Volksbikerennen Altstätten 17.09.2016 23:59:59 - aktualisiert am 17.09.2016 15:49:02 |
Damen open |
1. | D | 151 | Forchini Ramona (1994, Wattwil) | 13:30:00.0 | 09:54.6 | 10:30.4 | 10:18.9 | 10:30.5 | | | | 41:14.4 |
2. | D | 34 | Müggler Eliane (1994, Thal) | 13:30:00.0 | 10:24.1 | 11:09.3 | 11:44.0 | 11:30.3 | | | | 44:47.7 |
3. | D | 283 | Neff Nadja (1991, Thal) | 13:30:00.0 | 10:40.7 | 11:28.2 | 11:24.9 | 11:38.0 | | | | 45:11.7 |
4. | D | 253 | Bandel Vanessa (1998, Lüchingen) | 13:30:00.0 | 10:30.3 | 12:21.6 | 11:41.5 | 11:33.7 | | | | 46:07.2 |
5. | D | 62 | Stieger Nadine (1997, Altstätten) | 13:30:00.0 | 10:41.7 | 11:34.9 | 12:10.7 | 12:16.2 | | | | 46:43.4 |
6. | D | 9 | Schneider Martina (1999, Arbon) | 13:30:00.0 | 11:24.7 | 12:37.8 | 12:47.7 | 13:06.4 | | | | 49:56.5 |
|
Herren Lizenz |
1. | HL | 145 | Stünzi Michael (1992, Grüsch) | 14:30:00.0 | 09:15.6 | 09:54.7 | 09:33.7 | 09:55.5 | 09:30.1 | 09:33.7 | 09:14.1 | 01:06:57.3 |
2. | HL | 194 | Vitzthum Simon (1995, Rheineck) | 14:30:00.0 | 08:58.9 | 09:48.5 | 09:35.8 | 09:32.8 | 09:56.3 | 09:50.0 | 09:29.5 | 01:07:11.8 |
3. | HL | 251 | Graf Jürg (1983, Montlingen) | 14:30:00.0 | 08:59.1 | 09:49.1 | 09:36.9 | 09:36.5 | 09:49.9 | 09:51.0 | 09:40.0 | 01:07:22.5 |
4. | HL | 154 | Kessler Sandro (1987, Grüsch) | 14:30:00.0 | 09:06.9 | 09:50.9 | 09:31.0 | 09:36.6 | 09:54.5 | 09:53.4 | 10:27.8 | 01:08:21.0 |
5. | HL | 69 | Schmid Thomas (1990, Diepoldsau) | 14:30:00.0 | 09:03.5 | 09:43.5 | 09:38.2 | 10:35.4 | 09:50.0 | 10:05.6 | 10:25.9 | 01:09:22.0 |
6. | HL | 35 | Müggler Remo (1996, Thal) | 14:30:00.0 | 09:08.1 | 10:01.1 | 10:02.2 | 11:02.8 | 10:17.4 | 10:42.8 | 10:46.6 | 01:12:00.9 |
7. | HL | 83 | Inauen Benjamin (1996, Appenzell Steinegg) | 14:30:00.0 | 09:09.8 | 10:10.9 | 10:26.1 | 10:31.8 | 10:43.0 | 10:51.2 | 11:02.3 | 01:12:55.1 |
8. | HL | 243 | Wicki Michael (1991, Widnau) | 14:30:00.0 | 08:57.6 | 09:50.3 | 40:41.4 | | | | | (59:29.3) |
|
Fun Herren |
1. | H1 | 93 | Langenegger Luca (1997, Appenzell) | 13:31:00.0 | 09:24.4 | 09:58.3 | 09:57.8 | 10:10.9 | | | | 39:31.3 |
2. | H1 | 332 | Langenegger Fabian (1994, Appenzell) | 13:31:00.0 | 09:22.2 | 10:00.5 | 10:15.8 | 10:16.8 | | | | 39:55.2 |
3. | H1 | 331 | Neff Silvian (1997, Appenzell) | 13:31:00.0 | 09:44.6 | 10:11.4 | 10:18.3 | 09:53.0 | | | | 40:07.3 |
4. | H1 | 269 | Inauen Lorenz (1989, Appenzell Steinegg) | 13:31:00.0 | 09:20.3 | 10:07.3 | 10:10.9 | 10:30.1 | | | | 40:08.5 |
5. | H1 | 248 | Inauen Stefan (1988, Brülisau) | 13:31:00.0 | 09:22.1 | 10:18.9 | 10:43.1 | 10:25.2 | | | | 40:49.3 |
6. | H1 | 274 | Kurtz Christian (1987, Staad SG) | 13:31:00.0 | 10:01.3 | 10:18.2 | 10:37.2 | 10:43.7 | | | | 41:40.4 |
7. | H1 | 291 | Müller Jan (1993, Appenzell) | 13:31:00.0 | 09:53.6 | 10:37.0 | 10:44.8 | 10:47.9 | | | | 42:03.2 |
8. | H1 | 334 | Wettmer Peter (1989, Altstätten) | 13:31:00.0 | 10:07.9 | 10:39.6 | 11:01.6 | 11:05.8 | | | | 42:54.9 |
9. | H1 | 333 | Schlegel Marco (1990, Eichberg) | 13:31:00.0 | 10:08.7 | 10:53.5 | 11:19.9 | 11:07.1 | | | | 43:29.3 |
10. | H1 | 92 | Hutter Jan (1995, Kriessern) | 13:31:00.0 | 10:49.3 | 11:53.9 | 12:14.6 | 11:24.6 | | | | 46:22.5 |
11. | H1 | 315 | Segmüller Franco (1990, Eichberg) | 13:31:00.0 | 11:51.4 | 11:39.1 | 11:52.9 | 12:28.6 | | | | 47:52.0 |
12. | H1 | 316 | Reichmuth Lars (1991, Eichberg) | 13:31:00.0 | 11:55.8 | 13:00.6 | 13:18.4 | 13:12.4 | | | | 51:27.2 |
13. | H1 | 330 | Thür Daniel (1988, Hinterforst) | 13:31:00.0 | 12:43.8 | 13:34.7 | 13:50.2 | 13:59.4 | | | | 54:08.1 |
|
Fun Masters |
1. | H2 | 41 | Grilo Luis (1983, Saas Im Prattigau) | 13:31:00.0 | 09:27.7 | 10:15.4 | 10:18.4 | 09:53.2 | | | | 39:54.7 |
2. | H2 | 267 | Grimm Oliver (1978, Ruggell) | 13:31:00.0 | 09:26.8 | 10:15.3 | 10:18.4 | 10:33.8 | | | | 40:34.2 |
3. | H2 | 202 | Fürer Marcel (1977, Heerbrugg) | 13:31:00.0 | 09:59.5 | 10:34.0 | 10:26.0 | 10:15.6 | | | | 41:15.1 |
4. | H2 | 189 | Lehner Marco (1983, Arbon) | 13:31:00.0 | 09:57.1 | 10:46.7 | 11:01.8 | 11:07.2 | | | | 42:52.8 |
5. | H2 | 276 | Loher Urban (1979, Montlingen) | 13:31:00.0 | 10:23.3 | 11:04.7 | 11:16.0 | 11:06.3 | | | | 43:50.4 |
