Volksbikerennen Altstätten 14.06.2015 23:59:59 - aktualisiert am 15.07.2015 20:01:08 |
Damen open |
1. | D | 146 | Ramona Forchini (1994, Wattwil) | 13:04:00.0 | 10:37.5 | 11:39.9 | 11:53.8 | 11:57.7 | | | 46:08.8 |
2. | D | 308 | Sofia Wiedenroth (1995, Niederstaufen) | 13:04:00.0 | 11:19.7 | 12:08.9 | 12:20.0 | 12:22.9 | | | 48:11.4 |
3. | D | 19 | Eliane Müggler (1994, Thal) | 13:04:00.0 | 11:25.1 | 12:23.5 | 12:34.3 | 12:27.8 | | | 48:50.6 |
4. | D | 302 | Nadja Fässler (1996, Weissbad) | 13:04:00.0 | 12:48.1 | 14:03.7 | 14:16.1 | 13:35.5 | | | 54:43.5 |
4. | D | 330 | Meret Zimmermann (1996, Flawil) | 13:04:00.0 | 12:55.8 | 14:10.1 | 13:51.8 | 13:45.7 | | | 54:43.5 |
6. | D | 280 | Anita Klaiber (1972, Altstätten) | 13:04:00.0 | 13:42.5 | 15:13.0 | 15:03.1 | 14:42.4 | | | 58:41.0 |
7. | D | 331 | Cornelia Kuratli (1982, Goldach) | 13:04:00.0 | 15:09.4 | 15:53.2 | 16:39.5 | 16:42.9 | | | 01:04:25.0 |
8. | D | 253 | Manuela Bertsch (1995, Flumserberg Saxli) | 13:04:00.0 | 15:20.7 | 17:04.7 | 17:19.2 | 17:58.9 | | | 01:07:43.5 |
|
Herren Lizenz |
1. | HL | 198 | Jürg Graf (1983, Montlingen) | 15:00:00.0 | 02:24.9 | 09:57.6 | 09:50.0 | 10:30.7 | 10:34.8 | 09:58.8 | 53:16.8 |
2. | HL | 3 | Simon Vitzthum (1995, Rheineck) | 15:00:00.0 | 02:24.6 | 09:46.7 | 10:02.4 | 10:29.9 | 10:34.0 | 10:00.5 | 53:18.1 |
3. | HL | 348 | Marcel Bartholet (1983, Eschenbach) | 15:00:00.0 | 02:28.4 | 10:07.4 | 10:17.0 | 10:27.4 | 10:07.5 | 10:10.9 | 53:38.6 |
4. | HL | 233 | Michael Wicki (1991, Widnau) | 15:00:00.0 | 02:25.5 | 10:09.3 | 10:18.5 | 10:26.6 | 10:08.2 | 10:34.6 | 54:02.8 |
5. | HL | 77 | Noah Blöchlinger (1996, Heiden) | 15:00:00.0 | 02:24.2 | 09:58.7 | 10:15.3 | 10:38.4 | 10:35.0 | 10:52.0 | 54:43.5 |
6. | HL | 51 | Thomas Schmid (1990, Diepoldsau) | 15:00:00.0 | 02:28.0 | 10:12.4 | 10:33.8 | 10:37.2 | 10:42.7 | 10:46.6 | 55:20.7 |
7. | HL | 247 | Pirmin Eisenbarth (1995, Lindau) | 15:00:00.0 | 02:27.1 | 10:31.9 | 10:39.3 | 10:42.4 | 10:37.6 | 10:26.3 | 55:24.6 |
8. | HL | 297 | Nico Tambarikas (1992, Buchs) | 15:00:00.0 | 02:29.1 | 10:33.2 | 10:35.6 | 10:42.4 | 10:37.7 | 10:41.4 | 55:39.3 |
9. | HL | 88 | Benjamin Inauen (1996, Appenzell Steinegg) | 15:00:00.0 | 02:25.9 | 10:24.0 | 10:47.8 | 10:53.4 | 11:10.2 | 11:15.3 | 56:56.5 |
10. | HL | 234 | Nick Albrecht (1993, Seuzach) | 15:00:00.0 | 02:26.1 | 10:54.2 | 11:06.7 | 10:54.3 | 11:10.6 | 11:17.7 | 57:49.7 |
11. | HL | 39 | Remo Müggler (1996, Thal) | 15:00:00.0 | 02:30.8 | 11:14.0 | 11:14.9 | 11:52.4 | 12:12.7 | 12:27.4 | 01:01:32.2 |
|
Fun Herren |
1. | H1 | 140 | Stefan Inauen (1988, Brülisau) | 14:00:00.0 | 11:02.7 | 10:43.4 | 10:49.3 | 10:46.4 | | | 43:21.8 |
2. | H1 | 1 | Sandro Schober (1995, Thal) | 14:00:00.0 | 11:04.2 | 10:57.0 | 11:27.4 | 10:57.4 | | | 44:26.1 |
3. | H1 | 255 | Jan Müller (1993, Appenzell) | 14:00:00.0 | 11:09.9 | 11:04.5 | 11:14.7 | 11:03.6 | | | 44:32.6 |
4. | H1 | 344 | David Bieri (1990, Bischofszell) | 14:00:00.0 | 11:09.7 | 11:04.6 | 11:59.0 | 11:29.1 | | | 45:42.3 |
5. | H1 | 340 | Michael Lenherr (1987, Balgach) | 14:00:00.0 | 11:51.4 | 11:25.3 | 11:38.8 | 11:31.3 | | | 46:26.7 |
6. | H1 | 217 | Lars Stillhart (1996, Fontnas) | 14:00:00.0 | 12:06.4 | 11:48.1 | 12:19.5 | 12:17.6 | | | 48:31.6 |
7. | H1 | 343 | Thomas Knöpfel (1987, Ganterschwil) | 14:00:00.0 | 12:43.9 | 12:26.6 | 12:49.5 | 16:00.0 | | | 54:00.0 |
8. | H1 | 254 | Marco Kurath (1995, Flumserberg Bergheim) | 14:00:00.0 | 14:18.9 | 14:34.1 | 14:15.9 | 13:20.8 | | | 56:29.7 |
9. | H1 | 332 | Max Maier (1992, Rorschach) | 14:00:00.0 | 27:11.0 | | | | | | (27:11.0) |
|
Fun Masters |
1. | H2 | 347 | Hampi Rusch (1984, Appenzell) | 14:00:00.0 | 11:03.1 | 10:43.1 | 10:49.9 | 10:40.1 | | | 43:16.2 |
2. | H2 | 105 | Andreas Forlin (1976, Sargans) | 14:00:00.0 | 11:51.7 | 11:13.7 | 11:18.7 | 11:20.4 | | | 45:44.5 |
3. | H2 | 224 | Marcel Fürer (1977, Heerbrugg) | 14:00:00.0 | 11:44.8 | 11:14.7 | 11:34.7 | 11:22.4 | | | 45:56.6 |
4. | H2 | 126 | Marcel Kuratli (1982, Goldach) | 14:00:00.0 | 11:04.7 | 11:40.6 | 11:39.3 | 11:42.5 | | | 46:07.0 |
5. | H2 | 339 | Marcel Ender (1982, Ruggell) | 14:00:00.0 | 11:44.1 | 11:21.7 | 11:43.0 | 11:42.3 | | | 46:31.1 |
6. | H2 | 33 | Luis Grilo (1983, Saas Im Prattigau) | 14:00:00.0 | 12:09.5 | 11:31.6 | 11:43.6 | 11:17.0 | | | 46:41.7 |
7. | H2 | 333 | Thomas Kaufmann (1976, Rorschacherberg) | 14:00:00.0 | 12:14.8 | 11:43.3 | 11:44.1 | 12:09.1 | | | 47:51.3 |
