1
|
117
|
Schmid
|
Andreas
|
1977
|
Grabs
|
Hauptklasse Herren Appenzell
|
|
19:30:00
|
2
|
125
|
Iten
|
Adrian
|
1975
|
Gonten
|
Hauptklasse Herren Appenzell
|
Lauftreff Appenzell
|
19:30:00
|
3
|
131
|
Fässler
|
Roger
|
1975
|
Gonten
|
Hauptklasse Herren Appenzell
|
|
19:30:00
|
4
|
132
|
Gmünder
|
Baptist
|
1984
|
Appenzell
|
Hauptklasse Herren Appenzell
|
|
19:30:00
|
5
|
134
|
Frei
|
Roger
|
1978
|
Widnau
|
Hauptklasse Herren Appenzell
|
|
19:30:00
|
6
|
137
|
Koller
|
Jan
|
1984
|
St. Margarethen
|
Hauptklasse Herren Appenzell
|
|
19:30:00
|
7
|
138
|
Varga
|
Zsolt
|
1985
|
Waldstatt
|
Hauptklasse Herren Appenzell
|
|
19:30:00
|
8
|
139
|
Schneider
|
Pirmin
|
1984
|
Wil
|
Hauptklasse Herren Appenzell
|
|
19:30:00
|
9
|
140
|
Kümin
|
Stefan
|
1984
|
Eschlikon
|
Hauptklasse Herren Appenzell
|
|
19:30:00
|
10
|
141
|
Meier
|
Adrian
|
1984
|
Wil
|
Hauptklasse Herren Appenzell
|
|
19:30:00
|
11
|
142
|
Schlemmer
|
Tobias
|
1981
|
St. Gallen
|
Hauptklasse Herren Appenzell
|
|
19:30:00
|
12
|
144
|
Hoffmann
|
Chrstian
|
1979
|
St. Gallen
|
Hauptklasse Herren Appenzell
|
|
19:30:00
|
13
|
151
|
Manser
|
Walter
|
1977
|
Appenzell
|
Hauptklasse Herren Appenzell
|
|
19:30:00
|
14
|
159
|
Nef
|
Roman
|
1985
|
Gonten
|
Hauptklasse Herren Appenzell
|
fitness center appenzell
|
19:30:00
|
15
|
160
|
Baumann
|
Pirmin
|
1978
|
Appenzell
|
Hauptklasse Herren Appenzell
|
Danis Bike Team/ RMC Appenzell
|
19:30:00
|
16
|
161
|
Sutter
|
Roman
|
1974
|
Appenzell
|
Hauptklasse Herren Appenzell
|
|
19:30:00
|
17
|
166
|
Koller
|
Valentin
|
1988
|
Wattwil
|
Hauptklasse Herren Appenzell
|
|
19:30:00
|
18
|
167
|
Ackermann
|
Martin
|
1990
|
Ricken
|
Hauptklasse Herren Appenzell
|
TSV Wattwil
|
19:30:00
|
19
|
168
|
Fässler
|
Jan
|
1992
|
Appenzell
|
Hauptklasse Herren Appenzell
|
|
19:30:00
|
20
|
171
|
Inauen
|
David
|
1986
|
Appenzell Eggerstanden
|
Hauptklasse Herren Appenzell
|
Trainingsgruppe Eggerstanden
|
19:30:00
|
21
|
173
|
Rusch
|
Thomas
|
1982
|
Appenzell
|
Hauptklasse Herren Appenzell
|
|
19:30:00
|