6. | H2 | 314 | Walt Markus (1980, Oberriet) | 13:31:00.0 | 10:29.7 | 11:11.7 | 11:22.2 | 11:17.5 | | | | 44:21.1 |
7. | H2 | 134 | Jäger Roman (1983, Abtwil) | 13:31:00.0 | 10:51.5 | 11:45.6 | 12:03.6 | 11:38.4 | | | | 46:19.1 |
8. | H2 | 242 | Regalado Mauricio (1984, Bätterkinden) | 13:31:00.0 | 11:45.3 | 14:26.5 | | | | | | (26:11.7) |
|
Fun Senioren 1 |
1. | H3 | 225 | Fehr Markus (1971, Erlen) | 13:32:00.0 | 09:45.4 | 09:46.6 | 09:56.3 | 10:09.0 | | | | 39:37.2 |
2. | H3 | 204 | Deplazes Sascha (1975, Sedrun) | 13:32:00.0 | 09:45.8 | 09:59.7 | 10:13.5 | 10:12.6 | | | | 40:11.5 |
3. | H3 | 232 | Forlin Andreas (1976, Sargans) | 13:32:00.0 | 10:14.1 | 10:22.1 | 10:24.1 | 10:30.5 | | | | 41:30.7 |
4. | H3 | 305 | Heinze Patrick (1971, Waldstatt) | 13:32:00.0 | 10:15.7 | 10:34.8 | 11:00.6 | 10:50.9 | | | | 42:42.0 |
5. | H3 | 53 | Dasoli Riccardo (1969, Felsberg) | 13:32:00.0 | 10:52.1 | 10:52.7 | 11:05.7 | 10:38.3 | | | | 43:28.8 |
6. | H3 | 329 | Halter Beat (1968, Herisau) | 13:32:00.0 | 10:40.4 | 10:47.5 | 11:14.6 | 11:02.2 | | | | 43:44.7 |
7. | H3 | 265 | Hinder Pascal (1972, Fussach) | 13:32:00.0 | 10:53.2 | 11:00.2 | 11:10.2 | 11:26.0 | | | | 44:29.6 |
8. | H3 | 306 | Hutter Armin (1968, Kriessern) | 13:32:00.0 | 10:47.0 | 11:31.1 | 11:58.2 | 11:37.4 | | | | 45:53.7 |
9. | H3 | 197 | Fässler Armin (1968, Ebnat-Kappel) | 13:32:00.0 | 11:01.0 | 11:30.1 | 11:44.8 | 11:40.6 | | | | 45:56.5 |
10. | H3 | 84 | Weder Dario (1971, Diepoldsau) | 13:32:00.0 | 11:23.2 | 11:53.1 | 12:09.9 | 12:34.6 | | | | 48:00.8 |
11. | H3 | 27 | Schneider Thomas (1972, Zillis) | 13:32:00.0 | 12:19.1 | 12:41.4 | 13:02.9 | 13:18.4 | | | | 51:21.8 |
|
Fun Senioren 2 |
1. | H4 | 17 | Winder Rudi (1963, Widnau) | 13:32:00.0 | 10:39.7 | 10:38.9 | 10:56.1 | 10:40.4 | | | | 42:55.1 |
2. | H4 | 295 | Rieser Marcel (1960, Wittenbach) | 13:32:00.0 | 10:41.2 | 10:39.5 | 10:55.9 | 10:43.7 | | | | 43:00.3 |
3. | H4 | 303 | Rohner Urs (1966, Hefenhofen) | 13:32:00.0 | 10:33.8 | 10:52.2 | 10:58.8 | 10:55.9 | | | | 43:20.7 |
4. | H4 | 234 | Graf Urs (1958, Kriessern) | 13:32:00.0 | 10:45.9 | 11:03.5 | 11:01.6 | 10:49.5 | | | | 43:40.5 |
5. | H4 | 187 | Widmer Andy (1960, Altstätten) | 13:32:00.0 | 10:50.7 | 11:02.3 | 10:59.2 | 10:57.1 | | | | 43:49.3 |
6. | H4 | 263 | Schulz Rolf (1962, Grub) | 13:32:00.0 | 11:35.1 | 11:33.3 | 11:45.7 | 11:43.4 | | | | 46:37.4 |
7. | H4 | 132 | Sonderegger Sepp (1959, Altstätten) | 13:32:00.0 | 11:36.2 | 11:27.3 | 11:54.1 | 11:51.8 | | | | 46:49.4 |
8. | H4 | 320 | Haubensak Eugen (1962, Schönenberg) | 13:32:00.0 | 11:34.9 | 11:49.6 | 12:37.9 | 13:02.3 | | | | 49:04.8 |
9. | H4 | 290 | Cadonau Gion (1963, Flond) | 13:32:00.0 | 11:57.6 | 12:30.9 | 12:28.0 | 13:09.9 | | | | 50:06.4 |
10. | H4 | 208 | Bachmann Erwin (1966, Bütschwil) | 13:32:00.0 | 12:18.1 | 12:41.3 | 12:57.1 | 13:13.8 | | | | 51:10.2 |
11. | H4 | 74 | Waser Hampi (1951, Au) | 13:32:00.0 | 14:24.1 | 15:21.5 | 19:17.4 | | | | | (49:03.0) |
|
U7 (m) |
1. | U7M | 259 | Raggl Kilian (2010, Dornbirn) | 09:05:00.0 | 01:16.8 | 01:31.2 | 01:33.5 | | | | | 04:21.4 |
2. | U7M | 99 | Vogel Moritz (2010, Fussach) | 09:05:00.0 | 01:15.2 | 01:32.4 | 01:37.8 | | | | | 04:25.4 |
3. | U7M | 88 | Piringer Pius (2011, Fussach) | 09:05:00.0 | 01:18.9 | 01:31.7 | 01:39.0 | | | | | 04:29.6 |
4. | U7M | 309 | Walser Noe (2010, Diepoldsau) | 09:05:00.0 | 01:20.7 | 01:34.9 | 01:37.4 | | | | | 04:32.9 |
5. | U7M | 260 | Freuis Noah (2010, Dornbirn) | 09:05:00.0 | 01:29.1 | 01:36.2 | 01:41.4 | | | | | 04:46.7 |
6. | U7M | 147 | Weigelt Benni (2011, Garmisch-Partenkirchen) | 09:05:00.0 | 01:27.0 | 01:38.5 | 01:41.4 | | | | | 04:46.9 |
7. | U7M | 141 | Kolp Max (2011, Schönwies) | 09:05:00.0 | 01:32.1 | 01:49.2 | 01:52.9 | | | | | 05:14.2 |
8. | U7M | 293 | Wirth Samuel (2010, Altstätten SG) | 09:05:00.0 | 01:33.1 | 01:51.0 | 01:54.3 | | | | | 05:18.4 |
9. | U7M | 100 | Vogel Jonas (2012, Fussach) | 09:05:00.0 | 01:41.4 | 01:50.6 | 01:56.3 | | | | | 05:28.2 |
10. | U7M | 287 | Camenisch Franco (2010, Flond) | 09:05:00.0 | 01:32.5 | 01:58.0 | 01:59.8 | | | | | 05:30.3 |
