Startliste von: Bikerennen RV Arbon vom 31.03.2018  Total: 250    


[50 pro Seite] [Alle Einträge zeigen] Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
123
Page size:
select
 250 items in 3 pages
1 1
Wildhaber
Gina
2003 Walenstadt
U17 Hard (w)
Team Suso Bike Trek 13:02:00
2 2
Hassler
Larina
2002 Chur
U17 Hard (w)
CYCLINGPROJECT / VC Surselva 13:02:00
3 3
Keller
Nina
2003 Appenzell
U17 Hard (w)
Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell 13:02:00
4 4
Göldi
Nicole
2002 Sennwald
U17 Hard (w)
Lindi Bike Race Team / RV Buchs 13:02:00
5 5
Walser
Marina
2008 Zuzwil
U11 Cross (w)
RMC Gossau 10:25:45
6 6
Sgro
Olivia
2010 Walenstadt
U9 Soft (w)
Team Suso Bike Trek 10:01:00
7 7
Städler
Sirin
2006 Hinterforst
U13 Rock (w)
Ostschweizdruck Stevensbike Team / VC Altstätten 10:52:15
8 8
Städler
Chiara
2009 Hinterforst
U11 Cross (w)
Ostschweizdruck Stevensbike Team / VC Altstätten 10:25:45
9 9
Riem
Lea
2002 Hard
U17 Hard (w)
RV DJs Bikeshop Simplon Hard 13:02:00
10 10
Thür
Mara
2005 Berneck
U15 Mega (w)
Bsk graf MTB Team RV Altenrhein 11:35:45
11 11
Schneider
Martina
1999 Arbon
Damen open
RV Arbon 13:02:00
12 12
Näf
Lenya
2011 Happerswil
U9 Soft (w)
RN Racing 10:01:00
13 13
Stieger
Nadine
1997 Altstätten
Damen open
Pink Gili Swiss / VC Altstätten 13:02:00
14 14
Bösch
Emilia Marie
2008 Dornbirn
U11 Cross (w)
RV Dornbirn 10:25:45
15 15
Wiesner
Valerie
2011 Rorschach
U9 Soft (w)
bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch 10:01:00
16 16
Loher
Aiyana
2003 Altstätten
U17 Hard (w)
OSTSCHWEIZ DRUCK STEVENS Bike Team / VC Altstätten 13:02:00
17 17
Harangozo
Desere
2001 Höchst
Damen open
RV Dornbirn-CIC Radsport 13:02:00
18 18
Wurm
Eva-Maria
2004 Hard
U15 Mega (w)
RV Djs Bikeshop Simplon Hard 11:35:45
19 19
Tessadri
Linda
2011 Wolfurt
U9 Soft (w)
RV DJ's Bikeshop Simplon Hard 10:01:00
20 20
Corazza
Maddalena
2007 Chur
U13 Rock (w)
VC Surselva 10:52:15
21 21
Soler
Chiara
2005 Lumbrein
U15 Mega (w)
VC Surselva 11:35:45
22 22
Müggler
Eliane
1994 Thal
Damen open
bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein 13:02:00
23 23
Piringer
Johanna
2009 Fussach
U11 Cross (w)
RV DJs Bikeshop Simplon Hard 10:25:45
24 24
Hiltbrunner
Sasha Rhea
2007 Domat-Ems
U13 Rock (w)
VC Surselva 10:52:15
25 25
Cadalbert
Lorena
2004 Chur
U15 Mega (w)
Cycling Project / VC Surselva 11:35:45
26 26
Schneider
Viola
2007 Zillis
U13 Rock (w)
Cycling Project/VC Surselva 10:52:15
27 27
Schneider
Eliza
2011 Zillis
U9 Soft (w)
10:01:00
28 28
Hutter
Anina
2005 Trimmis
U15 Mega (w)
VC Surselva / CyclingProject 11:35:45
29 29
Camenisch
Luisa
2010 Flond
U9 Soft (w)
VC Surselva 10:01:00
30 30
Klaiber
Giara
2001 Altstätten
Damen open
Ostschweizdruck Stevens Bike Team / VC Altstätten 13:02:00
31 31
Schmid
Vera
2002 Marbach
U17 Hard (w)
Pink Gili Swiss / VC Altstätten 13:02:00
