Startliste von: Rheintal Duathlon vom 29.04.2018  Kids 5-9: 45    


Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 401
Baumgartner
Leandro
2011 CH 9444 Diepoldsau
Kids 5-9
PihaMola Marbach 11:45:00
2 402
Baumgartner
Florina
2013 CH 9444 Diepoldsau
Kids 5-9
PihaMola Marbach 11:45:00
3 403
Zehnder
Jannis
2013 CH 8833 Samstagern
Kids 5-9
TG Hütten 11:45:00
4 404
Mangold
Tine
2013 D 88175 Scheidegg
Kids 5-9
Team Radsport Greiner 11:45:00
5 405
Mangold
Timo
2009 D 88175 Scheidegg
Kids 5-9
Team Radsport Greiner 11:45:00
6 406
Frei
Carlotta
2011 CH 9444 Diepoldsau
Kids 5-9
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 11:45:00
7 407
Frei
Carlina
2013 CH 9444 Diepoldsau
Kids 5-9
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 11:45:00
8 408
Rohner
Ramon
2011 CH 9437 Marbach
Kids 5-9
11:45:00
9 409
Rohner
Lars
2009 CH 9437 Marbach
Kids 5-9
11:45:00
10 410
Custodia
Levio
2013 CH 9437 Marbach
Kids 5-9
11:45:00
11 411
Hasler
Julian
2010 CH 9437 Marbach
Kids 5-9
FC Rebstein 11:45:00
12 412
Hasler
Noël
2012 CH 9437 Marbach
Kids 5-9
FC Rebstein 11:45:00
13 413
Ender
Lenny
2010 CH 9437 Marbach SG
Kids 5-9
STV Marbach 11:45:00
14 414
Ender
Evan
2011 CH 9437 Marbach SG
Kids 5-9
STV Marbach 11:45:00
15 415
Hofer
Dennis
2010 A 6890 Lustenau
Kids 5-9
TS-Lustenau 11:45:00
16 416
Hammerle
Carla
2009 A 6971 Hard
Kids 5-9
Trigantium Bregenz 11:45:00
17 417
Hutter
Fabio
2009 CH 9437 Marbach
Kids 5-9
STV Marbach 11:45:00
18 418
Bucher
Nils
2009 CH 9437 Marbach
Kids 5-9
11:45:00
19 419
Bucher
Manuel
2009 CH 9437 Marbach
Kids 5-9
11:45:00
20 420
Kalberer
Luca
2010 CH 9056 Gais
Kids 5-9
11:45:00
21 421
Obmann
Chiara
2011 CH 9437 Marbach
Kids 5-9
PihaMola Nachwuchs 11:45:00
22 422
Obmann
Alessia
2013 CH 9437 Marbach
Kids 5-9
PihaMola Nachwuchs 11:45:00
23 423
Künz
Raphael
2009 A 6710 Nenzing
Kids 5-9
Tri Team Bludenz 11:45:00
24 424
Aumann
Sophia
2013 D 88451 Dettingen
Kids 5-9
TV Dettingen/Iller 11:45:00
25 425
Aumann
Emma
2011 D 88451 Dettingen
Kids 5-9
TV Dettingen/Iller 11:45:00
26 426
Aumann
Paul
2009 D 88451 Dettingen
Kids 5-9
TV Dettingen/Iller 11:45:00
27 427
Pöllmann
Valentin
2010 A 6923 Lauterach
Kids 5-9
TS Lauterach 11:45:00
28 428
Fürer
Mia
2009 CH 9435 Heerbrugg
Kids 5-9
Lippuner Cycling Team 11:45:00
29 429
Metzler
Maurice Gaetano
2009 CH 9462 Montlingen
Kids 5-9
TSV Montlingen 11:45:00
30 430
Weder
Gianna
2009 CH 9437 Marbach
Kids 5-9
11:45:00
31 431
Gieisnger
Emma
2011 A 6900 Bregenz
Kids 5-9
Trigantium Bregenz 11:45:00
32 432
Christen
Zoe
2009 CH 9437 Marbach
Kids 5-9
11:45:00
33 433
Christen
Pino
2012 CH 9437 Marbach
Kids 5-9
11:45:00
34 434
Baumann
Daniela
2013 CH 9444 Diepoldsau
Kids 5-9
11:45:00
35 435
Baumann
Ben
2011 Diepoldsau
Kids 5-9
TC Widnau 11:45:00
36 436
Ryser
Merlin
2010 CH 8200 Schaffhausen
Kids 5-9
Mini Tristars Schaffhausen 11:45:00
37 437
Ryser
Gwendolyn
2013 CH 8200 Schaffhausen
Kids 5-9
Mini Tristar Schaffhausen 11:45:00
38 438
Kwittung
Tom
2010 D 88453 Erolzheim
Kids 5-9
TV Dettingen/Iller 11:45:00
39 439
Kasa
Nele
2009 CH 6033 Buchrain
Kids 5-9
11:45:00
40 440
Zigerlig
Lia
2009 CH 9437 Marbach
Kids 5-9
STV Marbach 11:45:00
41 441
Zigerlig
Lilli
2010 CH 9437 Marbach
Kids 5-9
11:45:00
42 442
Hautle
Elina
2011 CH 9444 Diepoldsau
Kids 5-9
11:45:00
43 443
Hautle
Dario
2013 CH 9444 Diepoldsau
Kids 5-9
Tri Top Team Rheintal 11:45:00
44 444
Aumann
Emma
2011 D 88451 Dettingen
Kids 5-9
TV Dettingen/Iller 11:45:00
45 445
Graf
Ladina
2011 CH 9445 Rebstein
Kids 5-9
TV Rebstein 11:45:00