Startliste von: Bikerennen Altstätten vom 13.09.2020  Total: 25    


Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 1
Müggler
Eliane
1994 Thal
Damen open
bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein 13:12:00
2 2
Städler
Sirin
2006 Hinterforst
U15 Mega (w)
Ostschweiz Druck Cycling Team 10:46:00
3 3
Städler
Chiara
2009 Hinterforst
U13 Rock (w)
Ostschweiz Druck Cycling Team 10:01:00
4 4
Candita
Seraina
2009 Sevelen
U13 Rock (w)
Lindi-Bike Race Team 10:01:00
5 5
Candita
Elena
2009 Sevelen
U13 Rock (w)
Lindi-Bike Race Team 10:01:00
6 6
Huber
Amelie
2010 Bad Ragaz
U11 Cross (w)
Bike Racing Sarganserland 09:36:00
7 7
Schweizer
Selina
2007 Obersaxen
U15 Mega (w)
VC Surselva 10:46:00
8 8
Keller
Nina
2003 Appenzell
Damen open
Danis Bike-Team/RMC Appenzell 13:12:00
9 101
Van Den Eeckhout
Nael
2011 Felsberg
U11 Cross (m)
VC Surselva / Cyclingproject 09:35:00
10 102
Köppel
Jan
2000 Gontenbad
Fun Herren
Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell 14:40:00
11 103
Felder
Maximilian
2007 Gais
U15 Mega (m)
Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell 10:45:00
12 104
Van Den Eeckhout
Nils
2014 Felsberg
U7 Pfüderi (m)
08:50:00
13 105
Alder
Micha
2006 Altstätten SG
U15 Mega (m)
Pink Gili Swiss/VC Altstätten 10:45:00
14 106
Alicke
Konstantin
2000 Balzers
Herren Sport (Lizenz)
bischibikes / Kopierpapier.ch / RV Schaan 13:10:00
15 107
Schneider
Raul
2005 Tübach
U17 Hard (m)
bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch/RV Altenrhein 13:11:00
16 108
Städler
Sandro
2004 Hinterforst
U17 Hard (m)
Ostschweiz Druck Cycling Team 13:11:00
17 109
Wildhaber
Niklas
2002 Walenstadtberg
Junioren
Suso Bike Trek 13:10:00
18 110
Steiner
Fadri
2009 Chur
U13 Rock (m)
Cyclingproject / VC Surselva 10:00:00
19 111
Schweizer
Guido
1967 Obersaxen
Fun Senioren 2
VC Surselva 14:41:00
20 112
Schweizer
Noah
2006 Obersaxen
U15 Mega (m)
VC Surselva 10:45:00
21 113
Ogris
Luc
2008 Gais
U13 Rock (m)
10:00:00
22 114
Knechtle
Nick
2008 Appenzell Steinegg
U13 Rock (m)
Ostschweiz Druck Cycling Team 10:00:00
23 115
Keller
Dario
2004 Appenzell
U17 Hard (m)
Danis Bike-Team/RMC Appenzell 13:11:00
24 116
Waser
Hampi
1951 Au
Fun Senioren 2
14:41:00
25 117
Speck
Rouven
2007 Appenzell
U15 Mega (m)
RMC Appenzell Danis Bike Team 10:45:00