Startliste von: Bike Race Appenzell vom 18.08.2018  U13 Rock (m): 28    


Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 102
Dasoli
Nico
2006 Casti
U13 Rock (m)
Cyclingproject/ VC Surselva 09:55:00
2 122
Bless
Yannis
2007 Walenstadt
U13 Rock (m)
Suso Bike Trek 09:55:00
3 123
Schukraft
Nico
2006 Thal
U13 Rock (m)
Ostschweiz Druck Stevens Biketeam/ VC Altstätten 09:55:00
4 127
Wüst
Raffael
2006 Gossau
U13 Rock (m)
RMC Gossau SG 09:55:00
5 133
Dürr
Mauro
2006 Gams
U13 Rock (m)
Lindi Bike Race Team 09:55:00
6 135
Schweizer
Noah
2006 Obersaxen
U13 Rock (m)
VC Surselva 09:55:00
7 139
Scheibli
Nils
2006 Flawil
U13 Rock (m)
RMC Gossau 09:55:00
8 146
Schwendinger
Tim
2007 Dornbirn
U13 Rock (m)
RV Dornbirn 09:55:00
9 147
Koller
Lino
2006 Weissbad
U13 Rock (m)
RMC Appenzell 09:55:00
10 148
Köpfli
Vanja
2006 Appenzell
U13 Rock (m)
RMC 09:55:00
11 156
Loher
Lerino
2007 Altstätten
U13 Rock (m)
OSTSCHWEIZ DRUCK STEVENS Bike Team / VC Altstätten 09:55:00
12 166
Mätzler
Andrin
2006 Muolen
U13 Rock (m)
RV Muolen 09:55:00
13 168
Speck
Rouven
2007 Appenzell
U13 Rock (m)
RMC Appenzell Danis Bike Team 09:55:00
14 175
Walser
Fabrice
2006 Zuzwil
U13 Rock (m)
RMC Gossau 09:55:00
15 186
Koller
Ramon
2007 Gais
U13 Rock (m)
09:55:00
16 197
Fischer
Louis
2006 Untereggen
U13 Rock (m)
09:55:00
17 198
Dinner
Miro
2006 Tübach
U13 Rock (m)
bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch 09:55:00
18 202
Kofler
Laurin
2007 Meiningen
U13 Rock (m)
MTB Team Hohenems 09:55:00
19 203
Gassmann
Simon
2007 Wittenbach
U13 Rock (m)
09:55:00
20 210
Moosbrugger
Leon
2007 Hohenems
U13 Rock (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 09:55:00
21 212
Roth
Noah
2006 Bernhardzell
U13 Rock (m)
RMC Gossau 09:55:00
22 213
Balde
Cherif
2007 Altstätten
U13 Rock (m)
VC Altstätten 09:55:00
23 215
Geiger
Valentin
2007 Dornbirn
U13 Rock (m)
RV Dornbirn 09:55:00
24 219
Nanino
Elia
2007 Herisau
U13 Rock (m)
RMC Gossau 09:55:00
25 227
Felder
Maximilian
2007 Gais
U13 Rock (m)
RMC Appenzell Danis Bike Team 09:55:00
26 233
Rutzer
Livio
2006 Walenstadt
U13 Rock (m)
Team Suso Bike Trek 09:55:00
27 250
Hinteregger
Nico
2006 Hoechst
U13 Rock (m)
ÖAMTC RV DJs Bikeshop Simplon Hard 09:55:00
28 254
Gudolin
Nico
2007 Gais
U13 Rock (m)
09:55:00