11. | U7M | 286 | Fink Leon (2011, Dornbirn) | 09:05:00.0 | 01:44.7 | 01:55.2 | 01:52.5 | | | | | 05:32.4 |
|
U7 (w) |
1. | U7W | 178 | Heule-Lampert Emma (2010, Widnau) | 09:06:00.0 | 01:28.1 | 01:41.6 | 01:37.5 | | | | | 04:47.1 |
2. | U7W | 201 | Sgro Olivia (2010, Walenstadt) | 09:06:00.0 | 01:48.9 | 01:37.2 | 01:38.8 | | | | | 05:05.0 |
3. | U7W | 122 | Horvath Marie (2011, Garmisch-Partenkirchen) | 09:06:00.0 | 01:38.8 | 01:45.9 | 01:43.5 | | | | | 05:08.2 |
4. | U7W | 279 | Wildhaber Ronja (2011, Flumserberg) | 09:06:00.0 | 01:37.0 | 01:52.3 | 01:48.3 | | | | | 05:17.6 |
5. | U7W | 146 | Reidinger Juno (2011, Diepoldsau) | 09:06:00.0 | 01:46.8 | 02:02.5 | 02:06.0 | | | | | 05:55.2 |
6. | U7W | 221 | Tessadri Linda (2011, Wolfurt) | 09:06:00.0 | 01:52.0 | 02:39.0 | 01:46.3 | | | | | 06:17.3 |
7. | U7W | 288 | Camenisch Luisa (2010, Flond) | 09:06:00.0 | 01:35.3 | 03:14.9 | 02:09.0 | | | | | 06:59.2 |
|
U9 Soft (m) |
1. | U9M | 66 | Forlin Noe (2008, Sargans) | 09:15:00.0 | 03:21.0 | 03:52.5 | | | | | | 07:13.5 |
2. | U9M | 78 | Schukraft Luca (2008, Thal) | 09:15:00.0 | 03:32.0 | 03:42.4 | | | | | | 07:14.4 |
3. | U9M | 54 | Dasoli Mattia (2008, Casti) | 09:15:00.0 | 03:30.5 | 03:53.3 | | | | | | 07:23.8 |
4. | U9M | 143 | Kolp Leo (2008, Schönwies) | 09:15:00.0 | 03:31.2 | 03:57.2 | | | | | | 07:28.4 |
5. | U9M | 111 | Soler Alessandro (2008, Lumbrein) | 09:15:00.0 | 03:41.9 | 04:09.9 | | | | | | 07:51.7 |
6. | U9M | 173 | Geiger Mario (2008, Hohenems) | 09:15:00.0 | 03:54.2 | 04:17.9 | | | | | | 08:12.0 |
7. | U9M | 121 | Horvath Ben (2009, Garmisch-Partenkirchen) | 09:15:00.0 | 04:03.4 | 04:13.0 | | | | | | 08:16.4 |
8. | U9M | 226 | Baumeler Linus (2008, Staad) | 09:15:00.0 | 04:00.1 | 04:17.3 | | | | | | 08:17.5 |
9. | U9M | 80 | Hinteregger Lean (2009, Höchst) | 09:15:00.0 | 03:56.1 | 04:34.1 | | | | | | 08:30.2 |
10. | U9M | 223 | Steiger Damian (2008, Altstätten) | 09:15:00.0 | 04:23.1 | 04:32.3 | | | | | | 08:55.3 |
11. | U9M | 123 | Jakob Julian (2008, Uors) | 09:15:00.0 | 04:21.1 | 04:46.7 | | | | | | 09:07.9 |
12. | U9M | 144 | Rutzer Mattia (2009, Walenstadt) | 09:15:00.0 | 04:23.7 | 04:44.6 | | | | | | 09:08.3 |
13. | U9M | 231 | Peter Luis (2008, Dornbirn) | 09:15:00.0 | 04:26.5 | 04:50.7 | | | | | | 09:17.1 |
14. | U9M | 285 | Fink Linus (2008, Dornbirn) | 09:15:00.0 | 04:46.9 | 04:37.1 | | | | | | 09:23.9 |
15. | U9M | 135 | Lanter Malvin (2009, Rorschacherberg) | 09:15:00.0 | 04:44.8 | 05:08.6 | | | | | | 09:53.4 |
16. | U9M | 254 | Geiger Jonathan (2009, Dornbirn) | 09:15:00.0 | 04:53.8 | 05:04.0 | | | | | | 09:57.8 |
17. | U9M | 214 | Kager Kimi (2008, Dornbirn) | 09:15:00.0 | 05:08.4 | 05:37.8 | | | | | | 10:46.1 |
18. | U9M | 340 | Mattle Linus (2008, St.Margrethen) | 09:15:00.0 | 05:34.9 | 05:39.3 | | | | | | 11:14.2 |
19. | U9M | 215 | Mäser Gabriel (2009, Lauterach) | 09:15:00.0 | 05:29.4 | 05:47.7 | | | | | | 11:17.0 |
20. | U9M | 282 | Wirth Gianluca (2008, Altstätten SG) | 09:15:00.0 | 05:31.8 | 05:46.1 | | | | | | 11:17.9 |
21. | U9M | 261 | Halter Andri (2008, Altstätten) | 09:15:00.0 | 05:33.5 | 06:18.0 | | | | | | 11:51.5 |
|
U9 Soft (w) |
1. | U9W | 174 | Moosbrugger Sophia (2009, Hohenems) | 09:16:00.0 | 04:32.0 | 04:27.4 | | | | | | 08:59.5 |
2. | U9W | 184 | Piechatzek Sarah (2008, Niederstaufen) | 09:16:00.0 | 04:32.7 | 04:40.6 | | | | | | 09:13.3 |
3. | U9W | 175 | Moosbrugger Finja (2008, Hohenems) | 09:16:00.0 | 04:50.9 | 04:32.1 | | | | | | 09:23.0 |
4. | U9W | 299 | Halter Lou-Anne (2008, Herisau) | 09:16:00.0 | 04:50.3 | 04:33.9 | | | | | | 09:24.1 |
5. | U9W | 112 | Bösch Emilia Marie (2008, Dornbirn) | 09:16:00.0 | 05:02.9 | 04:46.7 | | | | | | 09:49.5 |
6. | U9W | 87 | Piringer Johanna (2009, Fussach) | 09:16:00.0 | 05:05.7 | 05:06.7 | | | | | | 10:12.5 |
7. | U9W | 48 | Städler Chiara (2009, Hinterforst) | 09:16:00.0 | 05:12.0 | 05:04.8 | | | | | | 10:16.8 |
8. | U9W | 115 | Spiss Hannah (2009, Imst) | 09:16:00.0 | 05:10.9 | 05:07.7 | | | | | | 10:18.5 |
9. | U9W | 277 | Wildhaber Erin (2009, Flumserberg) | 09:16:00.0 | 05:11.5 | 05:25.9 | | | | | | 10:37.5 |
