Startliste von: NightAttack Flumserberg vom 11.01.2020  Volkslauf Damen: 77    


[50 pro Seite] Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 9
Thoma
Sonja
1979 Flums
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
2 19
Dudli
Yvonne
1975 Walenstadt
Volkslauf Damen
Rütteligässli 18:00:00
3 26
Tricou
Amandine
1979 Gockhausen
Volkslauf Damen
Mamaz 18:00:00
4 27
Bless
Ursi
1975 Wangs
Volkslauf Damen
RCW 18:00:00
5 32
Müller
Jessica
1991 Walenstadt
Volkslauf Damen
Alpägaudi 3.0 18:00:00
6 33
Walser
Carina
1994 Walenstadt
Volkslauf Damen
Alpägaudi 3.0 18:00:00
7 39
Wenk
Ursula
1955 Sargans
Volkslauf Damen
Altiski 18:00:00
8 53
Stucki
Michaela
1990 Oberurnen
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
9 54
Bertsch
Manuela
1995 Flumserberg Saxli
Volkslauf Damen
Wildä Bärgler 18:00:00
10 55
Bertsch
Ruth
1965 Flumserberg Saxli
Volkslauf Damen
Wildä Bärgler 18:00:00
11 58
Kurath
Sonja
1996 Flums
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
12 59
Haussmann
Eva
1972 Zürich
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
13 65
Loop
Noemi
1994 Flumserberg Portels
Volkslauf Damen
Guscha Sportfreunde 18:00:00
14 67
Loop
Natalie
1992 Flumserberg Portels
Volkslauf Damen
Guscha Sportfreunde 18:00:00
15 71
Pfiffner
Martina
1985 Plons
Volkslauf Damen
Florockers 18:00:00
16 73
Wittke
Kathrin
1983 Rabenstein
Volkslauf Damen
Florockers 18:00:00
17 78
Hamilton-Wenk
Louise
1984 Wangs
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
18 86
Regli
Franziska
1971 Trin
Volkslauf Damen
OLG Chur 18:00:00
19 88
Voelkle
Daniela
1975 Stuttgart
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
20 89
Hobi-Wyss
Theres
1967 Flums Hochwiese
Volkslauf Damen
Heidiland Runners 18:00:00
21 94
Kurath
Andrea
1980 Walenstadt
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
22 97
Bruhin
Marina
1988 Tuggen
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
23 112
Frehner
Marlies
1981 Grabs
Volkslauf Damen
Light-Attack 18:00:00
24 122
Hinder
Chiara
2002 Plons
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
25 123
Tschirky
Nadine
1987 Mels
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
26 125
Krinninger
Katja
1974 Mels
Volkslauf Damen
MeGa 18:00:00
27 127
Sperandio
Daniela
1970 Mels
Volkslauf Damen
Heidiland -Runners 18:00:00
28 128
Tschirky
Petra
1974 Schwendi
Volkslauf Damen
Skiclub Hochwart 18:00:00
29 129
Schroff
Mareike
1981 Volketswil
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
30 132
Ceravolo
Antonella
1974 Flums
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
31 136
Schwoerer
Alegra
2011 Waengi
Volkslauf Damen
TOPtoTOP 18:00:00
32 138
Schwoerer
Sabine
1976 Waengi
Volkslauf Damen
TOPtoTOP 18:00:00
33 144
Sulser
Petra
1974 Grabs
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
34 149
Haag
Andrea
1972 Rüschlikon
Volkslauf Damen
Mischtgabel 18:00:00
35 159
Van der Heyde
Priska
1970 Mels
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
36 162
Wildhaber
Susanne
1976 Flumserberg-Bergheim
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
37 169
Thome
Heidi
1964 Azmoos
Volkslauf Damen
movendus 18:00:00
38 172
Fischer
Linda
1996 Untervaz
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
39 184
Tschirky
Cordula
1987 Wangs
Volkslauf Damen
Skiclub Hochwart 18:00:00
40 194
Kurath
Regina
1976 Flums
Volkslauf Damen
Jöüri 18:00:00
41 197
Zähner
Tina
1990 St. Gallen
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
42 199
Tschirky-Wyss
Margreth
1969 Weisstannen
Volkslauf Damen
Skiclub Hochwart 18:00:00
43 205
Camenzind
Evelyn
1988 Sargans
Volkslauf Damen
Chammegg Racingteam 18:00:00
44 207
Müller
Claudia
1968 Walenstadt
Volkslauf Damen
Skiclub Walenstadt 18:00:00
45 208
Nadig
Barbara
1978 Flums Hochwiese
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
46 210
Schmid
Simone
1987 Jenaz
Volkslauf Damen
Skiclub Walenstadt 18:00:00
47 212
Loop
Karin
1985 Oberterzen
Volkslauf Damen
Skiclub Walenstadt 18:00:00
48 217
Becker
Jeannette
1963 Sargans
Volkslauf Damen
SABÜ 18:00:00
49 219
Griesser
Tanja
1996 Haldenstein
Volkslauf Damen
SABÜ 18:00:00
50 221
Griesser
Regina
1994 Haldenstein
Volkslauf Damen
SABÜ 18:00:00
51 225
Bremer
Anke
1980 Mels
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
52 226
Vils
Vanessa
1982 Vilters
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
53 228
Aeschlimann
Sabrina
1985 Chur
Volkslauf Damen
Skiclub Hochwart 18:00:00
54 229
Schmidt-Ott
Katharina
1966 Zürich
Volkslauf Damen
Lacrion 18:00:00
55 238
Signer
Karin
1973 Mels
Volkslauf Damen
Heidiland Runners 18:00:00
56 239
Wildhaber
Waltraud
1964 Flumserberg-Bergheim
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
57 244
Meli
Leandra
2006 Mels
Volkslauf Damen
Joggi 18:00:00
58 260
Moser
Jasmin
1995 Mels
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
59 265
Good
Gabriela
1978 Vilters
Volkslauf Damen
Elcotherm AG 18:00:00
60 276
Diesner
Neva
1984 Mels
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
61 277
Häfliger
Manuela
1970 Mels
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
62 294
Bruggmann
Nadja
1977 Flumserberg
Volkslauf Damen
sonderBar Flumserberg 18:00:00
63 304
Mellini
Karin
1968 Zürich
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
64 306
Tschumper
Sylvia
1979 Wattwil
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
65 308
Zimmermann
Kathrin
1986 Alt St. Johann
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
66 309
Giger
Andrea
1967 Berschis
Volkslauf Damen
Jöüri 18:00:00
67 310
Giger
Livia
2007 Berschis
Volkslauf Damen
Jöüri 18:00:00
68 317
Wagner
Karen
1970 Pfäffikon
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
69 319
Mathys
Ursina
1964 Zürich
Volkslauf Damen
Zelg 18:00:00
70 328
Gubser
Claudia
1976 Mels
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
71 330
Wyss
Lia
1978 Wangs
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
72 339
Seitz
Irene
1953 Davos
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
73 344
Spiess
Eliane
1984 Mels
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
74 383
Bless
Nadja
1979 Flums
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
75 391
Schlegel
Regula
1966 Flumserberg
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
76 392
Aeppli
Celine
1993 Zürich
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
77 411
Hermann
Mara
2010 Flums-Hochwiese
Volkslauf Damen
HebHolz 18:00:00