Startliste von: 8. Säntis Challenge vom 14.08.2010  Herren AK1: 30    


Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeitStatus
1 2
Kuster
Erich
1975 Appenzell Eggerstanden
Herren AK1
RMC Appenzell 09:10:00 Bezahlt
2 3
Fehse
Jan
1970 St. Gallen
Herren AK1
09:10:00 Bezahlt
3 42
Hofer
Richard
1970 Bachenbülach
Herren AK1
run and smile 09:10:00 Bezahlt
4 48
Eugster
Christoph
1967 Wolfhalden
Herren AK1
09:10:00 Bezahlt
5 55
Kübler
Thomas
1975 Langenargen
Herren AK1
Tri Team Langenargen 09:10:00 Bezahlt
6 58
Niederer
Beat
1972 St.Gallen
Herren AK1
TV Teufen 09:10:00 Bezahlt
7 61
Jeker
Stefan
1973 Urnäsch
Herren AK1
09:10:00 Bezahlt
8 67
Rechsteiner
Thomas
1974 Herisau
Herren AK1
Uphill 09:10:00 Bezahlt
9 71
Oertle
Emil
1968 Urnäsch
Herren AK1
09:10:00 Bezahlt
10 75
Fuchs
Roland
1969 Mörschwil
Herren AK1
09:10:00 Bezahlt
11 83
Henkel
Thomas
1970 St. Gallen
Herren AK1
uphill.ch 09:10:00 Bezahlt
12 86
Duckert
Dieter
1969 Egnach
Herren AK1
09:10:00 Bezahlt
13 88
Halter
Beat
1968 Herisau
Herren AK1
KA BOOM - Krapf 09:10:00 Bezahlt
14 89
Heel
Martin
1972 Tuggen
Herren AK1
Team Tödisport 3614 - Colltex 09:10:00 Bezahlt
15 96
Kugler
Reto
1971 St. Gallen
Herren AK1
09:10:00 Bezahlt
16 106
Altorfer
Sven Martin
1972 Waldkirch
Herren AK1
09:10:00 Bezahlt
17 108
Preisig
Reto
1974 Stein
Herren AK1
TV Stein 09:10:00 Bezahlt
18 110
Bingesser
Cornel
1972 Ermatingen
Herren AK1
09:10:00 Bezahlt
19 116
Strässle
Patrick
1973 Maur
Herren AK1
go for it 09:10:00 Bezahlt
20 120
Aegerter
Daniel
1970 Romanshorn
Herren AK1
09:10:00 Bezahlt
21 121
Neuper
Andreas
1972 Bludenz
Herren AK1
Club Skibergsteigen Vorarlberg 09:10:00 Bezahlt
22 123
Bommeli
Daniel
1968 Waldstatt
Herren AK1
Vater & Sohn 09:10:00 Bezahlt
23 142
Nef
Ruedi
1974 Dicken
Herren AK1
h.nef zweirad 09:10:00 Bezahlt
24 143
Blättler
Anton
1974 Uzwil
Herren AK1
go for it 09:10:00 Bezahlt
25 148
Wessling
Ruediger
1967 Lindau
Herren AK1
Team Allgaeuspeed 09:10:00 Bezahlt
26 151
Brägger
Rolf
1972 Wattwil
Herren AK1
Velo Gabathuler 09:10:00 Bezahlt
27 155
Weder
Ruedi
1966 Schachen Reute
Herren AK1
09:10:00 Bezahlt
28 157
Hug
Alexander
1975 Sargans
Herren AK1
Colltex 09:10:00 Bezahlt
29 158
Widmer
Markus
1968 Weisslingen
Herren AK1
in-team 09:10:00 Bezahlt
30 161
Sandmeier
Dieter
1966 Herisau
Herren AK1
Eitzinger Sports 09:10:00 Bezahlt