Startliste von: Harder MTB Night Race vom 13.06.2020  Total: 29    


Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 1
Müggler
Eliane
1994 Thal
Damen open
bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein 20:05:00
2 2
Städler
Sirin
2006 Hinterforst
U15 Mega (w)
Ostschweiz Druck Cycling Team 17:00:00
3 3
Städler
Chiara
2009 Hinterforst
U13 Rock (w)
Ostschweiz Druck Cycling Team 15:20:00
4 4
Candita
Seraina
2009 Sevelen
U13 Rock (w)
Lindi-Bike Race Team 15:20:00
5 5
Candita
Elena
2009 Sevelen
U13 Rock (w)
Lindi-Bike Race Team 15:20:00
6 6
Huber
Amelie
2010 Bad Ragaz
U11 Cross (w)
Bike Racing Sarganserland 12:45:00
7 7
Schweizer
Selina
2007 Obersaxen
U15 Mega (w)
VC Surselva 17:00:00
8 8
Hinder
Angelina
2005 Fussach
U17 Hard (w)
RV Dornbirn/Sport Gotthard 20:05:00
9 9
Piringer
Johanna
2009 Fussach
U13 Rock (w)
RV DJs Bikeshop Simplon Hard 15:20:00
10 101
Van Den Eeckhout
Nael
2011 Felsberg
U11 Cross (m)
VC Surselva / Cyclingproject 12:20:00
11 102
Köppel
Jan
2000 Gontenbad
Fun Herren
Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell 20:05:00
12 103
Van Den Eeckhout
Nils
2014 Felsberg
U7 Pfüderi (m)
11:05:00
13 104
Alder
Micha
2006 Altstätten SG
U15 Mega (m)
Pink Gili Swiss/VC Altstätten 16:05:00
14 105
Alicke
Konstantin
2000 Balzers
Herren Sport (Lizenz)
bischibikes / Kopierpapier.ch / RV Schaan 20:05:00
15 106
Schneider
Raul
2005 Tübach
U17 Hard (m)
bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch/RV Altenrhein 20:05:00
16 107
Städler
Sandro
2004 Hinterforst
U17 Hard (m)
Ostschweiz Druck Cycling Team 20:05:00
17 108
Wildhaber
Niklas
2002 Walenstadtberg
Junioren
Suso Bike Trek 20:05:00
18 109
Schweizer
Noah
2006 Obersaxen
U15 Mega (m)
VC Surselva 16:05:00
19 110
Schweizer
Guido
1967 Obersaxen
Fun Senioren 2
VC Surselva 20:05:00
20 111
Ogris
Luc
2008 Gais
U13 Rock (m)
14:35:00
21 112
Kasper
Stephan
1986 Silbertal
Fun Masters
IQ-Sports 20:05:00
22 113
Grab
Nico
2003 Thal
Junioren
RV Altenrhein/ BSK Graf MTB Team 20:05:00
23 114
Knechtle
Nick
2008 Appenzell Steinegg
U13 Rock (m)
Ostschweiz Druck Cycling Team 14:35:00
24 115
Scherrer
Julius
2003 Übersaxen
Junioren
Bikeworks Race Team 20:05:00
25 116
Hinder
Julian
2002 FUSSACH
Junioren
RV DORNBIRN / Bikeworks 20:05:00
26 117
Hinder
Pascal
1972 Fussach
Fun Senioren 1
RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks 20:05:00
27 118
Piringer
Pius
2011 Fussach
U11 Cross (m)
RV DJs Bikeshop Simplon Hard 12:20:00
28 119
Winder
Rudi
1963 Widnau
Fun Senioren 2
Bsk Graf Mtb Team 20:05:00
29 120
Linus
Gerber
2000 Goldach
Fun Herren
20:05:00