Startliste von: NightAttack Flumserberg vom 16.12.2017  Volkslauf Damen: 76    


[50 pro Seite] Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 7
Bertsch
Manuela
1995 Flumserberg Saxli
Volkslauf Damen
Wildä Bärgler 18:00:00
2 12
Reicherzer
Andrea
1963 Ostfildern
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
3 13
Gredler
Elisabeth
1972 Baar
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
4 20
Signer
Karin
1973 Mels
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
5 21
Bauer
Dagmar
1967 Esslingen
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
6 23
Bertsch
Nadja
1993 Flumserberg Saxli
Volkslauf Damen
Wildä Bärgler 18:00:00
7 32
Buscher
Sandra
1971 Ostfildern
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
8 34
Tschirky-Wyss
Margreth
1969 Weisstannen
Volkslauf Damen
Skiclub Hochwart 18:00:00
9 45
Bertsch
Ruth
1965 Flumserberg Saxli
Volkslauf Damen
Wildä Bärgler 18:00:00
10 46
Hanker
Christine
1969 Meckenbeuren
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
11 52
Wenk-Hamilton
Louise
1984 Wangs
Volkslauf Damen
Dillie and Scarla 18:00:00
12 84
Wildhaber
Waltraud
1964 Flumserberg
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
13 95
Sperandio
Daniela
1970 Mels
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
14 109
Schneider
Lea
1998 Schwendi
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
15 123
Wenk
Ursula
1955 Sargans
Volkslauf Damen
Banani 18:00:00
16 130
Loop
Natalie
1992 Flumserberg Portels
Volkslauf Damen
Guscha Sportfreunde 18:00:00
17 132
Loop
Noemi
1994 Flumserberg Portels
Volkslauf Damen
Guscha Sportfreunde 18:00:00
18 145
Fiordimondo
Yvonne
1971 Oberschan
Volkslauf Damen
Gonschna Sportfreunde 18:00:00
19 146
Fiordimondo
Maura
2003 Oberschan
Volkslauf Damen
Gonschna Sportfreunde 18:00:00
20 148
Fiordimondo
Flavia
2005 Oberschan
Volkslauf Damen
Sportfreunde Gonschla 18:00:00
21 156
Tschirky
Petra
1974 Schwendi
Volkslauf Damen
Skiclub Hochwart 18:00:00
22 159
Wyss
Susann
1969 Weisstannen
Volkslauf Damen
Skiclub Hochwart 18:00:00
23 166
Nadig
Barbara
1978 Flums Hochwiese
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
24 184
Kühne
Tanja
1985 Davos Glaris
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
25 209
Krinninger
Katja
1974 Mels
Volkslauf Damen
MeGa 18:00:00
26 214
Lampert
Carmen
1983 Igis
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
27 217
Widmer
Nadja
1979 Flums
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
28 220
Hobi-Wyss
Theres
1967 Flums Hochwiese
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
29 222
Hardegger
Bianca
1993 Davos Platz
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
30 225
Steinbach
Monika
1969 Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Volkslauf Damen
MeGa 18:00:00
31 228
Imhof
Ladina
1993 Mastrils
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
32 233
Stieger
Karin
1974 Bad Ragaz
Volkslauf Damen
Pizol Altiski 18:00:00
33 241
Svoboda
Marcela
1986 Walenstadt
Volkslauf Damen
Banani 18:00:00
34 243
Zimmermann
Hilde
1974 Mels
Volkslauf Damen
Pizol Altiski 18:00:00
35 244
Steiner
Sonja
1976 Thalwil
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
36 253
Aeschlimann
Sabrina
1985 Chur
Volkslauf Damen
Skiclub Hochwart 18:00:00
37 254
Gehrig
Damiana
1984 Sargans
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
38 259
Häfliger
Manuela
1970 Mels
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
39 261
Thuli-Gartmann
Katrin
1966 Vilters
Volkslauf Damen
Heidiland Runners 18:00:00
40 269
Van Der Heyde
Priska
1970 Mels
Volkslauf Damen
No Team 18:00:00
41 270
Schlegel
Vreni
1963 Wangs
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
42 285
Voelkle
Daniela
1975 Stuttgart
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
43 288
Mock
Nadia
1985 Uster
Volkslauf Damen
Mischabel 18:00:00
44 294
Kurath
Andrea
1964 Bad Ragaz
Volkslauf Damen
Skiclub Walenstadt 18:00:00
45 295
Müller
Claudia
1968 Walenstadt
Volkslauf Damen
Skiclub Walenstadt 18:00:00
46 299
Loop
Karin
1985 Oberterzen
Volkslauf Damen
Skiclub Walenstadt 18:00:00
47 304
Vils
Vanessa
1982 Vilters
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
48 306
Menet
Lea
1995 Näfels
Volkslauf Damen
Sporthuus&Outletstore 18:00:00
49 307
Spirig
Marion
1973 St. Gallen
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
50 316
Hobi
Ursula
1977 Plons
Volkslauf Damen
Hobi 18:00:00
51 319
Waser
Karin
1974 Mels
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
52 322
Kurath
Regina
1976 Flums
Volkslauf Damen
Jöüri 18:00:00
53 324
Schmidt-Ott
Katharina
1966 Zürich
Volkslauf Damen
Lacrion 18:00:00
54 326
Simnacher
Felice
1998 Zürich
Volkslauf Damen
Lacrion 18:00:00
55 333
Schlegel-Nadig
Regula
1966 Flumserberg
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
56 335
Kalberer
Monika
1990 Mels
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
57 341
Gubser
Gabriela
1983 Flums
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
58 343
Klemm
Irina
1968 Wädenswil
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
59 346
Bruggmann
Nadja
1977 Flumserberg
Volkslauf Damen
Jöüri 18:00:00
60 368
Lutz
Sandra
1977 Altach
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
61 371
Schmid
Simone
1987 Igis
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
62 375
Wildhaber
Claudia
1973 Azmoos
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
63 376
Flater
Margrit
1978 Oberschan
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
64 393
Gonja
Tijana
1982 Glattbrugg
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
65 404
Hartmann
Susanne
1970 Mühlehorn
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
66 410
Vogel
Rosi
1972 Niederurnen
Volkslauf Damen
SSCN 18:00:00
67 414
Jordan
Isolde
1963 Hohenems
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
68 416
Purtscheller
Seraina
1968 Niederurnen
Volkslauf Damen
SSCN 18:00:00
69 444
Frei
Sandra
1977 Azmoos
Volkslauf Damen
Gsundheitspräxeli 18:00:00
70 446
Gantenbein
Tina
1980 Azmoos
Volkslauf Damen
Gsundheitspräxeli 18:00:00
71 457
Regli
Fränzi
1971 Trin
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
72 472
Zogg
Andrea
1972 Weite
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
73 478
Geisser
Claudia
1970 Oberurnen
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
74 492
Pilarikova
Ivana
1981 München
Volkslauf Damen
Banani 18:00:00
75 494
Sulser
Sonja
1969 Azmoos
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
76 497
Wehrli
Jasmina
1996 Stein
Volkslauf Damen
bläm 18:00:00