Startliste von: Bikerennen RV Arbon vom 31.03.2018  U13 Rock (m): 29    


Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 102
Dasoli
Nico
2006 Casti
U13 Rock (m)
Cyclingproject/ VC Surselva 10:50:00
2 114
Walser
Fabrice
2006 Zuzwil
U13 Rock (m)
RMC Gossau 10:50:00
3 122
Strub
Jonathan
2007 Freidorf
U13 Rock (m)
Mentixbiker 10:50:00
4 127
Kehl
Simon
2007 Grabs
U13 Rock (m)
kBike Buchs 10:50:00
5 131
Dürr
Mauro
2006 Gams
U13 Rock (m)
Lindi Bike Race Team 10:50:00
6 137
Alder
Micha
2006 Altstaetten
U13 Rock (m)
VC Altstaetten 10:50:00
7 148
Bless
Yannis
2007 Walenstadt
U13 Rock (m)
Suso Bike Trek 10:50:00
8 149
Schukraft
Nico
2006 Thal
U13 Rock (m)
Ostschweiz Druck Stevens Biketeam/ VC Altstätten 10:50:00
9 153
Forlin
Fabry
2006 Sargans
U13 Rock (m)
Team Suso Bike Trek 10:50:00
10 159
Wenzel
Cedric
2007 Turbenthal
U13 Rock (m)
VC Hittnau 10:50:00
11 161
Egli
Samuel
2006 Algetshausen
U13 Rock (m)
RMC Gossau 10:50:00
12 176
Schwendinger
Tim
2007 Dornbirn
U13 Rock (m)
RV Dornbirn 10:50:00
13 178
Lanter
Fynn
2007 Rorschacherberg
U13 Rock (m)
bsk graf MTB Team/RV Altenrhein 10:50:00
14 191
Geiger
Valentin
2007 Dornbirn
U13 Rock (m)
RV Dornbirn 10:50:00
15 208
Felder
Maximilian
2007 Gais
U13 Rock (m)
RMC Appenzell Danis Bike Team 10:50:00
16 213
Rutzer
Livio
2006 Walenstadt
U13 Rock (m)
Team Suso Bike Trek 10:50:00
17 215
Baumeler
Thierry
2006 Staad
U13 Rock (m)
bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch 10:50:00
18 220
Loher
Lerino
2007 Altstätten
U13 Rock (m)
OSTSCHWEIZ DRUCK STEVENS Bike Team / VC Altstätten 10:50:00
19 228
Speck
Rouven
2007 Appenzell
U13 Rock (m)
RMC Appenzell Danis Bike Team 10:50:00
20 230
Mätzler
Andrin
2006 Muolen
U13 Rock (m)
RV Muolen 10:50:00
21 233
Gätzi
Tom
2006 Walenstadt
U13 Rock (m)
Suso Bike Trek Team 10:50:00
22 236
Schweizer
Noah
2006 Obersaxen
U13 Rock (m)
VC Surselva 10:50:00
23 248
Piechatzek
Maximilian
2007 Scheidegg
U13 Rock (m)
Tri-Club Lindenberg 10:50:00
24 261
Hinteregger
Nico
2006 Hoechst
U13 Rock (m)
ÖAMTC RV DJs Bikeshop Simplon Hard 10:50:00
25 262
Sommer
Sven
2006 Andwil
U13 Rock (m)
RMC GOSSAU 10:50:00
26 273
Volkart
Laurin
2006 Hettlingen
U13 Rock (m)
RV Winterthur 10:50:00
27 283
Knaus
Manuel
2007 Ruggell
U13 Rock (m)
RV Schaan 10:50:00
28 288
Halter
Nicolas
2006 Herisau
U13 Rock (m)
RMC Gossau 10:50:00
29 298
Kalberer
Nico
2007 Gais
U13 Rock (m)
LA Teufen 10:50:00