Startliste von: Bikerennen Altstätten vom 01.09.2019  Total: 46    


Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 1
Wildhaber
Gina
2003 Walenstadt
U17 Hard (w)
Bike Racing Sarganserland 13:12:00
2 2
Loher
Aiyana
2003 Altstätten
U17 Hard (w)
OSTSCHWEIZ DRUCK STEVENS Bike Team / VC Altstätten 13:12:00
3 3
Städler
Sirin
2006 Hinterforst
U15 Mega (w)
Ostschweizdruck Stevensbike Team / VC Altstätten 10:46:00
4 4
Keller
Nina
2003 Appenzell
U17 Hard (w)
Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell 13:12:00
5 5
Städler
Chiara
2009 Hinterforst
U11 Cross (w)
Ostschweizdruck Stevensbike Team / VC Altstätten 09:36:00
6 6
Klaiber
Giara
2001 Altstätten
Damen open
Ostschweiz Druck Stevens Biketeam 13:12:00
7 7
Göldi
Nicole
2002 Sennwald
Damen open
bsk Graf Mountainbike Team/ RV Buchs 13:12:00
8 8
Piringer
Johanna
2009 Fussach
U11 Cross (w)
RV DJs Bikeshop Simplon Hard 09:36:00
9 9
Hinder
Angelina
2005 Fussach
U15 Mega (w)
RV Dornbirn/Sport Gotthard 10:46:00
10 10
Hiltbrunner
Sasha Rhea
2007 Domat-Ems
U13 Rock (w)
VC Surselva 10:01:00
11 11
Schweizer
Selina
2007 Obersaxen
U13 Rock (w)
VC Surselva 10:01:00
12 101
Alicke
Konstantin
2000 Balzers
Herren Sport (Lizenz)
KBike Racing Team - RV Schaan 13:10:00
13 102
Loher
Lerino
2007 Altstätten
U13 Rock (m)
OSTSCHWEIZ DRUCK STEVENS Bike Team / VC Altstätten 10:00:00
14 103
Steiner
Fadri
2009 Chur
U11 Cross (m)
Cyclingproject / VC Surselva 09:35:00
15 104
Städler
Sandro
2004 Hinterforst
U17 Hard (m)
Ostschweizdruck Stevensbike Team / VC Altstätten 13:11:00
16 105
Köppel
Jan
2000 Gontenbad
Fun Herren
Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell 14:40:00
17 106
Keller
Dario
2004 Appenzell
U17 Hard (m)
Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell 13:11:00
18 107
Wildhaber
Niklas
2002 Walenstadtberg
Junioren
Bike Racing Sarganserland Bicycle Club Walenstadt 13:10:00
19 108
Alder
Micha
2006 Altstaetten
U15 Mega (m)
Pink Gili Swiss / VC Altstätten 10:45:00
20 109
Graber
Simon
2004 Lüchingen
U17 Hard (m)
Pink Gili Swiss / VC Altstätten 13:11:00
21 110
Arpagaus
Dario
2004 Cumbel
U17 Hard (m)
VC Surselva 13:11:00
22 111
Bless
Yannis
2007 Walenstadt
U13 Rock (m)
Bike Racing Sarganserland 10:00:00
23 112
Schukraft
Nico
2006 Thal
U15 Mega (m)
Ostschweiz Druck Stevens Biketeam/ VC Altstätten 10:45:00
24 113
Schukraft
Luca
2008 Thal
U13 Rock (m)
Ostschweiz Druck Stevens Biketeam/ VC Altstätten 10:00:00
25 114
Göldi
Michael
1998 Sennwald
Fun Herren
bsk Graf MTB Team / RV Buchs 14:40:00
26 115
Rutzer
Mattia
2009 Walenstadt
U11 Cross (m)
Bike Racing Sarganserland 09:35:00
27 116
Horn
Gerry
2011 Eichigt
U9 Soft (m)
Bikestore Racing 09:10:00
28 117
Piringer
Pius
2011 Fussach
U9 Soft (m)
RV DJs Bikeshop Simplon Hard 09:10:00
29 118
Schober
Sandro
1995 Thal
Fun Herren
14:40:00
30 119
Waser
Hampi
1951 Au
Fun Senioren 2
14:41:00
31 120
Hinteregger
Lean
2009 Hoechst
U11 Cross (m)
RV DJs Bikeshop Simplon Hard 09:35:00
32 121
Hinteregger
Nico
2006 Hoechst
U15 Mega (m)
RV DJs Bikeshop Simplon Hard 10:45:00
33 122
Schneider
Raul
2005 Tuebach
U15 Mega (m)
bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch/RV Altenrhein 10:45:00
34 123
Veljovic
Luca-Ilija
2003 Fussach
U17 Hard (m)
RV DJs Bikeshop Simplon Hard 13:11:00
35 124
Catschegn
Ruben
2007 Donat
U13 Rock (m)
cycling project 10:00:00
36 125
Speck
Rouven
2007 Appenzell
U13 Rock (m)
RMC Appenzell Danis Bike Team 10:00:00
37 126
Hüsgen
Jakob
2009 Dornbirn
U11 Cross (m)
TriTeam Lustenau 09:35:00
38 127
Hinder
Julian
2002 Fussach
Junioren
RV Dornbirn/Sport Gotthard 13:10:00
39 128
Hinder
Pascal
1972 Fussach
Fun Senioren 1
RV Dornbirn/Sport Gotthard 14:41:00
40 129
Van Den Eeckhout
Nael
2011 Felsberg
U9 Soft (m)
Bike Racing Sarganserland 09:10:00
41 130
Vincenz
Linard
1993 Andiast
Fun Herren
BMC bike team disentis.shop / VC Surselva 14:40:00
42 131
Hassler
Mauro
2005 Chur
U15 Mega (m)
CYCLINGPROJECT / VC Surselva 10:45:00
43 132
Grab
Nico
2003 Thal
U17 Hard (m)
Mtb Team Bsk Graf RV Altenrhein 13:11:00
44 133
Schweizer
Noah
2006 Obersaxen
U15 Mega (m)
VC Surselva 10:45:00
45 134
Schweizer
Guido
1967 Obersaxen
Fun Senioren 2
VC Surselva 14:41:00
46 135
Mattle
Linus
2008 St. Margrethen
U13 Rock (m)
VC Altstätten 10:00:00