8. | H2 | 338 | Rafael Bayer (1978, Eschen) | 14:00:00.0 | 12:21.7 | 12:07.3 | 12:11.7 | 11:53.9 | | | 48:34.6 |
9. | H2 | 93 | Remo Kaufmann (1977, Trübbach) | 14:00:00.0 | 12:24.6 | 12:05.6 | 12:11.6 | 11:53.0 | | | 48:34.8 |
10. | H2 | 75 | Marco Lehner (1983, Arbon) | 14:00:00.0 | 14:10.0 | 11:36.9 | 12:13.2 | 11:58.8 | | | 49:59.0 |
11. | H2 | 329 | Markus Walt (1980, Oberriet) | 14:00:00.0 | 12:33.1 | 12:37.2 | 13:13.6 | 13:04.8 | | | 51:28.6 |
12. | H2 | 337 | Michael Tziotzios (1978, Triesen) | 14:00:00.0 | 13:54.7 | 13:53.1 | 14:15.6 | 13:55.3 | | | 55:58.8 |
|
Fun Senioren 1 |
1. | H3 | 12 | Erich Kuster (1975, Appenzell Eggerstanden) | 14:05:00.0 | 09:50.9 | 10:08.8 | 10:23.8 | 10:16.7 | | | 40:40.2 |
2. | H3 | 268 | Markus Fehr (1971, Erlen) | 14:05:00.0 | 10:15.7 | 10:29.1 | 10:26.8 | 10:32.9 | | | 41:44.5 |
3. | H3 | 334 | Daniel Räss (1974, Appenzell) | 14:05:00.0 | 10:16.3 | 10:28.1 | 10:36.0 | 10:44.6 | | | 42:05.0 |
4. | H3 | 182 | Sascha Deplazes (1975, Sedrun) | 14:05:00.0 | 10:16.1 | 11:02.0 | 11:33.6 | 11:22.4 | | | 44:14.0 |
5. | H3 | 335 | Thomas Krüse (1972, Andwil TG) | 14:05:00.0 | 10:39.6 | 11:14.8 | 11:25.7 | 11:17.0 | | | 44:37.0 |
6. | H3 | 194 | Andy Rohner (1971, Zihlschlacht) | 14:05:00.0 | 10:44.7 | 11:25.5 | 11:44.9 | 11:58.4 | | | 45:53.6 |
7. | H3 | 336 | Patrick Heinzle (1971, Waldstatt) | 14:05:00.0 | 11:43.3 | 11:41.2 | 11:53.6 | 11:53.3 | | | 47:11.4 |
8. | H3 | 341 | Patrik Baumann (1972, Appenzell) | 14:05:00.0 | 11:22.8 | 11:44.7 | 12:09.6 | 12:13.1 | | | 47:30.1 |
9. | H3 | 40 | Dario Weder (1971, Diepoldsau) | 14:05:00.0 | 11:22.5 | 11:56.3 | 12:10.9 | 12:33.3 | | | 48:02.9 |
10. | H3 | 315 | Beat Halter (1968, Herisau) | 14:05:00.0 | 11:51.6 | 12:07.7 | 12:26.1 | 12:02.8 | | | 48:28.2 |
11. | H3 | 346 | Bernhard Gilomen (1973, Buchs) | 14:05:00.0 | 11:38.2 | 12:13.6 | 12:21.4 | 12:17.6 | | | 48:30.9 |
12. | H3 | 196 | Jürgen Ritter (1973, Berneck) | 14:05:00.0 | 11:44.9 | 11:57.2 | 12:33.8 | 12:18.8 | | | 48:34.7 |
13. | H3 | 61 | Armin Hutter (1968, Kriessern) | 14:05:00.0 | 11:31.6 | 12:11.9 | 12:32.8 | 12:36.1 | | | 48:52.4 |
14. | H3 | 345 | Walter Bernold (1973, Gams) | 14:05:00.0 | 11:14.7 | 13:02.9 | 12:26.5 | 12:13.3 | | | 48:57.4 |
15. | H3 | 342 | Marcel Füllemann (1970, Wittenbach) | 14:05:00.0 | 11:43.1 | 12:25.6 | 12:40.6 | 12:44.2 | | | 49:33.4 |
16. | H3 | 25 | Armin Fässler (1968, Ebnat-Kappel) | 14:05:00.0 | 12:10.7 | 12:33.7 | 12:50.7 | 12:51.9 | | | 50:26.9 |
17. | H3 | 201 | Marcel Blöchlinger (1969, Heiden) | 14:05:00.0 | 12:15.8 | 12:40.1 | 13:08.9 | 13:13.6 | | | 51:18.4 |
18. | H3 | 303 | Daniel Ehrbar (1970, Bischofszell) | 14:05:00.0 | 12:52.0 | 14:02.8 | 14:00.8 | 14:28.4 | | | 55:24.0 |
19. | H3 | 136 | Michael Steinmeier (1972, Heiden) | 14:05:00.0 | 12:54.8 | 13:45.9 | 15:43.3 | 15:24.7 | | | 57:48.7 |
20. | H3 | 85 | Stefan Berger (1966, Buchs) | 14:05:00.0 | 13:16.8 | 14:20.7 | 15:14.0 | | | | (42:51.5) |
|
Fun Senioren 2 |
1. | H4 | 271 | Markus Neff (1963, Thal) | 14:05:00.0 | 10:31.4 | 11:17.9 | 11:34.7 | 12:12.4 | | | 45:36.4 |
2. | H4 | 193 | Urs Graf (1958, Kriessern) | 14:05:00.0 | 11:35.3 | 11:47.8 | 11:45.7 | 11:52.2 | | | 47:00.9 |
3. | H4 | 218 | Georg Liesch (1963, Grub SG) | 14:05:00.0 | 11:49.1 | 12:03.1 | 12:21.4 | 12:07.9 | | | 48:21.4 |
4. | H4 | 142 | Marcel Rieser (1960, Wittenbach) | 14:05:00.0 | 11:50.7 | 12:36.9 | 12:24.3 | 12:31.8 | | | 49:23.7 |
5. | H4 | 279 | Gion Cadonau (1963, Flond) | 14:05:00.0 | 12:07.8 | 12:20.1 | 12:27.2 | 13:01.0 | | | 49:56.0 |
6. | H4 | 27 | Rudi Winder (1963, Widnau) | 14:05:00.0 | 12:07.4 | 12:34.1 | 12:47.3 | 12:48.3 | | | 50:17.0 |
7. | H4 | 98 | Sepp Sonderegger (1959, Altstätten) | 14:05:00.0 | 12:08.6 | 12:19.4 | 13:04.8 | 12:44.9 | | | 50:17.7 |
8. | H4 | 66 | Hampi Waser (1951, Au) | 14:05:00.0 | 15:51.8 | 18:42.9 | 18:17.2 | | | | (52:51.9) |
|
U7 (m) |
1. | U7M | 259 | Ben Horvath (2009, Garmisch-Partenkirchen) | 09:05:00.0 | 01:20.7 | 01:31.4 | 01:31.8 | | | | 04:23.9 |
2. | U7M | 71 | Lean Hinteregger (2009, Höchst) | 09:05:00.0 | 01:23.0 | 01:35.3 | 01:36.4 | | | | 04:34.7 |
3. | U7M | 120 | Mattia Rutzer (2009, Walenstadt) | 09:05:00.0 | 01:25.4 | 01:37.0 | 01:36.1 | | | | 04:38.6 |
4. | U7M | 149 | Malvin Lanter (2009, Rorschacherberg) | 09:05:00.0 | 01:26.2 | 01:38.2 | 01:37.2 | | | | 04:41.6 |
