Login
Anmeldung
Rennen
27.01.2024: Ebenalptrophy
04.08.2024: Bike Marathon Lumnezia
11.08.2024: Bikerennen Altstätten
18.08.2024: Rhyathlon
14.12.2024: NightAttack Flumserberg
Startlisten
27.01.2024: Ebenalptrophy
04.08.2024: Bike Marathon Lumnezia
11.08.2024: Bikerennen Altstätten
18.08.2024: Rhyathlon
14.12.2024: NightAttack Flumserberg
Suchen
Änderungen
Kontakt
Startliste von:
Rheintal Duathlon vom 30.04.2017
AK 45-54 m: 47
W10
M10
W12
M12
W14
M14
W16
M16
P
W18
M18
W20
M20
W35
M35
W45
M45
W55
M55
SK
SG
K
W18C
M18C
W20C
M20C
W24C
M24C
W35C
M35C
W45C
M45C
W55C
M55C
Alle
Startliste als Pdf
StartNr
Name
Vorname
Jg
Ort
Kategorie
Team/Verein
Startzeit
1
92
Stabernack
Peter
1965
CH 9437 Marbach
AK 45-54 m
13:30:10
2
93
Gei�ler
Siegi
1965
A 6912 H�rbranz
AK 45-54 m
13:30:10
3
94
Stoppel
Gernot
1968
A 6850 Dornbirn
AK 45-54 m
hellblau.POWERTEAM
13:30:10
4
95
Wolf
Bruno
1969
CH 8484 Weisslingen
AK 45-54 m
13:30:10
5
96
Dallapiccola
Thomas
1970
A 6840 G�tzis
AK 45-54 m
TriTeam Lustenau
13:30:10
6
97
Stettler
Roger
1965
CH 6034 Inwil
AK 45-54 m
Produathlon Suisse
13:30:10
7
98
Gasser
Patrick
1966
CH 4208 Nunningen
AK 45-54 m
13:30:10
8
99
Rubin
Roland
1966
Diepoldsau
AK 45-54 m
Caipirinhas
13:30:10
9
99
D�ring
Harald
1965
CH 9212 Arnegg
AK 45-54 m
13:30:10
10
100
Leuener
Felix
1969
CH 9463 Oberriet
AK 45-54 m
Tri Top Team Rheintal
13:30:10
11
102
Suter
Felix
1968
CH 8600 D�bendorf
AK 45-54 m
3star cats wallisellen
13:30:10
12
103
Dobler
Martin
1965
CH 4658 D�niken
AK 45-54 m
LG Niederamt
13:30:10
13
104
St�hli
Bernhard
1964
CH 9403 Goldach
AK 45-54 m
SYPOBA Rorschach
13:30:10
14
105
Sorger
Michael
1972
A 6890 Lustenau
AK 45-54 m
Tri Dornbirn
13:30:10
15
106
Cihosz
Remigiusz
1972
CH 8008 Zurich
AK 45-54 m
Tempo Sport
13:30:10
16
107
Peter
Roli
1971
CH 6032 Emmen
AK 45-54 m
Tempo-Sport Bikespeed.ch
13:30:10
17
108
Koller
Christof
1966
CH 9525 Lenggenwil
AK 45-54 m
13:30:10
18
109
Kurath
Hans
1971
Rickenbach
AK 45-54 m
13:30:10
19
110
Hofstetter
Herby
1967
CH 8820 W�denswil
AK 45-54 m
Tempo Sport
13:30:10
20
111
Glatz
Christian
1965
A 6911 Lochau
AK 45-54 m
Green Team
13:30:10
21
112
Thomson
Mark
1970
CH 8400 Winterthur
AK 45-54 m
gantrischbike.ch
13:30:10
22
113
K�ppeli
Benno
1969
CH 5634 Merenschwand
AK 45-54 m
Produathlon Suisse
13:30:10
23
114
Suremann
Daniel
1967
CH 3303 Jegenstorf
AK 45-54 m
run on clouds
13:30:10
24
115
Eusebio
Marco
1972
CH 8494 Bauma
AK 45-54 m
Produathlon Suisse
13:30:10
25
116
Da Silva
Filipe
1972
CH 5728 Gontenschwil
AK 45-54 m
Produathlon Suisse
13:30:10
26
117
Brendle
William
1972
FL 9487 Gamprin-Bendern
AK 45-54 m
Tri Club Vaduz
13:30:10
27
118
Cicco
Daniele
1972
CH 8953 Dietikon
AK 45-54 m
13:30:10
28
119
Salwender
Thomas
1966
CH 9500 Wil
AK 45-54 m
Tri Frauenfeld
13:30:10
29
120
Wyss
Andreas
1965
CH 3672 Oberdiessbach
AK 45-54 m
Thömus / PRODUATHLON SUISSE
13:30:10
30
121
Loacker
Roland
1970
A 6811 G�fis
AK 45-54 m
TriTeam Union Bludenz
13:30:10
31
123
Steingruber
Hugo
1966
CH 9428 Walzenhausen
AK 45-54 m
13:30:10
32
124
Hasler
Carol
1963
CH 4144 Arlesheim
AK 45-54 m
Hilite Axova
13:30:10
33
125
Burger
Dominik
1963
Uster
AK 45-54 m
LC Uster
13:30:10
34
126
Z�rcher
J�rg
1965
CH 8580 Amriswil
AK 45-54 m
TRI Frauenfeld
13:30:10
35
127
Lang
Geri
1971
CH 7320 Sargans
AK 45-54 m
13:30:10
36
128
Beer
Martin
1968
A 6882 Schnepfau
AK 45-54 m
Tri Dornbirn
13:30:10
37
129
Montag
Patrick
1971
CH 3008 Bern
AK 45-54 m
ActivePeople Endurance Team / Produathlon
13:30:10
38
153
Eugster
Christoph
1967
CH 9427 Wolfhalden
AK 45-54 m
Vali's Bike Shop
13:30:10
39
154
Harzenmoser
Christian
1964
CH 9052 Niederteufen
AK 45-54 m
Tri Top Team Rheintal
13:30:10
40
178
Holzinger
Martin
1971
CH 9050 Appenzell
AK 45-54 m
Plankton Triathlon
13:30:10
41
180
Gr�bli
Markus
1963
CH 8645 Jona
AK 45-54 m
13:30:10
42
193
Achberger
Gerhard
1971
Hörbranz
AK 45-54 m
Tri Dornbirn
13:30:10
43
204
Brandenberger
Erwin
1970
CH 9325 Roggwil TG
AK 45-54 m
TriClub Bodensee
13:30:10
44
215
Marcelat
Pascal
1970
CH 8575 Istighofen
AK 45-54 m
Tri-Frauenfeld
13:30:10
45
220
Cuenca
Carlos
1972
CH 9051 Z�rich
AK 45-54 m
Tempo-Sport bikespeed.ch
13:30:10
46
222
Riederer
Lucas
1969
CH 8356 Ettenhausen
AK 45-54 m
Tri Team Aadorf
13:30:10
47
226
Vosseler
Beat
1964
CH 5412 Gebensdorf
AK 45-54 m
13:30:10