32 32
Schenk
Eliane
2003 Heldswil
U17 Hard (w)
fehr-velos.ch 13:02:00
33 33
Pfiffner
Alia
2002 Davos Platz
U17 Hard (w)
VMC Davos 13:02:00
34 34
Fässler
Susanne
2002 Weissbad
U17 Hard (w)
Danis Bike Team/RMC Appenzell 13:02:00
35 35
Heeb
Thaya
2010 Frasnacht
U9 Soft (w)
Hopp Frasnacht 10:01:00
36 36
Blöchlinger
Ronja
2001 Heiden
Damen open
Bulls Auerpower / RV Altenrhein 13:02:00
37 37
Zimmermann
Meret
1996 Flawil
Damen open
bischibikes / Kopierpapier.ch RV Altenrhein 13:02:00
38 38
Gätzi
Nina
2008 Walenstadt
U11 Cross (w)
Suso Bike Trek Team 10:25:45
39 39
Schweizer
Selina
2007 Obersaxen
U13 Rock (w)
VC Surselva 10:52:15
40 40
Kräutler
Eileen
2005 Altach
U15 Mega (w)
MTB-Team Hohenems 11:35:45
41 41
Baggenstoss
Kim
2002 Rafz
U17 Hard (w)
VMC Wilchingen 13:02:00
42 42
Piechatzek
Sarah
2008 Scheidegg
U11 Cross (w)
Tri-Club Lindenberg 10:25:45
43 43
Volkart
Nimue
2009 Hettlingen
U11 Cross (w)
RV Winterthur 10:25:45
44 44
Halter
Lou-Anne
2008 Herisau
U11 Cross (w)
RMC Gossau 10:25:45
45 45
Halter
Monique
2004 Herisau
U15 Mega (w)
RMC Gossau 11:35:45
46 46
Mettier
Chiara
2007 Wetzikon
U13 Rock (w)
Bikeclub Aadorf 10:52:15
47 47
Frei
Maline
2011 Engelburg
U9 Soft (w)
RMC Gossau 10:01:00
48 48
Manser
Jolina
2009 Roggwil
U11 Cross (w)
Hopp Frasnacht 10:25:45
49 49
Störi
Lynn
2005 Flawil
U15 Mega (w)
Bike Center Flawil 11:35:45
50 101
Gruler
Felix
2005 Berneck
U15 Mega (m)
bsk-graf MTB Team / VC Altstätten 11:34:00
51 102
Dasoli
Nico
2006 Casti
U13 Rock (m)
Cyclingproject/ VC Surselva 10:50:00
52 103
Dasoli
Mattia
2008 Casti
U11 Cross (m)
Cyclingproject/ VC Surselva 10:25:00
53 104
Hassler
Mauro
2005 Chur
U15 Mega (m)
CYCLINGPROJECT / VC Surselva 11:34:00
54 105
Keller
Dario
2004 Appenzell
U15 Mega (m)
Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell 11:34:00
55 106
Köppel
Jan
2000 Gontenbad
Junioren
Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell 15:39:45
56 107
Bantle
Yannou
1998 Appenzell Steinegg
Fun Herren
Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell 14:07:00
57 108
Mantzanas
Yanni
2004 Vilters
U15 Mega (m)
Team Suso Bike Trek 11:34:00
58 109
Alicke
Konstantin
2000 Balzers
Junioren
KBike Racing Team - RV Schaan 15:39:45
59 110
Van Den Eeckhout
Nael
2011 Felsberg
U9 Soft (m)
ESV Chur 10:00:00
60 111
Zünd
Nico
1999 Widnau
Herren Sport (Lizenz)
Zünd Racing Team / VC Altstätten 15:39:45
61 112
Treudler
Finn
2003 Wiesendangen
U17 Hard (m)
E3 HLK / Biketeam Aadorf 13:00:00
62 113
Rodighiero
Renato
2000 Appenzell Steinegg
Junioren
Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell 15:39:45
63 114
Walser
Fabrice
2006 Zuzwil
U13 Rock (m)
RMC Gossau 10:50:00
64 115
Kehl
Roman
2005 Grabs
U15 Mega (m)
kBike Buchs 11:34:00
65 116
Wildhaber
Niklas
2002 Walenstadtberg
U17 Hard (m)
Suso Bike Trek 13:00:00
66 117
Sgro
Antonio
