 | Blöchlinger Marcel (1969, Heiden) | 11:17.4 | 11:48.3 | | | | | | 23:05.7 |
3. | 240 | Steiger Ueli (1978, Balgach) | 11:32.6 | 12:14.5 | | | | | | 23:47.1 |
4. | 266 | Alicke Valentina (1997, Balzers) | 13:36.0 | 14:31.9 | | | | | | 28:07.9 |