Startliste von: Bike Marathon lumnezia-obersaxen vom 02.08.2015  U11 Cross (m): 28    


Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 7
Gruler
Felix
2005 Berneck
U11 Cross (m)
bsk-graf MTB Team / VC Altstätten 14:50:00
2 9
Baumeler
Thierry
2006 Staad
U11 Cross (m)
bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch 14:50:00
3 14
Hassler
Mauro
2005 Chur
U11 Cross (m)
CYCLINGPROJECT / VC Surselva 14:50:00
4 33
Lanter
Nils
2005 Rorschacherberg
U11 Cross (m)
bsk graf mtb Team/RV Altenrhein 14:50:00
5 45
Schukraft
Nico
2006 Thal
U11 Cross (m)
Ostschweiz Druck Stevens Biketeam/ VC Altstätten 14:50:00
6 49
Gätzi
Tom
2006 Walenstadt
U11 Cross (m)
Suso Bike Trek Team 14:50:00
7 67
Linus
Schneider
2005 Dornbirn
U11 Cross (m)
Union RV Dornbirn 14:50:00
8 80
Sgro
Antonio
2005 Walenstadt
U11 Cross (m)
Bike Racing Sarganserland 14:50:00
9 82
Schweizer
Noah
2006 Obersaxen
U11 Cross (m)
VC Surselva 14:50:00
10 90
Forlin
Fabry
2006 Sargans
U11 Cross (m)
Team suso bike trek 14:50:00
11 98
Dasoli
Nico
2006 Casti
U11 Cross (m)
Cyclingproject/ VC Surselva 14:50:00
12 100
Rutzer
Livio
2006 Walenstadt
U11 Cross (m)
Team Suso Bike Trek 14:50:00
13 119
Camenisch
Fabio
2005 Flond
U11 Cross (m)
VC Surselva 14:50:00
14 120
Fritschi
Tim
2005 Chur
U11 Cross (m)
Keines 14:50:00
15 126
Häusermann
Andri
2005 Zillis
U11 Cross (m)
Cycling Project 14:50:00
16 127
Seiz
Lukas
2005 Rorschacherberg
U11 Cross (m)
bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein 14:50:00
17 129
Alder
Micha
2006 Altstaetten
U11 Cross (m)
Pink Gili Swiss / VC Altstätten 14:50:00
18 189
Schiesser
Emanuel
2005 Masein
U11 Cross (m)
Cyclingproject val schons 14:50:00
19 202
Tschuor
Simon
2006 Obersaxen
U11 Cross (m)
VC Surselva 14:50:00
20 204
Andrea
Zumelli
2005 Ponte Capriasca
U11 Cross (m)
Velo Club Capriasca 14:50:00
21 205
Valerio
Fullin
2005 Rancate
U11 Cross (m)
Velo Club Capriasca 14:50:00
22 215
Kretz
Ben
2006 St.Gallenkappel
U11 Cross (m)
Wisali Obersaxen 14:50:00
23 217
Schneider
Gian
2005 Zillis
U11 Cross (m)
Cyclingproject VC Surselva 14:50:00
24 239
Sommer
Sven
2006 Andwil
U11 Cross (m)
RMC GOSSAU 14:50:00
25 245
Davids
Jan Noe
2005 Sagogn
U11 Cross (m)
VC Surselva 14:50:00
26 250
Lisch
Christopher
2006 Sulz
U11 Cross (m)
MTB Team Hohenems 14:50:00
27 264
De Reuver
Quirin
2005 Kreuzlingen
U11 Cross (m)
Bike Club Tägerwilen 14:50:00
28 328
Wyrsch
Aurelio
2005 Bad Ragaz
U11 Cross (m)
14:50:00