Startliste von: Bikerennen Altstätten vom 19.09.2021  U9 Soft (m): 34    


[Teams] Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 111
Van Den Eeckhout
Nils
2014 Felsberg
U9 Soft (m)
09:10:00
2 113
Beck
Manuel
2014 Schaan
U9 Soft (m)
09:10:00
3 122
Dambacher
Erik
2014 Kaiserslautern
U9 Soft (m)
Grüne Hölle Freisen 09:10:00
4 124
Wehinger
Moritz
2014 Götzis
U9 Soft (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 09:10:00
5 127
Lengmüller
Kilian
2013 Trogen
U9 Soft (m)
Ostschweiz Druck Cycling Team 09:10:00
6 129
Burgard
Leo
2013 Feldkirch
U9 Soft (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 09:10:00
7 131
Räss
Levin
2013 Pitasch
U9 Soft (m)
VC Surselva 09:10:00
8 133
Städler
Lejan
2014 Hinterforst
U9 Soft (m)
Ostschweiz Druck Cycling Team 09:10:00
9 136
Laichinger
Finn
2013 Laichingen
U9 Soft (m)
Ski und Biketeam TSV Laichingen 09:10:00
10 141
Diethelm
Diego
2013 Hinterforst
U9 Soft (m)
Ostschweiz Druck Cycling Team 09:10:00
11 142
Baumgartner
Paul
2013 Eichberg
U9 Soft (m)
Ostschweiz Druck Cycling Team 09:10:00
12 144
Loher
Davin
2013 Altstätten
U9 Soft (m)
VC Altstätten 09:10:00
13 145
Martinek
Malik
2013 Hohenems
U9 Soft (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 09:10:00
14 154
Burger
Magnus
2014 Viktorsberg
U9 Soft (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 09:10:00
15 162
Diethelm
Maik
2014 Hinterforst
U9 Soft (m)
09:10:00
16 164
Lagler
Rubin
2013 Feldkirch
U9 Soft (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 09:10:00
17 186
Plüss
Darien
2013 Marbach SG
U9 Soft (m)
VC Altstätten 09:10:00
18 189
Kasiman
Philipp
2013 Marbach
U9 Soft (m)
09:10:00
19 198
Rappo Berger
Brian
2013 Hinterforst
U9 Soft (m)
- 09:10:00
20 202
Greussing
Nevio
2013 Dornbirn
U9 Soft (m)
RV Dornbirn 09:10:00
21 207
Perone
Valerio
2013 Marbach
U9 Soft (m)
09:10:00
22 209
Huber
Martin
2013 St. Margrethen
U9 Soft (m)
VC Altstätten 09:10:00
23 210
Studerus
Niven
2013 Arnegg
U9 Soft (m)
RMC Gossau 09:10:00
24 234
Tschanett
David
2014 Feldkirch
U9 Soft (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 09:10:00
25 235
Poprat
Kai
2014 Feldkirch
U9 Soft (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 09:10:00
26 236
Bampi
Linus
2013 Altach
U9 Soft (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 09:10:00
27 245
Van Den Eeckhout
Nils
2014 Felsberg
U9 Soft (m)
BRV Racing / VC Surselva 09:10:00
28 248
Steiger
Jonas
2013 Altstätten
U9 Soft (m)
09:10:00
29 262
Eichhof
Lasse
2013 Dornbirn
U9 Soft (m)
RV Dornbirn 09:10:00
30 273
Diem
Noah Eliah
2014 Dornbirn
U9 Soft (m)
RV Dornbirn 09:10:00
31 278
Merk
Curdin
2013 Buchs
U9 Soft (m)
RV Buchs 09:10:00
32 280
Loher
Hannes
2013 Altstätten
U9 Soft (m)
- 09:10:00
33 285
Holenstein
Luis
2013 Schachen Bei Reute
U9 Soft (m)
09:10:00
34 288
Schwartz
Lennart
2014 Sennwald
U9 Soft (m)
09:10:00