5. | U7M | 159 | Moritz Lampert (2009, Hohenems) | 09:05:00.0 | 01:30.2 | 01:38.3 | 01:37.6 | | | | 04:46.0 |
6. | U7M | 209 | Pius Piringer (2011, Fussach) | 09:05:00.0 | 01:42.5 | 02:06.5 | 01:53.9 | | | | 05:42.9 |
7. | U7M | 143 | Max Kolp (2011, Schönwies) | 09:05:00.0 | 01:57.2 | 02:14.7 | 02:05.6 | | | | 06:17.4 |
8. | U7M | 151 | Benni Weigelt (2011, Garmisch-Partenkirchen) | 09:05:00.0 | 02:01.6 | 02:16.0 | 02:17.2 | | | | 06:34.8 |
|
U7 (w) |
1. | U7W | 161 | Sophia Moosbrugger (2009, Hohenems) | 09:06:00.0 | 01:11.6 | 01:34.7 | 01:33.3 | | | | 04:19.6 |
2. | U7W | 125 | Hannah Spiss (2009, Imst) | 09:06:00.0 | 01:17.7 | 01:42.1 | 01:43.9 | | | | 04:43.8 |
3. | U7W | 208 | Johanna Piringer (2009, Fussach) | 09:06:00.0 | 01:19.8 | 01:43.0 | 01:41.3 | | | | 04:44.2 |
4. | U7W | 157 | Lina Lampert (2009, Koblach) | 09:06:00.0 | 01:21.9 | 01:45.9 | 01:45.1 | | | | 04:52.9 |
5. | U7W | 226 | Chiara Städler (2009, Hinterforst) | 09:06:00.0 | 01:21.0 | 01:43.1 | 01:49.2 | | | | 04:53.3 |
6. | U7W | 158 | Emma Muther (2009, Koblach) | 09:06:00.0 | 01:24.2 | 01:46.4 | 01:46.4 | | | | 04:57.0 |
7. | U7W | 160 | Emma Heule-Lampert (2010, Widnau) | 09:06:00.0 | 01:36.0 | 02:04.8 | 01:56.0 | | | | 05:36.9 |
8. | U7W | 188 | Olivia Sgro (2010, Walenstadt) | 09:06:00.0 | 01:32.6 | 02:09.0 | 01:57.4 | | | | 05:39.1 |
|
U9 Soft (m) |
1. | U9M | 211 | Gianluca Kopp (2007, Haiming) | 09:47:00.0 | 03:54.8 | 03:38.7 | | | | | 07:33.5 |
2. | U9M | 214 | Maximilian Heule-Lampert (2007, Widnau) | 09:47:00.0 | 03:56.1 | 03:38.4 | | | | | 07:34.6 |
3. | U9M | 164 | Leon Moosbrugger (2007, Hohenems) | 09:47:00.0 | 04:00.7 | 03:46.5 | | | | | 07:47.2 |
4. | U9M | 31 | Fynn Lanter (2007, Rorschacherberg) | 09:47:00.0 | 03:58.5 | 03:56.5 | | | | | 07:55.0 |
5. | U9M | 144 | Leo Kolp (2008, Schönwies) | 09:47:00.0 | 04:07.0 | 04:00.9 | | | | | 08:07.9 |
6. | U9M | 29 | Lerino Loher (2007, Altstätten) | 09:47:00.0 | 03:59.2 | 04:09.8 | | | | | 08:09.0 |
7. | U9M | 46 | Luca Schukraft (2008, Thal) | 09:47:00.0 | 04:04.8 | 04:04.7 | | | | | 08:09.5 |
8. | U9M | 116 | Mattia Dasoli (2008, Casti) | 09:47:00.0 | 04:07.5 | 04:04.2 | | | | | 08:11.7 |
9. | U9M | 260 | Lars Horvath (2007, Garmisch-Partenkirchen) | 09:47:00.0 | 04:16.9 | 04:01.2 | | | | | 08:18.2 |
10. | U9M | 156 | Louis Acker (2007, Klaus) | 09:47:00.0 | 04:07.6 | 04:11.3 | | | | | 08:18.8 |
11. | U9M | 103 | Noe Forlin (2008, Sargans) | 09:47:00.0 | 04:23.6 | 04:16.4 | | | | | 08:39.9 |
12. | U9M | 4 | Linus Baumeler (2008, Staad) | 09:47:00.0 | 04:16.1 | 04:24.8 | | | | | 08:40.8 |
13. | U9M | 153 | Mauro Tomasini (2007, Oberriet) | 09:47:00.0 | 04:49.0 | 04:27.8 | | | | | 09:16.8 |
14. | U9M | 278 | Nando Sieber (2007, Altstätten) | 09:47:00.0 | 04:52.5 | 04:41.9 | | | | | 09:34.4 |
15. | U9M | 249 | Giovanni Corazza (2008, Buchs) | 09:47:00.0 | 04:52.0 | 04:44.5 | | | | | 09:36.5 |
16. | U9M | 162 | Mario Geiger (2008, Hohenems) | 09:47:00.0 | 04:50.0 | 04:47.6 | | | | | 09:37.5 |
17. | U9M | 287 | Manuel Knaus (2007, Ruggell) | 09:47:00.0 | 04:51.2 | 04:47.3 | | | | | 09:38.6 |
18. | U9M | 307 | Maximilian Felder (2007, Gais) | 09:47:00.0 | 04:24.7 | 05:40.4 | | | | | 10:05.1 |
19. | U9M | 165 | Luis Muther (2007, Koblach) | 09:47:00.0 | 05:37.7 | 04:42.0 | | | | | 10:19.7 |
20. | U9M | 200 | Cherif Balde (2007, Altstätten) | 09:47:00.0 | 05:40.2 | 05:46.2 | | | | | 11:26.4 |
|
U9 Soft (w) |
1. | U9W | 150 | Paulina Weigelt (2007, Garmisch-Partenkirchen) | 09:48:00.0 | 04:08.7 | 04:05.1 | | | | | 08:13.8 |
2. | U9W | 179 | Katja Jopp-Wäger (2007, Dornbirn) | 09:48:00.0 | 04:38.4 | 04:41.9 | | | | | 09:20.3 |
3. | U9W | 290 | Viktoria Gabl (2007, Tarrenz) | 09:48:00.0 | 04:58.0 | 04:37.9 | | | | | 09:35.9 |
4. | U9W | 248 | Maddalena Corazza (2007, Buchs) | 09:48:00.0 | 04:56.0 | 04:41.0 | | | | | 09:37.0 |
5. | U9W | 65 | Ramona Joy Peng (2007, Ilanz) | 09:48:00.0 | 05:03.0 | 04:54.3 | | | | | 09:57.3 |
6. | U9W | 282 | Michaela Drexel (2007, Dornbirn) | 09:48:00.0 | 05:06.6 | 04:53.1 | | | | | 09:59.6 |
7. | U9W | 310 | Lou-Anne Halter (2008, Herisau) | 09:48:00.0 | 05:31.9 | 05:01.3 | | | | | 10:33.2 |
8. | U9W | 96 | Selina Schweizer (2007, Obersaxen) | 09:48:00.0 | 05:30.9 | 05:46.5 | | | | | 11:17.4 |
9. | U9W | 317 | Judith Huber (2007, Rheineck) | 09:48:00.0 | 06:02.1 | 05:33.7 | | | | | 11:35.8 |
