Startliste von: Bike Race Appenzell vom 18.08.2018  U11 Cross (m): 25    


Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 103
Dasoli
Mattia
2008 Casti
U11 Cross (m)
Cyclingproject/ VC Surselva 09:30:00
2 112
Steiner
Fadri
2009 Chur
U11 Cross (m)
Cyclingproject / VC Surselva 09:30:00
3 118
Rüegg
Armando
2008 Mels
U11 Cross (m)
Suso Bike Trek Team 09:30:00
4 124
Schukraft
Luca
2008 Thal
U11 Cross (m)
Ostschweiz Druck Stevens Biketeam/ VC Altstätten 09:30:00
5 131
Soler
Alessandro
2008 Lumbrein
U11 Cross (m)
VC Surselva 09:30:00
6 141
Steinmann
Andri
2008 Chur
U11 Cross (m)
ESV Chur 09:30:00
7 164
Fink
Linus
2008 Dornbirn
U11 Cross (m)
RV Dornbirn 09:30:00
8 172
Leibbrand
Fabrice
2008 Gossau
U11 Cross (m)
RMC Gossau 09:30:00
9 174
Frei
Thibault
2009 Engelburg
U11 Cross (m)
RMC Gossau 09:30:00
10 184
Mazenauer
Joel
2008 Gossau
U11 Cross (m)
RMC Gossau 09:30:00
11 185
Koller
Pascal
2009 Gais
U11 Cross (m)
09:30:00
12 187
Geiger
Mario
2008 Hohenems
U11 Cross (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 09:30:00
13 189
Dürr
Xeno
2009 Gams
U11 Cross (m)
Lindi Bike Race Team 09:30:00
14 205
Kresser
Paul
2008 Dornbirn
U11 Cross (m)
RV Dornbirn 09:30:00
15 218
Weishaupt
Nio
2009 ST. GALLEN
U11 Cross (m)
RMC Gossau 09:30:00
16 232
Rutzer
Mattia
2009 Walenstadt
U11 Cross (m)
Team Suso Bike Trek 09:30:00
17 234
Wirth
Gianluca
2008 Altstätten SG
U11 Cross (m)
Ostschweiz Druck Stevens Biketeam/ VC Altstätten 09:30:00
18 241
Kalberer
Jannick
2008 Gais
U11 Cross (m)
LA Teufen 09:30:00
19 249
Hinteregger
Lean
2009 Hoechst
U11 Cross (m)
ÖAMTC RV DJs Bikeshop Simplon Hard 09:30:00
20 253
Wiesner
Cedric
2009 Rorschach
U11 Cross (m)
bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch 09:30:00
21 259
Bloch
Ramon
2008 Appenzell
U11 Cross (m)
- 09:30:00
22 260
Knechtle
Nick
2008 Appenzell
U11 Cross (m)
- 09:30:00
23 263
Näf
Levin
2008 Happerswil
U11 Cross (m)
RN Racing 09:30:00
24 265
Albasini
Gioele
2008 Gais
U11 Cross (m)
Orica Greenedge 09:30:00
25 267
Wagner
Lionel
2009 Appenzell
U11 Cross (m)
RMC Appenzell 09:30:00