Startliste von: Bikerennen Altstätten vom 02.09.2018  Total: 23    


Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 1
Wildhaber
Gina
2003 Walenstadt
U17 Hard (w)
Team Suso Bike Trek 09:47:00
2 2
Hassler
Larina
2002 Chur
U17 Hard (w)
CYCLINGPROJECT / VC Surselva 09:47:00
3 3
Keller
Nina
2003 Appenzell
U17 Hard (w)
Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell 09:47:00
4 4
Göldi
Nicole
2002 Sennwald
U17 Hard (w)
Lindi Bike Race Team / RV Buchs 09:47:00
5 5
Städler
Sirin
2006 Hinterforst
U13 Rock (w)
Ostschweizdruck Stevensbike Team / VC Altstätten 09:56:00
6 6
Städler
Chiara
2009 Hinterforst
U11 Cross (w)
Ostschweizdruck Stevensbike Team / VC Altstätten 09:31:00
7 7
Stieger
Nadine
1997 Altstätten
Damen open
Pink Gili Swiss / VC Altstätten 12:47:00
8 101
Gruler
Felix
2005 Berneck
U15 Mega (m)
bsk-graf MTB Team / VC Altstätten 10:40:00
9 102
Dasoli
Nico
2006 Casti
U13 Rock (m)
Cyclingproject/ VC Surselva 09:55:00
10 103
Dasoli
Mattia
2008 Casti
U11 Cross (m)
Cyclingproject/ VC Surselva 09:30:00
11 104
Hassler
Mauro
2005 Chur
U15 Mega (m)
CYCLINGPROJECT / VC Surselva 10:40:00
12 105
Keller
Dario
2004 Appenzell
U15 Mega (m)
Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell 10:40:00
13 106
Köppel
Jan
2000 Gontenbad
Junioren
Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell 12:45:00
14 107
Bantle
Yannou
1998 Appenzell Steinegg
Fun Herren
Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell 14:15:00
15 108
Mantzanas
Yanni
2004 Vilters
U15 Mega (m)
Team Suso Bike Trek 10:40:00
16 109
Zünd
Nico
1999 Widnau
Herren Sport (Lizenz)
Zünd Racing Team / VC Altstätten 12:45:00
17 110
Rodighiero
Renato
2000 Appenzell Steinegg
Junioren
Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell 12:45:00
18 111
Wildhaber
Niklas
2002 Walenstadtberg
U17 Hard (m)
Suso Bike Trek 12:46:00
19 112
Städler
Sandro
2004 Hinterforst
U15 Mega (m)
Ostschweizdruck Stevensbike Team / VC Altstätten 10:40:00
20 113
Arpagaus
Dario
2004 Cumbel
U15 Mega (m)
VC Surselva 10:40:00
21 114
Winder
Rudi
1963 Widnau
Fun Senioren 2
bsk Graf MTB Team / RV Altenrhein 14:16:00
22 115
Sonderegger
Sepp
1959 Altstätten
Fun Senioren 2
bsk Graf RV Altenrhein 14:16:00
23 116
Rüegg
Armando
2008 Mels
U11 Cross (m)
Suso Bike Trek Team 09:30:00