10. | U9W | 231 | Julia Koller (2008, Haiming) | 09:48:00.0 | 06:04.3 | 06:04.6 | | | | | 12:08.8 |
|
U11 Cross (m) |
1. | U11M | 207 | Alexander Hammerle (2005, Mieming) | 09:30:00.0 | 04:32.2 | 08:49.1 | | | | | 13:21.3 |
2. | U11M | 115 | Nico Dasoli (2006, Casti) | 09:30:00.0 | 04:22.4 | 08:59.5 | | | | | 13:21.8 |
3. | U11M | 124 | Daniel Spiss (2006, Imst) | 09:30:00.0 | 04:26.8 | 08:55.8 | | | | | 13:22.6 |
4. | U11M | 49 | Nico Schukraft (2006, Thal) | 09:30:00.0 | 04:24.6 | 08:58.6 | | | | | 13:23.1 |
5. | U11M | 5 | Felix Gruler (2005, Berneck) | 09:30:00.0 | 04:23.4 | 09:01.3 | | | | | 13:24.7 |
6. | U11M | 13 | Mauro Hassler (2005, Chur) | 09:30:00.0 | 04:31.9 | 09:03.7 | | | | | 13:35.6 |
7. | U11M | 204 | Sven Sommer (2006, Andwil) | 09:30:00.0 | 04:30.6 | 09:05.3 | | | | | 13:35.9 |
8. | U11M | 7 | Thierry Baumeler (2006, Staad) | 09:30:00.0 | 04:47.1 | 09:03.1 | | | | | 13:50.1 |
9. | U11M | 236 | Marco Puentener (2005, Schaan) | 09:30:00.0 | 04:34.1 | 09:18.1 | | | | | 13:52.2 |
10. | U11M | 320 | Nicolas Halter (2006, Herisau) | 09:30:00.0 | 04:34.0 | 09:21.0 | | | | | 13:55.0 |
11. | U11M | 32 | Nils Lanter (2005, Rorschacherberg) | 09:30:00.0 | 04:22.0 | 09:52.0 | | | | | 14:14.0 |
12. | U11M | 192 | Lukas Seiz (2005, Roschacherberg) | 09:30:00.0 | 04:23.1 | 09:51.0 | | | | | 14:14.1 |
13. | U11M | 92 | Antonio Sgro (2005, Walenstadt) | 09:30:00.0 | 04:52.9 | 09:37.9 | | | | | 14:30.8 |
14. | U11M | 104 | Fabry Forlin (2006, Sargans) | 09:30:00.0 | 04:48.7 | 09:57.0 | | | | | 14:45.7 |
15. | U11M | 48 | Micha Alder (2006, Altstätten) | 09:30:00.0 | 04:37.7 | 10:14.1 | | | | | 14:51.8 |
16. | U11M | 168 | Christopher Lisch (2006, Sulz) | 09:30:00.0 | 04:35.8 | 10:17.4 | | | | | 14:53.2 |
17. | U11M | 228 | Kento Girardelli (2005, Widnau) | 09:30:00.0 | 04:49.6 | 10:32.9 | | | | | 15:22.5 |
18. | U11M | 119 | Livio Rutzer (2006, Walenstadt) | 09:30:00.0 | 04:59.2 | 10:27.8 | | | | | 15:27.0 |
19. | U11M | 152 | Fabio Camenisch (2005, Flond) | 09:30:00.0 | 04:48.3 | 10:47.5 | | | | | 15:35.8 |
20. | U11M | 52 | Tom Gätzi (2006, Walenstadt) | 09:30:00.0 | 05:05.2 | 10:30.9 | | | | | 15:36.1 |
21. | U11M | 283 | Johannes Drexel (2005, Dornbirn) | 09:30:00.0 | 05:00.2 | 10:45.8 | | | | | 15:46.0 |
22. | U11M | 70 | Nico Hinteregger (2006, Höchst) | 09:30:00.0 | 04:58.0 | 10:58.8 | | | | | 15:56.8 |
23. | U11M | 78 | Florin Fehr (2005, Erlen) | 09:30:00.0 | 04:57.3 | 11:10.3 | | | | | 16:07.6 |
24. | U11M | 74 | Schneider Linus (2005, Dornbirn) | 09:30:00.0 | 05:10.3 | 11:18.0 | | | | | 16:28.2 |
25. | U11M | 243 | Cedrik Bartholet (2006, Altstätten) | 09:30:00.0 | 05:06.4 | 11:22.7 | | | | | 16:29.1 |
26. | U11M | 80 | Raphael Koller (2005, Haiming) | 09:30:00.0 | 04:29.5 | 12:20.6 | | | | | 16:50.1 |
27. | U11M | 176 | Lasse Neumann (2006, Götzis) | 09:30:00.0 | 05:16.7 | 12:04.8 | | | | | 17:21.5 |
28. | U11M | 215 | Finn Dürr (2005, Eichberg) | 09:30:00.0 | 05:07.9 | 12:15.5 | | | | | 17:23.4 |
29. | U11M | 95 | Noah Schweizer (2006, Obersaxen) | 09:30:00.0 | 05:23.0 | 12:04.4 | | | | | 17:27.4 |
30. | U11M | 299 | Jonas Buschor (2005, Altstätten) | 09:30:00.0 | 05:25.3 | 12:43.6 | | | | | 18:08.9 |
31. | U11M | 141 | Andreas Sieber (2005, Lüchingen) | 09:30:00.0 | 05:27.4 | 12:44.0 | | | | | 18:11.4 |
32. | U11M | 296 | Linus Amann (2005, Klaus) | 09:30:00.0 | 05:34.5 | 12:56.3 | | | | | 18:30.7 |
33. | U11M | 256 | Andrin Greitmann (2005, Altstätten) | 09:30:00.0 | 05:17.4 | 13:28.5 | | | | | 18:45.9 |
34. | U11M | 314 | Silvan Veraguth (2005, Zizers) | 09:30:00.0 | 05:40.8 | 13:19.4 | | | | | 19:00.1 |
35. | U11M | 205 | Luk Neubauer (2005, Eichberg) | 09:30:00.0 | 05:45.1 | 13:37.6 | | | | | 19:22.7 |
36. | U11M | 300 | Flurin Buschor (2006, Altstätten) | 09:30:00.0 | 05:51.5 | 13:57.0 | | | | | 19:48.5 |
37. | U11M | 285 | Nils Eichmüller (2005, Altstätten) | 09:30:00.0 | 05:48.5 | 15:08.8 | | | | | 20:57.3 |
|
U11 Cross (w) |
1. | U11W | 114 | Lisa Feurstein (2005, Dornbirn) | 09:31:00.0 | 04:34.9 | 09:47.9 | | | | | 14:22.9 |
2. | U11W | 15 | Nora Fischer (2005, Feldkirch) | 09:31:00.0 | 04:34.2 | 09:49.4 | | | | | 14:23.6 |
3. | U11W | 133 | Leonie Lussnig (2005, Klaus) | 09:31:00.0 | 04:38.1 | 10:11.2 | | | | | 14:49.3 |
4. | U11W | 106 | Noemi Lampert (2005, Hohenems) | 09:31:00.0 | 04:44.1 | 10:11.2 | | | | | 14:55.3 |
