Login
Anmeldung
Rennen
27.01.2024: Ebenalptrophy
03.08.2024: Berglauf Staviala Vedra
04.08.2024: Bike Marathon Lumnezia
11.08.2024: Bikerennen Altstätten
18.08.2024: Rhyathlon
14.12.2024: NightAttack Flumserberg
Startlisten
27.01.2024: Ebenalptrophy
03.08.2024: Berglauf Staviala Vedra
04.08.2024: Bike Marathon Lumnezia
11.08.2024: Bikerennen Altstätten
18.08.2024: Rhyathlon
14.12.2024: NightAttack Flumserberg
Suchen
Änderungen
Kontakt
Startliste von:
Intervall Duathlon Zofingen vom 12.05.2013
SM M 35-44: 39
KIDS_M_6_7
KIDS_W_6_7
KIDS_M_8_9
KIDS_W_8_9
SHORT_M_18_34
SHORT_W_18_34
MASTERS_M_35
MASTERS_W_35
SHORT_TEAM
SCHUELER_M_10_11
SCHUELER_W_10_11
SCHUELER_M_12_13
SCHUELER_W_12_13
JUGEND_B_M_14_15
JUGEND_B_W_14_15
JUGEND_A_M_16_17
JUGEND_A_W_16_17
SM_JUN_M_18_19
SM_JUN_W_18_19
SM_U23_M
SM_U23_W
SM_M_24_34
SM_W_24_34
SM_M_35_44
SM_W_35_44
SM_M_45_54
SM_W_45_54
SM_M_55_PLUS
SM_W_55_PLUS
Alle
[Teams]
Startliste als Pdf
StartNr
Name
Vorname
Jg
Ort
Kategorie
Team/Verein
Startzeit
Startgeld
Status
1
8
Retzlaff
Sebastian
1971
Grenzach-Wyhlen
SM M 35-44
TV Grenzach Triathlon
14:00:00
60
Bezahlt
2
9
Baumann
Lukas
1978
Bottenwil
SM M 35-44
PRODUATHLON SUISSE
14:00:00
60
Bezahlt
3
10
Wittensöldner
Christian
1975
Zofingen
SM M 35-44
Pro Team Zofingen
14:00:00
60
Bezahlt
4
34
Tresch
Reto
1972
Schöftland
SM M 35-44
14:00:00
60
Bestätigt
5
40
Peter
Roland
1971
Luzern
SM M 35-44
PRODUATHLON SUISSE
14:00:00
60
Bezahlt
6
75
Baumann
Simon
1973
Bottenwil
SM M 35-44
Bottenwil Selection
14:00:00
60
Bezahlt
7
76
Bircher
Marco
1969
Oberuzwil
SM M 35-44
TriMotion Varioserv
14:00:00
60
Bezahlt
8
77
Bochsler
Luzius
1973
Elsau
SM M 35-44
finishers winterthur
14:00:00
60
Bezahlt
9
78
Brunner
Thomas
1975
Bassersdorf
SM M 35-44
PRODUATHLON SUISSE
14:00:00
60
Bezahlt
10
79
Christandl
Roger
1978
Dübendorf
SM M 35-44
My sport triteam
14:00:00
60
Bezahlt
11
80
Doy
Jerome
1978
Ecublens
SM M 35-44
TRYverdon
14:00:00
60
Bezahlt
12
81
Fluri
Patrick
1972
Aigle
SM M 35-44
Triviera
14:00:00
60
Bezahlt
13
82
Fomalont
Paul
1970
Leysin
SM M 35-44
14:00:00
60
Bezahlt
14
83
Götz
Thomas
1972
Gockhausen
SM M 35-44
trimotion-varioserv.ch
14:00:00
60
Bezahlt
15
84
Horber
Harald
1969
Zürich
SM M 35-44
14:00:00
60
Bezahlt
16
85
Käppeli
Benno
1969
Merenschwand
SM M 35-44
14:00:00
60
Bezahlt
17
86
Kasten
Martin
1976
Zürich
SM M 35-44
www.kinesiotape24.ch
14:00:00
60
Bezahlt
18
87
Kohn
Christian
1975
Niederrohrdorf
SM M 35-44
falcoon-sports
14:00:00
60
Bezahlt
19
88
Llaneza
David
1978
Aesch
SM M 35-44
Wildcats swiss triathlon team
14:00:00
60
Bezahlt
20
89
Long
Richie
1977
Erlenbach
SM M 35-44
14:00:00
60
Bezahlt
21
90
Martin
Gustavo
1977
Basel
SM M 35-44
Tria Basilea
14:00:00
60
Bezahlt
22
91
Muff
David
1974
Zug
SM M 35-44
Team Tempo Sport
14:00:00
60
Bezahlt
23
92
Peter
Markus
1978
Starrkirch-Wil
SM M 35-44
Triclub Zofingen
14:00:00
60
Bezahlt
24
94
Schibli
Markus
1977
Egg
SM M 35-44
VC Meilen
14:00:00
60
Bezahlt
25
95
Stadler
Marco
1972
Rudolfstetten
SM M 35-44
Trimotion-Varioserv
14:00:00
60
Bezahlt
26
96
Von Gunten
Rene
1974
Brüttisellen
SM M 35-44
My Sport Tri-Tream
14:00:00
60
Bezahlt
27
97
Wachter
Urs
1969
Uster
SM M 35-44
3star cats wallisellen
14:00:00
60
Bezahlt
28
98
Wehrli
Peter
1972
Kestenholz
SM M 35-44
Sportgruppe UOV Wiedlisbach
14:00:00
60
Bezahlt
29
100
ZEGHNOUF
Mika
1975
Village Neuf
SM M 35-44
HABSHEIM TRI CLUB
14:00:00
60
Bestätigt
30
143
Bionda
Mattia
1976
Wabern
SM M 35-44
4-training Sportteam
14:00:00
60
Bestätigt
31
153
Vögeli
Sascha
1974
Würenlingen
SM M 35-44
14:00:00
60
Bestätigt
32
157
Gallin
Cyrille
1978
St. Moritz
SM M 35-44
pschebizin proficoaching
14:00:00
60
Bestätigt
33
160
Bernhard
Timo
1970
Uerikon
SM M 35-44
TG Hütten
14:00:00
60
Bestätigt
34
161
Huber
Roger
1978
Kirchdorf
SM M 35-44
Tri Team Steffisburg
14:00:00
60
Bestätigt
35
162
Fehlmann
Marc
1975
Remigen
SM M 35-44
Crazy 5
14:00:00
60
Bestätigt
36
167
Krieger
Peter
1978
Emmenbruecke
SM M 35-44
PRODUATHLON
14:00:00
60
Bestätigt
37
170
Aeby
Dominique
1969
Zuchwil
SM M 35-44
14:00:00
60
Bestätigt
38
173
Weilenmann
Felix
1973
Aegerter
SM M 35-44
triseeland.ch
14:00:00
60
Bestätigt
39
174
Wren
Thomas
1973
Solothurn
SM M 35-44
PRODUATHLON
14:00:00
60
Bestätigt