10. | U9W | 177 | Muther Emma (2009, Koblach) | 09:16:00.0 | 05:31.8 | 05:15.7 | | | | | | 10:47.5 |
11. | U9W | 312 | Steinhauer Emily Giulia (2008, Ottenbach) | 09:16:00.0 | 06:20.4 | 07:14.6 | | | | | | 13:35.0 |
12. | U9W | 284 | Weder Noemi (2008, Diepoldsau) | 09:16:00.0 | 06:21.5 | 07:16.5 | | | | | | 13:38.0 |
13. | U9W | 273 | Volkart Nimue (2009, Hettlingen) | 09:16:00.0 | 07:02.2 | 06:38.4 | | | | | | 13:40.6 |
14. | U9W | 275 | Hämmerle Mila (2009, Schwarzach) | 09:16:00.0 | 06:19.0 | | | | | | | (06:19.0) |
|
U11 Cross (m) |
1. | U11M | 139 | Sommer Sven (2006, Andwil) | 09:30:00.0 | 03:14.9 | 07:22.3 | | | | | | 10:37.2 |
2. | U11M | 298 | Halter Nicolas (2006, Herisau) | 09:30:00.0 | 03:18.3 | 07:19.7 | | | | | | 10:38.0 |
3. | U11M | 77 | Schukraft Nico (2006, Thal) | 09:30:00.0 | 03:19.9 | 07:27.0 | | | | | | 10:47.0 |
4. | U11M | 67 | Forlin Fabry (2006, Sargans) | 09:30:00.0 | 03:21.6 | 07:28.7 | | | | | | 10:50.3 |
5. | U11M | 26 | Heule-Lampert Maximilian (2007, Widnau) | 09:30:00.0 | 03:17.2 | 07:34.6 | | | | | | 10:51.8 |
6. | U11M | 51 | Alder Micha (2006, Altstätten) | 09:30:00.0 | 03:19.4 | 07:38.6 | | | | | | 10:57.9 |
7. | U11M | 75 | Gätzi Tom (2006, Walenstadt) | 09:30:00.0 | 03:21.2 | 07:51.6 | | | | | | 11:12.8 |
8. | U11M | 116 | Spiss Daniel (2006, Imst) | 09:30:00.0 | 03:20.1 | 07:53.3 | | | | | | 11:13.4 |
9. | U11M | 271 | Volkart Laurin (2006, Hettlingen) | 09:30:00.0 | 03:35.1 | 07:57.6 | | | | | | 11:32.7 |
10. | U11M | 136 | Lanter Fynn (2007, Rorschacherberg) | 09:30:00.0 | 03:30.7 | 08:11.0 | | | | | | 11:41.7 |
11. | U11M | 301 | Natter Jonathan (2006, Dornbirn) | 09:30:00.0 | 03:32.4 | 08:15.2 | | | | | | 11:47.7 |
12. | U11M | 227 | Baumeler Thierry (2006, Staad) | 09:30:00.0 | 03:26.5 | 08:21.5 | | | | | | 11:48.0 |
13. | U11M | 168 | Lisch Christopher (2006, Sulz) | 09:30:00.0 | 03:38.4 | 08:19.1 | | | | | | 11:57.5 |
14. | U11M | 169 | Moosbrugger Leon (2007, Hohenems) | 09:30:00.0 | 03:35.9 | 08:22.0 | | | | | | 11:57.9 |
15. | U11M | 90 | Rutzer Livio (2006, Walenstadt) | 09:30:00.0 | 03:35.2 | 08:23.2 | | | | | | 11:58.4 |
16. | U11M | 124 | Loher Lerino (2007, Altstätten) | 09:30:00.0 | 03:32.8 | 08:25.7 | | | | | | 11:58.5 |
17. | U11M | 337 | Bläsi Robin (2006, Lenzerheide) | 09:30:00.0 | 03:48.3 | 08:17.0 | | | | | | 12:05.4 |
18. | U11M | 170 | Acker Louis (2007, Klaus) | 09:30:00.0 | 03:49.8 | 08:17.4 | | | | | | 12:07.2 |
19. | U11M | 252 | Dürr Mauro (2006, Gams) | 09:30:00.0 | 03:57.5 | 08:13.1 | | | | | | 12:10.6 |
20. | U11M | 222 | Schwendinger Tim (2007, Dornbirn) | 09:30:00.0 | 03:58.3 | 08:32.6 | | | | | | 12:30.9 |
21. | U11M | 219 | Bartholet Cedrik (2006, Altstätten) | 09:30:00.0 | 03:41.8 | 08:54.8 | | | | | | 12:36.5 |
22. | U11M | 120 | Horvath Lars (2007, Garmisch-Partenkirchen) | 09:30:00.0 | 03:46.4 | 08:50.4 | | | | | | 12:36.8 |
23. | U11M | 209 | Graber David (2006, Lüchingen) | 09:30:00.0 | 03:44.7 | 08:56.0 | | | | | | 12:40.7 |
24. | U11M | 207 | Sieber Nando (2007, Altstätten) | 09:30:00.0 | 03:45.4 | 08:55.8 | | | | | | 12:41.2 |
25. | U11M | 183 | Piechatzek Maximilian (2007, Niederstaufen) | 09:30:00.0 | 03:56.2 | 09:01.3 | | | | | | 12:57.4 |
26. | U11M | 278 | Wildhaber Livio (2007, Flumserberg) | 09:30:00.0 | 04:08.6 | 09:17.2 | | | | | | 13:25.8 |
27. | U11M | 104 | Schweizer Noah (2006, Obersaxen) | 09:30:00.0 | 03:58.8 | 09:36.7 | | | | | | 13:35.4 |
28. | U11M | 281 | Steiger Tim (2006, Hinterforst) | 09:30:00.0 | 04:11.0 | 09:54.8 | | | | | | 14:05.8 |
29. | U11M | 191 | Mätzler Andrin (2006, Muolen) | 09:30:00.0 | 04:09.5 | 10:00.6 | | | | | | 14:10.1 |
30. | U11M | 60 | Tomasini Mauro (2007, Oberriet) | 09:30:00.0 | 04:21.4 | 10:27.7 | | | | | | 14:49.1 |
31. | U11M | 172 | Muther Luis (2007, Koblach) | 09:30:00.0 | 06:49.0 | | | | | | | (06:49.0) |
|
U11 Cross (w) |
1. | U11W | 148 | Weigelt Paulina (2007, Garmisch-Partenkirchen) | 09:31:00.0 | 03:27.0 | 08:06.9 | | | | | | 11:33.8 |
2. | U11W | 46 | Städler Sirin (2006, Hinterforst) | 09:31:00.0 | 03:27.6 | 08:06.6 | | | | | | 11:34.2 |
3. | U11W | 179 | Jopp Katja (2007, Dornbirn) | 09:31:00.0 | 03:52.7 | 09:11.0 | | | | | | 13:03.7 |