5. | U11W | 258 | Mara Thür (2005, Berneck) | 09:31:00.0 | 04:36.9 | 10:22.0 | | | | | 14:58.9 |
6. | U11W | 169 | Eileen Kräutler (2005, Altach) | 09:31:00.0 | 04:38.2 | 10:26.9 | | | | | 15:05.1 |
7. | U11W | 36 | Angelina Hinder (2005, Fussach) | 09:31:00.0 | 04:43.2 | 11:12.6 | | | | | 15:55.8 |
8. | U11W | 147 | Mirjam Schraner (2005, Altstätten) | 09:31:00.0 | 05:02.8 | 11:19.6 | | | | | 16:22.4 |
9. | U11W | 122 | Lena Huber (2005, Rheineck) | 09:31:00.0 | 05:18.7 | 11:48.7 | | | | | 17:07.4 |
10. | U11W | 219 | Amelie Kipfmüller (2006, Oetwil Am See) | 09:31:00.0 | 05:50.6 | 13:56.5 | | | | | 19:47.0 |
|
U13 Rock (m) |
1. | U13M | 113 | Kilian Feurstein (2003, Dornbirn) | 10:00:00.0 | 03:05.6 | 08:10.7 | 08:01.6 | | | | 19:17.9 |
2. | U13M | 270 | Ryan Hoenderwangers (2003, Haiming) | 10:00:00.0 | 03:05.4 | 08:10.3 | 08:11.5 | | | | 19:27.1 |
3. | U13M | 235 | Romano Püntener (2004, Schaan) | 10:00:00.0 | 03:05.2 | 08:17.9 | 08:11.6 | | | | 19:34.6 |
4. | U13M | 286 | Flavio Knaus (2004, Ruggell) | 10:00:00.0 | 03:09.6 | 08:20.4 | 08:40.0 | | | | 20:10.0 |
5. | U13M | 10 | Nico Grab (2003, Thal) | 10:00:00.0 | 03:07.3 | 08:32.8 | 08:52.7 | | | | 20:32.7 |
6. | U13M | 43 | Sandro Städler (2004, Hinterforst) | 10:00:00.0 | 03:04.3 | 08:44.7 | 08:49.0 | | | | 20:38.0 |
7. | U13M | 21 | Kim Oehy (2003, Walenstadt) | 10:00:00.0 | 03:18.6 | 08:47.8 | 08:40.5 | | | | 20:46.8 |
8. | U13M | 62 | Sven Langenegger (2003, Walenstadt) | 10:00:00.0 | 03:11.5 | 08:50.9 | 09:12.0 | | | | 21:14.5 |
8. | U13M | 241 | Elias Zangerle (2003, Rietz) | 10:00:00.0 | 03:21.4 | 08:56.3 | 08:56.8 | | | | 21:14.5 |
10. | U13M | 275 | Andreas Gratzer (2003, Haiming) | 10:00:00.0 | 03:21.2 | 08:53.1 | 09:07.8 | | | | 21:22.1 |
11. | U13M | 16 | Timo Fischer (2003, Feldkirch) | 10:00:00.0 | 03:15.1 | 09:15.3 | 09:11.1 | | | | 21:41.4 |
12. | U13M | 6 | Fabian Baumeler (2004, Staad) | 10:00:00.0 | 03:26.3 | 09:17.1 | 09:01.9 | | | | 21:45.3 |
13. | U13M | 76 | Nanuk Blöchlinger (2004, Heiden) | 10:00:00.0 | 03:19.0 | 09:05.7 | 09:20.8 | | | | 21:45.6 |
14. | U13M | 55 | Janis Rickli (2003, Thal) | 10:00:00.0 | 03:34.6 | 09:16.7 | 09:16.7 | | | | 22:08.0 |
15. | U13M | 117 | Luca-Ilija Veljovic (2003, Fussach) | 10:00:00.0 | 03:08.9 | 09:14.9 | 09:45.5 | | | | 22:09.3 |
16. | U13M | 79 | Silas Thoma (2004, Flums) | 10:00:00.0 | 03:37.7 | 09:23.9 | 09:23.0 | | | | 22:24.7 |
17. | U13M | 261 | Samuel Gabl (2004, Tarrenz) | 10:00:00.0 | 03:20.4 | 09:31.1 | 09:44.9 | | | | 22:36.4 |
18. | U13M | 311 | Noe Dürr (2003, Eichberg) | 10:00:00.0 | 03:33.8 | 09:50.8 | 10:20.0 | | | | 23:44.6 |
19. | U13M | 59 | Kilian Benz (2003, Marbach) | 10:00:00.0 | 03:45.3 | 10:01.6 | 10:33.3 | | | | 24:20.1 |
20. | U13M | 60 | Dario Regli (2003, Walzenhausen) | 10:00:00.0 | 03:49.4 | 09:58.2 | 10:34.0 | | | | 24:21.6 |
21. | U13M | 213 | Lars Hagmann (2004, Wilen) | 10:00:00.0 | 03:44.2 | 10:07.7 | 10:43.5 | | | | 24:35.4 |
22. | U13M | 189 | Jonas Sieber (2003, Marbach) | 10:00:00.0 | 03:50.7 | 10:05.1 | 10:40.5 | | | | 24:36.2 |
23. | U13M | 64 | Severin Yanik Peng (2004, Ilanz) | 10:00:00.0 | 03:41.9 | 10:45.9 | 10:43.9 | | | | 25:11.7 |
24. | U13M | 292 | Dario Keller (2004, Appenzell) | 10:00:00.0 | 03:49.6 | 10:37.8 | 12:14.0 | | | | 26:41.4 |
25. | U13M | 281 | Laurin Peter (2004, Dornbirn) | 10:00:00.0 | 03:57.1 | 10:52.0 | 12:27.0 | | | | 27:16.1 |
26. | U13M | 177 | Jakob Schmidt (2004, Fraxern) | 10:00:00.0 | 04:06.5 | 12:07.5 | 13:07.5 | | | | 29:21.4 |
27. | U13M | 264 | Sven Robles (2003, Altstätten) | 10:00:00.0 | 04:10.2 | 12:16.4 | 13:42.4 | | | | 30:09.0 |
28. | U13M | 212 | Kylian Reichen (2004, Lüchingen) | 10:00:00.0 | 04:13.8 | 12:08.0 | 14:30.5 | | | | 30:52.3 |
29. | U13M | 190 | Manuel Büchel (2003, Marbach) | 10:00:00.0 | 03:35.4 | | | | | | (03:35.4) |
|
U13 Rock (w) |
1. | U13W | 173 | Ronja Lampert (2003, Koblach) | 10:01:10.0 | 03:09.8 | 08:34.7 | 08:38.3 | | | | 20:22.7 |
2. | U13W | 23 | Nina Keller (2003, Appenzell) | 10:01:10.0 | 03:11.6 | 08:51.4 | 08:57.4 | | | | 21:00.4 |
3. | U13W | 220 | Fabienne Kipfmüller (2003, Oetwil Am See) | 10:01:10.0 | 03:30.4 | 09:18.0 | 09:15.5 | | | | 22:03.8 |
4. | U13W | 262 | Celine Schraner (2003, Altstätten) | 10:01:10.0 | 03:33.0 | 09:35.8 | 09:21.7 | | | | 22:30.5 |
5. | U13W | 155 | Filippa Acker (2004, Klaus) | 10:01:10.0 | 03:34.2 | 09:25.4 | 09:39.3 | | | | 22:38.9 |
