Startliste von: Bikerennen Altstätten vom 13.09.2020  U13 Rock (m): 31    


[Teams] Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 110
Steiner
Fadri
2009 Chur
U13 Rock (m)
Cyclingproject / VC Surselva 10:05:00
2 113
Ogris
Luc
2008 Gais
U13 Rock (m)
10:05:00
3 114
Knechtle
Nick
2008 Appenzell Steinegg
U13 Rock (m)
Ostschweiz Druck Cycling Team 10:05:00
4 120
Mattle
Linus
2008 St.Margrethen
U13 Rock (m)
MTB Hohenems 10:05:00
5 123
Krimmel
Max
2009 Münsingen
U13 Rock (m)
TSG Münsingen e.V. 10:05:00
6 128
Pangerl
Carlo
2009 Bissingen
U13 Rock (m)
Racing Team SV Reudern 10:05:00
7 130
Kobler
Serafin
2008 Altstätten
U13 Rock (m)
VC Altstätten 10:05:00
8 140
Amann
Niklas
2009 Hohenems
U13 Rock (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 10:05:00
9 162
Dürr
Xeno
2009 Gams
U13 Rock (m)
Bike Racing Sarganserland 10:05:00
10 174
Lanter
Malvin
2009 Rorschacherberg
U13 Rock (m)
bsk graf MTB Team/RV Altenrhein 10:05:00
11 178
Schukraft
Luca
2008 Thal
U13 Rock (m)
Ostschweiz Druck Cycling Team / VCA 10:05:00
12 188
Federer
Sonam
2008 Schmerikon
U13 Rock (m)
VC ESCHENBACH 10:05:00
13 195
Zünd
Alessio
2009 Altstätten
U13 Rock (m)
VC Altstätten 10:05:00
14 200
Kager
Kimi
2008 Dornbirn
U13 Rock (m)
RV Dornbirn 10:05:00
15 201
Romer
Aaron
2008 Mols
U13 Rock (m)
Bike Racing Sarganserland 10:05:00
16 205
Geiger
Mario
2008 Hohenems
U13 Rock (m)
MTB Team Hohenems 10:05:00
17 208
Geiger
Jonathan
2009 Dornbirn
U13 Rock (m)
RV Dornbirn 10:05:00
18 210
Berger
Philipp
2009 Fraxern
U13 Rock (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 10:05:00
19 211
Schöch
Maximilian
2009 Göfis
U13 Rock (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 10:05:00
20 224
Eugster
Joah
2008 Lüchingen
U13 Rock (m)
VC Altstätten 10:05:00
21 226
Plüss
Keanu
2009 Marbach
U13 Rock (m)
10:05:00
22 236
Hollenstein
Kevin
2009 Rüthi
U13 Rock (m)
vc altstätten 10:05:00
23 242
Mayer
Jakob
2009 Götzis
U13 Rock (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 10:05:00
24 247
Schmid
Fynn
2008 Altstätten
U13 Rock (m)
Veloclub Altstätten 10:05:00
25 253
Stolz
Damian
2009 Hinterforst
U13 Rock (m)
10:05:00
26 266
Koller
Pascal
2009 Gais
U13 Rock (m)
10:05:00
27 269
Mark
Sino
2009 Thusis
U13 Rock (m)
Cycling Project Schams 10:05:00
28 277
Freuis
Paul
2009 Dornbirn
U13 Rock (m)
RV Dornbirn 10:05:00
29 284
Wiesner
Cedric
2009 Rorschach
U13 Rock (m)
bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch 10:05:00
30 286
Meier
Tim Lasse
2008 Lindenberg
U13 Rock (m)
Triclub Lindenberg 10:05:00
31 289
Soler
Alessandro
2008 LUMBREIN
U13 Rock (m)
VC Surselva 10:05:00