Startliste von: Bikerennen Altstätten vom 19.09.2021  U11 Cross (m): 32    


[Teams] Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 103
Walther
Nando
2011 Zizers
U11 Cross (m)
RMV Chur 09:35:00
2 106
Galli
Ryan
2011 Lopagno
U11 Cross (m)
Velo Club Monte Tamaro 09:35:00
3 110
Van Den Eeckhout
Nael
2011 Felsberg
U11 Cross (m)
BRV Racing / VC Surselva 09:35:00
4 120
Hänni
Louis
2011 Oberneunforn
U11 Cross (m)
RMC Gossau 09:35:00
5 123
Streule
Levin
2011 Brülisau
U11 Cross (m)
Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell 09:35:00
6 139
Loher
Levi
2011 Altstätten
U11 Cross (m)
VC Altstätten 09:35:00
7 166
Thurnherr
Julian
2012 Gais
U11 Cross (m)
RMC Appenzell 09:35:00
8 173
Müller
Leo
2011 Feldkirch
U11 Cross (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 09:35:00
9 179
Jussel
Tobias
2011 Weiler
U11 Cross (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 09:35:00
10 183
Camenisch
Nico
2012 Flond
U11 Cross (m)
VC Surselva 09:35:00
11 192
Eugster
Janni
2011 Lüchingen
U11 Cross (m)
VC Altstätten 09:35:00
12 193
Canal
Elias
2011 Dornbirn
U11 Cross (m)
RV Dornbirn 09:35:00
13 194
Horn
Gerry
2011 Eichigt
U11 Cross (m)
Bikestore Racing 09:35:00
14 201
Freuis
Jakob
2012 Dornbirn
U11 Cross (m)
RV Dornbirn 09:35:00
15 208
Boesch
Valentin
2011 Dornbirn
U11 Cross (m)
RV Dornbirn 09:35:00
16 218
Tanner
Marco
2011 Weissbad
U11 Cross (m)
RMC Appenzell 09:35:00
17 219
Tanner
Robin
2012 Weissbad
U11 Cross (m)
RMC Appenzell 09:35:00
18 220
Ritter
Taya
2012 Altstätten
U11 Cross (m)
VC Altstätten 09:35:00
19 222
Rohner
Jonas
2011 Lüchingen
U11 Cross (m)
VC Altstätten 09:35:00
20 225
Lippuner
Jonas
2012 Sevelen
U11 Cross (m)
RV Schaan 09:35:00
21 230
Piringer
Pius
2011 Fussach
U11 Cross (m)
RV DJs Bikeshop Simplon Hard 09:35:00
22 232
Fink
Leon
2011 Dornbirn
U11 Cross (m)
RV Dornbirn 09:35:00
23 237
Pohl
Elias
2011 Hohenems
U11 Cross (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 09:35:00
24 244
Toldo
Ramon
2012 Schaan
U11 Cross (m)
RV Schaan 09:35:00
25 246
Loher
Raoul
2012 Altstätten
U11 Cross (m)
09:35:00
26 251
Hämmerle
Finn-Jakob
2011 Dornbirn
U11 Cross (m)
RV Dornbirn 09:35:00
27 256
Lechner
Jamie-Eliano
2012 Höchst
U11 Cross (m)
RV DJs Bikeshop Simplon Hard 09:35:00
28 263
Langenegger
Jaron
2012 Gais
U11 Cross (m)
RMC Appenzell 09:35:00
29 265
Sonderegger
Luca
2011 Altstätten
U11 Cross (m)
09:35:00
30 270
Steinlin
Marek
2011 Hefenhofen
U11 Cross (m)
09:35:00
31 279
Merk
Gian-Luca
2011 Buchs
U11 Cross (m)
RV Buchs 09:35:00
32 282
Wyler
Elia
2012 Abtwil
U11 Cross (m)
Danis Bike Team / RMC Gosssau 09:35:00