6. | U13W | 170 | Vanessa Giesinger (2003, Hohenems) | 10:01:10.0 | 03:20.6 | 09:44.6 | 09:42.8 | | | | 22:48.1 |
7. | U13W | 22 | Ramona Hämmerle (2004, Höchst) | 10:01:10.0 | 03:24.5 | 09:41.5 | 09:57.5 | | | | 23:03.4 |
8. | U13W | 20 | Lorena Cadalbert (2004, Chur) | 10:01:10.0 | 03:41.0 | 09:56.0 | 09:41.3 | | | | 23:18.3 |
9. | U13W | 57 | Gina Wildhaber (2003, Walenstadt) | 10:01:10.0 | 03:40.7 | 10:09.6 | 10:02.3 | | | | 23:52.6 |
10. | U13W | 171 | Leonie Kräutler (2003, Altach) | 10:01:10.0 | 03:33.5 | 10:03.9 | 10:35.3 | | | | 24:12.7 |
11. | U13W | 30 | Aiyana Loher (2003, Altstätten) | 10:01:10.0 | 03:26.9 | 10:16.2 | 10:42.8 | | | | 24:25.9 |
12. | U13W | 172 | Linda Knobel (2003, Sulz) | 10:01:10.0 | 03:34.9 | 10:10.5 | 10:42.5 | | | | 24:27.9 |
13. | U13W | 178 | Valentina Jopp-Wäger (2004, Dornbirn) | 10:01:10.0 | 03:42.9 | 10:34.1 | 10:11.5 | | | | 24:28.5 |
14. | U13W | 284 | Nikola Drexel (2003, Dornbirn) | 10:01:10.0 | 03:42.0 | 10:30.4 | 11:00.3 | | | | 25:12.7 |
15. | U13W | 238 | Maria Leitner (2003, Ötztal Bahnhof) | 10:01:10.0 | 03:37.2 | 10:45.6 | 11:34.6 | | | | 25:57.4 |
16. | U13W | 273 | Viktoria Gratzer (2003, Haiming) | 10:01:10.0 | 03:14.0 | 11:09.5 | | | | | (14:23.6) |
17. | U13W | 252 | Niculina Nufer (2004, Sedrun) | 10:01:10.0 | 03:39.7 | 13:44.4 | | | | | (17:24.1) |
|
U15 Mega (m) |
1. | U15M | 257 | Thür Stiven (2001, Berneck) | 10:30:00.0 | 02:51.5 | 07:26.2 | 07:33.4 | 07:38.8 | | | 25:29.8 |
2. | U15M | 24 | Loris Dal Farra (2001, Bendern) | 10:30:00.0 | 02:52.2 | 07:27.7 | 07:31.9 | 07:38.2 | | | 25:30.1 |
3. | U15M | 148 | Pascal Stillhart (2001, Fontnas) | 10:30:00.0 | 02:53.1 | 07:26.3 | 07:36.1 | 07:38.3 | | | 25:33.7 |
4. | U15M | 202 | Lars Sommer (2002, Andwil) | 10:30:00.0 | 02:52.7 | 07:26.8 | 07:36.0 | 07:45.6 | | | 25:41.2 |
5. | U15M | 102 | Marco Tasinato (2002, Thal) | 10:30:00.0 | 02:51.9 | 07:37.8 | 07:50.0 | 07:37.1 | | | 25:56.8 |
6. | U15M | 99 | Dave Spiess (2001, Kriessern) | 10:30:00.0 | 02:53.4 | 07:36.6 | 07:56.0 | 07:30.9 | | | 25:56.9 |
7. | U15M | 8 | Philipp Schneider (2002, Arbon) | 10:30:00.0 | 02:54.3 | 07:49.2 | 07:45.6 | 07:55.7 | | | 26:24.8 |
8. | U15M | 251 | Cla-Ursin Nufer (2001, Sedrun) | 10:30:00.0 | 02:57.8 | 07:50.0 | 07:50.4 | 08:03.6 | | | 26:41.8 |
9. | U15M | 195 | Silvano Rohner (2001, Zihlschlacht) | 10:30:00.0 | 03:08.1 | 07:59.6 | 08:08.3 | 08:11.1 | | | 27:27.0 |
10. | U15M | 309 | Jean-Luc Halter (2002, Herisau) | 10:30:00.0 | 03:00.8 | 08:06.4 | 08:25.7 | 08:16.1 | | | 27:49.0 |
11. | U15M | 28 | Colin Cotti (2002, Thal) | 10:30:00.0 | 02:58.2 | 08:18.9 | 08:18.1 | 08:25.7 | | | 28:00.9 |
12. | U15M | 108 | Sven Hämmerle (2002, Höchst) | 10:30:00.0 | 02:56.6 | 08:09.5 | 08:24.4 | 08:43.9 | | | 28:14.3 |
13. | U15M | 199 | Andrin Betl (2002, Arnegg) | 10:30:00.0 | 03:07.9 | 08:04.9 | 08:31.3 | 08:56.9 | | | 28:40.9 |
14. | U15M | 185 | Andrin Walter (2002, Sulgen) | 10:30:00.0 | 03:11.7 | 08:39.2 | 08:55.5 | 08:31.0 | | | 29:17.4 |
15. | U15M | 267 | Simon Faessler (2001, Weissbad) | 10:30:00.0 | 03:10.3 | 08:32.6 | 08:48.6 | 08:47.6 | | | 29:19.1 |
16. | U15M | 44 | Diego Tomasini (2002, Oberriet) | 10:30:00.0 | 03:02.4 | 08:39.9 | 08:59.2 | 08:40.4 | | | 29:21.9 |
17. | U15M | 83 | Niklas Wildhaber (2002, Walenstadtberg) | 10:30:00.0 | 03:12.5 | 08:42.2 | 08:52.0 | 08:54.5 | | | 29:41.2 |
18. | U15M | 37 | Justin Weder (2002, Diepoldsau) | 10:30:00.0 | 03:06.6 | 08:38.9 | 08:50.9 | 09:05.9 | | | 29:42.3 |
19. | U15M | 18 | Flavio Cadalbert (2002, Chur) | 10:30:00.0 | 03:20.0 | 08:38.8 | 08:55.0 | 09:03.9 | | | 29:57.7 |
20. | U15M | 237 | Julian Egle (2001, Donat) | 10:30:00.0 | 03:20.4 | 08:38.7 | 09:18.3 | 09:35.6 | | | 30:53.0 |
21. | U15M | 227 | Philipp Sonnweber (2002, Schönwies) | 10:30:00.0 | 03:18.6 | 08:58.6 | 08:58.8 | 09:37.6 | | | 30:53.5 |
22. | U15M | 277 | Sandro Zuberbühler (2001, Rorschacherberg) | 10:30:00.0 | 03:16.7 | 08:59.3 | 09:39.2 | 09:59.6 | | | 31:54.8 |
23. | U15M | 69 | Julian Hinder (2002, Fussach) | 10:30:00.0 | 03:08.8 | 11:50.6 | | | | | (14:59.4) |
|
U15 Mega (w) |
1. | U15W | 90 | Vera Schmid (2002, Marbach) | 10:31:00.0 | 03:02.6 | 08:12.1 | 08:15.4 | 08:11.2 | | | 27:41.2 |
2. | U15W | 293 | Tamara Wiedmann (2001, Haiming) | 10:31:00.0 | 03:01.9 | 08:13.3 | 08:15.9 | 08:15.9 | | | 27:47.0 |
3. | U15W | 41 | Nicole Göldi (2002, Sennwald) | 10:31:00.0 | 03:04.1 | 08:10.3 | 08:16.1 | 08:18.8 | | | 27:49.3 |
