Startliste von: NightAttack Flumserberg vom 11.01.2020  Senioren 1: 40    


Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 7
Moser
Christoph
1977 Bremgarten
Senioren 1
chmoser.ch 18:00:00
2 17
Klauser
Rolf
1977 Walenstadt
Senioren 1
Caprez Sport 18:00:00
3 21
Klauser
Matthias
1978 Plons
Senioren 1
18:00:00
4 23
Röthenbacher
Felix
1976 Rüschlikon
Senioren 1
Mischtgabel 18:00:00
5 28
Scheiber
Marco
1972 Walenstadt
Senioren 1
18:00:00
6 41
Summer
Markus
1973 Gamprin
Senioren 1
Seilmäx 18:00:00
7 62
Hendriks
Maarten
1978 Flums
Senioren 1
Spring Inn 18:00:00
8 76
Wenk
Christian
1978 Wangs
Senioren 1
Heinis Martini Team 18:00:00
9 77
Kovacs
Attila
1977 Bludenz
Senioren 1
Hervis Bürs 18:00:00
10 93
Felbabel
Erich
1978 Gockhausen
Senioren 1
18:00:00
11 102
Streule
Markus
1977 Brülisau
Senioren 1
18:00:00
12 104
Neumüller
Peter
1975 Wetzikon
Senioren 1
18:00:00
13 139
Hofer
Wolfgang
1972 Lustenau
Senioren 1
Club Skibergsteigen Vorarlberg 18:00:00
14 148
Hidber
Reto
1974 Grüsch
Senioren 1
Flütsch Skitouring Team 18:00:00
15 155
Feusi
Christoph
1971 Schönenberg
Senioren 1
18:00:00
16 158
Zimmermann
Andreas
1971 Vilters
Senioren 1
18:00:00
17 173
Gisler
Kurt
1974 Altdorf
Senioren 1
Padi 18:00:00
18 177
Sulser
Stefan
1980 Davos Platz
Senioren 1
Flütsch Skitouring Team 18:00:00
19 185
Schwitter
Reto
1980 Niederurnen
Senioren 1
SSCN 18:00:00
20 201
Schneider
Adrian
1975 Schwendi
Senioren 1
Heinis Skichirurgie 18:00:00
21 231
Britt
Jörg
1977 Vilters
Senioren 1
Heinis Martini Team 18:00:00
22 233
Hug
Alexander
1975 Sargans
Senioren 1
Colltex 18:00:00
23 237
Roy
Markus
1975 Dornbirn
Senioren 1
TS Dornbirn 18:00:00
24 268
Mattmann
Alexander
1978 Einsiedeln
Senioren 1
Team Tempo-Sport 18:00:00
25 273
Von Borstel
Bernd
1978 Immenstadt
Senioren 1
Maloja Berghisle 18:00:00
26 280
Pöhl
Hubert
1971 Malans
Senioren 1
Flütsch Skitouring Team 18:00:00
27 281
Walker
Andy
1978 Tscherlach
Senioren 1
18:00:00
28 282
Fasciati
Fernando
1976 Olten
Senioren 1
18:00:00
29 297
Carigiet
Jack
1978 Chur
Senioren 1
18:00:00
30 299
Mall
Andrea
1973 Chur
Senioren 1
18:00:00
31 312
Cairoli
Andrea
1973 Lodrino
Senioren 1
Team Gotthardskimo 18:00:00
32 320
Glaser
Remo
1972 Einsiedeln
Senioren 1
Sihlsee Nordic-Team 18:00:00
33 326
Malaguerra
Fiorenzo
1977 Augio
Senioren 1
Merenderi 18:00:00
34 347
Bettoni
Ignazio
1977 Vilters
Senioren 1
Bächli Racing Team Dynafit 18:00:00
35 361
Peter
Christoph
1979 Grabs
Senioren 1
MR Grabs 18:00:00
36 368
Doute
Guillaume
1978 Steige
Senioren 1
ski club Sainte Marie Aux Mines 18:00:00
37 372
Scheiwiller
Peter
1972 St.Gallen
Senioren 1
18:00:00
38 390
Jäggi
Theo
1974 Mollis
Senioren 1
TV Mollis 18:00:00
39 396
Bundi
Samuel
1980 Flims Waldhaus
Senioren 1
Bächli Race Team by Dynafit 18:00:00
40 401
Grossmann
Andreas
1972 Gersau1
Senioren 1
18:00:00