4. | U11W | 103 | Schweizer Selina (2007, Obersaxen) | 09:31:00.0 | 03:50.5 | 10:14.6 | | | | | | 14:05.1 |
5. | U11W | 130 | Drexel Michaela (2007, Dornbirn) | 09:31:00.0 | 04:19.2 | 09:47.7 | | | | | | 14:06.8 |
6. | U11W | 23 | Peng Ramona Joy (2007, Ilanz) | 09:31:00.0 | 04:39.8 | 11:27.6 | | | | | | 16:07.3 |
|
U13 Rock (m) |
1. | U13M | 198 | Stefani Livio (2004, Weinfelden) | 09:50:00.0 | 06:42.6 | 06:57.9 | 07:07.4 | 07:05.4 | | | | 27:53.3 |
2. | U13M | 47 | Städler Sandro (2004, Hinterforst) | 09:50:00.0 | 06:43.2 | 06:59.6 | 07:07.2 | 07:06.0 | | | | 27:55.9 |
3. | U13M | 164 | Moosbrugger Nils (2004, Hohenems) | 09:50:00.0 | 06:50.7 | 07:23.0 | 07:37.1 | 07:12.7 | | | | 29:03.5 |
4. | U13M | 20 | Hassler Mauro (2005, Chur) | 09:50:00.0 | 06:46.4 | 07:28.3 | 07:36.2 | 07:12.7 | | | | 29:03.6 |
5. | U13M | 237 | Hammerle Alexander (2005, Mieming) | 09:50:00.0 | 07:03.6 | 07:33.6 | 07:42.4 | 07:40.5 | | | | 30:00.1 |
6. | U13M | 210 | Graber Simon (2004, Lüchingen) | 09:50:00.0 | 07:34.2 | 07:54.2 | 07:49.6 | 07:54.8 | | | | 31:12.9 |
7. | U13M | 192 | Camenisch Fabio (2005, Flond) | 09:50:00.0 | 07:50.9 | 08:06.1 | 08:12.6 | 07:41.9 | | | | 31:51.5 |
8. | U13M | 131 | Keller Dario (2004, Appenzell) | 09:50:00.0 | 07:47.4 | 08:04.9 | 08:05.3 | 08:01.6 | | | | 31:59.2 |
9. | U13M | 137 | Lanter Nils (2005, Rorschacherberg) | 09:50:00.0 | 07:31.6 | 08:04.2 | 08:16.3 | 08:08.0 | | | | 32:00.0 |
10. | U13M | 200 | Sgro Antonio (2005, Walenstadt) | 09:50:00.0 | 07:53.4 | 08:14.1 | 08:27.3 | 08:09.2 | | | | 32:44.0 |
11. | U13M | 338 | Bläsi Ivan (2004, Lenzerheide) | 09:50:00.0 | 07:51.0 | 08:34.9 | 08:15.3 | 08:06.8 | | | | 32:48.0 |
12. | U13M | 311 | Girardelli Kento (2005, Widnau) | 09:50:00.0 | 07:34.0 | 08:24.5 | 08:33.5 | 08:21.8 | | | | 32:53.8 |
13. | U13M | 270 | Volkart Wendelin (2004, Hettlingen) | 09:50:00.0 | 08:09.9 | 08:24.6 | 08:14.4 | 08:04.9 | | | | 32:53.9 |
14. | U13M | 152 | Hagmann Lars (2004, Wilen) | 09:50:00.0 | 07:51.4 | 08:11.0 | 08:29.9 | 08:30.1 | | | | 33:02.4 |
15. | U13M | 257 | Seiz Lukas (2005, Rorschacherberg) | 09:50:00.0 | 07:55.1 | 08:14.9 | 08:31.6 | 08:27.6 | | | | 33:09.2 |
16. | U13M | 264 | Schneider Gian (2005, Zillis) | 09:50:00.0 | 08:25.1 | 08:22.6 | 08:47.8 | 08:29.0 | | | | 34:04.5 |
17. | U13M | 228 | Baumeler Fabian (2004, Staad) | 09:50:00.0 | 08:15.3 | 08:39.9 | 08:47.5 | 09:22.1 | | | | 35:04.8 |
18. | U13M | 22 | Peng Severin Yanik (2004, Ilanz) | 09:50:00.0 | 08:14.4 | 08:51.9 | 08:49.8 | 09:09.1 | | | | 35:05.3 |
19. | U13M | 310 | Arpagaus Dario (2004, Cumbel) | 09:50:00.0 | 08:43.2 | 08:38.6 | 09:03.1 | 09:22.4 | | | | 35:47.4 |
20. | U13M | 129 | Drexel Johannes (2005, Dornbirn) | 09:50:00.0 | 08:29.8 | 08:58.0 | 09:04.2 | 09:28.2 | | | | 36:00.2 |
21. | U13M | 238 | Mantzanas Yanni (2004, Vilters) | 09:50:00.0 | 07:57.0 | 08:51.7 | 10:01.7 | 09:54.7 | | | | 36:45.1 |
22. | U13M | 193 | Buschor Jonas (2005, Altstätten) | 09:50:00.0 | 08:43.0 | 09:15.2 | 09:48.0 | 09:29.5 | | | | 37:15.7 |
23. | U13M | 95 | Dürr Finn (2005, Eichberg) | 09:50:00.0 | 09:06.5 | 09:50.7 | 09:48.4 | 09:39.4 | | | | 38:25.0 |
24. | U13M | 230 | Peter Laurin (2004, Dornbirn) | 09:50:00.0 | 08:56.8 | 09:43.7 | 10:07.6 | 09:50.6 | | | | 38:38.8 |
25. | U13M | 256 | Weder Dean (2005, Montlingen) | 09:50:00.0 | 08:59.8 | 09:41.6 | 09:51.1 | 10:07.6 | | | | 38:40.0 |
26. | U13M | 241 | Greitmann Andrin (2005, Altstätten) | 09:50:00.0 | 09:14.7 | 09:55.6 | 10:54.9 | 10:35.6 | | | | 40:40.8 |
27. | U13M | 195 | Bühler Lars (2004, St. Gallen) | 09:50:00.0 | 09:23.0 | 10:13.2 | 10:59.1 | 11:13.0 | | | | 41:48.2 |
28. | U13M | 31 | De Reuver Quirin (2005, Kreuzlingen) | 09:50:00.0 | 11:54.9 | 12:52.0 | 13:40.9 | | | | | (38:27.7) |
29. | U13M | 12 | Wettstein Joel (2005, Gerlikon) | 09:50:00.0 | 07:55.3 | 49:45.4 | | | | | | (57:40.8) |
30. | U13M | 236 | Aeby Bastien (2004, Ehrendingen) | 09:50:00.0 | 10:10.1 | | | | | | | (10:10.1) |
|
U13 Rock (w) |
1. | U13W | 15 | Cadalbert Lorena (2004, Chur) | 09:51:00.0 | 07:57.4 | 07:51.6 | 07:56.5 | 07:51.3 | | | | 31:36.8 |