4. | U15W | 47 | Giara Klaiber (2001, Altstätten) | 10:31:00.0 | 03:02.4 | 08:20.0 | 08:22.1 | 08:23.6 | | | 28:08.1 |
5. | U15W | 89 | Desere Harangozo (2001, Höchst) | 10:31:00.0 | 03:10.3 | 09:08.9 | 09:24.2 | 09:31.0 | | | 31:14.4 |
6. | U15W | 321 | Sina Keller (2001, Steinach) | 10:31:00.0 | 03:21.1 | 09:19.0 | 09:14.4 | 09:28.5 | | | 31:23.0 |
7. | U15W | 197 | Eva-Maria Venier (2002, Schönwies) | 10:31:00.0 | 03:21.0 | 09:19.0 | 09:14.4 | 09:28.8 | | | 31:23.2 |
8. | U15W | 137 | Valentina Matt (2001, Schönwies) | 10:31:00.0 | 03:25.0 | 09:15.7 | 09:27.4 | 09:45.3 | | | 31:53.4 |
9. | U15W | 87 | Susanne Fässler (2002, Weissbad) | 10:31:00.0 | 03:23.4 | 09:44.4 | 09:46.4 | 10:29.7 | | | 33:23.8 |
10. | U15W | 274 | Jordana Auf Der Klamm (2002, Haiming) | 10:31:00.0 | 03:23.8 | 09:32.4 | 09:58.4 | 10:50.3 | | | 33:44.8 |
11. | U15W | 14 | Larina Hassler (2002, Chur) | 10:31:00.0 | 03:24.5 | 09:41.7 | 10:44.5 | 11:06.7 | | | 34:57.4 |
|
U17 Hard (m) |
1. | U17M | 263 | Fabio Lehmann (1999, Wilen) | 13:00:00.0 | 10:18.2 | 10:45.6 | 11:11.3 | | | | 32:15.0 |
2. | U17M | 91 | Nico Zünd (1999, Widnau) | 13:00:00.0 | 10:16.1 | 11:03.7 | 11:16.3 | | | | 32:36.1 |
3. | U17M | 203 | Jan Sommer (2000, Andwil) | 13:00:00.0 | 10:25.3 | 11:13.1 | 11:18.8 | | | | 32:57.1 |
4. | U17M | 288 | Ivo Schaffhauser (2000, Roggwil) | 13:00:00.0 | 10:25.5 | 11:13.1 | 11:37.5 | | | | 33:16.1 |
5. | U17M | 26 | Felix Weigel (1999, Arbon) | 13:00:00.0 | 10:59.1 | 11:25.7 | 11:44.5 | | | | 34:09.2 |
6. | U17M | 56 | Simon Rickli (1999, Thal) | 13:00:00.0 | 10:44.1 | 11:45.2 | 11:41.3 | | | | 34:10.6 |
7. | U17M | 184 | Simon Walter (2000, Sulgen) | 13:00:00.0 | 11:00.0 | 11:46.2 | 11:45.8 | | | | 34:32.0 |
8. | U17M | 45 | Rouven Egli (1999, Eichberg) | 13:00:00.0 | 10:56.2 | 12:29.2 | 12:02.7 | | | | 35:28.1 |
9. | U17M | 72 | Renato Rodighiero (2000, Appenzell Steinegg) | 13:00:00.0 | 11:21.9 | 12:15.1 | 11:54.6 | | | | 35:31.6 |
10. | U17M | 242 | Emanuel Zangerle (2000, Rietz) | 13:00:00.0 | 11:35.8 | 12:00.7 | 12:08.2 | | | | 35:44.7 |
11. | U17M | 129 | Ramon Bister (1999, Lutzenberg) | 13:00:00.0 | 11:27.9 | 12:18.0 | 12:32.3 | | | | 36:18.3 |
12. | U17M | 230 | Bächle Linus (2000, Löffingen) | 13:00:00.0 | 11:47.8 | 12:17.5 | 12:33.1 | | | | 36:38.4 |
13. | U17M | 138 | Rouven Inauen (2000, Appenzell Steinegg) | 13:00:00.0 | 11:56.1 | 12:21.1 | 12:34.4 | | | | 36:51.5 |
14. | U17M | 154 | Andrea Jean-Paul Bricalli (1999, Chur) | 13:00:00.0 | 11:55.3 | 12:26.8 | 12:32.4 | | | | 36:54.4 |
15. | U17M | 109 | Sean Fuster (2000, Thal) | 13:00:00.0 | 11:30.1 | 12:54.2 | 12:30.5 | | | | 36:54.8 |
16. | U17M | 11 | Konstantin Alicke (2000, Balzers) | 13:00:00.0 | 11:52.3 | 12:41.1 | 12:23.2 | | | | 36:56.6 |
17. | U17M | 139 | Lukas Brandenburg (1999, Thal) | 13:00:00.0 | 12:01.1 | 12:36.6 | 12:34.5 | | | | 37:12.1 |
18. | U17M | 58 | Silas Benz (2000, Marbach) | 13:00:00.0 | 11:51.9 | 12:51.0 | 13:23.0 | | | | 38:05.9 |
19. | U17M | 50 | Jeffrey Giger (2000, St. Gallen) | 13:00:00.0 | 11:51.6 | 13:23.2 | 14:21.7 | | | | 39:36.5 |
20. | U17M | 289 | Matt Gallus (2000, Bregenz) | 13:00:00.0 | 11:54.5 | 12:38.5 | | | | | (24:33.1) |
|
U17 Hard (w) |
1. | U17W | 298 | Tina Züger (2000, Rieden SG) | 13:01:00.0 | 12:00.8 | 12:56.6 | 13:07.3 | | | | 38:04.7 |
2. | U17W | 9 | Martina Schneider (1999, Arbon) | 13:01:00.0 | 12:42.4 | 13:29.9 | 13:35.2 | | | | 39:47.5 |
3. | U17W | 107 | Sira Dürr (2000, Eichberg) | 13:01:00.0 | 13:07.1 | 13:39.7 | 13:51.6 | | | | 40:38.5 |
4. | U17W | 295 | Fabienne Bandel (2000, Lüchingen) | 13:01:00.0 | 13:10.8 | 14:17.5 | 15:07.1 | | | | 42:35.4 |
5. | U17W | 94 | Lea Wüst (1999, Thal) | 13:01:00.0 | 14:21.0 | 15:24.2 | 15:46.3 | | | | 45:31.5 |
6. | U17W | 239 | Viktoria Leitner (2000, Ötztal Bahnhof) | 13:01:00.0 | 14:22.3 | 16:00.2 | 16:20.3 | | | | 46:42.8 |
7. | U17W | 191 | Kim Lei (1999, Balagch) | 13:01:00.0 | 15:19.1 | 16:18.3 | 16:48.3 | | | | 48:25.8 |
8. | U17W | 35 | Chiara Dürr (2000, Eichberg) | 13:01:00.0 | 16:44.3 | 19:31.9 | | | | | (36:16.2) |
9. | U17W | 210 | Seraina Wurster (2000, Balgach) | 13:01:00.0 | 17:41.7 | | | | | | (17:41.7) |
|
Plausch |
1. | P | 223 | Markus Rohner (1983, Berneck) | 11:20:00.0 | 07:47.4 | 07:32.4 | 07:36.7 | | | | 22:56.5 |
2. | P | 328 | Marcel Lenherr (1982, Lüchingen) | 11:20:00.0 | 07:58.4 | 07:44.3 | 08:11.0 | | | | 23:53.6 |
