Startliste von: Bikerennen Altstätten vom 13.09.2020  U11 Cross (m): 25    


[Teams] Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 101
Van Den Eeckhout
Nael
2011 Felsberg
U11 Cross (m)
VC Surselva / Cyclingproject 09:35:00
2 135
Huemer
Jonathan
2010 Götzis
U11 Cross (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 09:35:00
3 136
Ellensohn
Jonas
2011 Übersaxen
U11 Cross (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 09:35:00
4 137
Djuric
Marko
2011 Klaus
U11 Cross (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 09:35:00
5 141
Berger
Alexander
2011 Fraxern
U11 Cross (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 09:35:00
6 142
Müller
Leo
2011 Feldkirch
U11 Cross (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 09:35:00
7 153
Hänni
Louis
2011 Oberneunforn
U11 Cross (m)
Fehr - Velos 09:35:00
8 164
Hofer
Dennis
2010 Lustenau
U11 Cross (m)
R-LV Lustenau 09:35:00
9 165
Eugster
Janni
2011 Lüchingen
U11 Cross (m)
VC Altstätten 09:35:00
10 166
Moosbrugger
Benedikt
2011 Dornbirn
U11 Cross (m)
RV Dornbirn 09:35:00
11 169
Vogel
Moritz
2010 Fussach
U11 Cross (m)
RV DJs Bikeshop Simplon Hard 09:35:00
12 171
Camenisch
Franco
2010 Flond
U11 Cross (m)
VC Surselva 09:35:00
13 172
Camenisch
Carlo
2010 Flond
U11 Cross (m)
VC Surselva 09:35:00
14 189
Loher
Levi
2011 Altstätten
U11 Cross (m)
VC Altstätten 09:35:00
15 194
Blatter
Elias
2010 Trogen
U11 Cross (m)
VC Altstätten 09:35:00
16 202
Romer
Matti
2010 Mols
U11 Cross (m)
SSC Walensee 09:35:00
17 240
Boesch
Valentin
2011 Dornbirn
U11 Cross (m)
RV Dornbirn / BikeWorks 09:35:00
18 246
Piringer
Pius
2011 Fussach
U11 Cross (m)
RV DJs Bikeshop Simplon Hard 09:35:00
19 255
Magnan
Benjamin
2010 Dornbirn
U11 Cross (m)
RDV Dornbirn 09:35:00
20 259
Fink
Leon
2011 Dornbirn
U11 Cross (m)
RV Dornbirn 09:35:00
21 267
Canal
Elias
2011 Dornbirn
U11 Cross (m)
RV Dornbirn 09:35:00
22 272
Lutz
Leon
2010 Goldach
U11 Cross (m)
Easyrider-Ulrich-Röschstrasse 09:35:00
23 275
Annen
Gian
2011 Flims
U11 Cross (m)
VC Surselva 09:35:00
24 281
Manser
Cornel
2010 Arnegg
U11 Cross (m)
RMC Gossau 09:35:00
25 292
Nicca
Remo
2011 Zillis
U11 Cross (m)
Cyclingproject 09:35:00