Startliste von: Bike Marathon lumnezia-obersaxen vom 04.08.2019  Fun Senioren 1: 59    


[50 pro Seite] Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 108
Arpagaus
Linus
1971 Ilanz
Fun Senioren 1
Casa Casutt 09:00:00
2 109
Wienecke
Holger
1970 Richterswil
Fun Senioren 1
Freeradicals 09:00:00
3 130
Kunz
Erich
1979 Egg Bei Zürich
Fun Senioren 1
Tempo Sport bikespeed.ch 09:00:00
4 134
Krämer
Andi
1974 Neuenburg
Fun Senioren 1
RIG Freiburg 09:00:00
5 138
Nyffenegger
Philippe
1972 Messen
Fun Senioren 1
Messen 09:00:00
6 143
Demont
Maric
1979 Zürich
Fun Senioren 1
09:00:00
7 157
Koller
Markus
1974 Berikon
Fun Senioren 1
Nutrixxion Team Schweiz 09:00:00
8 162
Deplazes
Sascha
1975 Sedrun
Fun Senioren 1
BMC Bike Team disentis.shop / VC Surselva 09:00:00
9 165
Lüchinger
Lukas
1970 Zürich
Fun Senioren 1
09:00:00
10 177
Kamm
Silvan
1978 Pfäffikon
Fun Senioren 1
Mis Velo und ich 09:00:00
11 184
Kullik
Benjamin
1977 St.Gallen
Fun Senioren 1
09:00:00
12 185
Gawlas
Florian
1971 München
Fun Senioren 1
09:00:00
13 190
Gisler
Kurt
1974 Altdorf
Fun Senioren 1
Padi 09:00:00
14 193
Güntert
Thomas
1979 Zug
Fun Senioren 1
09:00:00
15 216
Monn
Peter
1970 Rickenbach Sulz
Fun Senioren 1
#bikelumnezia19 09:00:00
16 217
Freitag
Marius
1970 Wil
Fun Senioren 1
#bikelumnezia19 09:00:00
17 218
Monn
Heinz
1971 Rumlikon
Fun Senioren 1
#bikelumnezia19 09:00:00
18 219
Schoenherr
Andreas
1974 Zürich
Fun Senioren 1
#bikelumnezia19 09:00:00
19 220
Blumenthal
Renzo
1976 Vella
Fun Senioren 1
#bikelumnezia19 09:00:00
20 221
Fuenfgeld
Björn
1977 Freiburg - Breitnau
Fun Senioren 1
#bikelumnezia19 09:00:00
21 233
Wildhaber
Daniel
1970 Walenstadt
Fun Senioren 1
Bike Racing Sarganserland 09:00:00
22 237
Rosenberger
Robert
1979 Zürich
Fun Senioren 1
Cisco 09:00:00
23 240
Jauch
Roger
1976 Obersaxen
Fun Senioren 1
09:00:00
24 248
Weder
Dario
1971 Diepoldsau
Fun Senioren 1
Bsk Graf MTB Team/ RV Altenrhein 09:00:00
25 249
Dubler
Peter
1978 Untervaz
Fun Senioren 1
Club sportiv Surcuolm 09:00:00
26 250
Bruder
Andreas
1978 Küblis
Fun Senioren 1
Bike4Fun 09:00:00
27 278
Bader
Patrick
1971 Rüttenen
Fun Senioren 1
Tropical Bike Solothurn 09:00:00
28 290
Julies
Deon
1978 Uors
Fun Senioren 1
09:00:00
29 291
Gamma
Josef
1971 Göschenen
Fun Senioren 1
09:00:00
30 294
Baumann
Patrick
1971 Oberbüren
Fun Senioren 1
bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch 09:00:00
31 306
HKE
SZH
1977 Mönchaltorf
Fun Senioren 1
powered by www.stoll-bikes.ch 09:00:00
32 309
Heinze
Patrick
1971 Waldstatt
Fun Senioren 1
Team Vesto.ch / RMC Gossau 09:00:00
33 313
Pellegrini
Marco
1975 Claro
Fun Senioren 1
Claro Pizzo 09:00:00
34 316
Jung
Florian
1978 Kempten
Fun Senioren 1
Team Quattro Formaggi 09:00:00
35 317
Langbein
Christian
1972 Elchingen
Fun Senioren 1
Team Quattro Formaggi 09:00:00
36 322
Casanova
Ivo
1978 Vignogn
Fun Senioren 1
09:00:00
37 324
Flury
Matthias
1978 Arch
Fun Senioren 1
Flury Tools 09:00:00
38 344
Nufer
Gian-Reto
1970 Rueras
Fun Senioren 1
09:00:00
39 346
Gilomen
Bernhard
1973 Buchs
Fun Senioren 1
RRC Bern 09:00:00
40 351
Früh
Ronny
1979 Frauenfeld
Fun Senioren 1
09:00:00
41 354
Grimm
Oliver
1978 Ruggell
Fun Senioren 1
KBike 09:00:00
42 359
Capaul
Norbert
1971 Bonaduz
Fun Senioren 1
Uniun sportiva lumbrein 09:00:00
43 363
Lüchinger
Kurt
1975 Montlingen
Fun Senioren 1
Ostschweiz Druck Stevens Senioren 09:00:00
44 369
Bianda
Christian
1975 Volketswil
Fun Senioren 1
VC Volketswil 09:00:00
45 370
Huber
Matthias
1971 Rheineck
Fun Senioren 1
RV Altenrhein 09:00:00
46 374
Soler
Daniel
1974 Haldenstein
Fun Senioren 1
ESV Chur 09:00:00
47 376
Illien
Marco
1978 Maienfeld
Fun Senioren 1
09:00:00
48 377
Oster
Matthias
1977 Oberrieden
Fun Senioren 1
09:00:00
49 378
Schwarz
Christian
1976 Balzers
Fun Senioren 1
09:00:00
50 384
Fehr
Markus
1971 Erlen
Fun Senioren 1
fehr-velos.ch 09:00:00
51 387
Frei
Mike
1979 Chur
Fun Senioren 1
09:00:00
52 391
Aggeler
Daniel
1979 Appenzell
Fun Senioren 1
09:00:00
53 398
Membrini
Christiano
1974 Arbedo
Fun Senioren 1
CDO Bike E Run 09:00:00
54 402
Pöhe
Hubert
1971 Malans
Fun Senioren 1
Velo Flütsch Küblis 09:00:00
55 406
Fürer
Marcel
1977 Heerbrugg
Fun Senioren 1
Lippuner Cycling Team 09:00:00
56 412
Räss
Daniel
1974 Appenzell
Fun Senioren 1
Danis Biketeam / RMC Appenzell 09:00:00
57 415
Tison
Stephane
1975 Zürich
Fun Senioren 1
09:00:00
58 416
Faure
Denis
1970 Zürich
Fun Senioren 1
09:00:00
59 418
Tuor
Eduard
1971 Trun
Fun Senioren 1
09:00:00