Startliste von: Rheintal Duathlon vom 29.04.2018  AK 35-44 m: 31    


Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 63
Rekeczki
Karl
1980 CH 8303 Bassersdorf
AK 35-44 m
13:31:00
2 78
Baumgartner
Roland
1978 CH 9444 Diepoldsau
AK 35-44 m
PihaMola Marbach 13:31:00
3 79
Sekinger
Bruno
1978 CH 5621 Zufikon
AK 35-44 m
LR - Wohlen / SMRUN 13:31:00
4 80
Obmann
Bernhard
1975 CH 9437 Marbach
AK 35-44 m
PihaMola 13:31:00
5 81
Vergeiner
Martin
1974 A 6900 Bregenz
AK 35-44 m
Trigantium Bregenz 13:31:00
6 82
Walter
Jan
1977 CH 9525 Lenggenwil
AK 35-44 m
Stöckli 13:31:00
7 83
Marty
Stefan
1979 CH 6422 Steinen
AK 35-44 m
Erox Tri Elite / Triteam Zugerland 13:31:00
8 84
Frei
Martin
1979 CH 9444 Diepoldsau
AK 35-44 m
Mila 13:31:00
9 85
Guillen Garcia Marti
Jean Paul
1978 CH 8006 Zürich
AK 35-44 m
Luxor Fitness / Erox 13:31:00
10 86
Schmid
Markus
1974 CH 8493 Saland
AK 35-44 m
13:31:00
11 87
Kaderli
Roy
1974 CH 4710 Balsthal
AK 35-44 m
www.crossfirecoaching.ch 13:31:00
12 88
Pedras
Henrique
1976 CH 9249 Algetshausen
AK 35-44 m
Motomusso 13:31:00
13 89
Stoikos
Chris
1978 CH 9300 Wittenbach
AK 35-44 m
LGW-Wittenbach 13:31:00
14 90
Schwarzwälder
Christian
1981 CH 9300 Wittenbach
AK 35-44 m
Veloclub St. Gallen 13:31:00
15 91
Gassner
Daniel
1978 FL 9494 Schaan
AK 35-44 m
Triathlon Club Vaduz 13:31:00
16 92
Kopriva
Harald
1981 A 6800 Feldkirch
AK 35-44 m
hellblau.POWERTEAM 13:31:00
17 93
Sennhauser
Thomas
1983 CH 9327 Tübach
AK 35-44 m
2-Rad Loitz Lauterach 13:31:00
18 94
Kolar
Robert
1974 CH 9404 Rorschacherberg
AK 35-44 m
Team Signer 13:31:00
19 95
Burkhard
Beat
1975 CH 8605 Gutenswil
AK 35-44 m
Tempo-Sport Mizuno 13:31:00
20 96
Aumann
Rainer
1974 D 88451 Dettingen/Iller
AK 35-44 m
TV Dettingen/Iller 13:31:00
21 97
Gantner
Philipp
1980 A 6850 Dornbirn
AK 35-44 m
Tri Dornbirn 13:31:00
22 151
Mathias
Nenning
1979 D 81549 München
AK 35-44 m
- 13:31:00
23 153
Köpfli
Bruno
1981 CH 8580 Amriswil
AK 35-44 m
13:31:00
24 154
Vogler
Thomas
1980 CH 8712 Stäfa
AK 35-44 m
LC Meilen Tri-Team 13:31:00
25 158
Munoz
Carlos
1981 CH 8106 Adlikon B. Regensdorf
AK 35-44 m
Club triatlòn 28300 Aranjuez 13:31:00
26 164
Zurlo
Marino
1974 CH 8213 Neunkirch
AK 35-44 m
13:31:00
27 169
Frank
Claude
1980 CH 8594 Güttingen
AK 35-44 m
CUP-Team 13:31:00
28 180
Roger
Burch
1974 CH 6330 Cham
AK 35-44 m
13:31:00
29 185
Zurfluh
Dani
1981 CH 6472 Erstfeld
AK 35-44 m
Team Koach 13:31:00
30 198
Hautle
Michael
1979 CH 9444 Diepoldsau
AK 35-44 m
Tri Top Team Rheintal 13:31:00
31 203
Weise
Mario
1981 CH 9475 Sevelen
AK 35-44 m
Triathlon Club Vaduz 13:31:00