Startliste von: Bikerennen Altstätten vom 13.09.2020  U15 Mega (m): 26    


[Teams] Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 103
Felder
Maximilian
2007 Gais
U15 Mega (m)
Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell 10:55:00
2 112
Schweizer
Noah
2006 Obersaxen
U15 Mega (m)
VC Surselva 10:55:00
3 117
Speck
Rouven
2007 Appenzell
U15 Mega (m)
RMC Appenzell Danis Bike Team 10:55:00
4 121
Eisenring
Vinz
2007 Rorschach
U15 Mega (m)
bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein 10:55:00
5 122
Krimmel
Dennis
2006 Münsingen
U15 Mega (m)
BIKE Junior Team powered by BULLS / TSG Münsingen e.V. 10:55:00
6 124
Piechatzek
Maximilan
2007 Scheidegg
U15 Mega (m)
Tri-Club Lindenberg 10:55:00
7 127
Pangerl
Leo
2007 Bissingen
U15 Mega (m)
Racing Team SV Reudern 10:55:00
8 129
Feige
Patrick
2006 Nürtingen
U15 Mega (m)
SV Reudern / Racing-Team Reudern 10:55:00
9 131
Tämmerich
Luca
2006 Heimenkirch
U15 Mega (m)
Triclub Lindenberg/Stevens Schubert Racing Team 10:55:00
10 134
Graf
Florian
2006 Rehetobel
U15 Mega (m)
10:55:00
11 149
Weixler
Nico
2007 Lindenberg Im Allgäu
U15 Mega (m)
Triclub Lindenberg / Stevens Schubert Racing Team 10:55:00
12 152
Alder
Micha
2006 Altstätten SG
U15 Mega (m)
Pink Gili Swiss/VC Altstätten 10:55:00
13 161
Dürr
Mauro
2006 Gams
U15 Mega (m)
Bike Racing Sarganserland 10:55:00
14 173
Lanter
Fynn
2007 Rorschacherberg
U15 Mega (m)
bsk graf MTB Team/RV Altenrhein 10:55:00
15 177
Schukraft
Nico
2006 Thal
U15 Mega (m)
Ostschweiz Druck Cycling Team / VCA 10:55:00
16 180
Heule
Maximilian
2007 Widnau
U15 Mega (m)
Gruppe Austria 10:55:00
17 183
Walser
Fabrice
2006 Zuzwil
U15 Mega (m)
KA-BOOM Swisslicht 10:55:00
18 198
Balde
Cherif
2007 Hinterforst
U15 Mega (m)
VC Altstätten 10:55:00
19 206
Moosbrugger
Leon
2007 Hohenems
U15 Mega (m)
MTB Team Hohenems 10:55:00
20 207
Wabel
Sven
2006 Hittnau
U15 Mega (m)
VC Hittnau Bevo 10:55:00
21 209
Geiger
Valentin
2007 Dornbirn
U15 Mega (m)
RV Dornbirn 10:55:00
22 217
Frei
Fabian
2007 Kriesseen
U15 Mega (m)
VC Altstätten 10:55:00
23 256
Loher
Lerino
2007 Altstätten
U15 Mega (m)
Ostschweiz Cycling Team 10:55:00
24 274
Koller
Ramon
2007 Gais
U15 Mega (m)
10:55:00
25 278
Steiger
Renato
2007 Lüchingen
U15 Mega (m)
VC Altstätten 10:55:00
26 296
Catschegn
Ruben
2007 Donat
U15 Mega (m)
Cyclingproject Val Schons 10:55:00