Startliste von: Bike Marathon lumnezia-obersaxen vom 05.08.2018  Fun Masters: 31    


Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 120
Vogler
Daniel
1981 Wangs
Fun Masters
Calanda Racing Team / RCW 09:00:00
2 126
Meier
Raphael
1984 Guntersgausen
Fun Masters
Schwiba 09:00:00
3 136
Ringenbach
Stefan
1980 Islikon
Fun Masters
09:00:00
4 154
Primera
Carlos
1980 Herisau
Fun Masters
Venezuela 09:00:00
5 159
Lehner
Marco
1983 Arbon
Fun Masters
Bischibikes / Kopierpapier.ch 09:00:00
6 164
Deflorin
Beat
1981 Segnas
Fun Masters
BMC Racingteam Disentis.shop 09:00:00
7 168
Lenherr
Michael
1987 Oberriet
Fun Masters
BSK Graf MTB Team 09:00:00
8 182
Tschenett
Björn
1981 Chur
Fun Masters
Steffi Velosport Chur / RMV Chur 09:00:00
9 183
Alig
Mathias
1987 Stans
Fun Masters
Fusion World - Pivot Cycles 09:00:00
10 205
Borrett
Glenn
1982 Wädenswil
Fun Masters
CEP 09:00:00
11 214
Rainer
Patrick
1982 Azmoos
Fun Masters
Imholz Bike Racing 09:00:00
12 224
Boukhaoua
Salah
1983 Chur
Fun Masters
09:00:00
13 228
Hänggi
Humberto
1985 Würenlos
Fun Masters
Sports Almighty 09:00:00
14 232
Walther
Adrian
1981 Zizers
Fun Masters
09:00:00
15 236
Bearth
Raffael
1988 Trun
Fun Masters
09:00:00
16 237
Grilo
Luis
1983 Saas Im Praettigau
Fun Masters
Velo Fluetsch Kublis 09:00:00
17 245
Kurtz
Christian
1987 Staad SG
Fun Masters
TUS Dippoldiswalde 09:00:00
18 253
Heierli
Anian
1986 Schattdorf UR
Fun Masters
Herr 09:00:00
19 256
Gartmann
Daniel
1983 Lumbrein
Fun Masters
09:00:00
20 257
Frei
Mike
1979 Chur
Fun Masters
09:00:00
21 261
Dubacher
Sandro
1988 Andermatt
Fun Masters
09:00:00
22 285
Hardegger
Beat
1979 Mühlau
Fun Masters
09:00:00
23 287
Tanno
Franco
1986 Vella
Fun Masters
Team Koach 09:00:00
24 288
Demont
Ivan
1988 Vella
Fun Masters
09:00:00
25 294
Wüthrich
Philipp
1988 Dietikon
Fun Masters
09:00:00
26 311
Drayss
Torsten
1987 Bensheim
Fun Masters
bike-innovations 09:00:00
27 313
Reichstein
Volker
1979 Lorsch
Fun Masters
bike-innovations 09:00:00
28 314
Demont
Rino
1987 Vella
Fun Masters
09:00:00
29 315
Caminada
Remo
1982 Vella
Fun Masters
09:00:00
30 322
Abderhalden
Reto
1988 Bächli
Fun Masters
Motorama-Holenstein Race-Team 09:00:00
31 326
Clemen
Michael
1984 Lostorf
Fun Masters
09:00:00