2005 Walenstadt
U15 Mega (m)
Trek-ExPress 11:34:00
67 118
Stefani
Livio
2004 Weinfelden
U15 Mega (m)
fehr-velos.ch 11:34:00
68 119
Städler
Sandro
2004 Hinterforst
U15 Mega (m)
Ostschweizdruck Stevensbike Team / VC Altstätten 11:34:00
69 120
Grab
Nico
2003 Thal
U17 Hard (m)
Bsk Graf mtb Team/ RV Altenrhein 13:00:00
70 121
Strub
Armin
1968 Freidorf
Fun Senioren 2
Mentixbiker 14:09:00
71 122
Strub
Jonathan
2007 Freidorf
U13 Rock (m)
Mentixbiker 10:50:00
72 123
Arpagaus
Dario
2004 Cumbel
U15 Mega (m)
VC Surselva 11:34:00
73 124
Fehr
Michel
1988 Erlen
Fun Masters
Fehr-velos.ch / bknd.ch 14:07:00
74 125
Eichholzer
Floris
2002 Wattwil
U17 Hard (m)
Velothek Kalag 13:00:00
75 126
Winder
Rudi
1963 Widnau
Fun Senioren 2
bsk Graf MTB Team / RV Altenrhein 14:09:00
76 127
Kehl
Simon
2007 Grabs
U13 Rock (m)
kBike Buchs 10:50:00
77 128
Sonderegger
Sepp
1959 Altstätten
Fun Senioren 2
bsk Graf RV Altenrhein 14:09:00
78 129
Thür
Stiven
2001 Berneck
Junioren
Bsk graf MTB Team RV Altenrhein 15:39:45
79 130
Spiess
Robin
1998 Kriessern
Herren Sport (Lizenz)
Bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / VC Altstätten 15:39:45
80 131
Dürr
Mauro
2006 Gams
U13 Rock (m)
Lindi Bike Race Team 10:50:00
81 132
Dürr
Xeno
2009 Gams
U11 Cross (m)
Lindi Bike Race Team 10:25:00
82 133
Näf
Levin
2008 Happerswil
U11 Cross (m)
RN Racing 10:25:00
83 134
Näf
Yanis
2009 Happerswil
U11 Cross (m)
Thömus 10:25:00
84 135
Rüegg
Armando
2008 Mels
U11 Cross (m)
Suso Bike Trek Team 10:25:00
85 136
Wieser
Dan
2005 St.Ursen
U15 Mega (m)
BSO Plaffeien 11:34:00
86 137
Alder
Micha
2006 Altstaetten
U13 Rock (m)
VC Altstaetten 10:50:00
87 138
Bachmann
Philipp
2000 Rüdlingen
Junioren
Pedale Simplon / VMC Wilchingen 15:39:45
88 139
Göldi
Michael
1998 Sennwald
Fun Herren
bsk Graf MTB Team / RV Buchs 14:07:00
89 140
Spiess
Dave
2001 Kriessern
Junioren
OSTSCHWEIZ DRUCK Stevens Bike Team / VC Altstätten 15:39:45
90 141
Schneider
Philipp
2002 Arbon
U17 Hard (m)
RV Arbon 13:00:00
91 142
Gierlich
Peter
1979 Obersöchering
Herren Sport (Lizenz)
MTB-Club München 15:39:45
92 143
Gathof
Daniel
1981 Vogt
Herren Sport (Lizenz)
DG Sport 15:39:45
93 144
Eugster
Nino
2009 Güttingen
U11 Cross (m)
Juniorbike Güttinen 10:25:00
94 145
Vincenz
Linard
1993 Andiast
Fun Herren
BMC bike team disentis.shop / VC Surselva 14:07:00
95 146
Puentener
Marco
2005 Schaan
U15 Mega (m)
RV Schaan 11:34:00
96 147
Puentener
Romano
2004 Schaan
U15 Mega (m)
RV Schaan 11:34:00
97 148
Bless
Yannis
2007 Walenstadt
U13 Rock (m)
Suso Bike Trek 10:50:00
98 149
Schukraft
Nico
2006 Thal
U13 Rock (m)
Ostschweiz Druck Stevens Biketeam/ VC Altstätten 10:50:00
99 150
Schukraft
Luca
2008 Thal
U11 Cross (m)
Ostschweiz Druck Stevens Biketeam/ VC Altstätten 10:25:00
100 151
Rieser
Marcel
1960 Wittenbach
Fun Senioren 2
Team Vesto.ch /RV Arbon 14:09:00