Startliste von: MILA Testlauf vom 08.03.2017  Total: 35    


Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 1
Schmid
Moritz
1959 Balgach
Gruppe1
18:45:00
2 2
Schefer
Christoph
1980 Lüchingen
Gruppe2
19:35:00
3 3
Lichtensteiger
Sandra
1969 Diepoldsau
Gruppe1
18:45:00
4 4
Indermaur
Markus
1966 Balgach
Gruppe2
19:35:00
5 5
Oehler
Jeannine
1966 Rebstein
Gruppe1
MILA 18:45:00
6 6
Hüppi
Ramon
1984 Marbach
Gruppe2
Tri Top Team Rheintal 19:35:00
7 7
Nüesch
Paul
1977 Heerbrugg
Gruppe1
18:45:00
8 8
Segmüller
Roland
1960 Eichberg
Gruppe2
Tri Top Team Rheintal 19:35:00
9 9
Stieger
Therese
1976 Oberriet
Gruppe1
18:45:00
10 10
Török
Zoltan
1979 Berneck
Gruppe2
Leica Geosystems 19:35:00
11 11
Drage
Monika
1961 Diepoldsau
Gruppe1
18:45:00
12 12
Büchel
Helmut
1964 Heerbrugg
Gruppe2
19:35:00
13 13
Zeni
Paul
1946 Rebstein
Gruppe1
18:45:00
14 14
Keel
Daniel
1979 Diepoldsau
Gruppe2
19:35:00
15 15
Stein
Werner
1974 Balgach
Gruppe1
18:45:00
16 16
Schmauder
Stefan
1985 Diepoldsau
Gruppe2
19:35:00
17 17
Sieber
Martin
1961 Marbach
Gruppe1
PihMola Marbach 18:45:00
18 18
Weiler
Andreas
1967 Berneck
Gruppe2
19:35:00
19 19
Benz
Walter
1968 Berneck
Gruppe1
18:45:00
20 20
Bischofberger
Guido
1968 Oberegg
Gruppe2
MILA Rheintal 19:35:00
21 21
Frei
Martin
1979 Diepoldsau
Gruppe1
Mila Rheintal 18:45:00
22 22
Nüesch
Mathias
1982 Balgach
Gruppe2
19:35:00
23 23
Amann
Norbert
1956 Au
Gruppe1
18:45:00
24 24
Moschen
Reto
1965 Diepoldsau
Gruppe2
19:35:00
25 25
Brunner
Heinz
1960 Balgach
Gruppe1
18:45:00
26 26
Leuener
Felix
1969 Oberriet
Gruppe2
Tri Top Team Rheintal 19:35:00
27 27
Ebneter
Rina
1955 Rüthi
Gruppe1
18:45:00
28 28
Nauer
Thomas
1983 Marbach
Gruppe2
Wagner Sportclub 19:35:00
29 29
Baumgartner
Roland
1978 Diepoldsau
Gruppe1
PihaMola Marbach 18:45:00
30 30
Bodenmann
Heinz
1988 Gais
Gruppe2
19:35:00
31 31
Schiesser
Anna
1986 Marbach
Gruppe1
18:45:00
32 32
Litscher
Berni
1955 Berneck
Gruppe2
19:35:00
33 33
Lüchinger
Doris
1962 Diepoldsau
Gruppe1
18:45:00
34 34
Herzog
Melanie
1989 Widnau
Gruppe2
19:35:00
35 35
Kuster
Tobias
1986 Diepoldsau
Gruppe2
19:35:00