Login
Anmeldung
Rennen
27.01.2024: Ebenalptrophy
04.08.2024: Bike Marathon Lumnezia
11.08.2024: Bikerennen Altstätten
18.08.2024: Rhyathlon
14.12.2024: NightAttack Flumserberg
Startlisten
27.01.2024: Ebenalptrophy
04.08.2024: Bike Marathon Lumnezia
11.08.2024: Bikerennen Altstätten
18.08.2024: Rhyathlon
14.12.2024: NightAttack Flumserberg
Suchen
Änderungen
Kontakt
Startliste von:
NightAttack Flumserberg vom 11.12.2010
Senioren 1: 42
JH
JD
HE
DA
JE
S1
S2
VD
VH
Alle
Startliste als Pdf
StartNr
Name
Vorname
Jg
Ort
Kategorie
Team/Verein
Startzeit
1
12
Dudli
Christoph
1965
Vilters
Senioren 1
Team SAC Toggenburg
18:01:17
2
38
Keel
Lukas
1967
Sargans
Senioren 1
Toko-Swix Schweiz
18:01:17
3
40
Foppa
Daniel
1970
Kilchberg
Senioren 1
18:01:17
4
41
Schelbert
Stefan
1966
Muotathal
Senioren 1
18:01:17
5
42
Zikeli
Anselm
1964
Wattwil
Senioren 1
18:01:17
6
49
Schneider
Rolf
1969
Wangs
Senioren 1
18:01:17
7
50
Broder
Pius
1968
Mels
Senioren 1
18:01:17
8
54
Roffler
Ivo
1970
Luzein
Senioren 1
Flütsch Skitouring Team
18:01:17
9
68
Poehl
Hubert
1971
Balzers
Senioren 1
18:01:17
10
77
Peer
Hans
1964
Obstalden
Senioren 1
18:01:17
11
79
Vogel
This
1971
Niederurnen
Senioren 1
18:01:17
12
91
Neurauter
Marcel
1964
Domat Ems
Senioren 1
18:01:17
13
97
Greber
Bruno
1964
Dornbirn
Senioren 1
18:01:17
14
101
Steiner
Andreas
1971
Bludesch
Senioren 1
Skinfit
18:01:17
15
115
Koch
Andres
1964
Landquart
Senioren 1
Flütsch Skitouring
18:01:17
16
133
Wiser
Jens
1964
Jena
Senioren 1
Rsv Jena
18:01:17
17
136
Kälin
Beda
1962
Schmerikon
Senioren 1
18:01:17
18
141
Schmidig
Magnus
1967
Muotathal
Senioren 1
Gwerder Sport
18:01:17
19
158
Cortesi
Reto
1968
Poschiavo
Senioren 1
Sportiva Palü Poschiavo
18:01:17
20
174
Hobi
Markus
1966
Flums Hochwiese
Senioren 1
18:01:17
21
182
Treimer
Christian
1967
Rosenheim
Senioren 1
Bergführer Werdenfels
18:01:17
22
185
Mauch
Christoph
1971
Sempach
Senioren 1
18:01:17
23
194
Keller
Markus
1967
Wolfhausen
Senioren 1
skinfit
18:01:17
24
195
Bühlmann
Daniel
1963
Davos Dorf
Senioren 1
Flütsch Skitouring
18:01:17
25
196
Willi
Thomas
1970
Wangs
Senioren 1
Heini's Skichirurgie
18:01:17
26
198
Karpf
Gunther
1968
Au Wädenswil
Senioren 1
18:01:17
27
212
Meinzer
Stefan
1971
Uster
Senioren 1
RV-Uster
18:01:17
28
218
Nadig
Victor
1965
Tscherlach
Senioren 1
18:01:17
29
222
Silvanti
Luca
1971
Bellinzona
Senioren 1
CGC team San Bernardino Vacanze
18:01:17
30
234
Zahner
Alex
1966
Davos Platz
Senioren 1
18:01:17
31
245
Bischoff
Martin
1966
Seelisberg
Senioren 1
Flütsch Skitouring
18:01:17
32
248
Schelbert
Adi
1964
Muotathal
Senioren 1
Gwerder Sport
18:01:17
33
249
Aepli
Daniel
1963
Uetikon am See
Senioren 1
Gwerder Sport
18:01:17
34
250
Schelbert
Willy
1969
Muotathal
Senioren 1
Gwerder Sport
18:01:17
35
257
Kälin
Marcel
1971
Schindellegi
Senioren 1
Berg-Kraft.CH
18:01:17
36
280
Billard
Fabrice
1970
Zürich
Senioren 1
18:01:17
37
289
Richli
Thomas
1971
Zizers
Senioren 1
SAC Piz Platta
18:01:17
38
292
Fischli
Hansruedi
1963
Näfels
Senioren 1
18:01:17
39
293
Landolt
Hans
1964
Näfels
Senioren 1
18:01:17
40
295
Nänne
Francis
1967
Bäretswil
Senioren 1
18:01:17
41
296
Buol
Erwin
1962
Putz
Senioren 1
Caprez Sport Team
18:01:17
42
301
Stecher
Emilio
1963
Berikon
Senioren 1
18:01:17