2. | U13W | 297 | Halter Monique (2004, Herisau) | 09:51:00.0 | 08:00.3 | 08:04.1 | 07:57.4 | 08:05.0 | | | | 32:06.8 |
3. | U13W | 156 | Acker Filippa (2004, Klaus) | 09:51:00.0 | 08:06.4 | 07:58.6 | 08:05.3 | 07:57.7 | | | | 32:08.1 |
4. | U13W | 216 | Feurstein Lisa (2005, Dornbirn) | 09:51:00.0 | 08:10.5 | 08:09.8 | 08:17.2 | 08:02.2 | | | | 32:39.8 |
5. | U13W | 105 | Hämmerle Ramona (2004, Höchst) | 09:51:00.0 | 08:07.2 | 08:13.7 | 08:17.2 | 08:05.2 | | | | 32:43.3 |
6. | U13W | 239 | Fischer Nora (2005, Feldkirch) | 09:51:00.0 | 08:11.6 | 08:21.3 | 08:23.9 | 08:34.0 | | | | 33:30.8 |
7. | U13W | 110 | Soler Chiara (2005, Lumbrein) | 09:51:00.0 | 08:29.4 | 08:26.8 | 08:29.1 | 08:40.7 | | | | 34:06.0 |
8. | U13W | 159 | Kräutler Eileen (2005, Altach) | 09:51:00.0 | 08:21.9 | 08:39.9 | 08:29.1 | 08:47.0 | | | | 34:17.9 |
9. | U13W | 188 | Thür Mara (2005, Berneck) | 09:51:00.0 | 08:14.9 | 08:32.5 | 08:58.1 | 08:36.3 | | | | 34:21.7 |
10. | U13W | 158 | Lussnig Leonie (2005, Klaus) | 09:51:00.0 | 08:16.7 | 08:40.4 | 09:05.7 | 09:28.8 | | | | 35:31.6 |
11. | U13W | 59 | Hinder Angelina (2005, Fussach) | 09:51:00.0 | 08:46.6 | 09:10.8 | 09:00.6 | 08:52.0 | | | | 35:50.0 |
12. | U13W | 258 | Huber Lena (2005, Rheineck) | 09:51:00.0 | 09:48.9 | 10:57.2 | 10:47.1 | 10:26.2 | | | | 41:59.4 |
|
U15 Mega (m) |
1. | U15M | 18 | Dudler Andrin (2002, Thal) | 10:30:00.0 | 05:58.9 | 06:42.2 | 06:29.0 | 06:45.5 | 06:27.0 | | | 32:22.7 |
2. | U15M | 10 | Schneider Philipp (2002, Arbon) | 10:30:00.0 | 06:02.7 | 06:39.1 | 06:30.9 | 06:43.4 | 06:32.4 | | | 32:28.5 |
3. | U15M | 296 | Halter Jean-Luc (2002, Herisau) | 10:30:00.0 | 06:00.1 | 06:41.0 | 06:29.1 | 06:44.9 | 06:55.0 | | | 32:50.1 |
4. | U15M | 224 | Fehr Andrin (2002, Erlen) | 10:30:00.0 | 06:22.8 | 06:41.7 | 06:46.3 | 06:55.2 | 06:40.9 | | | 33:26.8 |
5. | U15M | 217 | Feurstein Kilian (2003, Dornbirn) | 10:30:00.0 | 06:24.7 | 06:43.0 | 06:38.0 | 06:58.6 | 06:42.7 | | | 33:27.0 |
6. | U15M | 85 | Weder Justin (2002, Diepoldsau) | 10:30:00.0 | 06:15.2 | 06:52.2 | 06:54.4 | 06:55.7 | 07:02.0 | | | 33:59.5 |
7. | U15M | 106 | Hämmerle Sven (2002, Höchst) | 10:30:00.0 | 06:24.4 | 06:55.8 | 06:56.9 | 06:56.9 | 06:46.3 | | | 34:00.3 |
8. | U15M | 28 | Tasinato Marco (2002, Thal) | 10:30:00.0 | 06:17.3 | 06:45.5 | 07:01.5 | 07:05.3 | 06:56.1 | | | 34:05.8 |
9. | U15M | 114 | Walter Andrin (2002, Sulgen) | 10:30:00.0 | 06:30.1 | 06:48.2 | 07:06.5 | 07:10.4 | 06:55.9 | | | 34:31.1 |
10. | U15M | 6 | Oehy Kim (2003, Walenstadt) | 10:30:00.0 | 06:29.1 | 06:58.5 | 07:01.1 | 07:04.7 | 06:58.5 | | | 34:31.9 |
11. | U15M | 33 | Wildhaber Niklas (2002, Walenstadtberg) | 10:30:00.0 | 06:26.2 | 07:17.3 | 06:56.5 | 07:03.1 | 07:13.5 | | | 34:56.6 |
12. | U15M | 32 | Cotti Colin (2002, Thal) | 10:30:00.0 | 06:28.5 | 07:04.3 | 07:09.8 | 07:25.3 | 07:23.0 | | | 35:30.9 |
13. | U15M | 11 | Grab Nico (2003, Thal) | 10:30:00.0 | 06:46.7 | 07:15.7 | 07:16.0 | 07:25.7 | 07:10.5 | | | 35:54.6 |
14. | U15M | 16 | Cadalbert Flavio (2002, Chur) | 10:30:00.0 | 06:48.5 | 07:13.3 | 07:16.5 | 07:25.7 | 07:10.6 | | | 35:54.7 |
15. | U15M | 240 | Fischer Timo (2003, Feldkirch) | 10:30:00.0 | 06:48.4 | 07:26.4 | 07:31.4 | 07:44.7 | 07:35.3 | | | 37:06.3 |
16. | U15M | 13 | Wettstein Elia (2003, Gerlikon) | 10:30:00.0 | 07:12.8 | 07:46.9 | 07:41.1 | 07:41.4 | 07:39.4 | | | 38:01.6 |
17. | U15M | 266 | Hinder Julian (2002, Fussach) | 10:30:00.0 | 06:50.0 | 07:32.9 | 07:56.7 | 08:02.8 | 07:54.8 | | | 38:17.2 |
18. | U15M | 108 | Veljovic Luca-Ilija (2003, Fussach) | 10:30:00.0 | 07:13.5 | 07:49.5 | 08:02.1 | 08:06.5 | 07:44.5 | | | 38:55.9 |
19. | U15M | 140 | Sonnweber Philipp (2002, Schönwies) | 10:30:00.0 | 07:12.4 | 07:49.2 | 08:03.0 | 08:06.0 | 07:46.9 | | | 38:57.5 |
20. | U15M | 255 | Disch Yorick (2003, Seewis-Schmitten) | 10:30:00.0 | 08:09.0 | 08:52.3 | 09:06.4 | 09:02.8 | 09:03.8 | | | 44:14.3 |
21. | U15M | 37 | Montalta Sandro (2003, Degen) | 10:30:00.0 | 08:06.5 | 08:52.0 | 08:59.9 | 09:11.3 | 09:51.1 | | | 45:00.7 |
22. | U15M | 235 | Baumgartner Marc (2002, Lüchingen) | 10:30:00.0 | 08:27.2 | 09:32.3 | 09:34.7 | 09:55.3 | 09:39.5 | | | 47:08.9 |
|