3. | P | 305 | Matthias Huber (1971, Rheineck) | 11:20:00.0 | 07:43.8 | 08:06.5 | 08:05.1 | | | | 23:55.3 |
4. | P | 38 | Pascal Hinder (1972, Fussach) | 11:20:00.0 | 07:58.9 | 08:14.7 | 08:23.5 | | | | 24:37.1 |
5. | P | 291 | Johnny Inauen (1966, Appenzell Steinegg) | 11:20:00.0 | 07:57.6 | 08:19.1 | 08:38.9 | | | | 24:55.6 |
6. | P | 67 | Florin Beglinger (1996, Diepoldsau) | 11:20:00.0 | 08:57.9 | 09:33.0 | 09:33.9 | | | | 28:04.8 |
7. | P | 250 | Stefan Berger (1966, Zürich) | 11:20:00.0 | 08:49.6 | 09:27.6 | 10:45.6 | | | | 29:02.8 |
8. | P | 327 | Andy Weder (1978, ST. Margrethen) | 11:20:00.0 | 10:59.5 | 09:22.1 | 09:45.5 | | | | 30:07.1 |
9. | P | 68 | Sederic Hunziker (1996, Diepoldsau) | 11:20:00.0 | 10:21.3 | 11:11.0 | 11:21.3 | | | | 32:53.5 |
10. | P | 225 | Mikail Öksüz (1982, Götzis) | 11:20:00.0 | 11:26.6 | 11:13.9 | 11:04.0 | | | | 33:44.5 |
|
Stafette |
1. | TEAM | 319 | BPR RACE TEAM | 11:20:00.0 | 07:13.1 | 07:51.1 | 07:47.8 | | | | 22:52.0 |
| | | BPR BPR Race Team (2000, Altstätten) |
| | | BPR BPR Race Team (2000, Gossau) |
| | | BPR BPR Race Team (2000, Gossau) |
|
2. | TEAM | 265 | Schmid und Klaiber | 11:20:00.0 | 07:17.7 | 08:34.1 | 08:47.9 | | | | 24:39.6 |
| | | Vera Schmid (2002, Marbach) |
| | | Giara Klaiber (2001, Altstätten) |
|
3. | TEAM | 326 | GÖLDI HOLZ | 11:20:00.0 | 08:21.9 | 10:28.6 | 07:55.2 | | | | 26:45.7 |
| | | Urs Göldi (1965, Sennwald) |
| | | Ernst Mannhart (1961, Sennwald) |
| | | Rico Göldi (2000, Altstätten) |
|
4. | TEAM | 323 | Meile Metallbau Express | 11:20:00.0 | 08:52.7 | 09:08.8 | 08:54.2 | | | | 26:55.7 |
| | | Elia Pezzoni (2001, Altstätten) |
| | | Gabrie Kuster (2000, Altstätten) |
| | | Fabio Buschor (2000, Altstätten) |
|
5. | TEAM | 316 | VC Altstätten | 11:20:00.0 | 07:53.9 | 08:41.0 | 10:48.0 | | | | 27:22.9 |
| | | Patrick Steiger (1976, Altstätten) |
| | | Rene Bossard (1968, Altstätten) |
|
6. | TEAM | 325 | GOSSAUERLI | 11:20:00.0 | 09:49.4 | 10:59.0 | 10:41.6 | | | | 31:30.0 |
| | | Nicolas Halter (2006, Herisau) |
| | | Sven Sommer (2006, Andwil) |
|
7. | TEAM | 322 | Big Bosses | 11:20:00.0 | 11:29.4 | 11:53.8 | 10:07.3 | | | | 33:30.5 |
| | | Big Big Bosses (2001, Altstätten) |
| | | Big Bosses (2003, Altstätten) |
| | | Big Bosses (2003, Altstätten) |
|
|
Junioren |
1. | U19M | 100 | Robin Spiess (1998, Kriessern) | 15:01:00.0 | 02:34.0 | 10:14.3 | 10:38.5 | 10:47.6 | 11:02.7 | 11:00.3 | 56:17.3 |
2. | U19M | 82 | Luca Langenegger (1997, Appenzell Steinegg) | 15:01:00.0 | 02:34.5 | 10:28.9 | 11:08.6 | 11:10.0 | 11:12.1 | 11:22.8 | 57:56.8 |
3. | U19M | 111 | Silvan Neff (1997, Appenzell Steinegg) | 15:01:00.0 | 02:35.2 | 10:33.2 | 11:18.6 | 11:31.6 | 11:26.4 | 11:22.4 | 58:47.3 |
4. | U19M | 312 | Patrick Käss (1997, Wiesendangen) | 15:01:00.0 | 02:47.6 | 11:06.0 | 11:25.8 | 11:59.8 | 11:39.0 | 11:44.8 | 01:00:42.9 |
5. | U19M | 63 | Michael Göldi (1998, Sennwald) | 15:01:00.0 | 02:42.9 | 11:02.4 | 11:29.7 | 12:03.8 | 11:55.1 | 11:32.4 | 01:00:46.2 |
6. | U19M | 81 | Philipp Sutter (1997, Appenzell) | 15:01:00.0 | 02:41.4 | 11:00.9 | 11:31.7 | 12:03.8 | 12:05.7 | 12:03.3 | 01:01:26.7 |
7. | U19M | 2 | Hannes Gruler (1998, Berneck) | 15:01:00.0 | 02:43.2 | 11:26.9 | 12:10.8 | 12:09.5 | 12:23.0 | 12:02.0 | 01:02:55.4 |
8. | U19M | 34 | Steven Dürr (1998, Eichberg) | 15:01:00.0 | 02:43.5 | 11:17.1 | 11:56.5 | 12:34.0 | 12:28.5 | 12:32.5 | 01:03:32.0 |
9. | U19M | 313 | Dario Stutz (1998, Wilen) | 15:01:00.0 | 02:44.0 | 11:39.7 | 12:23.4 | 12:43.8 | 12:27.8 | 12:26.0 | 01:04:24.8 |
10. | U19M | 349 | Lukas Jung (1998, Rossrüti) | 15:01:00.0 | 02:48.3 | 11:50.5 | 12:20.9 | 12:37.8 | 12:27.4 | 12:38.7 | 01:04:43.6 |
11. | U19M | 132 | Timo Gervasoni (1998, Walenstadt) | 15:01:00.0 | 02:49.7 | 11:49.8 | 12:21.6 | 12:44.2 | 12:55.7 | 12:14.1 | 01:04:55.0 |
12. | U19M | 73 | Lucas Treichler (1997, Eichberg) | 15:01:00.0 | 02:48.0 | 11:53.4 | 12:48.5 | 12:36.8 | 12:33.7 | 12:15.4 | 01:04:55.9 |
|
Juniorinnen |
1. | U19W | 294 | Vanessa Bandel (1998, Lüchingen) | 13:04:00.0 | 11:25.5 | 12:23.5 | 12:33.7 | 12:32.9 | | | 48:55.5 |
2. | U19W | 53 | Nadine Stieger (1997, Altstätten) | 13:04:00.0 | 11:24.7 | 12:51.1 | 13:02.5 | 12:55.0 | | | 50:13.4 |
3. | U19W | 97 | Giuliana Loher (1997, Altstätten) | 13:04:00.0 | 12:48.3 | 13:55.2 | 14:24.6 | 14:27.5 | | | 55:35.6 |