Startliste von: Bikerennen Savognin vom 25.05.2019  Total: 26    


Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 1
Wildhaber
Gina
2003 Walenstadt
U17 Hard (w)
Bike Racing Sarganserland 12:35:00
2 2
Loher
Aiyana
2003 Altstätten
U17 Hard (w)
OSTSCHWEIZ DRUCK STEVENS Bike Team / VC Altstätten 12:35:00
3 3
Städler
Sirin
2006 Hinterforst
U15 Mega (w)
Ostschweizdruck Stevensbike Team / VC Altstätten 11:05:00
4 4
Keller
Nina
2003 Appenzell
U17 Hard (w)
Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell 12:35:00
5 5
Städler
Chiara
2009 Hinterforst
U11 Cross (w)
Ostschweizdruck Stevensbike Team / VC Altstätten 09:46:00
6 6
Müggler
Eliane
1994 Thal
Damen open
bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein 13:38:00
7 7
Klaiber
Giara
2001 Altstätten
Damen open
Ostschweiz Druck Stevens Biketeam 13:38:00
8 8
Göldi
Nicole
2002 Sennwald
Damen open
bsk Graf Mountainbike Team/ RV Buchs 13:38:00
9 9
Piringer
Johanna
2009 Fussach
U11 Cross (w)
RV DJs Bikeshop Simplon Hard 09:46:00
10 101
Alicke
Konstantin
2000 Balzers
Herren Sport (Lizenz)
KBike Racing Team - RV Schaan 14:45:00
11 102
Loher
Lerino
2007 Altstätten
U13 Rock (m)
OSTSCHWEIZ DRUCK STEVENS Bike Team / VC Altstätten 10:15:00
12 103
Steiner
Fadri
2009 Chur
U11 Cross (m)
Cyclingproject / VC Surselva 09:45:00
13 104
Städler
Sandro
2004 Hinterforst
U17 Hard (m)
Ostschweizdruck Stevensbike Team / VC Altstätten 12:30:00
14 105
Köppel
Jan
2000 Gontenbad
Fun Herren
Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell 13:30:00
15 106
Keller
Dario
2004 Appenzell
U17 Hard (m)
Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell 12:30:00
16 107
Wildhaber
Niklas
2002 Walenstadtberg
Junioren
Bike Racing Sarganserland Bicycle Club Walenstadt 14:45:00
17 108
Alder
Micha
2006 Altstaetten
U15 Mega (m)
Pink Gili Swiss / VC Altstätten 11:00:00
18 109
Graber
Simon
2004 Lüchingen
U17 Hard (m)
Pink Gili Swiss / VC Altstätten 12:30:00
19 110
Arpagaus
Dario
2004 Cumbel
U17 Hard (m)
VC Surselva 12:30:00
20 111
Hadorn
Livio
2010 Effretikon
U11 Cross (m)
RV Rieden Wallisellen / The-Fighters 09:45:00
21 112
Bless
Yannis
2007 Walenstadt
U13 Rock (m)
Bike Racing Sarganserland 10:15:00
22 113
Schukraft
Nico
2006 Thal
U15 Mega (m)
Ostschweiz Druck Stevens Biketeam/ VC Altstätten 11:00:00
23 114
Schukraft
Luca
2008 Thal
U13 Rock (m)
Ostschweiz Druck Stevens Biketeam/ VC Altstätten 10:15:00
24 115
Göldi
Michael
1998 Sennwald
Fun Herren
bsk Graf MTB Team / RV Buchs 13:30:00
25 116
Rutzer
Mattia
2009 Walenstadt
U11 Cross (m)
Bike Racing Sarganserland 09:45:00
26 117
Piringer
Pius
2011 Fussach
U9 Soft (m)
RV DJs Bikeshop Simplon Hard 09:30:00