U15 Mega (w) |
1. | U15W | 58 | Schmid Vera (2002, Marbach) | 10:31:00.0 | 07:27.8 | 07:01.3 | 06:56.8 | 07:09.9 | 07:05.4 | | | 35:41.2 |
2. | U15W | 161 | Lampert Ronja (2003, Koblach) | 10:31:00.0 | 07:30.5 | 06:58.3 | 07:29.4 | 07:39.2 | 07:38.5 | | | 37:16.0 |
3. | U15W | 245 | Gratzer Viktoria (2003, Haiming) | 10:31:00.0 | 08:02.9 | 07:28.9 | 07:36.9 | 07:40.7 | 07:30.4 | | | 38:19.8 |
4. | U15W | 21 | Keller Nina (2003, Appenzell) | 10:31:00.0 | 07:51.2 | 07:35.4 | 07:41.1 | 07:42.0 | 07:33.0 | | | 38:22.8 |
5. | U15W | 162 | Giesinger Vanessa (2003, Hohenems) | 10:31:00.0 | 08:20.9 | 08:04.0 | 08:11.4 | 08:14.2 | 08:21.8 | | | 41:12.2 |
6. | U15W | 125 | Loher Aiyana (2003, Altstätten) | 10:31:00.0 | 08:31.3 | 08:07.2 | 08:19.0 | 08:16.4 | 08:27.7 | | | 41:41.6 |
7. | U15W | 25 | Wildhaber Gina (2003, Walenstadt) | 10:31:00.0 | 08:31.9 | 08:21.3 | 08:30.2 | 08:41.5 | 08:44.9 | | | 42:49.8 |
8. | U15W | 163 | Knobel Linda (2003, Sulz) | 10:31:00.0 | 08:37.8 | 08:31.1 | 08:37.9 | 08:35.9 | 08:50.1 | | | 43:12.8 |
9. | U15W | 220 | Riem Lea (2002, Hard) | 10:31:00.0 | 08:41.8 | 08:26.6 | 08:38.1 | 09:05.3 | 08:31.4 | | | 43:23.1 |
10. | U15W | 19 | Hassler Larina (2002, Chur) | 10:31:00.0 | 09:26.3 | | | | | | | (09:26.3) |
11. | U15W | 8 | Fässler Susanne (2002, Weissbad) | 10:31:00.0 | 09:50.1 | | | | | | | (09:50.1) |
|
U17 Hard (m) |
1. | U17M | 65 | Thür Stiven (2001, Berneck) | 11:20:00.0 | 09:24.4 | 10:50.7 | 09:40.9 | 10:11.7 | | | | 40:07.6 |
2. | U17M | 7 | Dal Farra Loris (2001, Bendern) | 11:20:00.0 | 09:25.8 | 10:49.9 | 10:01.6 | 10:13.8 | | | | 40:31.2 |
3. | U17M | 113 | Walter Simon (2000, Sulgen) | 11:20:00.0 | 09:30.1 | 10:45.4 | 10:02.4 | 10:22.7 | | | | 40:40.6 |
4. | U17M | 42 | Spiess Dave (2001, Kriessern) | 11:20:00.0 | 09:24.7 | 10:50.0 | 10:02.2 | 10:44.5 | | | | 41:01.5 |
5. | U17M | 30 | Rodighiero Renato (2000, Appenzell Steinegg) | 11:20:00.0 | 09:37.5 | 10:39.7 | 10:43.3 | 10:39.3 | | | | 41:39.9 |
6. | U17M | 153 | Alicke Konstantin (2000, Balzers) | 11:20:00.0 | 09:55.4 | 10:41.4 | 10:46.8 | 11:03.0 | | | | 42:26.6 |
7. | U17M | 97 | Inauen Rouven (2000, Appenzell Steinegg) | 11:20:00.0 | 10:05.5 | 10:36.7 | 10:40.5 | 11:29.8 | | | | 42:52.5 |
8. | U17M | 246 | Greber Tim (2001, Schruns) | 11:20:00.0 | 10:07.7 | 10:45.1 | 11:13.3 | 10:57.0 | | | | 43:03.2 |
9. | U17M | 213 | Telfner Manuel (2001, Obsteig) | 11:20:00.0 | 10:29.2 | 11:30.8 | 10:19.0 | 11:03.0 | | | | 43:22.0 |
10. | U17M | 190 | Köppel Jan (2000, Gontenbad) | 11:20:00.0 | 10:29.5 | 11:36.8 | 11:15.2 | 11:25.2 | | | | 44:46.6 |
11. | U17M | 36 | Giger Jeffrey (2000, St. Gallen) | 11:20:00.0 | 10:28.5 | 11:28.8 | 11:46.6 | 11:06.6 | | | | 44:50.4 |
12. | U17M | 98 | Fässler Simon (2001, Weissbad) | 11:20:00.0 | 10:36.4 | 11:30.2 | 11:40.2 | 11:10.2 | | | | 44:57.0 |
13. | U17M | 302 | Eggenberger Sandro (2000, Grabs) | 11:20:00.0 | 10:51.9 | 11:13.4 | 11:43.8 | 11:08.5 | | | | 44:57.5 |
14. | U17M | 38 | Montalta Rino (2001, Degen) | 11:20:00.0 | 10:49.3 | 11:35.1 | 11:34.4 | 11:32.9 | | | | 45:31.8 |
|
U17 Hard (w) |
1. | U17W | 72 | Blöchlinger Ronja (2001, Heiden) | 11:21:00.0 | 11:06.0 | 11:46.5 | 11:33.6 | | | | | 34:26.1 |
2. | U17W | 43 | Klaiber Giara (2001, Altstätten) | 11:21:00.0 | 11:06.4 | 11:46.5 | 11:41.7 | | | | | 34:34.6 |
3. | U17W | 218 | Bandel Fabienne (2000, Lüchingen) | 11:21:00.0 | 11:51.5 | 12:34.3 | 13:13.4 | | | | | 37:39.2 |
4. | U17W | 107 | Harangozo Desere (2001, Höchst) | 11:21:00.0 | 13:00.3 | 14:06.9 | 15:01.7 | | | | | 42:08.9 |
5. | U17W | 300 | Eggenberger Corinne (2001, Grabs) | 11:21:00.0 | 16:19.4 | 14:28.8 | 14:20.3 | | | | | 45:08.5 |
|
JEKAMI |
| JEKAMI | 199 | Bossard Rene (1968, Altstätten) | 11:22:00.0 | 11:23.7 | 12:18.8 | | | | | | 23:42.5 |
| JEKAMI | 294 | Büchel Daniel (1988, Rebstein) | 11:22:00.0 | 10:30.6 | 11:33.1 | | | | | | 22:03.8 |
| JEKAMI | 335 | Linder Roger (1970, Montlingen) | 11:22:00.0 | 11:24.5 | 12:02.6 | | | | | | 23:27.1 |
| JEKAMI | 307 | Rohner Markus (1983, Berneck) | 11:22:00.0 | 10:23.0 | 11:04.6 | | | | | | 21:27.6 |
