Startliste von: Bike Marathon lumnezia-obersaxen vom 04.08.2019  Fun Senioren 2: 43    


Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 124
Waser
Hampi
1951 Au
Fun Senioren 2
09:00:00
2 132
Blumenthal
Leo
1969 Andiast
Fun Senioren 2
VC Surselva 09:00:00
3 135
Grossenbacher
Adrian
1966 Messen
Fun Senioren 2
Messen 09:00:00
4 137
Christen
Andreas
1965 Lohn-Ammansegg
Fun Senioren 2
Messen 09:00:00
5 142
Seeli
Ruedi
1962 Vuorz
Fun Senioren 2
BMC Biketeam disentis.shop / VC Surselva 09:00:00
6 171
Van Campen
Rob
1957 Zutphen
Fun Senioren 2
MBC Bar End 09:00:00
7 172
Giger
Thomas
1966 St. Gallen
Fun Senioren 2
Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell 09:00:00
8 178
Cadonau
Gion
1963 Flond
Fun Senioren 2
VC Surselva 09:00:00
9 192
Winder
Rudi
1963 Widnau
Fun Senioren 2
bsk Graf MTB Team / Physio Meier 09:00:00
10 222
Capeder
Gion Flurin
1958 Danis
Fun Senioren 2
#bikelumnezia19 09:00:00
11 223
Schelling
Guido
1959 Igis
Fun Senioren 2
#bikelumnezia19 09:00:00
12 224
Hüsing
Albert
1960 Breil/Brigels
Fun Senioren 2
#bikelumnezia19 09:00:00
13 225
Anger
Thomas
1962 Horgen
Fun Senioren 2
#bikelumnezia19 09:00:00
14 226
Birkle
Toni
1965 Möriken
Fun Senioren 2
#bikelumnezia19 09:00:00
15 227
Lustenberger
Andi
1966 Hochdorf
Fun Senioren 2
#bikelumnezia19 09:00:00
16 228
Schweizer
Guido
1967 Obersaxen
Fun Senioren 2
VC Surselva 09:00:00
17 229
Hampe
Uli
1967 Ulm
Fun Senioren 2
#bikelumnezia19 09:00:00
18 230
Bühler
Rainer
1969 Triesenberg
Fun Senioren 2
#bikelumnezia19 09:00:00
19 241
Knaus
Marcel
1969 Ruggell
Fun Senioren 2
BSK Graf MTB Senioren Team 09:00:00
20 246
Bär
Franz
1967 Ennenda
Fun Senioren 2
VMC Hombrechtikon 09:00:00
21 267
Moser
Corado
1968 Trin Dorf
Fun Senioren 2
09:00:00
22 286
Billet
Pierre
1961 Sevelen
Fun Senioren 2
bikelumnezia19 09:00:00
23 288
Brunschwiler
Beat
1967 Thusis
Fun Senioren 2
09:00:00
24 303
Strolz
Ewald
1968 Malans SG
Fun Senioren 2
Bim STROLZ dött rollts 09:00:00
25 305
Langenegger
Daniel
1962 Walenstadt
Fun Senioren 2
09:00:00
26 319
Heichele
Michael
1962 Reutti
Fun Senioren 2
Team Quattro Formaggi 09:00:00
27 323
Giger
John
1961 Herrliberg
Fun Senioren 2
09:00:00
28 332
Casanova
Leander
1963 Vella
Fun Senioren 2
09:00:00
29 339
Schütz
Christian
1964 Stadel ZH
Fun Senioren 2
09:00:00
30 341
Riederer
Berni
1959 Maienfeld
Fun Senioren 2
09:00:00
31 343
Gertsch
Christoph
1966 Männedorf
Fun Senioren 2
09:00:00
32 348
Hiestand
Alwin
1957 Samstagern
Fun Senioren 2
Fischli Bike 09:00:00
33 365
Fellmann
Robert
1965 Brütten
Fun Senioren 2
einzel 09:00:00
34 372
Steiert
Martin
1969 Matzingen
Fun Senioren 2
bikewerkstatt.ch 09:00:00
35 381
Rüthemann
Guido
1960 Mosnang
Fun Senioren 2
bike-werksatt.ch 09:00:00
36 388
Hasler
Andreas
1966 Zollikerberg
Fun Senioren 2
VC Maur 09:00:00
37 390
Dinner
Herbert
1963 Weite
Fun Senioren 2
09:00:00
38 397
Nicca
Gion
1962 Chur
Fun Senioren 2
Raetia 09:00:00
39 399
Straube
Pao Wöfe
1961 Vella
Fun Senioren 2
09:00:00
40 401
Hofer
Andi
1969 Ehrikon
Fun Senioren 2
09:00:00
41 404
Bachmann
Erwin
1966 Bütschwil
Fun Senioren 2
Motorama Holenstein Race Team 09:00:00
42 407
Maissen
Flurin
1957 Trun
Fun Senioren 2
Trun 09:00:00
43 410
Walder
Silvio
1968 Chur
Fun Senioren 2
RMV Chur 09:00:00