| JEKAMI | 304 | Wirth Georg (1986, Altstätten SG) | 11:22:00.0 | 11:56.3 | 13:37.4 | | | | | | 25:33.7 |
|
Stafette |
1. | TEAM | 339 | Danis Biketeam | 13:33:00.0 | 11:22.3 | 10:41.6 | 10:25.9 | | | | | 32:29.8 |
| | | Köppel Jan (2000, Gontenbad) |
| | | Giger Jeffrey (2000, St. Gallen) |
| | | Rodighiero Renato (2000, Appenzell Steinegg) |
|
2. | TEAM | 203 | Hobbyschlüch | 13:33:00.0 | 11:22.5 | 10:43.2 | 11:22.6 | | | | | 33:28.3 |
| | | Klaiber Giara (2001, Altstätten) |
| | | Blöchlinger Ronja (2001, Heiden) |
| | | Schmid Vera (2002, Marbach) |
|
3. | TEAM | 308 | Cha cha Cyclingteam | 13:33:00.0 | 11:24.9 | 11:43.0 | 10:42.6 | | | | | 33:50.5 |
| | | Rohner Markus (1983, Berneck) |
| | | Schmidheiny Christian (1986, Berneck) |
| | | Büchel Daniel (1988, Rebstein) |
|
4. | TEAM | 313 | Manos Buaba | 13:33:00.0 | 11:43.8 | 10:58.6 | 11:31.6 | | | | | 34:13.9 |
| | | Waser Manolito (1977, Lüchingen) |
| | | Linder Roger (1970, Montlingen) |
| | | Lüchinger Kurt (1975, Montlingen) |
|
5. | TEAM | 247 | MNS | 13:33:00.0 | 12:06.1 | 11:42.0 | 11:58.1 | | | | | 35:46.2 |
| | | Städler Sandro (2004, Hinterforst) |
| | | Hassler Mauro (2005, Chur) |
| | | Dürr Noé (2003, Eichberg) |
|
6. | TEAM | 280 | Ostschweiz Druck Stevens Senioren | 13:33:00.0 | 12:13.6 | 12:17.7 | 11:20.4 | | | | | 35:51.7 |
| | | Steiger Patrik (1976, Altstätten) |
| | | Bossard René (1968, Altstätten) |
| | | Schukraft René (1976, Thal) |
|
7. | TEAM | 229 | just4fun | 13:33:00.0 | 14:14.9 | 11:45.0 | 10:57.6 | | | | | 36:57.4 |
| | | Loher Aiyana (2003, Altstätten) |
| | | Jegle Joel (2000, Rebstein) |
| | | Kuster Gabriel (2000, Altstätten) |
|
8. | TEAM | 150 | Die drei flinken Mädels | 13:33:00.0 | 13:41.2 | 14:07.7 | 13:24.7 | | | | | 41:13.7 |
| | | Zindel Marlen (1984, Altstätten) |
| | | Städler Sirin (2006, Hinterforst) |
| | | Loher Giuliana (1997, Altstätten) |
|
9. | TEAM | 319 | Ilanzer und Freunde | 13:33:00.0 | 12:54.7 | 13:47.7 | 15:22.2 | | | | | 42:04.7 |
| | | Peng Severin (2004, Vals) |
| | | Hagmann Lars (2004, Wilen) |
| | | Hetter Nicolas (2006, Herisau) |
|
10. | TEAM | 336 | Ostschweiz Druck Stevens Kids | 13:33:00.0 | 15:40.2 | 13:35.4 | 13:19.1 | | | | | 42:34.7 |
| | | Schukraft Luca (2008, Thal) |
| | | Loher Lerino (2007, Altstätten) |
| | | Schukraft Nico (2006, Thal) |
|
|
Junioren |
1. | U19M | 233 | Spescha Ursin (1998, Sevgein) | 14:30:00.0 | 09:05.0 | 09:42.3 | 09:35.0 | 09:33.0 | 09:59.6 | 09:47.9 | 10:10.2 | 01:07:53.0 |
2. | U19M | 2 | Zünd Nico (1999, Widnau) | 14:30:00.0 | 09:04.1 | 09:44.8 | 09:44.3 | 09:54.7 | 10:03.9 | 10:12.4 | 10:17.0 | 01:09:01.2 |
3. | U19M | 149 | Fischer Remo (1998, Oberhallau) | 14:30:00.0 | 09:08.6 | 09:59.7 | 10:03.4 | 10:23.5 | 10:26.7 | 10:29.7 | 10:24.3 | 01:10:55.9 |
4. | U19M | 321 | Stutz Dario (1998, Wilen) | 14:30:00.0 | 09:49.6 | 10:21.3 | 10:29.9 | 10:36.3 | 10:57.1 | 11:12.4 | 11:02.5 | 01:14:29.0 |
5. | U19M | 5 | Gruler Hannes (1998, Berneck) | 14:30:00.0 | 09:54.6 | 10:31.4 | 10:45.7 | 11:15.7 | 11:20.8 | 11:14.8 | 11:50.6 | 01:16:53.6 |
6. | U19M | 96 | Brandenburg Lukas (1999, Thal) | 14:30:00.0 | 10:04.7 | 11:05.8 | 11:20.3 | 11:11.3 | 11:13.7 | 11:13.1 | 11:16.1 | 01:17:25.0 |
7. | U19M | 94 | Bister Ramon (1999, Lutzenberg) | 14:30:00.0 | 09:52.8 | 10:19.8 | 10:29.9 | 10:43.0 | 11:28.6 | 14:05.6 | | (01:06:59.6) |
8. | U19M | 323 | Jung Lukas (1998, Rossrüti) | 14:30:00.0 | 10:37.2 | 11:03.2 | 11:31.5 | 11:35.0 | 11:50.0 | 11:33.6 | | (01:08:10.5) |
9. | U19M | 262 | Bantle Yannou (1998, Appenzell-Steinegg) | 14:30:00.0 | 10:28.4 | 11:28.5 | 11:25.5 | 12:06.8 | 11:38.8 | 11:28.9 | | (01:08:36.9) |
10. | U19M | 292 | Dürr Steven (1998, Eichberg) | 14:30:00.0 | 10:37.5 | 11:19.7 | 11:26.2 | 12:02.7 | 12:01.9 | 12:29.7 | | (01:09:57.7) |
11. | U19M | 76 | Mantzanas Nico (1998, Vilters) | 14:30:00.0 | 10:42.3 | 11:55.9 | 12:32.3 | 12:35.4 | 12:46.8 | 13:11.3 | | (01:13:43.9) |
12. | U19M | 64 | Rickli Simon (1999, Thal) | 14:30:00.0 | 10:29.5 | 11:28.5 | 13:55.5 | 13:07.6 | 13:46.6 | 14:10.2 | | (01:16:57.9) |
13. | U19M | 39 | Göldi Michael (1998, Sennwald) | 14:30:00.0 | 09:48.6 | 10:35.6 | 10:48.7 | 25:43.1 | | | | (56:55.9) |